Event Information

 Katoomba, Australia
12 March 2016

SIX FOOT TRACK MARATHON 2016

SIX FOOT TRACK MARATHON

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 DO CANTO Thomas 3:20:29
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
826;
30 H AUS
2 DAVIES Brendan 3:26:02 39 H AUS
3 Armstrong Vajin 3:28:04 36 H NZL
4 GREEN Mark 3:31:38 42 H AUS
5 GREEN Daniel 3:36:53 42 H AUS
6 GIBSON Rhett 3:40:38 33 H AUS
7 GIBSON Stu 3:41:06 39 H AUS
8 LICHTWARK Mike 3:42:09 31 H AUS
9 Keyes Marty 3:43:20 37 H AUS
10 TRUSCOTT Chris 3:44:13 42 H AUS
11 CREIGHTON Shaun 3:48:06 48 H AUS
12 Lee Andrew 3:48:35 47 H AUS
13 REEVE Quentin 3:49:02 32 H AUS
14 MARRIAGE Nick 3:49:11 32 H GBR
15 HETHARIA Brad 3:56:22 41 H AUS
16 URRY Neil 3:57:23 35 H AUS
17 KILLEN Clinton 3:57:42 40 H AUS
18 LAMBERT Ross 3:58:09 28 H GBR
19 DEAN Mitch 3:59:15 37 H AUS
20 BRETZ Kay 4:02:30 38 H GER
21 HORSBURGH Ewan 4:03:13 39 H AUS
22 BALDWIN David 4:04:30 50 H AUS
23 GREEN Richard 4:07:47 40 H AUS
24 WALLACE Don 4:07:50 55 H AUS
25 O LOUGHLIN Jonathan 4:07:54 36 H AUS
26 MOYLE Darren 4:08:51 44 H AUS
27 CHASELING Jeff 4:09:09 39 H AUS
28 BUNTING Shayne 4:10:14 36 H AUS
29 LINDQVIST Morgan 4:10:28 34 H SWE
30 TURNER Blake 4:11:00 26 H AUS
31 COCKSHUTT Marcus 4:11:48 39 H AUS
32 SIMS Michael 4:13:33 37 H AUS
33 JAMIESON Ella 4:14:32 29 F AUS
34 WILDIG Rob 4:15:47 41 H AUS
35 SHIN Soonchul 4:16:16 49 H AUS
36 JORDAN Darren 4:17:05 43 H AUS
37 BRESNEHAN Jake 4:17:17 32 H AUS
38 FUCHS Chris 4:17:19 33 H AUS
39 MOULDAY Geoffrey 4:17:34 53 H AUS
40 MOULIN Stephane 4:18:22 45 H AUS
41 HELLIWELL Chris 4:18:50 47 H AUS
42 FRYER Martin 4:18:58 55 H AUS
43 WILSON Douglas 4:20:25 34 H AUS
44 JORDAN Erika 4:20:32 38 F AUS
45 BLANCHONG Josselin 4:20:51 33 H FRA
46 JOHNSON Darryl 4:20:55 39 H AUS
47 BURTON Alan 4:21:29 40 H IRL
48 BAKER Scott 4:21:39 27 H AUS
49 WILSON Rob 4:21:54 18 H AUS
50 MCCARRON Matt 4:22:13 33 H AUS
51 Olsen Paul 4:22:54 45 H NZL
52 BROWN Sophie 4:23:00 29 F AUS
53 TRUSCOTT Greta 4:23:23 38 F AUS
54 MARTIN Jason 4:24:20 44 H AUS
55 GRAHAM Chris 4:24:43 43 H AUS
56 BRISCHETTO Jo 4:24:57 36 F AUS
57 KIRKSMITH Jason 4:25:25 42 H AUS
58 Williams Glenn 4:25:43 30 H AUS
59 DREYER Frik 4:26:19 41 H SGP
60 TURRINI Luca 4:26:59 37 H ITA
61 MCCONNELL Andrew 4:27:04 33 H AUS
62 PERSON Marc 4:27:11 39 H AUS
63 NORTH Matt 4:27:45 42 H AUS
64 Miller Justin 4:28:04 35 H AUS
65 NICOL Matthew 4:28:14 42 H AUS
66 TWOHILL Paul 4:28:39 41 H AUS
67 GULLIVER Simon 4:28:44 44 H NZL
68 LYONS Benjamin 4:28:59 40 H AUS
69 WHEELER Jason 4:29:08 32 H AUS
70 STEENSON Shayne 4:29:29 42 H AUS
71 VELLA Joseph 4:29:37 32 H AUS
72 NEWCOMBE Martin 4:29:49 43 H NZL
73 Roberts Christopher 4:29:57 44 H AUS
74 ROBERTSON Melissa 4:31:33 35 F AUS
75 MCNAMARA Patrick 4:31:44 25 H AUS
76 McEwan David 4:31:46 61 H AUS
77 JACKSON Chris 4:31:51 31 H AUS
78 BETTLES Richard 4:32:00 45 H AUS
79 SHEARGOLD Geoff 4:32:15 30 H AUS
80 QUINN Julie 4:33:57 44 F AUS
81 BURTON Daniela 4:34:21 32 F AUS
82 BOEG Luke 4:34:35 - H AUS
83 Watson Adrian 4:35:51 40 H AUS
84 WALSH Christopher 4:35:57 37 H AUS
85 HANLEY Steven 4:35:58 38 AUS
86 BEASLEY David 4:36:11 46 H AUS
87 RUDAN George 4:36:27 47 H AUS
88 WILLIAMS Gavin 4:36:55 45 H AUS
89 SITSKY David 4:36:57 - H AUS
90 Rodgers David 4:38:01 30 H AUS
91 RADAJEWSKI Michael 4:38:05 45 H AUS
92 VLOTMAN David 4:38:08 48 H AUS
93 PHILLPOTT Robert 4:38:35 47 H AUS
94 MOORE Giles 4:38:48 36 H GBR
95 Ashton Rohan 4:38:52 35 H AUS
96 O'Leary Orla 4:39:10 44 F AUS
97 CLIFTON Lou 4:39:37 44 F AUS
98 JUCKES Richard 4:40:10 47 H AUS
99 LEFMANN Martin 4:40:11 44 H AUS
100 NOYCE Phillip 4:40:16 42 H AUS
101 BARTSCH Bradley 4:40:23 49 H AUS
102 Schluter Jessica 4:40:26 36 F AUS
103 BATBAYAR Bayarkhuu 4:40:47 32 H MGL
104 BAVERSTOCK Stuart 4:41:12 43 H AUS
105 DUNLOP Mark 4:41:27 42 H AUS
106 Moore Rowena 4:41:47 36 F AUS
107 MATTHEWS Mike 4:42:27 44 H AUS
108 ROSS Dave 4:43:00 41 H AUS
109 Rodgers Dave 4:43:20 46 H GBR
110 Deakin Noel 4:44:17 50 H AUS
111 HESS Jochen 4:44:27 50 H AUS
112 HIGUCHI Jasen 4:44:30 35 H AUS
113 JOHANSSON Klas 4:45:01 52 H AUS
114 MATTHEWS Alexander 4:46:14 32 H AUS
115 HOPE Mark 4:46:27 43 H AUS
116 TEMPLETON John 4:46:35 51 H NZL
117 FENTON Paul 4:47:36 42 H AUS
118 BUXTON Michael 4:47:43 33 H AUS
119 Robinson John 4:47:53 44 H AUS
120 MCQUILLAN James 4:48:04 36 H AUS
121 MANGILI VINCENT Michael 4:48:20 31 H AUS
122 LEONARD Christophe 4:48:21 31 H FRA
123 DI CARLO Anastasia 4:48:25 33 F ITA
124 LOLLBACK Dan 4:48:38 38 H AUS
125 JAMES David 4:48:46 41 H AUS
126 CLARKE Kirby 4:49:31 32 F AUS
127 DOWNIE Andrew 4:49:36 37 H AUS
128 Kingston Peter 4:49:45 58 H AUS
129 MURPHY Philip 4:49:57 48 H AUS
130 SCHURCH Peter 4:50:31 - H AUS
131 BURTON Michael 4:51:02 55 H AUS
132 KING Geoffrey 4:51:25 - H AUS
133 Manning Paul 4:52:06 50 H AUS
134 CUTLER Rodney 4:52:21 49 H AUS
135 LEVY Jeremy 4:52:23 45 H AUS
136 BROOKS Charlie 4:52:48 24 H AUS
137 TINCKNELL Neil 4:53:16 32 H AUS
138 EVISON Geoff 4:53:24 51 H AUS
139 PROSSER Neil 4:53:32 53 H AUS
140 Shaw Derren 4:53:36 46 H AUS
141 ZAWADSKI Nicholas 4:53:37 24 H AUS
142 TOWLER Philip 4:53:46 46 H AUS
143 LAWRENCE Charlie 4:53:50 47 H AUS
144 ZYGADLO Peter 4:54:16 - H AUS
145 BLYTON Andrew 4:55:00 37 H AUS
146 worswick Jonathan 4:55:04 53 H AUS
147 OBORNE Jodie 4:55:12 45 F AUS
148 Loane Kim 4:55:40 54 H AUS
149 ESSEX Mitchell 4:55:58 44 H AUS
150 TAIB Ronnie 4:56:07 42 H AUS
151 FOSTER Michael 4:56:40 65 H AUS
152 TREGEAR Rochelle 4:56:42 40 F AUS
153 MCCAIG Katy 4:56:44 38 F AUS
154 AMBLER Kirsten 4:56:46 43 F AUS
155 CHARLESTON Andrew 4:57:01 37 H AUS
156 LEWIS Jonathon 4:57:10 42 H AUS
157 PATTON Vince 4:57:19 45 H AUS
158 MOTTERSHEAD Kieren 4:57:22 46 H AUS
159 JEFFERY Elisa 4:57:22 31 F AUS
160 EVANS Russell 4:57:28 40 H AUS
161 ANDREWS Russell 4:57:55 39 H AUS
162 PETTICA Andrew 4:58:42 38 H AUS
163 SCOTT Colin 4:58:55 46 H AUS
164 Hardy Venn 4:58:57 34 H AUS
165 DUFFY Cathy 4:58:57 44 F AUS
166 VAREY Kelly Ann 4:59:04 38 F AUS
167 DOUGLAS Nathan 4:59:06 33 H AUS
168 MEAKER Anthony 4:59:11 45 H AUS
169 BENN David 4:59:16 45 H AUS
170 THURSBY Ross 4:59:24 - H AUS
171 AUSTIN Timothy 4:59:28 46 H AUS
172 ISMAIL Luke 4:59:35 34 H AUS
173 PORTER Luke 4:59:35 45 H AUS
174 GOODWIN Tim 4:59:50 34 H AUS
175 STIDDARD Andy 5:00:23 56 H AUS
176 WALSH Matt 5:00:49 39 H AUS
177 Watson Natalie 5:01:20 47 F AUS
178 BLACKER Craig 5:01:20 52 H AUS
179 HAHLOS Alex 5:02:16 39 H AUS
180 Gavin Caroline 5:02:46 29 F FRA
181 HADFIELD Paul 5:02:46 36 H AUS
182 HARRINGTON Suzanne 5:02:49 40 F AUS
183 HOOKE Lauren 5:02:58 32 F AUS
184 HUANG Bosco 5:03:20 26 H AUS
185 ROOKE Martin 5:03:26 46 H AUS
186 NICOL Craig 5:03:28 28 H AUS
187 BROCK Justin 5:03:50 43 H AUS
188 JACOBS Trevor 5:04:10 65 H AUS
189 RIORDAN Gerard 5:04:12 26 H AUS
190 Castle Fiona 5:04:16 52 F AUS
191 PHILLIPS Tony 5:04:18 40 H AUS
192 MAJEED Usama 5:04:37 47 H AUS
193 BECK Jonathan 5:04:40 33 H AUS
194 HARRINGTON Graham 5:04:40 48 H AUS
195 BAMBER James 5:04:47 40 H AUS
196 KLUGMAN Russell 5:04:53 50 H AUS
197 CHAN John 5:05:02 42 H GBR
198 HOLMES Anna 5:05:33 36 F AUS
199 SWANN James 5:05:44 43 H AUS
200 FERREIRA Aldonio 5:06:02 45 H AUS
201 BARTON Joanne 5:06:24 49 F AUS
202 FITZPATRICK Barry 5:06:27 - H AUS
203 ATCHISON Shaun 5:06:59 47 H AUS
204 MADUGALLE Rajiva 5:07:05 - H AUS
205 PRADHAN Chhitiz 5:07:28 33 H AUS
206 O DONOGHUE Catherine 5:07:41 39 F AUS
207 Costello Katherine 5:07:52 53 F AUS
208 MEEHAN Terry 5:07:53 43 H AUS
209 MILLAR Geoff 5:08:08 35 H AUS
210 BROWN Alec 5:08:09 - H AUS
211 STABLER Jessica 5:08:28 - F AUS
212 BURGIN Andrew 5:08:31 34 H AUS
213 BERRIMAN Benjamin 5:08:34 42 H AUS
214 TOOLE Daniel 5:09:10 40 H AUS
215 WYE Graham 5:09:27 55 H AUS
216 AKASHI Akiko 5:09:28 41 F JPN
217 HICKS Catherine 5:09:35 23 F AUS
218 UNDERWOOD Amanda 5:09:49 39 F AUS
219 BEATTIE Michelle 5:09:59 49 F AUS
220 BOEHI KOSTER Cyrill 5:10:07 - H AUS
221 BROWN Nick 5:10:10 40 H AUS
222 BAILEY Jeffrey 5:10:11 45 H AUS
223 JONES Phil 5:10:43 54 H AUS
224 Rigg Robert 5:10:44 37 H AUS
225 BENNETT Lisa 5:10:55 48 F AUS
226 Ballance David 5:10:55 41 H GBR
227 KARAMAN Alia 5:10:56 36 F AUS
228 MORLEY Nikki 5:11:02 36 F IRL
229 HAWTHORNE Neil 5:11:11 63 H AUS
230 SCOTT Barry 5:11:11 47 H AUS
231 Andrews Glen 5:11:16 40 H AUS
232 gustard Craig 5:11:30 44 H AUS
233 MURPHY Sarah 5:12:01 41 F AUS
234 Chew Harris Graham 5:12:01 44 H AUS
235 PUNCH Terry 5:12:02 53 H AUS
236 DIXON Chris 5:12:23 56 H AUS
237 TEMBLETT Ian 5:12:51 53 H AUS
238 GREEN Bradley 5:13:00 33 H AUS
239 HINCHLIFFE Sam 5:13:00 35 H AUS
240 Turner David 5:13:27 53 H AUS
241 WAIDE Jane 5:13:43 41 F AUS
242 HAYWARD James 5:13:45 56 H AUS
243 BAINBRIDGE Andrew 5:14:12 43 H AUS
244 FREISLER Bernhard 5:14:20 50 H AUS
245 BRAHAM Elliot 5:14:32 34 H AUS
246 OWENS James 5:14:37 34 H AUS
247 ROBERTSON Matthew 5:15:12 33 H AUS
248 REEVES Adam 5:15:15 32 H AUS
249 HAIG Debs 5:15:22 43 F AUS
250 BOWESMAN Antony 5:15:26 54 H AUS
251 BELLAMY David 5:15:45 46 H AUS
252 BERTASSO Marcello 5:15:54 46 H AUS
253 KLOOTWIJK Tijmen 5:16:04 39 H AUS
254 HOEFT Clifford 5:16:06 45 H NZL
255 NEAL Geoff 5:16:19 36 H NZL
256 MARTIN Brook 5:16:19 39 F AUS
257 KARTSOUNIS Viviene 5:16:32 52 F AUS
258 GOSWELL James 5:16:46 28 H AUS
259 HEDGES Joseph 5:16:50 31 H GBR
260 RICHARDSON Aaron 5:17:08 - H AUS
261 BURGESS Paul 5:17:14 40 H AUS
262 SIEGLE Jess 5:17:21 33 F AUS
263 WATSON Victoria 5:17:25 43 F AUS
264 Maday Matthew 5:17:41 43 H USA
265 BURNS Rodney 5:17:48 42 H AUS
266 SWADLING Gavin 5:17:51 32 H NZL
267 BAER Michael 5:17:51 44 H AUS
268 O BRIEN Hugh 5:17:55 42 H AUS
269 WALLING Scott 5:18:18 35 H GBR
270 QUIGLEY Peter 5:18:23 37 H AUS
271 MAUCH Bianca 5:18:27 37 F AUS
272 Blake Andrew 5:18:45 49 H AUS
273 PONTON Jim 5:19:05 - H AUS
274 DE GRAAF Jeroen 5:19:21 41 H AUS
275 THOMSON Peter 5:19:34 56 H AUS
276 TODD Karen 5:19:36 40 F AUS
277 CARDIFF Mike 5:19:48 40 H AUS
278 KITAY Greg 5:19:51 35 H AUS
279 BROWN EMMA 5:20:01 40 F AUS
280 FORD Ken 5:20:04 47 H AUS
281 MAKEHAM Nick 5:20:11 50 H AUS
282 TWAALFHOVEN Patricia 5:20:30 48 F NED
283 Gallagher Dominic 5:20:31 43 H AUS
284 ROFF Stephen 5:20:34 52 H AUS
285 BAVERSTOCK Tina 5:20:49 48 F AUS
286 MATTHEWS Malcolm 5:20:53 48 H AUS
287 COLLIN Mathew 5:20:56 32 H AUS
288 WATSON Helen 5:21:13 51 F AUS
289 WIN Phillip 5:21:15 43 H AUS
290 HIGGINS Allan 5:21:19 34 H AUS
291 TAYLOR Piera 5:21:22 48 F AUS
292 BRADLEY James 5:21:36 41 H AUS
293 HEWITT Ginny 5:21:37 - F AUS
294 Dunshea Matt 5:21:56 45 H AUS
295 McRae Hannah 5:22:10 22 F AUS
296 HAND Graham 5:22:19 39 H AUS
297 PHELAN Brett 5:22:30 34 H AUS
298 TWITE Ian 5:22:37 61 H AUS
299 CHAFFEY Tom 5:22:53 - H AUS
300 Hanney Hailey 5:22:57 35 F AUS
301 MORTIMER Verena 5:23:07 40 F AUS
302 LATTA Clint 5:23:13 38 H AUS
303 CREGAN Claire 5:23:17 37 F AUS
304 KENNEDY David 5:23:37 52 H AUS
305 Ishigame Go 5:23:44 44 H JPN
306 HARGREAVES Kenneth 5:23:49 48 H AUS
307 PARK Eunsu 5:23:58 48 H AUS
308 GLEN John 5:24:12 59 H AUS
309 ZEITLOW Erik 5:24:45 49 H USA
310 HOLLOWAY Timothy 5:24:47 29 H AUS
311 NORTHEY Rodney 5:24:49 39 H AUS
312 BRANLEY Kevin 5:24:53 39 H AUS
313 ROBINSON Anthony 5:24:57 49 H AUS
314 Brock Renae 5:24:59 39 F AUS
315 BRISCHETTO Joe 5:25:21 35 H AUS
316 PANERAS Lea 5:25:37 46 F AUS
317 KHRISTOSOVA Asya 5:25:40 31 F RUS
318 Fox Adam 5:25:47 36 H AUS
319 Doley Weston 5:25:50 56 H AUS
320 Chiba Masanori 5:25:53 52 H JPN
321 EDWARDS Diane 5:25:54 45 F AUS
322 GLAPIAK Erin 5:25:54 36 F AUS
323 BYRNES David 5:26:01 66 H AUS
324 SHORT Michael 5:26:31 47 H AUS
325 ROGERS Rebecca 5:26:38 41 F AUS
326 HANSEN Mike 5:26:50 57 H AUS
327 COLE Warren 5:26:53 53 H AUS
328 WILKINSON Lisa 5:27:06 48 F AUS
329 DUKES Kate 5:27:09 41 F AUS
330 DUGDALE Oliver 5:27:31 - H AUS
331 Heaton Kevin 5:27:37 52 H AUS
332 HIRAKAWA Kaori 5:27:37 35 F JPN
333 LYNCH Ciaran 5:27:45 42 H AUS
334 Hyslop Malcolm 5:27:47 50 H AUS
335 ERBY Petra 5:27:48 45 F AUS
336 WOOLRYCH Olly 5:27:51 28 H AUS
337 LAVENDER Joelle 5:27:51 45 F AUS
338 BROWN Mark 5:28:02 47 H AUS
339 JEFFREY Matthew 5:28:08 42 H AUS
340 HORSBURGH Bruce 5:28:20 57 H AUS
341 Bennie David 5:28:26 50 H AUS
342 Mencinsky Taras 5:28:29 48 H AUS
343 KENNA Clare 5:28:29 47 F AUS
344 BYRNE Jason 5:28:35 41 H AUS
345 NORRIS Kyley 5:28:56 46 F AUS
346 HOPE Kerry 5:29:10 42 F AUS
347 DAVIS Sean 5:29:11 - H AUS
348 MURPHY Kora 5:29:35 39 F GER
349 ROBINSON Sarah 5:29:45 46 F AUS
350 RUSSELL Dion 5:30:04 39 H AUS
351 PYNE Andrew 5:30:04 38 H AUS
352 Brikker Millerine 5:30:10 40 F EST
353 RIDLEY Graham 5:30:16 55 H AUS
354 DUTFIELD Phillipa 5:30:31 - F AUS
355 TANYA Carroll 5:30:50 47 F NZL
356 MULLEN Christopher 5:31:08 56 H AUS
357 MCKENNA William 5:31:20 53 H AUS
358 SUANA Enrique 5:31:21 32 H AUS
359 GOFTON Norman 5:31:34 68 H AUS
360 GILL Jason 5:31:41 42 H AUS
361 FREEMAN Mark 5:31:46 49 H AUS
362 DUNDON Paul 5:31:50 42 H AUS
363 BOWER Michael 5:31:59 49 H AUS
364 LOY Warren 5:32:02 - H AUS
365 SPENCER Emma 5:32:03 35 F AUS
366 MURRAY Robert 5:32:08 40 H AUS
367 COMASTRI Andrea 5:32:11 46 H AUS
368 SHARLAND RIGGS Jennie 5:32:17 47 F AUS
369 NEWSOME Nancy 5:32:23 - F AUS
370 Daniels Ashley 5:32:34 45 H AUS
371 GREENE Hilliary 5:32:41 33 F USA
372 HALL Peter 5:33:00 61 H AUS
373 Rensford Michael 5:33:08 48 H AUS
374 HATCHARD Richard 5:33:17 37 H AUS
375 SMITH Michael 5:33:33 47 H AUS
376 BURGOYNE Charlotte 5:33:34 41 F AUS
377 MAY Judith 5:33:36 46 F NZL
378 BLAIR Stephen 5:33:36 45 H AUS
379 HODGSON DAN 5:33:37 31 H AUS
380 PRESSNELL Brett 5:33:58 38 H AUS
381 GLEESON Matthew 5:34:19 - H AUS
382 XIANG Joyce 5:34:22 - F HKG
383 BURTON Triona 5:34:38 38 F IRL
384 NORTHROP Claire 5:34:40 44 F AUS
385 DEAS Sonia 5:34:46 - F AUS
386 Sandison Gordon 5:34:50 44 H AUS
387 KIELY Dave 5:35:19 50 H AUS
388 HODGENS Patrick 5:35:28 52 H AUS
389 BERRY Phil 5:35:36 49 H AUS
390 KAPLAN Wayne 5:35:38 41 H AUS
391 TULLY Michael 5:35:47 48 H AUS
392 Kellner Anthony 5:35:55 51 H AUS
393 ORMISTON Harry 5:36:10 - H NZL
394 DEAN Anthony 5:36:12 47 H AUS
395 YIASEMIDES Maria 5:36:34 32 F AUS
396 Wenner Julia 5:36:35 41 F GER
397 Munro Ben 5:36:41 43 H AUS
398 COOTE Peita 5:36:42 37 F AUS
399 ISRAEL Dean 5:36:43 40 H AUS
400 SMITH Kerry 5:36:49 41 F AUS
401 PERCIVAL Nikki 5:37:03 42 F AUS
402 PAUL Iaen 5:37:05 56 H AUS
403 BIVIANO Mark 5:37:11 47 H AUS
404 Shatrov Hayward Cheryl 5:37:14 33 F AUS
405 BEDFORD Fiona 5:37:16 51 F AUS
406 LOW Justin 5:37:21 40 H AUS
407 Glynn Laura 5:37:38 26 F AUS
408 COOPER Sue 5:38:01 50 F AUS
409 GRIFFIN David 5:38:09 57 H IRL
410 COOPER Mark 5:38:28 34 H GBR
411 ROBERTS Catherine 5:38:40 52 F AUS
412 DAWES Alanna 5:38:41 52 F AUS
413 LEWIS Rachel 5:38:54 44 F AUS
414 FROST Carolyn 5:39:00 48 F AUS
415 ISBELL Samantha 5:39:11 38 F AUS
416 REID Joanne 5:39:41 41 F AUS
417 Baillie jeremy 5:39:46 45 H AUS
418 JONES Michael 5:39:56 48 H AUS
419 DIVINEY Fintan 5:39:57 48 H AUS
420 BOWERS Stephen 5:40:09 48 H NZL
421 RENSHAW Fiona 5:40:12 42 F AUS
422 DEAN Mathew 5:40:13 41 H AUS
423 VENGADASALAM Ganesh 5:40:22 43 H SGP
424 KELSHAW Anthony 5:40:32 38 H AUS
425 THAKE Alan 5:40:34 47 H AUS
426 MALINOWSKI Peter 5:40:45 64 H AUS
427 HAYES Chris 5:41:01 56 H AUS
428 KITAY Ricky 5:41:10 30 H AUS
429 CORREA Victor 5:41:10 60 H AUS
430 Burgess Catriona 5:42:04 38 F AUS
431 naismith Amanda 5:42:08 37 F AUS
432 RENNIE James 5:42:20 43 H AUS
433 WAMBUGU Mutahi 5:42:26 49 H AUS
434 VIDAL Daniel 5:42:26 - H AUS
435 FURLOTTE Michelle 5:42:27 44 F AUS
436 ACTON Scott 5:42:45 49 H AUS
437 GRAHAM Stephen 5:42:56 53 H AUS
438 RUMBOLD Adam 5:43:06 37 H AUS
439 ROBERTS Damon 5:43:29 42 H AUS
440 SMITH Brian 5:43:37 54 H AUS
441 HEYWOOD Louise 5:43:38 53 F AUS
442 Grady Chris 5:44:12 59 H AUS
443 IRWIN Mark 5:44:21 49 H AUS
444 JAGOE Felicia 5:44:29 42 F AUS
445 KROMKAMP Adam 5:44:31 39 H AUS
446 MURRAY Shane 5:44:45 45 H AUS
447 LANCE Ryan 5:44:48 - H AUS
448 HEALEY Kelly 5:44:57 46 F AUS
449 WATERHOUSE Ben 5:45:01 38 H AUS
450 LE COMPTE Eloise 5:45:01 32 F AUS
451 LEWIS Sonia 5:45:16 50 F USA
452 KEFFEL David 5:45:16 51 H AUS
453 MCKIE Andy 5:45:32 - H AUS
454 Stewart Paul 5:45:43 41 H AUS
455 Williamson Kerrie 5:45:44 43 F AUS
456 BRAY Phil 5:45:51 44 H AUS
457 ANDERSON Brenton 5:45:52 40 H AUS
458 Robinson Ian 5:46:05 45 H AUS
459 Hodder Jeff 5:46:22 60 H AUS
460 BARLOW Nicholas 5:46:30 50 H AUS
461 ANDREWS Mark 5:46:37 47 H USA
462 McInerney Garth 5:46:53 34 H AUS
463 COULTER Anthony 5:46:58 39 H AUS
464 VAN MIDDELDYK Reece 5:47:09 35 H AUS
465 MARSHALL Kelvin 5:47:23 52 H AUS
466 KING Clare 5:47:31 40 F AUS
467 HAGUE Jennifer 5:47:34 33 F GBR
468 CRAVEN Bruce 5:47:37 52 H AUS
469 ELTON Jane 5:47:37 49 F AUS
470 FOGG Dave 5:47:52 54 H AUS
471 Ackling Paul 5:47:54 41 H AUS
472 POTTER Les 5:48:14 60 H AUS
473 Ellis Peter 5:48:18 46 H AUS
474 Simic Robert 5:48:19 34 H AUS
475 BRUNING Paul 5:48:24 50 H AUS
476 MCGRATH Michael 5:48:27 52 H AUS
477 STIRK David 5:48:46 42 H NZL
478 FLETCHER Joylene 5:48:47 47 F AUS
479 GOODWIN Mark 5:48:53 44 H AUS
480 BENNETT Andrea 5:48:54 34 F GBR
481 GOODWIN Jeanette 5:48:59 45 F AUS
482 ROGERS Simon 5:48:59 42 H AUS
483 HOOPER Craig 5:49:01 46 H AUS
484 NILSSON Tina 5:49:09 44 F AUS
485 JOHNSON Robert 5:49:10 57 H AUS
486 SEATON Michael 5:49:11 62 H AUS
487 VALE Corinne 5:49:12 43 F AUS
488 Turner Jane 5:49:15 28 F AUS
489 Worland Gemma 5:49:26 26 F AUS
490 CORR Sean 5:49:34 42 H AUS
491 Wong Jonathan 5:49:56 45 H AUS
492 PHILLIPS John 5:50:09 33 H AUS
493 Gibson Liz 5:50:11 55 F AUS
494 Day William 5:50:17 36 H AUS
495 MURDOCK Adrian 5:50:20 30 H AUS
496 HUMPHREYS Skipp 5:50:48 42 H AUS
497 FLORCZAK Richard 5:51:36 63 H AUS
498 BAIRD Carol 5:51:39 67 F AUS
499 BROWN Paul 5:51:45 45 H AUS
500 PAPALIA Jonathan 5:51:50 47 H AUS
501 Rand Rob 5:52:00 38 H AUS
502 Van Haren Frank 5:52:04 48 H NED
503 CAVENEY Stuart 5:52:07 40 H GBR
504 WEIDMANN Ingo 5:52:26 49 H AUT
505 Sheedy Dianne 5:52:58 47 F AUS
506 ELLIOT Nicole 5:53:12 40 F AUS
507 Physick Angela 5:53:19 48 F AUS
508 GARD Linda 5:53:20 - F AUS
509 KALDOR Peter 5:53:20 52 H AUS
510 SIMPSON Belinda 5:53:39 44 F AUS
511 ANNETT Noel 5:53:40 51 H AUS
512 SIMPSON Shane 5:53:40 44 H AUS
513 BOYD Jo 5:54:06 34 F AUS
514 Tuckey Katrine 5:54:27 42 F AUS
515 TEBBUTT Johanean 5:54:30 49 F AUS
516 RICHARDS Donna 5:54:40 - F AUS
517 JAMESON Craig 5:54:58 56 H AUS
518 MACPHERSON Glenn 5:54:59 49 H AUS
519 EASTWOOD Paul 5:55:08 33 H AUS
520 BENTLEY Paula 5:55:12 - F AUS
521 VAN DER DONK Steven 5:55:22 44 H AUS
522 WYNAN Lisa 5:55:40 - F AUS
523 Potts Anthony 5:55:47 40 H AUS
524 Redding Mark 5:55:50 56 H AUS
525 THOMAS Anne 5:55:51 27 F AUS
526 carter Barry 5:56:01 43 H GBR
527 HARRINGTON Benson 5:56:09 40 H AUS
528 GORDON Jeremy 5:56:20 41 H AUS
529 HERBERT Maddy 5:56:25 - F AUS
530 EVANS Leah 5:56:25 32 F AUS
531 BEDDOW Jason 5:56:31 47 H AUS
532 DAWSON Martyn 5:56:38 56 H AUS
533 LE ROUX Gavin 5:56:38 42 H AUS
534 RODGERS Simon 5:56:59 46 H AUS
535 CONN Stuart 5:57:09 47 H AUS
536 NG Paul 5:57:11 51 H AUS
537 BLEAKMAN Daniel 5:57:42 38 H GBR
538 KOCH Alex 5:57:44 36 H AUS
539 BIRCHALL Liam 5:57:47 40 H AUS
540 BARNES Peter 5:57:49 58 H AUS
541 BLACKWELL Ian 5:58:03 44 H AUS
542 BALDOCK Peter 5:58:04 46 H AUS
543 JOHNSTON Dan 5:58:05 43 H AUS
544 HOGG Peter 5:58:26 48 H AUS
545 BARRY Jonathan 5:58:37 42 H AUS
546 Rogers Jackson 5:58:44 36 H AUS
547 DUFFY Lisa 5:58:48 35 F AUS
548 WECKSLER Daniel 5:58:50 36 H AUS
549 Sage Jennifer 5:59:01 43 F AUS
550 DELANEY Kim 5:59:07 - H AUS
551 HISSEY Benjamin 5:59:08 - H AUS
552 KEOGH David 5:59:20 49 H AUS
553 WHEWAY Julia 5:59:25 44 F AUS
554 REIS Tony 5:59:33 46 H AUS
555 HERTTUA Raimo 5:59:37 38 H AUS
556 BRUGGEMAN Stephen 5:59:44 58 H AUS
557 FUNNELL Gwilym 5:59:44 45 H AUS
558 HARRISON Sharon 6:00:01 48 F AUS
559 Lockwood Glenn 6:00:07 53 H AUS
560 HAGE Nathan 6:00:08 39 H GBR
561 Cameron Robin 6:01:19 57 F AUS
562 ARNDT Andre 6:01:36 55 H AUS
563 MACSPORRAN David 6:01:43 44 H AUS
564 WOODLIFFE Colette 6:01:50 47 F GBR
565 TRUMPER Peter 6:01:55 58 H AUS
566 MILLETT Roger 6:01:55 52 H AUS
567 KEENLESIDE Alan 6:01:56 48 H AUS
568 SHARWOOD Matt 6:02:39 46 H AUS
569 Jarvis Samantha 6:02:43 31 F AUS
570 CELJO Farah 6:02:52 28 F AUS
571 THOMAS Fiona 6:03:20 42 F AUS
572 LILLEY Allison 6:03:27 46 F AUS
573 JONES Catherine 6:03:42 39 F GBR
574 DOUGHERTY Warwick 6:04:04 46 H AUS
575 KING Megan 6:04:29 41 F AUS
576 NOLAN Anthony 6:04:45 45 H AUS
577 McGregor Ian 6:04:58 58 H AUS
578 DRAKE Peta 6:05:37 43 F AUS
579 GLINN Paul 6:06:10 50 H AUS
580 KLOMP Nick 6:06:12 53 H AUS
581 KENNEY Kelvin 6:06:25 47 H AUS
582 GARDNER Wil 6:07:00 48 H AUS
583 THOMSON Alice 6:07:18 33 F GBR
584 Priestley Stuart 6:07:29 47 H AUS
585 COLLETT Tracy 6:07:55 54 F AUS
586 SOLOMON Dan 6:07:56 41 H AUS
587 HORSBURGH Timothy 6:08:25 32 H AUS
588 CAPEWELL Robert 6:08:33 45 H AUS
589 TIPACE Jojo 6:08:41 45 H AUS
590 STOREY Ryan 6:09:05 32 H AUS
591 BURKE Andrew 6:09:09 49 H AUS
592 MURPHY Grahame 6:09:20 62 H AUS
593 TAYLOR Joel 6:09:28 36 H AUS
594 RILEY Nick 6:09:42 49 H AUS
595 BAYLISS Trevor 6:10:11 59 H AUS
596 DE ASCENSAO BOTELHO Ricardo 6:10:46 - H AUS
597 CAMPBELL SMITH Elliot 6:10:46 31 H AUS
598 Raftesath Jane 6:11:03 41 F AUS
599 Evans Samantha 6:11:03 47 F AUS
600 KERSHAW Paul 6:11:05 53 H AUS
601 GRUMMITT Neil 6:11:10 56 H AUS
602 ELVY Virginia 6:11:15 51 F AUS
603 MCCORMICK Richard 6:11:28 49 H AUS
604 MULLIN Anya 6:11:30 44 F NZL
605 Krause Wolfgang 6:11:36 49 H AUS
606 HAYWARD Glenn 6:11:48 48 H AUS
607 Murdoch Michael 6:11:48 49 H AUS
608 BURGESS Teresa 6:12:03 53 F AUS
609 HASSALL Roland 6:12:23 50 H AUS
610 CANNINGS David 6:12:24 56 H AUS
611 Stabler Nicholas 6:12:28 30 H AUS
612 BENSON Kenneth 6:12:33 48 H AUS
613 BRADLEY Matt 6:12:49 35 H AUS
614 SHING Lindsey 6:12:50 40 F AUS
615 WOOD Jo 6:12:51 39 F AUS
616 O REILLY Sheila 6:12:54 50 F AUS
617 LIKOS John 6:13:38 41 H AUS
618 GRAHAM Bruce 6:13:42 58 H AUS
619 Addy Gareth 6:13:45 50 H AUS
620 KARAMAN Ilyas 6:13:45 48 H AUS
621 DIMON Katie 6:14:29 38 F AUS
622 BAKER Matt 6:14:31 26 H AUS
623 CLOUGH Thomas 6:14:32 34 H AUS
624 PAXTON Robert 6:14:42 61 H AUS
625 JACKSON Dean 6:14:52 58 H AUS
626 JEFFERYS Carl 6:14:54 54 H AUS
627 PRESTWIDGE Suzie 6:15:08 - F AUS
628 PILZ Gavin 6:15:19 47 H AUS
629 VAN MIDDELDYK Zoe 6:15:22 37 F AUS
630 HOLLAND Wayne 6:15:34 51 H AUS
631 SEETO Raymond 6:15:35 58 H AUS
632 WHEAT Alan 6:16:00 48 H AUS
633 SAVAGE Claire 6:16:21 38 F AUS
634 Campbell Graeme 6:16:53 49 H AUS
635 BASSINGTHWAIGHTE Alan 6:16:55 57 H AUS
636 PREM ANAN Chetsada 6:17:01 - H AUS
637 GECO Csaba 6:17:02 37 H AUS
638 Glover Graham 6:17:44 33 H AUS
639 WALL Alice 6:17:46 51 F AUS
640 WEBSTER Rita 6:17:51 59 F AUS
641 Karwath Miriam 6:17:57 27 F AUS
642 Crosthwaite Kerren 6:18:16 37 F AUS
643 MYERS Kevin 6:18:28 45 H AUS
644 Harrison Ben 6:18:31 35 H AUS
645 HARDY Aron 6:18:38 - H AUS
646 RAMSAY Jacqueline 6:18:38 48 F AUS
647 DAVIS Bec 6:18:49 32 F AUS
648 WILSON Larissa 6:18:55 35 F AUS
649 MCLEAN Alistair 6:18:57 42 H AUS
650 KENNEDY John 6:19:02 65 H AUS
651 O NEILL Rebecca 6:19:08 27 F AUS
652 BOLLER Isabelle 6:19:09 51 F AUS
653 Hollis Claire 6:19:27 33 F AUS
654 KERR Phil 6:19:35 60 H AUS
655 CREIGHTON Stella 6:20:26 48 F AUS
656 MACDONALD Paul 6:20:53 56 H AUS
657 HOLLINS Kristian 6:21:13 29 H AUS
658 YACOUB Hany 6:21:26 43 H AUS
659 TORRESAN Mario 6:21:26 51 H AUS
660 PLATT Greg 6:21:26 - H AUS
661 SARGENT Ian 6:21:34 57 H AUS
662 LLOYD Rob 6:22:05 48 H AUS
663 LANCE Tonia 6:22:27 40 F AUS
664 CHAN Dennis 6:22:44 35 H AUS
665 SMITH Nigel 6:22:53 59 H AUS
666 REYNOLDS Leigh 6:23:00 41 H AUS
667 Bell Rebecca 6:23:00 40 F AUS
668 BROWN Andrea 6:23:25 42 F GBR
669 ROBINS John 6:23:32 56 H AUS
670 Robins Nathan 6:23:32 22 H AUS
671 ANKERS Karl 6:23:39 47 H AUS
672 GRANT Kelsey 6:23:42 37 H AUS
673 MCCARTHY Tina 6:24:17 52 F AUS
674 CARRETTIN Fabrizio 6:24:26 51 H AUS
675 HAWKINS Ben 6:24:36 41 H AUS
676 RIGBY Kim 6:24:52 45 F AUS
677 CARROLL Damian 6:25:14 60 H AUS
678 DELAMARE Bradley 6:25:18 - H AUS
679 GRECH Chris 6:25:22 44 H AUS
680 SIETSMA Mary 6:25:47 52 F AUS
681 KEHOE Paul 6:25:56 46 H AUS
682 HINDLEY Mike 6:26:22 37 H AUS
683 SMITH Rodney 6:26:23 55 H AUS
684 andres Dani 6:26:34 45 H AUS
685 BEMBIC WAK 6:26:41 53 H AUS
686 DAVIES Tim 6:26:51 40 H AUS
687 MAHONEY Paul 6:27:17 48 H AUS
688 WARN Conny 6:27:17 47 F AUS
689 Watt Elke 6:27:19 38 F AUS
690 DANIELS Cleve 6:27:27 41 H AUS
691 KEY Stefica 6:27:38 56 F AUS
692 Burns Troy 6:27:39 41 H AUS
693 BRODIE Adam 6:27:56 35 H AUS
694 MIERS James 6:28:13 37 H AUS
695 WU Yuqi 6:28:56 - F AUS
696 KOPRIVA Danielle 6:29:12 39 F AUS
697 Cubie Andrew 6:29:12 46 H AUS
698 McClymont Samantha 6:29:21 41 F AUS
699 BROWN David 6:29:23 57 H AUS
700 NUTTALL Peter 6:29:24 56 H AUS
701 BASSERABIE Lindsey 6:29:37 43 F AUS
702 CHRISTEN Nik 6:29:42 52 F AUS
703 HAM Esther 6:29:47 38 F NED
704 RAHME Meryl 6:29:48 53 F RSA
705 Fensom Steve 6:30:16 39 H AUS
706 KERSWELL George 6:30:17 41 H AUS
707 Komatsu Misato 6:30:41 39 F JPN
708 LOVE John 6:31:25 53 H AUS
709 RITCHIE Mike 6:31:50 52 H AUS
710 SWINFIELD Benjamin 6:32:01 44 H AUS
711 Richards Doug 6:32:01 45 H AUS
712 LECKIE Gary 6:32:02 48 H AUS
713 MCAULEY Jen 6:32:10 38 F AUS
714 KING David 6:33:03 68 H AUS
715 SPRING Gyan 6:33:22 67 H AUS
716 MILLS Chris 6:33:22 55 H AUS
717 GABRIEL Mark 6:33:35 33 H AUS
718 MINGAZOV Rustam 6:34:05 45 H AUS
719 CROWLEY Kerry 6:34:14 40 F AUS
720 FILIPPOU Filimon 6:34:17 37 H AUS
721 BARTON Melanie 6:34:22 40 F AUS
722 CAPPER David 6:35:20 - H AUS
723 Zlotnick Zed 6:35:25 52 H AUS
724 BRAY David 6:35:34 49 H AUS
725 BRADLEY Jana 6:35:35 30 F AUS
726 SMITH Craig 6:35:42 44 H AUS
727 KREMPFF Margaret 6:35:48 58 F AUS
728 SINCLAIR Kellie 6:36:01 41 F AUS
729 COOMBES Emma 6:36:11 - F AUS
730 ANDERSON Kathryn 6:36:25 54 F GBR
731 SCHMIERER Eric 6:36:47 63 H AUS
732 HARTGE Ness 6:37:21 37 F AUS
733 STOJANOVIK Radoslav 6:37:23 53 H AUS
734 Pritchard Byron 6:37:32 31 H AUS
735 MEIKLE Paul 6:38:03 51 H AUS
736 SHAW Paul 6:38:29 37 H GBR
737 HOGARTH Tracey 6:39:06 - F AUS
738 LIU Teresa 6:39:08 43 F AUS
739 DAVIES Allison 6:39:08 45 F AUS
740 CHILTON Ruth 6:39:32 61 F AUS
741 Bunyon Nicole 6:39:44 39 F AUS
742 COUNTER Melinda 6:39:45 39 F AUS
743 O Connor Kathleen 6:39:45 44 F AUS
744 HUGHES Pat 6:40:09 76 H AUS
745 WATSON Grant 6:40:10 50 H AUS
746 MCDONALD Damien 6:40:21 49 H AUS
747 SEELIGER Christine 6:40:33 - F AUS
748 WILSON Christopher 6:40:36 39 H AUS
749 BACHMANN Nicholas 6:41:35 30 H AUS
750 Darlene Reis 6:41:46 41 F AUS
751 MORONEY Grant 6:41:48 44 H AUS
752 VAZQUEZ RECIO Luis 6:42:02 54 H AUS
753 CLEAR David 6:42:24 59 H AUS
754 LOCKWOOD Belinda 6:42:29 52 F AUS
755 HAWKES Leigh 6:43:11 40 F GBR
756 DAVIDSON Alastair 6:43:38 58 H GBR
757 MEADE James 6:43:43 52 H AUS
758 KELLEY Andrew 6:43:47 38 H AUS
759 FOSTER Laura 6:44:15 47 F GBR
760 KILLIGREW Paul 6:45:01 - H AUS
761 LAWRENCE Jennifer 6:45:14 37 F AUS
762 CHAN Charles 6:46:04 52 H AUS
763 Leahy Melanie 6:46:06 45 F AUS
764 KEY Michael 6:46:23 56 H AUS
765 VAUGHAN Peter 6:46:47 62 H AUS
766 WALKER Kylie 6:46:48 48 F AUS
767 WEBSTER Simon 6:47:01 26 H AUS
768 DALY Mark 6:47:08 46 H AUS
769 MARSHALL Sarah Jane 6:47:24 38 F AUS
770 DEUTSCH Richard 6:47:39 48 H AUS
771 HAYNES Rhys 6:47:51 - H AUS
772 OWENS Christopher 6:47:52 - H AUS
773 GADDI Gilbert 6:47:59 43 H AUS
774 Redl Nicky 6:48:08 38 F AUS
775 CALDER Ivan 6:48:35 - H AUS
776 Duckworth Mark 6:48:42 56 H AUS
777 CRICK Anthony 6:48:43 42 H AUS
778 SARGEANT Arthur 6:48:52 41 H AUS
779 AUSTIN David 6:49:09 54 H AUS
780 KNUTSEN Christopher 6:49:23 57 H AUS
781 BARRATT Susie 6:49:45 46 F AUS
782 RAINBOW Sarah 6:49:45 50 F AUS
783 PARKIN Vicki 6:49:50 43 F AUS
784 Martin Thomas William 6:49:59 60 H AUS
785 PRICKETT Gary 6:50:30 54 H AUS
786 JONES Sean 6:50:36 50 H AUS
787 WONG Ken 6:50:44 35 H HKG
788 Gallagher Tova 6:50:44 44 F AUS
789 WHEEN John 6:50:46 - H AUS
790 POPE Carolyn 6:50:48 50 F AUS
791 CLOUT Amanda 6:50:56 38 F AUS
792 MINTZ Lisa 6:50:59 55 F AUS
793 Elliott Liam 6:51:20 35 H AUS
794 VERSTER Claudia 6:51:22 43 F RSA
795 JARDINE Kevin 6:51:29 63 H AUS
796 TREBLE Oonagh 6:51:47 54 F IRL
797 TRAN Thuy 6:51:54 46 F USA
798 WOODS Peter 6:51:54 60 H AUS
799 SUN Leonard 6:52:10 38 H AUS
800 PEACH Giles 6:52:37 48 H AUS
801 ROBERTSON Cindy 6:52:42 52 F CAN
802 BOORER Fran 6:52:48 40 F AUS
803 FICKEL Bob 6:53:01 64 H AUS
804 VICKERS Rowan 6:53:20 56 H AUS
805 O DONNELL Christopher 6:54:18 55 H AUS
806 BOOT Gregory 6:54:24 48 H AUS
807 WILLIAMS Hilton 6:54:30 - H AUS
808 DUNCAN Deirdre 6:54:37 61 F AUS
809 JARVIS Justin 6:55:05 43 H AUS
810 Parker Jody 6:55:18 47 H AUS
811 JULIUS Marvin 6:55:44 - H AUS
812 TYRRELL Terry 6:56:55 49 H AUS
813 COMMINS Louis 6:57:23 67 H AUS
814 WRIGHT Shayne 6:57:30 41 F AUS
815 GILL Vanessa 6:57:32 42 F AUS
816 BAILEY Corina 6:57:55 43 F AUS
817 WALKER Matthew 6:58:08 48 H AUS
818 O HARA Jeremy 6:58:28 37 H AUS
819 GREGORY Wayne 6:58:30 58 H AUS
820 ARNOLD Cameron 6:58:52 40 H AUS
821 HUBAND Nigel 6:59:20 45 H AUS
822 KIBBLE Stephen 6:59:21 53 H AUS
823 CRINITI Luigi 6:59:27 70 H AUS
824 TRBIC Vladimir 6:59:39 38 H AUS
825 TRUMPER Jane 7:11:55 56 F AUS
826 LANGSWORTH Mark 7:11:58 57 H AUS
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved