Event Information

 Allinge, Denmark
21 January 2017

Salomon Hammer Trail Winter Edition 2017

Danmarks hårdeste trailløb.

Hard trail

Half Marathon

Itra Points
1
Mountain Level
4
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 DAM Nikolaj 1:36:23
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
121;
27 H DEN
2 PETERSEN Mette 1:49:48 26 F DEN
3 HANSEN Leon Skriver 1:50:34 45 H DEN
4 BOHN Rune 1:51:12 43 H DEN
5 ANDERSEN Thomas 1:51:50 22 H DEN
6 EKSTROM Daniel 1:54:35 26 H SWE
7 JUDA HUSGARD Kristian 1:55:39 30 H DEN
8 DOLLERIS Mads 2:03:45 40 H DEN
9 Kurubacak Oscar 2:06:12 18 H DEN
10 BLOM Andreas 2:07:49 44 H DEN
11 Eneroth Lisa 2:10:12 29 F SWE
12 WIJKMARK Viktor 2:10:55 38 H SWE
13 ANDERSSON Patrik 2:10:57 40 H SWE
14 BERTHELSEN Martin 2:11:52 37 H DEN
15 Alverus Glenn 2:13:16 51 H SWE
16 POPP Trevor 2:13:27 44 H DEN
17 JOHANSEN Per 2:13:34 46 H DEN
18 TJERNBERG Karolina 2:14:05 37 F SWE
19 JENSEN Dan 2:14:34 51 H DEN
20 JENSEN Ole Konge 2:14:56 42 H DEN
21 ENEROTH Leo 2:15:10 15 H DEN
22 TRANBERG Martin 2:15:19 44 H DEN
23 PETERSEN Ulrich 2:15:38 39 H DEN
24 AAKJAR Lars Erik 2:16:53 49 H DEN
25 LAURSEN Carsten 2:17:23 36 H DEN
26 LARSEN Heine 2:18:39 44 H DEN
27 PETERSEN Jacob 2:20:43 37 H DEN
28 JOHNSSON Rickard 2:21:37 43 H SWE
29 PEDERSEN Rune Egede 2:21:50 25 H DEN
30 MUNCH Michael 2:22:06 48 H DEN
31 GREGERSEN Jens 2:22:52 51 H DEN
32 KARLSSON Mikael 2:24:30 44 H SWE
33 AKESSON Johan 2:26:23 47 H SWE
34 HELMS Lotte 2:26:50 44 F DEN
35 NOTHLEV Kristoffer 2:27:26 38 H DEN
36 TEN DAMME Loraine 2:27:57 27 F NED
37 PERSSON Rebeca 2:28:37 35 F SWE
38 ERIKSSON Magnus 2:29:00 56 H SWE
39 LARSEN Mitzi 2:30:17 39 F DEN
40 HOLM Benny 2:31:49 61 H DEN
41 THRANE KRAGH Karine 2:32:19 28 F DEN
42 BROOME Philip 2:33:27 33 H SWE
43 HEUCKEROTH Bjorn 2:35:04 26 H GER
44 GEISLER Claus 2:35:06 47 H DEN
45 MARALDO Jakob 2:35:12 47 H DEN
46 Gunnarson Christel 2:35:15 48 F SWE
47 KOFOED Jens 2:35:34 47 H DEN
48 KRISTIANSEN Steffen 2:35:53 40 H DEN
49 Lykkeskov Morten 2:35:59 52 H DEN
50 CAPRON Emilie 2:36:25 33 F DEN
51 SORENSEN Anders 2:39:00 40 H DEN
52 LINTRUP Rasmus 2:39:00 29 H DEN
53 JESSEN Mogens 2:39:10 46 H DEN
54 TJARNBERG Christian 2:39:46 40 H SWE
55 SVANE Christian 2:39:49 47 H DEN
56 MAGNUSSON Helen 2:40:09 48 F SWE
57 JOHANSEN Flemming 2:41:55 49 H DEN
58 KJOELLER Alex 2:43:02 45 H DEN
59 CARLETON Jay 2:43:39 34 H USA
60 PILLAR Helen 2:45:40 32 F DEN
61 PERSSON TRAVESSET Toivo 2:46:35 50 H SWE
62 HANSEN Kim 2:47:41 50 H DEN
63 KILOV Flemming 2:47:47 48 H DEN
64 BUNDGAARD Christian 2:47:51 48 H DEN
65 OLKJAR Mai Britt 2:48:38 38 F DEN
66 SCHOUSBOE Lasse Harder 2:49:38 47 H DEN
67 HULGAARD PETERSEN Tanja 2:50:17 35 F DEN
68 EJLSKOV JENSEN Erik 2:50:28 53 H DEN
69 RANING Johanna 2:50:29 41 F SWE
70 MOLLER Karina Filippa 2:50:33 48 F DEN
71 FRANSSON Mikael 2:50:41 47 H SWE
72 NIELSEN Peter Gronbek 2:52:57 56 H DEN
73 NIHLGARD Kristina 2:53:59 43 F SWE
74 RUDQVIST Annika 2:54:16 46 F SWE
75 NIELSEN Sanna 2:54:33 44 F DEN
76 HANSEN Thomas 2:54:34 43 H DEN
77 LARSSON Peter 2:56:49 55 H SWE
78 ERIKSSON Johanna 2:57:01 26 F SWE
79 FREDSGAARD Jennifer Tornvig Holm 2:59:38 30 F DEN
80 OLSEN Thomas Choi Skovgaard 2:59:38 31 H DEN
81 ANDRESEN Thomas 2:59:44 45 H DEN
82 SKOVGAARD Arne 3:00:56 56 H DEN
83 RAMIS Adam 3:03:54 31 H SWE
84 KOFOED Martin 3:04:10 41 H DEN
85 THORUP Mette 3:04:26 33 F DEN
86 SIGSGAARD Brian 3:04:27 39 H DEN
87 THOMSEN Dorte 3:04:59 42 F DEN
88 ANDERSEN Michael 3:05:02 46 H DEN
89 ANDERSEN Claus 3:06:36 56 H DEN
90 SOMMER Janne 3:08:12 47 F DEN
91 CHRISTIANSEN Claus Peter 3:09:14 34 H DEN
92 HOLM Carsten 3:09:44 58 H DEN
93 RASMUSSEN Stig 3:09:46 54 H DEN
94 FUNCH MADSEN Bjarne 3:09:46 46 H DEN
95 BREGENHOJ Larke 3:11:40 43 F DEN
96 MORA Anna 3:11:42 45 F DEN
97 KRISTENSEN Mette 3:14:21 51 F DEN
98 NEVE Pia 3:14:50 50 F DEN
99 KRISTENSEN Kamilla Bjorn 3:17:36 28 F DEN
100 BLACK Oliver 3:17:50 55 H DEN
101 BILLE BRAHE Andreas 3:18:28 49 H DEN
102 PETERSEN Kim 3:20:41 41 H DEN
103 LARSEN Rune 3:22:52 53 H DEN
104 NIELSEN Thomas Bo 3:23:04 37 H DEN
105 AXLEV Christina 3:27:23 49 F DEN
106 ALMBJORN Stine 3:31:35 42 F DEN
107 KEGEL Mogens 3:31:44 51 H DEN
108 LINDEGAARD Anne Mette 3:33:32 49 F DEN
109 BJORNHOF Charlotte 3:34:46 50 F DEN
110 WESTERGAARD Helle 3:34:46 52 F DEN
111 LUND SEIERSBOLL Janne 3:39:27 39 F DEN
112 NIELSEN Tanja Bluhme 3:39:45 43 F DEN
113 FRAHM HANSEN Sille 3:42:23 17 F DEN
114 LUND Erik 3:42:50 59 H DEN
115 NORRELUND Susanne 3:47:28 56 F DEN
116 POPP Hanne 3:47:28 46 F DEN
117 HENRIKSEN Pia Wichmann 3:51:57 49 F DEN
118 FRAHM HANSEN Brian 3:51:58 45 H DEN
119 GUSTAFSSON Susanne 4:00:38 49 F SWE
120 STELMACH Rene Aksel 4:17:47 46 H DEN
121 FRANK Annica 5:08:53 42 F DEN
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved