${message}
Official ITRA Partner
Official
ITRA Partner
EN
FR
ES
Sign in
Sign in
Remember me
Sign in
Password forgotten ?
Create an account
Home
Races
Race calendar
Race results
Race Map
Runners
Ranking
Find a runner
ITRA Performance Index
Insurance
Organizers
About ITRA
Discover Trail-Running
History
Values
Missions
Organization
National representatives
Safety
Eco-Responsibility
News & Media
Articles
Press Release
National League
About
National League Ranking
FAQ
Runners
ITRA Performance Index
ITRA score
Organizers
Event Information
ORIZABA, Mexico
01 December 2022
to
03 December 2022
SKY ULTRA PICO MX 2022
See another edition
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
50k
"SKY ULTRA PICO 100K"
"SKY ULTRA PICO 160K"
"SKY ULTRA PICO 100K"
Itra Points
Mountain Level
11
Finisher level
-
National League
-
RACE DETAILS
RACE COURSE
RACE RESULTS
Runner
Time
Race Score
Age
Gender
Nationality
1
OLIVOS LAGUNES Manuel Angel
21:35:48
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
BECOME MEMBER
52;
37
H
MEX
2
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Jose Juan
22:52:07
29
H
MEX
3
SOTO ZAMORA Maria Gabriela
22:52:26
35
F
CRC
4
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ Reu
23:15:04
25
H
MEX
5
CALVO MARIN Leonardo Daniel
24:30:25
30
H
MEX
6
SALAZAR PEREZ Luisa Mariana
24:56:18
33
F
MEX
7
BERWIG Sofia
25:22:46
33
F
BRA
8
HERNANDEZ MUNOZ Manuel Alejandro
26:37:21
35
H
MEX
9
CABRERA LUNA Juan Ramon
27:46:53
32
H
MEX
10
GARCIA Jesus Marcelo
27:46:56
32
H
MEX
11
Hernandez Morales Raul Antonio
27:51:42
33
H
MEX
11
TORRES DIAZ Luis Javier
27:51:42
32
H
MEX
13
Cortina Perez Taylor Jeronimo
27:51:43
32
H
MEX
14
SALVADOR ASCENCIO Veronica Claudia
28:02:32
28
F
MEX
15
JOSE HERNANDEZ Roman Daniel
28:16:41
33
H
MEX
16
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Arnulfo
28:16:42
30
H
MEX
17
PEREZ MORALES Alejandro
29:08:01
31
H
MEX
18
MORON MEDINA Jose Israel
29:08:27
29
H
MEX
19
SANCHEZ CASTRO Ivan
29:25:30
43
H
MEX
20
CAMPOS PULIDO Clarisa
29:31:27
29
F
MEX
21
GUTIERREZ Juan Antonio
29:40:30
43
H
MEX
22
OLIVA MEJIA Fernando
29:40:31
25
H
MEX
23
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Maria De Jesus
29:45:20
40
F
MEX
24
LUNA SANTAMARIA Gianinna
46:59:15
38
F
MEX
DNF
BADILLO AGUILERA Rocio
49
F
MEX
DNF
BUENO OLMOS Miguel Angel
49
H
MEX
DNF
CABALLERO ZAVALETA Gonzalo Fernando
39
H
MEX
DNF
CALDERON DIAZ Edgar Lazaro
33
H
MEX
DNF
CAMARENA Miguel
39
H
MEX
DNF
Casabella Martínez Osmani
44
H
CUB
DNF
CORONADO RAMIREZ Evelyn Jazmin
36
F
MEX
DNF
DIAZ FLORES Jose De Jesus
68
H
MEX
DNF
ESPINOZA VASQUEZ Jose
53
H
MEX
DNF
GILES PORRAS Jesus Alberto
47
H
MEX
DNF
GONZALEZ Anahi
47
F
MEX
DNF
GUTIERREZ GAMBOA Jose Alberto
37
H
MEX
DNF
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Saul Jonathan
30
H
MEX
DNF
MARQUEZ HUERTA Jose Antonio
25
H
MEX
DNF
MARTINEZ Andres
43
H
MEX
DNF
MARTINEZ ESPINO Joel
37
H
MEX
DNF
MARTINEZ MENDOZA Hector
52
H
MEX
DNF
MIRANDA DORADO Johanan
36
H
MEX
DNF
MONTERRUBIO Eduardo
33
H
MEX
DNF
Nicanor Cid Enrique Marino
35
H
MEX
DNF
OLMOS RAMIREZ Yannet
44
F
MEX
DNF
ORDAZ RODRIGUEZ Raul
38
H
MEX
DNF
PEREZ ARANGO Javier
25
H
MEX
DNF
SAAVEDRA Juan Carlos
38
H
MEX
DNF
TERCERO HERNANDEZ A Margarito
45
H
MEX
DNF
VIVEROS LUNA Cesar
40
H
MEX
DNF
VIVEROS TIBURCIO Hector Alejandro
40
H
MEX
DNF
ZAMUDIO REYES Carlos Emmanuel
28
H
MEX