Event Information

 Allinge, Denmark
25 January 2020

Salomon Winter Edition 2020

Danmarks hårdeste trailløb.

Hard trail

Salomon Winter 43 km

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
3
Finisher level
330
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 POUL Anders 3:42:26
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
58;
36 H DEN
2 ANDERSEN Tommy Sommer 4:34:50 49 H DEN
3 Jensen Peter 4:40:32 37 H DEN
4 HULGAARD Laura 4:46:40 42 F DEN
5 DELGARD Jesper 4:48:18 37 H SWE
6 Jensen Mads 4:54:06 29 H DEN
7 HAUTOP Jeanne 4:54:30 33 F DEN
8 KRAG Anders 4:55:45 35 H DEN
9 LANDBERG Michael 4:56:33 - H DEN
10 MADSEN Palle 4:57:28 43 H DEN
11 TURON Olive 4:58:02 31 F DEN
12 WIRTH Mandy 5:03:24 49 F DEN
13 WORHOLM DENNIS 5:03:24 33 H DEN
14 BADENSO Kenneth 5:06:33 44 H DEN
15 HOLM Mikkel 5:08:18 45 H DEN
16 LINTRUP Rasmus 5:10:33 32 H DEN
17 HANSEN Nilas 5:11:51 36 H DEN
18 PARANDYK Krystian 5:15:59 36 H POL
19 LOCK LORENZEN Kim 5:23:24 59 H DEN
20 ERICHSEN Rikke 5:25:12 50 F DEN
21 HENRIKSEN Mikael 5:25:29 46 H DEN
22 ANDERSEN Jeppe 5:27:18 41 H DEN
23 JENSEN Dan 5:29:18 54 H DEN
24 AAKJAR Lars Erik 5:30:07 52 H DEN
25 SEUNDERGAARD Claus 5:40:28 47 H DEN
26 LARSEN Mitzi Reunholt 5:44:00 42 F DEN
27 THOMSEN Henrik 5:48:02 52 H DEN
28 KRISTENSEN Kim 5:52:41 57 H DEN
29 MEULLER Anders 5:56:50 38 H DEN
30 VIETH Jesper 6:00:23 48 H DEN
31 LARSEN Kasper 6:00:30 52 H DEN
32 LUNDIN Lars 6:00:30 48 H DEN
33 MADSEN Claus 6:01:01 46 H DEN
34 OLESEN Ninna 6:01:29 41 F DEN
35 MARIBO LARSEN Martin 6:06:09 42 H DEN
36 SEURENSEN Allan 6:06:42 49 H DEN
37 MAGILL Peter 6:08:29 56 H DEN
38 HOLM Samuel 6:12:00 44 H DEN
39 BERTELSEN Seuren 6:16:36 45 H DEN
40 AABY Jakob 6:17:52 45 H DEN
41 DICH Allan 6:19:15 49 H DEN
42 Lykkeskov Morten 6:19:21 55 H DEN
43 ENGELHARDT LANG Keld 6:19:34 39 H DEN
44 DIORDIEV Alex 6:21:04 46 H ROU
45 Jakobsen Gritt 6:22:20 42 F DEN
46 ANGELSEU Frank 6:24:14 47 H DEN
47 WEISE HANSEN Karina 6:30:10 47 F DEN
48 KEPSER Tanja 6:32:21 44 F DEN
49 OLSKAR Kenneth 6:37:57 52 H DEN
50 BERLAU Lars 6:41:11 44 H DEN
51 FRANDSEN Tine 6:46:39 54 F DEN
52 OLSEN Sebastian Koch 6:57:44 22 H DEN
53 OLSEN Jack 6:57:45 52 H DEN
54 KRISTENSEN Mette 6:58:43 54 F DEN
55 BERG MORTENSEN Mikael 7:06:39 52 H DEN
56 GORISSE FRANCK Romain 7:09:26 30 H DEN
57 WENG Jesper 7:24:14 55 H DEN
58 PEDERSEN Kare 7:57:36 57 H DEN
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved