Event Information

 Katoomba, Australia
11 March 2017

Six Foot Track Marathon 2017

Six Foot Track Marathon

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Shatrov Vlad 3:15:44
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
867;
39 H AUS
2 ATKINSON Courtney 3:18:35 38 H AUS
3 Armstrong Vajin 3:26:57 37 H NZL
4 GREEN Mark 3:32:26 44 H NZL
5 LAMBERT Ross 3:33:22 30 H GBR
6 DAVIES Brendan 3:33:59 40 H AUS
7 Keyes Marty 3:34:11 38 H AUS
8 BRITTAIN Scott 3:36:35 42 H AUS
9 LICHTWARK Mike 3:37:08 32 H AUS
10 KENNEDY Loughlinn 3:40:17 36 H IRL
11 LINDQVIST Morgan 3:42:53 35 H SWE
12 CREIGHTON Shaun 3:44:46 50 H AUS
13 MCCLYMONT Clarke 3:44:49 43 H AUS
14 BINFIELD John 3:45:30 38 H AUS
15 Minto James 3:49:28 37 H AUS
16 MIDDLETON Tom 3:49:48 31 H AUS
17 PONTON Marnie 3:50:22 33 F AUS
18 Lee Andrew 3:51:32 48 H AUS
19 Richmond Scott 3:53:17 36 H AUS
20 O LOUGHLIN Jonathan 3:54:29 37 H AUS
21 CHASELING Jeff 3:55:39 40 H AUS
22 BANNISTER Brad 3:55:43 32 H AUS
23 JENKINS Gemma 3:55:51 37 F AUS
24 Haenggi Michel 3:56:35 42 H SUI
25 DOVER Thomas 3:57:47 42 H AUS
26 WILLIAMS Glenn 3:58:01 40 H AUS
27 WILSON Douglas 3:58:02 35 H AUS
28 AUSTON Stephanie 4:02:05 26 F AUS
29 MCKELVEY Ben 4:02:58 32 H AUS
30 KILLEN Clinton 4:02:58 41 H AUS
31 worswick Jonathan 4:03:12 54 H AUS
32 FRYER Martin 4:04:10 56 H AUS
33 Stafford Jason 4:04:25 36 H AUS
34 FATTORINI Tony 4:04:47 43 H AUS
35 Wallace Andrew 4:05:00 30 H AUS
36 CLARKE Adam 4:05:01 36 H AUS
37 McCrae Jason 4:05:23 45 H AUS
38 LITSAS Stephen 4:05:31 28 H AUS
39 PEACOCK Nigel 4:05:31 45 H AUS
40 Brisbin Grant 4:05:48 35 H AUS
41 HIGUCHI Jasen 4:05:55 36 H AUS
42 IVERACH John 4:06:59 43 H AUS
43 WICHGERS Joost 4:08:35 45 H NED
44 CLIFTON Lou 4:08:52 45 F AUS
45 WARREN Christian 4:08:53 42 H GBR
46 BARTHOLOMEW Lucy 4:12:44 21 F AUS
47 Hingert James 4:12:59 36 H AUS
48 SHIN Soonchul 4:13:08 50 H AUS
49 WAKEFIELD Michael 4:14:31 41 H AUS
50 LEE Tom 4:14:35 33 H AUS
51 HUANG Bosco 4:15:37 27 H AUS
52 FOWLER Gill 4:16:26 38 F AUS
53 GRAHAM Chris 4:16:46 45 H AUS
54 QUINN Julie 4:16:51 45 F AUS
55 DIAGO GONZALEZ Pablo 4:17:03 36 H ESP
56 BUTLER Cecily 4:17:21 42 F AUS
57 MCNAMARA Patrick 4:17:36 26 H AUS
58 BETTLES Richard 4:18:06 46 H AUS
59 NOYCE Phillip 4:18:38 43 H AUS
60 HANLEY Steven 4:19:15 39 AUS
61 MOULIN Stephane 4:20:10 46 H AUS
62 STEENSON Shayne 4:20:56 43 H AUS
63 RIORDAN Gerard 4:21:05 27 H AUS
64 AUSTIN Chris 4:21:17 36 H AUS
65 GOODALL Tommy 4:21:33 32 H AUS
66 BRANLEY Kevin 4:21:38 40 H AUS
67 McRae Hannah 4:21:41 23 F AUS
68 RADAJEWSKI Michael 4:21:44 46 H AUS
69 CLARK Peter 4:22:13 51 H AUS
70 BALDWIN David 4:22:18 51 H AUS
71 HOEFT Clifford 4:22:42 46 H NZL
72 Bruins Robyn 4:22:59 34 F AUS
73 FARRELLY Chantelle 4:22:59 34 F IRL
74 WILDIG Rob 4:23:33 42 H AUS
75 Prosser Neil 4:23:33 55 H AUS
76 COCKSHUTT Marcus 4:23:34 40 H AUS
77 BURTON Daniela 4:23:54 33 F AUS
78 TEMPLETON John 4:24:02 52 H NZL
79 GULLIVER Simon 4:24:09 45 H NZL
80 ROOKE Martin 4:24:52 47 H AUS
81 MOLESWORTH Lilian 4:25:01 39 F AUS
82 JONES Richard 4:25:20 43 H AUS
83 MARTIN Jason 4:25:22 45 H AUS
84 SHEARGOLD Geoff 4:25:49 31 H AUS
85 GIBSON Rhett 4:25:56 34 H AUS
86 KAUFLING Jules 4:26:32 39 H AUS
87 LYONS Ben 4:26:47 41 H AUS
88 VELLA Joseph 4:26:54 34 H AUS
89 Levy Jeremy 4:26:58 47 H AUS
90 Costello Robert 4:27:01 37 H IRL
91 AUSTEN Ric 4:27:02 29 H AUS
92 ROSS Andrew 4:27:39 55 H AUS
93 BISHOP Jordan 4:27:40 42 H AUS
94 LUDOWICI Sarah 4:28:02 24 F AUS
95 TRUEMAN Stuart 4:29:39 42 H AUS
96 ROSSETTO Mark 4:29:55 37 H AUS
97 WHITTEN Philip 4:30:04 43 H AUS
98 WU Siqi 4:30:11 26 H CHN
99 Deakin Noel 4:30:16 51 H AUS
100 JEFFREY Matthew 4:30:18 43 H AUS
101 WOODS Kylee 4:30:38 43 F AUS
102 YOON John 4:30:44 46 H AUS
103 WATSON Brian 4:31:04 46 H GBR
104 EVEREST Michael 4:31:18 29 H AUS
105 FENTON Paul 4:31:21 43 H AUS
106 HEATON Suzanne 4:31:22 33 F AUS
107 NORRIS Kyley 4:32:13 47 F AUS
108 GOODWIN Mark 4:33:03 44 H AUS
109 COWAN Craig 4:33:55 40 H RSA
110 Freeman Magic 4:34:07 41 H AUS
111 MCLEAN Iain 4:34:19 42 H AUS
112 BLOOR Mike 4:34:39 41 H AUS
113 HANRAHAN Thomas 4:34:45 29 H AUS
114 GOODWIN Tim 4:34:56 36 H AUS
115 RATHBORNE Sara 4:35:21 29 F AUS
116 SALKE Jan 4:35:39 37 H AUS
117 McEwan David 4:35:41 62 H AUS
118 SIMONE Anthony 4:36:05 47 H AUS
119 NORTH Matt 4:36:28 43 H AUS
120 Loane Kim 4:37:08 55 H AUS
121 Schluter Jessica 4:37:25 37 F AUS
122 PILLEY Matthew 4:37:31 33 H AUS
123 DUNLOP Mark 4:37:39 44 H AUS
124 FRANKLIN Gareth 4:37:39 38 H AUS
125 BURFORD Gregory 4:37:52 49 H AUS
126 Chalmers Tim 4:38:49 45 H AUS
127 SCOTT Peter 4:38:57 52 H AUS
128 MURDOCK Adrian 4:39:08 31 H AUS
129 JOHANSSON Klas 4:39:35 54 H AUS
130 CASEY David 4:39:45 46 H AUS
131 MUNRO Richard 4:40:17 38 H AUS
132 WALSH Christopher 4:40:26 38 H AUS
133 LENNON James 4:41:08 44 H AUS
134 DONGES Michael 4:41:25 34 H AUS
135 WALSH Matt 4:42:23 40 H AUS
136 O'Leary Orla 4:42:38 45 F AUS
137 JAMES David 4:42:49 42 H AUS
138 LOEL Philippa 4:42:59 44 F AUS
139 Alchin Darren 4:43:52 45 H AUS
140 OLIVER Chris 4:43:57 26 H AUS
141 Foster Michael 4:44:16 67 H AUS
142 GERKE Jason 4:44:25 36 H AUS
143 BOEHI KOSTER Cyrill 4:44:35 41 H SUI
144 NANCE PHOEBE 4:44:56 28 F AUS
145 BAINBRIDGE Andrew 4:44:58 44 H NZL
146 VLOTMAN David 4:45:18 49 H AUS
147 BUXTON Michael 4:45:40 34 H AUS
148 DUQUE Carlos 4:45:40 36 H COL
149 O DONNELL Iain 4:45:54 33 H GBR
150 Manning Paul 4:45:55 51 H AUS
151 KARAMAN Alia 4:46:13 37 F AUS
152 BEASLEY David 4:46:14 47 H AUS
153 MURPHY Philip 4:46:17 49 H AUS
154 BLEAKMAN Daniel 4:46:21 39 H GBR
155 COOKE Alastair 4:46:31 39 H AUS
156 JACKSON Chris 4:46:42 32 H AUS
157 Rensford Michael 4:46:49 49 H AUS
158 Nikolaev Nikolay 4:46:53 45 H AUS
159 BARTSCH Bradley 4:46:59 51 H AUS
160 EVISON Geoff 4:47:25 52 H AUS
161 MEAKER Anthony 4:48:00 46 H AUS
162 VAN STEEL Ben 4:48:08 29 H AUS
163 Andrews Glen 4:48:15 41 H AUS
164 ZHANG Richard 4:48:51 54 H AUS
165 O CONNOR Jacqueline 4:48:53 40 F AUS
166 MUGAVIN Jacob 4:49:16 31 H AUS
167 Edgecliffe Johnson Robin 4:49:27 42 H AUS
168 CENGIA Adrian 4:49:28 48 H AUS
169 Kingston Peter 4:49:29 59 H AUS
170 SNOWDEN Zachary 4:49:32 29 H GBR
171 Heaton Kevin 4:49:33 53 H AUS
172 O Connor Pia 4:50:01 40 F SWE
173 KLOOTWIJK Tijmen 4:50:08 40 H AUS
174 FULTON Trevor 4:50:34 51 H AUS
175 Hardy Venn 4:50:53 35 H AUS
176 ISRAEL Dean 4:50:54 41 H AUS
177 BAILEY Jeff 4:51:13 47 H AUS
178 MAKEHAM Nick 4:51:14 51 H AUS
179 BEST Steven 4:51:30 44 H AUS
180 RUDDICK Ryan 4:51:47 35 H AUS
181 COLLIN Mathew 4:51:49 33 H AUS
182 WOKES Richard 4:51:55 39 H AUS
183 MAGUIRE Denise 4:52:01 44 F AUS
184 ORTH Lucy 4:52:22 42 F AUS
185 SHARPE Catherine 4:52:25 41 F IRL
186 MULHEARN Pete 4:52:44 44 H AUS
187 MORLEY Nikki 4:52:47 37 F AUS
188 PHELAN Brett 4:52:47 35 H AUS
189 MOTTERSHEAD Kieren 4:52:55 47 H AUS
190 Turner David 4:53:47 54 H AUS
191 MILLAR Geoff 4:54:01 36 H AUS
192 TREGEAR Rochelle 4:54:01 41 F AUS
193 JUCKES Richard 4:54:15 48 H AUS
194 HUBAND Nigel 4:54:24 46 H AUS
195 DURAND Anthony 4:54:28 56 H AUS
196 DINH Martin 4:54:41 26 H AUS
197 WIN Phillip 4:54:43 44 H AUS
198 COLLIE Anthony 4:54:59 43 H AUS
199 ZUBILLAGA GARCIA Blas 4:55:18 39 H MEX
200 RIEPSAMEN Russell 4:55:35 38 H AUS
201 Moore James 4:55:40 39 H AUS
202 MURPHY Daniel 4:55:51 36 H AUS
203 NASUTA Michael 4:55:55 31 H USA
204 DI CARLO Anastasia 4:56:12 34 F ITA
205 CONNOR Matt 4:56:19 42 H AUS
206 Ackling Paul 4:56:21 42 H AUS
207 HARRINGTON Graham 4:56:25 50 H AUS
208 Morris Jenny 4:56:37 48 F AUS
209 GREEN Bradley 4:56:40 35 H AUS
210 FOLAN Greg 4:56:40 57 H AUS
211 HARRINGTON Benson 4:56:51 41 H AUS
212 CHARLESTON Andrew 4:56:52 38 H AUS
213 LEAR Joshua 4:57:01 32 H AUS
214 Hemingway Matthew 4:57:07 45 H AUS
215 HERNANDEZ Damara 4:57:22 34 F AUS
216 LAWRENCE Clint 4:58:18 36 H AUS
217 BENNETT Lisa 4:58:19 49 F AUS
218 TIM Austin 4:58:29 48 H GBR
219 FREISLER Bernhard 4:58:37 51 H AUS
220 ANDREWS Will 4:58:48 47 H AUS
221 Shaw Derren 4:59:23 47 H AUS
222 TEMBLETT Ian 4:59:24 54 H AUS
223 WHEAT Alan 4:59:36 49 H AUS
224 FOREMAN Kevin 4:59:42 47 H AUS
225 NUNN Andrew 4:59:53 31 H AUS
226 Monaghan Sam 5:00:11 33 H AUS
227 WYE Graham 5:00:15 56 H AUS
228 DUFFY Cathy 5:00:19 45 F AUS
229 PUNCH Terry 5:00:21 54 H AUS
230 ward Rod 5:00:21 53 H AUS
231 Ishigame Go 5:00:30 45 H JPN
232 PHILLPOTT Robert 5:00:31 48 H AUS
233 ROBERTSON Matthew 5:00:32 34 H AUS
234 Redding Mark 5:00:54 57 H AUS
235 Garske Paul 5:01:23 53 H AUS
236 Young Richard 5:01:52 42 H AUS
237 HESS Jochen 5:01:55 51 H AUS
238 LAWRENCE Charlie 5:02:03 49 H AUS
239 WISEMAN Michael 5:02:33 40 H AUS
240 ROBINS Catherine 5:03:39 25 F AUS
241 CLARKE Nicholas 5:04:28 37 H NZL
242 JONES Mathieu 5:04:29 31 H AUS
243 HANSEN Mike 5:04:33 59 H AUS
244 DUGGAN Simon 5:04:40 41 H AUS
245 CLARKE Kirby 5:04:54 33 F AUS
246 STIDDARD Andy 5:04:58 57 H AUS
247 Harper Geff 5:05:09 45 H AUS
248 LANCASTER Joel 5:05:31 30 H GBR
249 KARTSOUNIS Viviene 5:05:32 53 F AUS
250 Atchison Shaun 5:05:50 49 H AUS
251 GLAPIAK Erin 5:06:00 37 F AUS
252 WATERHOUSE Ben 5:06:01 40 H AUS
253 MCMURTRIE Justin 5:06:08 36 H AUS
254 FARRELL Blathnaid 5:06:11 36 F AUS
255 HEPWORTH John 5:06:15 38 H AUS
256 Lauer Simon 5:06:18 42 H AUS
257 HARRISON Scott 5:06:37 47 H AUS
258 HAND Graham 5:07:05 40 H AUS
259 Ellis Peter 5:07:13 47 H AUS
260 Lynch Damon 5:07:24 42 H AUS
261 PHILLIPS Andy 5:07:27 43 H AUS
262 SNELL Selwyn 5:07:29 44 H AUS
263 Bennett Anne 5:07:41 46 F AUS
264 GRAHAM Stephen 5:07:50 54 H AUS
265 MONKMAN Darren 5:07:55 39 H AUS
266 LOMAX Stephen 5:08:03 42 H AUS
267 BRADLEY James 5:08:52 42 H AUS
268 Daniels Ashley 5:08:57 46 H AUS
269 GOODWIN Matt 5:09:06 32 H AUS
270 MARTIN Cheryl 5:09:06 38 F AUS
271 NAPPER Adam 5:09:30 46 H AUS
272 GIBSON Ben 5:09:35 34 H AUS
273 MATTHEWS James 5:10:10 37 H AUS
274 WAIDE Jane 5:10:25 42 F AUS
275 GARDNER Duncan 5:10:43 40 H AUS
276 WEBB Brendan 5:10:47 36 H AUS
277 ROFF Stephen 5:11:04 54 H AUS
278 DOBE Warren 5:11:07 41 H AUS
279 HAYES Simone 5:11:14 44 F AUS
280 EVANS Russell 5:11:19 41 H AUS
281 HAYES Jonathan 5:11:22 41 H AUS
282 BROWN Nick 5:11:35 46 H GBR
283 Declauzel Evan 5:11:39 37 H AUS
284 TOOLE Daniel 5:11:41 42 H AUS
285 HICKEY Luke 5:11:51 42 H AUS
286 Watson Adrian 5:12:01 41 H AUS
287 O BRIEN Hugh 5:12:10 43 H AUS
288 LEUNG Ka Hang 5:12:30 37 H AUS
289 BURGESS Paul 5:12:36 40 H AUS
290 CUTLER Rod 5:12:42 51 H AUS
291 RELF Ben 5:12:47 38 H AUS
292 CARTWRIGHT Brett 5:12:58 44 H AUS
293 Gowing Tim 5:13:45 42 H AUS
294 LEIGHTON Phipps 5:13:53 30 H AUS
295 ZAWADSKI Nicholas 5:14:08 25 H AUS
296 LARKIN Edmund 5:14:19 53 H AUS
297 COOTE Peita 5:14:20 38 F AUS
298 Bennie David 5:14:40 51 H AUS
299 KERSHAW Paul 5:14:45 54 H AUS
300 BLACKBAND Matt 5:15:05 43 H AUS
301 FIEN Sarah 5:15:21 50 F AUS
302 LOEL Andrew 5:15:39 45 H AUS
303 ANNETT Noel 5:15:48 52 H AUS
304 JONES Glenn 5:15:56 40 H AUS
305 Taylor Peter 5:16:01 49 H AUS
306 GOSBY Emma 5:16:05 37 F AUS
307 McLean Steph 5:16:05 41 F AUS
308 Napper Melinda 5:16:16 45 F AUS
309 D ARCY Patrick 5:16:20 41 H AUS
310 MCCULLOUGH Kris 5:16:25 27 H AUS
311 UNDERWOOD Amanda 5:16:41 41 F AUS
312 CAMPBELL Rory 5:16:52 19 H AUS
313 Wood Bronwyn 5:16:57 44 F AUS
314 STOCKS Craig 5:17:02 51 H AUS
315 Bartholomew Ashley 5:17:11 56 H AUS
316 Chiba Masanori 5:17:22 53 H JPN
317 GARDNER Kieren 5:17:29 38 H AUS
318 LAWS Graham 5:17:31 53 H AUS
319 McRobert Matthew 5:17:39 50 H AUS
320 Brock Renae 5:17:40 40 F AUS
321 Hesketh John 5:17:46 54 H GBR
322 WOODLIFFE Colette 5:17:50 48 F GBR
323 WAINWRIGHT Paul 5:17:56 37 H AUS
324 BROWN Andrew 5:17:58 39 H CAN
325 THOMSON Greg 5:18:17 41 H AUS
326 BERTASSO Marcello 5:18:18 47 H AUS
327 JARVIS Justin 5:18:50 44 H AUS
328 MOYLE Darren 5:18:51 45 H AUS
329 carter Barry 5:19:08 44 H GBR
330 BURGIN Andrew 5:19:21 36 H AUS
331 GILL Paul 5:19:29 46 H AUS
332 TWITE Ian 5:19:32 62 H AUS
333 RICHMOND Kate 5:19:38 35 F AUS
334 HUMPHREYS Skipp 5:19:49 43 H AUS
335 TORDA Adrienne 5:19:52 52 F AUS
336 HOLLOWAY Timothy 5:20:02 31 H AUS
337 LEFMANN Martin 5:20:14 45 H AUS
338 PILGRIM Shayne 5:20:37 44 H AUS
339 GUY Billy 5:20:48 46 H AUS
340 Forrest Jonathan 5:21:01 31 H AUS
341 Stephens Alison 5:21:02 38 F AUS
342 DONALDSON Stuart 5:21:16 37 H AUS
343 MANDER Hugh 5:21:16 47 H AUS
344 SUANA Enrique 5:21:57 33 H AUS
345 GILL Jason 5:22:00 43 H AUS
346 SOUTHCOMBE Faye 5:22:10 38 F AUS
347 RUSSELL Dion 5:22:18 40 H AUS
348 MEEHAN Terry 5:22:28 45 H AUS
349 PIPER Richard 5:23:16 47 H AUS
350 COLE Warren 5:23:49 54 H AUS
351 JESSEP Kym 5:24:32 44 H AUS
352 Skinner Brad 5:24:37 58 H AUS
353 Simic Robert 5:25:01 35 H AUS
354 ASTLE Valerie 5:25:25 28 F AUS
355 Sandu Suwin 5:25:26 43 H THA
356 BOWER Michael 5:25:34 50 H AUS
357 NASMITH Grant 5:25:42 40 H AUS
358 Hyslop Malcolm 5:26:05 51 H AUS
359 CURZON Mark 5:26:10 43 H AUS
360 HOPE Kerry 5:26:23 44 F AUS
361 WANANDI Paulus 5:26:29 44 H AUS
362 KEOGH David 5:26:32 51 H AUS
363 Beedles Thomas Alfred 5:26:35 51 H AUS
364 THOMAS Stephane 5:26:46 40 H AUS
365 Passmore Keith 5:26:55 49 H AUS
366 BURTON Triona 5:27:06 39 F IRL
367 DUGGAN Richard 5:27:07 53 H AUS
368 Baillie jeremy 5:27:11 46 H AUS
369 MULLALY Greg 5:27:16 45 H AUS
370 Towse Sally 5:27:20 44 F AUS
371 MORGAN Joe 5:27:20 33 H AUS
372 LYNCH Ciaran 5:27:24 43 H AUS
373 KINGSTON Andrew 5:27:48 39 H AUS
374 FRANKS Paul 5:27:50 48 H SWE
375 FABRIZI Rebecca 5:27:52 45 F GBR
376 MACFARLANE Andrew 5:27:58 35 H NZL
377 Grealy Sarah 5:28:00 34 F AUS
378 MCKENNA Bill 5:28:16 55 H AUS
379 TANYA Carroll 5:28:18 48 F NZL
380 KULINITSCH Leah 5:28:27 33 F AUS
381 YANG Juny 5:28:36 37 F AUS
382 Doley Weston 5:28:49 57 H AUS
383 ROWE Neville 5:29:00 52 H AUS
384 GRIFFITH Nathan 5:29:10 40 H AUS
385 LEONG Wayne 5:29:15 51 H AUS
386 DRAKE Peta 5:29:17 44 F AUS
387 MALLETT Richard 5:29:24 53 H AUS
388 STREEFKERK Dirk 5:29:36 41 H AUS
389 Ford Ken 5:29:37 49 H AUS
390 BARLOW Nick 5:29:46 51 H AUS
391 Costello Katherine 5:30:05 54 F AUS
392 Krause Wolfgang 5:30:07 50 H AUS
393 WAMBUGU Mutahi 5:30:08 50 H AUS
394 POWNALL Jeremy 5:30:16 28 H AUS
395 NG Paul 5:30:25 52 H AUS
396 VICKERY Joanna 5:30:26 39 F AUS
397 SPENCER Emma 5:30:37 33 F AUS
398 JONES Michael 5:30:38 50 H AUS
399 BACON Graeme 5:31:15 54 H AUS
400 FURLOTTE Michelle 5:31:24 45 F AUS
401 SWINFIELD Benjamin 5:31:32 45 H AUS
402 WEBSTER Geoff 5:31:45 37 H AUS
403 HOOKE Lauren 5:31:57 33 F AUS
404 BEDFORD Fiona 5:32:07 52 F AUS
405 THOMAS Ashley 5:32:13 49 H AUS
406 KOCH Alex 5:32:22 38 H AUS
407 OLIVER Jonathon 5:32:31 31 H AUS
408 Hollis Claire 5:32:31 34 F AUS
409 Franklin Ben 5:32:35 34 H AUS
410 LE ROUX Gavin 5:32:47 43 H AUS
411 VENGADASALAM Ganesh 5:32:48 44 H SGP
412 IRVING Jamie 5:32:56 46 H AUS
413 BAILEY Brad 5:33:07 37 H AUS
414 KOHOUT Piera 5:33:27 49 F AUS
415 Bramsen Neil 5:33:48 48 H AUS
416 Gilmour Walsh Emily 5:34:08 28 F AUS
417 GAMMON Chris 5:34:12 57 H AUS
418 REEVES Adam 5:34:16 33 H AUS
419 DALBY Brad 5:34:31 45 H AUS
420 CLEARY Joan 5:34:35 43 F IRL
421 RILEY Nick 5:34:35 50 H AUS
422 HOEFER Peter 5:34:36 58 H AUS
423 BAYLISS Trevor 5:34:40 60 H AUS
424 TROUNCE Matt 5:34:45 44 H AUS
425 COTTERILL Simon 5:35:13 45 H AUS
426 IRWIN Mark 5:35:15 51 H AUS
427 PEARSON Richard 5:35:17 33 H AUS
428 WADEL Rosa 5:35:27 51 F AUS
429 LAMBROU Geoff 5:35:31 46 H GBR
430 CULL Neil 5:35:32 37 H GBR
431 NG Chern 5:35:43 32 H MAS
432 QUIGLEY Peter 5:35:58 38 H AUS
433 SQUIRES Richard 5:36:01 46 H GBR
434 PAPALIA Jonathan 5:36:02 48 H AUS
435 Rand Rob 5:36:08 39 H AUS
436 naismith Amanda 5:36:08 38 F AUS
437 ZEVAKA Igor 5:36:13 35 H AUS
438 FAREBROTHER Gary 5:36:20 47 H AUS
439 CORR Sean 5:36:21 43 H AUS
440 MUGGERIDGE Mark 5:36:38 54 H AUS
441 MILLER Bernadette 5:37:14 44 F AUS
442 BROWN Gregory 5:37:15 58 H AUS
443 CRAFT Stephen 5:37:20 52 H AUS
444 REES Daniel 5:37:20 38 H AUS
445 DOYLE Jay 5:37:23 33 H AUS
446 HAYWARD James 5:37:35 58 H AUS
447 Rennie James 5:37:40 45 H AUS
448 VANDER STRAATEN Mark 5:38:01 47 H AUS
449 O CONNELL Roly 5:38:13 39 H AUS
450 WALKER Paul 5:38:13 38 H AUS
451 BOSTRIDGE Tim 5:38:13 37 H AUS
452 SEATON Michael 5:38:22 64 H AUS
453 MOORE Donna 5:38:38 41 F AUT
454 JONES Catherine 5:38:48 40 F AUS
455 CAI Heng 5:39:01 26 H CHN
456 Smith Kellie Ann 5:39:24 41 F AUS
457 HEALEY Kelly 5:39:24 47 F AUS
458 LAENEN Conor 5:39:31 36 H AUS
459 IRONS Ben 5:39:40 43 H AUS
460 BRADLEY Matt 5:39:49 36 H AUS
461 GREENGARTEN Daniel 5:40:28 42 H AUS
462 LEES Tim 5:40:34 38 H AUS
463 Luxton Tom 5:40:52 30 H NZL
464 DAWE Chris 5:40:53 52 H AUS
465 CANNINGS David 5:40:58 57 H AUS
466 NICOL Matt 5:41:11 44 H AUS
467 BAIRD Carol 5:41:23 68 F AUS
468 LOW Justin 5:41:49 41 H AUS
469 CAVENEY Stuart 5:41:57 41 H GBR
470 Kellner Anthony 5:42:22 52 H AUS
471 POTTER Les 5:42:33 61 H AUS
472 RICHARDSON Jamie 5:42:39 47 H AUS
473 VAN DER DONK Steven 5:42:41 45 H AUS
474 MARSHALL Kelvin 5:42:46 53 H AUS
475 TRUONG An 5:42:48 25 F AUS
476 Fox Adam 5:42:50 37 H AUS
477 PONS Bethany 5:42:51 34 F AUS
478 MCINTOSH Aaron 5:42:56 42 H AUS
479 DUFFY Lisa 5:43:04 36 F AUS
480 LYLE Karen 5:43:07 38 F AUS
481 BELLAMY Kristy 5:43:13 36 F AUS
482 Morison Dean 5:43:20 48 H AUS
483 TEBBUTT Jo 5:43:21 51 F AUS
484 Chan Derek 5:43:23 44 H AUS
485 BOSS Rodney 5:43:23 45 H AUS
486 CORREA Victor 5:43:32 61 H AUS
487 GOSWELL James 5:43:39 29 H AUS
488 Ruff Louisa 5:43:52 31 F AUS
489 TRUMPER Peter 5:43:53 59 H AUS
490 Raftesath Jane 5:44:18 42 F AUS
491 Jacobsohn Walter 5:44:47 52 H AUS
492 PAGE Mark 5:44:54 48 H AUS
493 SPACKMAN Amanda 5:45:04 34 F AUS
494 Sheedy Dianne 5:45:10 48 F AUS
495 NORTHROP Claire 5:45:11 45 F AUS
496 Lim Taehyuk 5:45:12 44 H KOR
497 BRANN Erika 5:45:22 39 F AUS
498 Yeomans John 5:45:31 39 H AUS
499 NAZEM Majid 5:45:31 47 H AUS
500 TULLY Michael 5:45:35 50 H AUS
501 REDMOND Lisa 5:45:37 51 F AUS
502 BUCHER Tamara 5:45:53 33 F SUI
503 Robins Nathan 5:46:08 23 H AUS
504 CASTRES Deborah 5:46:28 32 F FRA
505 FORREST Anthony 5:46:31 43 H GBR
506 Brock Troy 5:46:36 44 H AUS
507 ROBINSON Sarah 5:46:42 48 F IRL
508 MCLEAN Alistair 5:47:05 44 H AUS
509 GRUMMITT Neil 5:47:10 57 H AUS
510 JOHNSTON Andrew 5:47:12 38 H AUS
511 CARELESS Ben 5:47:17 41 H AUS
512 Phillpott Shaun 5:47:39 46 H AUS
513 BLANCHETTE Robert 5:47:46 28 H NZL
514 FITZGERALD Mark 5:47:53 55 H AUS
515 LANSER Ryan 5:47:57 44 H AUS
516 YOUNG Chris 5:47:59 45 H AUS
517 PIGOTT Alex 5:48:03 33 H AUS
518 BARRASS Craig 5:48:05 36 H AUS
519 WHITE Stu 5:48:07 49 H AUS
520 HINDS Kim 5:48:19 41 F AUS
521 BALDOCK Peter 5:48:23 47 H AUS
522 HISSEY Ben 5:48:42 42 H AUS
523 RUSSELL Calum 5:48:47 54 H AUS
524 Maxwell David 5:48:50 31 H AUS
525 BYRNE Jason 5:48:56 42 H AUS
526 MALINOWSKI Peter 5:49:00 66 H AUS
527 LEWIS Jack 5:49:07 31 H AUS
528 Potts Anthony 5:49:21 41 H AUS
529 BEDDOW Jason 5:49:32 48 H AUS
530 SHAMBROOK Philip 5:49:38 61 H NZL
531 BELL Steve 5:49:56 30 H AUS
532 GLEN John 5:50:02 60 H AUS
533 Wong Jonathan 5:50:04 46 H AUS
534 BERRY Phil 5:50:05 50 H AUS
535 MOORE Greg 5:50:06 44 H AUS
536 HASSALL Roland 5:50:07 51 H AUS
537 MCCORMICK Richard 5:50:10 50 H AUS
538 JEFFERYS Carl 5:50:16 55 H AUS
539 KEENLESIDE Alan 5:50:22 49 H AUS
540 HANNA John 5:50:51 56 H AUS
541 MACDONALD Paul 5:51:06 57 H AUS
542 JOHNSON Robert 5:51:08 58 H AUS
543 WILKINSON Alex 5:51:13 33 H GBR
544 NEAL Toby 5:51:15 36 H AUS
545 Sage Jennifer 5:51:19 44 F AUS
546 WASSON Zack 5:51:25 30 H AUS
547 SHIELDS Adriaan 5:51:26 51 H AUS
548 BURGESS Teresa 5:51:28 55 F AUS
549 WILKINSON Lisa 5:51:33 49 F AUS
550 KIENTZEL Jasmin 5:51:44 35 F GER
551 SHAW Marnie 5:51:45 43 F AUS
552 LENNOX Andrew 5:51:47 53 H AUS
553 GUINNESS Nathan 5:51:55 46 H AUS
554 DRAKE Joshua 5:52:14 37 H AUS
555 SMITH Brian 5:52:17 56 H AUS
556 Ames Neal 5:52:29 53 H AUS
557 CONN Stuart 5:52:34 49 H AUS
558 HERTTUA Raimo 5:52:40 39 H AUS
559 DAWES Vicky 5:52:43 37 F AUS
560 MACAULAY Bruce 5:53:16 58 H AUS
561 Blessing Kurt 5:53:25 35 H AUS
562 Gorelik Dmitry 5:53:39 42 H AUS
563 OLSEN Ian 5:53:42 58 H AUS
564 COUNTER Melinda 5:53:49 40 F AUS
565 BEARD Helen 5:54:05 48 F AUS
566 CROWLEY Kerry 5:54:16 41 F AUS
567 BERRIMAN Benjamin 5:54:17 43 H AUS
568 MINEHAN Matthew 5:54:22 37 H AUS
569 RIDLEY Graham 5:54:25 56 H AUS
570 THOMSON Michael 5:54:27 36 H AUS
571 WILSON Benjamin 5:55:20 32 AUS
572 Sullivan Michael 5:56:06 60 H AUS
573 KALDOR Peter 5:56:08 53 H AUS
574 Physick Angela 5:56:09 49 F AUS
575 SEJERSEN Morten 5:56:15 43 H AUS
576 KEERS Christine 5:56:28 54 F AUS
577 KARAMAN Ilyas 5:56:33 49 H AUS
578 JACOBS Trevor 5:56:34 66 H AUS
579 SHAMBROOK Louise 5:56:40 56 F NZL
580 PILZ Gavin 5:56:51 48 H AUS
581 MONIE Harry 5:56:54 45 H AUS
582 HARPUR Tim 5:56:55 51 H AUS
583 SOLOMON Dan 5:57:23 42 H AUS
584 Peatman Tim 5:57:27 44 H AUS
585 BURNET Tony 5:57:29 43 H AUS
586 THOMSON Robert 5:57:36 54 H AUS
587 EVERY Paul 5:57:42 53 H AUS
588 Addy Gareth 5:58:02 51 H AUS
589 REYNOLDS Melanie 5:58:04 42 F AUS
590 Beauvillain De Montreuil Nico 5:58:10 42 H FRA
591 DAVEY Jenn 5:58:19 41 F AUS
592 Whitmore Julie 5:58:24 58 F AUS
593 MONTAGUE Ross 5:58:43 35 H AUS
594 URQUHART Adrian 5:58:47 43 H AUS
595 LE COMPTE Eloise 5:58:50 33 F AUS
596 PAXTON Robert 5:59:18 62 H AUS
597 LOW Charles 5:59:33 65 H AUS
598 WAIDE Glen 5:59:55 43 H AUS
599 ASIGNO Alex 6:00:29 37 H AUS
600 PETTICA Andrew 6:00:35 39 H AUS
601 MICHLER Mark 6:00:46 35 H AUS
602 SNOWDEN Natalie 6:00:46 29 F AUS
603 HOOPER Craig 6:00:56 47 H AUS
604 HAM Esther 6:01:02 39 F NED
605 ANDREWS Mark 6:01:04 38 H AUS
606 Glover Derek 6:01:23 43 H AUS
607 COAKLEY Gareth 6:01:35 30 H NZL
608 Thomas Anne 6:01:36 29 F AUS
609 MINGAZOV Rustam 6:01:57 46 H AUS
610 KANE Stuart 6:01:59 48 H AUS
611 KHRISTOSOVA Asya 6:02:10 32 F RUS
612 Lowe Nicole 6:02:30 47 F AUS
613 BENSON John 6:02:46 25 H AUS
614 SARGEANT Arthur 6:02:49 42 H AUS
615 Guest Daniel 6:02:54 29 H GBR
616 MARSHALL Scott 6:03:57 42 H AUS
617 Darlene Reis 6:04:10 42 F AUS
618 KEY Stefica 6:04:11 58 F AUS
619 SANZ BURGUENO Patricia 6:04:11 39 F ESP
620 WHITE Susan 6:04:27 51 F AUS
621 Sergi Lena 6:04:37 50 F AUS
622 CHRISTEN Nik 6:04:37 53 F AUS
623 KIBBLE Stephen 6:04:44 54 H AUS
624 Kelso Greg 6:05:15 44 H AUS
625 HAYWARD Glenn 6:05:46 50 H AUS
626 NAGY Julianna 6:06:08 45 F HUN
627 ALLWORTH Rachel 6:06:08 43 F AUS
628 DEAN Anthony 6:06:10 48 H AUS
629 MCDONALD Damien 6:06:11 51 H AUS
630 FUNNELL Gwilym 6:06:30 46 H AUS
631 WOOD Jo 6:07:07 40 F AUS
632 HAGE Nathan 6:07:15 40 H GBR
633 MORRISON Ingrid 6:07:25 46 F EST
634 ROBERTS Catherine 6:07:27 53 F AUS
635 Watt Elke 6:07:34 39 F AUS
636 SHING Lindsey 6:07:35 41 F AUS
637 SCARLETT ARUNDELL Tracie 6:07:54 49 F AUS
638 Munro Ben 6:08:23 44 H AUS
639 MCCLELLAND Narelle 6:08:36 54 F AUS
640 graham bruce 6:08:43 60 H AUS
641 BARNES Robin 6:08:52 61 H AUS
642 CALLAGHAN Melanie 6:09:09 44 F AUS
643 DUNNE David 6:09:10 39 H AUS
644 MOGGACH Callum 6:09:15 28 H AUS
645 WHITELEY Andy 6:09:18 52 H AUS
646 TIBBS Simon 6:09:19 48 H GBR
647 RAVIER Eric 6:09:41 62 H AUS
648 PHELAN Colm 6:09:55 44 H AUS
649 LYBRAND James 6:10:10 45 H AUS
650 Browning Maree 6:10:25 41 F AUS
651 COWAN Hayden 6:10:26 38 H AUS
652 Lockwood Glenn 6:10:27 54 H AUS
653 TURNER Robert 6:10:38 53 H AUS
654 Parker Jody 6:10:46 48 H AUS
655 HOWIE Kate 6:10:57 34 F AUS
656 NUSDORFER Karl 6:11:13 52 H AUS
657 CHANDLER Michelle 6:11:23 36 F AUS
658 KING David 6:11:37 69 H AUS
659 O NEILL Rebecca 6:11:45 28 F AUS
660 WELSH Ellie 6:12:09 38 F AUS
661 EVES Angela 6:12:11 39 F AUS
662 BESTIC Eugenie 6:12:12 39 F AUS
663 AYLWIN Patricio 6:12:13 42 H AUS
664 GRECH Chris 6:12:16 46 H AUS
665 DALY Mark 6:12:18 48 H AUS
666 SAKER Jillian 6:12:36 51 F AUS
667 TOPPER Kurt 6:13:04 32 H AUS
668 Allison Ros 6:13:07 46 F AUS
669 WEIDMANN Ingo 6:13:27 50 H AUT
670 GARD Wayne 6:14:20 53 H AUS
671 CURZON Manuela 6:14:23 43 F AUS
672 SHORT Michael 6:14:23 48 H AUS
673 CRICK Anthony 6:14:28 43 H AUS
674 GIERDIEN Naasif 6:14:29 48 H AUS
675 Watson Natalie 6:15:08 48 F AUS
676 HAWTHORNE Neil 6:15:09 64 H AUS
677 Clarke Dennis 6:15:19 46 H AUS
678 CALLISTER Angus 6:15:33 22 H AUS
679 MARTIN Luke 6:16:29 50 H AUS
680 MYERS Kevin 6:16:51 46 H AUS
681 MEENAHAN Andrew 6:17:13 58 H AUS
682 MUNOZ CARLOS 6:17:47 44 H AUS
683 HOLLAND Wayne 6:17:58 52 H AUS
684 Boxall Stephanie 6:18:01 44 F AUS
685 STOJANOVIK Radoslav 6:18:02 54 H AUS
686 TORRESAN Mario 6:18:15 53 H AUS
687 MEALING Nicole 6:18:29 34 F AUS
688 VAZQUEZ RECIO Luis 6:18:41 55 H AUS
689 GREGORY Wayne 6:18:41 59 H AUS
690 Smith Rebecca 6:18:45 44 F AUS
691 Irvine Laurie 6:19:04 62 H AUS
692 Ormes Joshua 6:19:10 38 H AUS
693 Mencinsky Taras 6:19:12 49 H AUS
694 Kim Gun Woo 6:19:17 47 H AUS
695 LOW Kenneth 6:19:18 52 H AUS
696 Elliott Liam 6:19:25 36 H AUS
697 SHAPLAND Darren 6:19:36 49 H AUS
698 HUNT Greg 6:19:36 45 H AUS
699 Stephen Smith 6:19:56 54 H AUS
700 DIMON Katie 6:19:58 39 F AUS
701 MCGREGOR David 6:20:01 28 H AUS
702 WALL Alice 6:20:16 52 F AUS
703 CAPEWELL Rob 6:20:24 46 H AUS
704 GOOLEY Ben 6:20:26 41 H AUS
705 Mannheim Markus 6:21:04 42 H AUS
706 MURPHY Grahame 6:21:22 63 H AUS
707 Fensom Steve 6:21:56 40 H AUS
708 O REILLY Sheila 6:22:02 52 F AUS
709 LANCE Tonia 6:22:07 41 F AUS
710 Fairbairn Matthew 6:22:11 27 H AUS
711 NUTTALL Peter 6:22:32 57 H AUS
712 JOHNSON Craig 6:22:32 51 H AUS
713 ELLIS Kellie 6:22:58 42 F AUS
714 SINCLAIR Kellie 6:22:58 42 F AUS
715 BOXALL John 6:22:58 51 H AUS
716 Gibson Steven 6:23:00 47 H AUS
717 HEMPEL Stephen 6:23:06 62 H AUS
718 REYNOLDS Leigh 6:23:48 42 H AUS
719 JACKSON Jojo 6:23:59 36 F NZL
720 CHAN Dennis 6:24:17 36 H AUS
721 WEBSTER Rita 6:24:19 60 F AUS
722 JAGGER David 6:24:30 55 H AUS
723 BISHOP Leisa 6:24:32 43 F AUS
724 PHILLIPPS Fiona 6:24:32 44 F AUS
725 BAXTER David 6:24:37 48 H AUS
726 BARRATT Susie 6:24:55 47 F AUS
727 RAINBOW Sarah 6:24:56 51 F AUS
728 POGSON Judith 6:24:56 55 F AUS
729 SAVILLE Rod 6:25:02 58 H AUS
730 SMITH Campbell 6:25:03 44 H AUS
731 TUCKEY Kate 6:25:20 43 F AUS
732 Waddell Paul 6:25:20 49 H AUS
733 WHITEMAN Cathy 6:25:45 55 F AUS
734 LUSCOMBE Mark 6:25:51 42 H AUS
735 LAKE O DEA Jaime 6:25:53 39 F AUS
736 WATSON Nicholas 6:26:10 47 H AUS
737 FLYNN PITTAR Dee 6:26:49 54 F IRL
738 YATES Chris 6:26:53 42 H AUS
739 SEETO Raymond 6:26:56 59 H AUS
740 JARDINE Kevin 6:26:58 64 H AUS
741 BARRY Jonathan 6:27:15 43 H AUS
742 BARTON Jessica 6:27:56 27 F AUS
743 SMITH Nigel 6:29:17 60 H AUS
744 Willett Jodi 6:29:38 44 F AUS
745 Cameron Robin 6:29:48 58 F AUS
746 GLINN Paul 6:30:16 51 H AUS
747 DEACON Mitchell 6:30:19 36 H AUS
748 WARN Conny 6:30:26 49 F AUS
749 CHISHOLM James 6:30:36 44 H AUS
750 DARCY Mathew 6:30:46 35 H AUS
751 GAZELLE Dickie 6:30:47 52 H AUS
752 MEADE James 6:31:03 53 H AUS
753 HARTGE Ness 6:31:24 38 F AUS
754 Chau James 6:31:37 43 H AUS
755 GADDI Gilbert 6:31:52 44 H AUS
756 CLEAR David 6:31:53 60 H AUS
757 Mickan John 6:31:53 41 H AUS
758 Tunbridge Mel 6:31:56 45 F AUS
759 MAGUIRE Nicole 6:32:03 44 F AUS
760 SPEIGHT Christopher 6:32:12 41 H AUS
761 Komatsu Misato 6:32:37 40 F JPN
762 JONES Sean 6:33:16 52 H AUS
763 Sage Lauren 6:33:30 45 F AUS
764 LOWE MICHAEL 6:33:42 48 H AUS
765 PANZETTA Fred 6:33:48 66 H AUS
766 WITHINGTON Chris 6:34:57 40 H AUS
767 SULLIVAN Gary 6:35:01 56 H AUS
768 GRADY Chris 6:35:07 46 H AUS
769 GRADY Fran 6:35:07 55 F AUS
770 LIU Teresa 6:35:15 44 F AUS
771 DOUGHERTY Warwick 6:35:18 47 H AUS
772 PEACH Giles 6:35:23 49 H AUS
773 Zlotnick Zed 6:35:40 53 H AUS
774 STEWART Andrew 6:36:29 41 H AUS
775 MARSHALL Sarah Jane 6:36:33 39 F AUS
776 Ooi Leanne 6:36:44 41 F AUS
777 SHARPE Tony 6:36:46 55 H AUS
778 LARSEN Andrew 6:36:53 49 H AUS
779 Acton Brad 6:37:03 43 H AUS
780 QUAN David 6:37:07 35 H AUS
781 VAUX Lucy 6:37:16 27 F AUS
782 CALLISTER Sharon 6:37:16 56 F AUS
783 AUSTIN David 6:37:16 55 H AUS
784 DUNCAN Deirdre 6:37:23 62 F AUS
785 HARRISON Sharon 6:37:26 49 F AUS
786 UNGER Elva 6:37:33 54 F AUS
787 VICKERS Rowan 6:37:59 57 H AUS
788 BROWN David 6:38:35 54 H AUS
789 DURKIN Aaron 6:39:05 42 H AUS
790 DEUTSCH Richard 6:39:29 50 H AUS
791 ASIGNO Dorota 6:39:38 36 F POL
792 MILLER Craig 6:40:27 35 H USA
793 Graham Alistair 6:40:27 40 H AUS
794 DAVIS Wayne 6:40:53 58 H AUS
795 RAMSAY Jacqueline 6:41:29 50 F AUS
796 BECK Sabine 6:41:31 42 F AUS
797 RODGERS Simon 6:41:48 47 H AUS
798 PORTELLI KELLY 6:41:52 34 F AUS
799 MURRAY Jacqueline 6:41:56 49 F AUS
800 RAHME Meryl 6:42:14 54 F AUS
801 POPE Carolyn 6:42:24 51 F AUS
802 ATTARD De Anne 6:42:37 28 F AUS
803 GELTCH Troy 6:42:39 26 H AUS
804 STEELE Patricia 6:42:57 49 F AUS
805 HILL Graeme 6:43:03 66 H AUS
806 SCHMIERER Eric 6:43:14 65 H AUS
807 PITTAWAY Felicity 6:43:15 54 F AUS
808 WILLCOCK Simon 6:45:08 61 H AUS
809 MURFITT Janelle 6:46:44 45 F AUS
810 BURKE Andrew 6:46:47 50 H AUS
811 JOHNSON Craig 6:46:59 66 H AUS
812 MORONEY Grant 6:47:07 45 H AUS
813 HUNT Tony 6:47:29 53 H AUS
814 LANGTON Greg 6:47:50 36 H AUS
815 Torres DeOliveira Inger 6:48:45 40 F AUS
816 Leahy Melanie 6:48:50 46 F AUS
817 WINSBURY Jason 6:49:28 45 H AUS
818 SAVAGE Claire 6:49:39 39 F AUS
819 HORSBURGH Timothy 6:49:52 33 H AUS
820 FALAPPI Frank 6:50:00 78 H AUS
821 Hutama Tasia 6:50:30 46 F AUS
822 Karageorgis Dianne 6:50:36 48 F AUS
823 MCGREGOR Julie 6:50:47 46 F AUS
824 SMITH Graham 6:50:49 58 H AUS
825 Green Brendon 6:50:50 36 H AUS
826 WOODS Peter 6:51:08 62 H AUS
827 PETZ Bent 6:51:12 49 H AUS
828 CRANE Russ 6:51:16 55 H AUS
829 KELLY Melanie 6:51:44 42 F AUS
830 MOULIN Jennifer 6:51:52 44 F AUS
831 Martin Thomas William 6:52:09 61 H AUS
832 O DONNELL Christopher 6:52:30 57 H AUS
833 BOLLER Isabelle 6:52:31 52 F AUS
834 WERNER Caroline 6:52:55 52 F AUS
835 LAWLER Leonor 6:53:43 55 F AUS
836 LOCKWOOD Belinda 6:53:44 53 F AUS
837 BEMBIC WAK 6:53:45 54 H AUS
838 Duckworth Mark 6:54:14 57 H AUS
839 KNUTSEN Chris 6:54:30 59 H AUS
840 PARSONS Don 6:54:39 51 H AUS
841 WONG Ken 6:54:50 42 H AUS
842 DANG William 6:55:18 35 H AUS
843 BROOKS Richard 6:55:39 54 H AUS
844 CHAN Charles 6:55:40 53 H AUS
845 MCDONALD Paul 6:55:49 40 H NZL
846 BARSZCZEWSKI Pawel 6:55:52 44 H AUS
847 GALVIN Celine 6:56:00 46 F AUS
848 RICHARDSON David 6:57:50 45 H AUS
849 richardson Blanche 6:57:50 41 F AUS
850 SKETCHLEY Jamie 6:57:55 38 H AUS
851 LILLEY Allison 6:58:08 47 F AUS
852 GILL Vanessa 6:59:12 43 F AUS
853 ARNOLD Cameron 6:59:13 42 H AUS
854 FRANULOVIC Mark 6:59:15 44 H AUS
855 Griffiths Ian 6:59:17 46 H AUS
856 BURN Morenna 6:59:22 36 F AUS
857 JACKSON Stephen 6:59:26 60 H AUS
858 KEY Michael 6:59:31 57 H AUS
859 SCHRADER Helen 6:59:41 53 F AUS
860 TRUMPER Jane 7:07:03 57 F AUS
861 LANGSWORTH Mark 7:07:03 58 H AUS
DNF BRUNING Paul 51 H AUS
DNF CAULLEY Allan 67 H AUS
DNF FICKEL Bob 65 H AUS
DNF GRIFFITH Amelia 38 F AUS
DNF OWEN Ann 61 F AUS
DNF Thirlwell John 36 H AUS
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved