Event Information

 Sodra sandby, Sweden
13 October 2018

Skrylle Challenge 2018

Skrylle challenge 2018

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
270
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 OSTENSON Bjorn 1:46:52
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
289;
25 H SWE
2 JONSSON Per Markus 1:50:51 45 H SWE
3 NILSSON Amanda 1:50:59 22 F SWE
4 EHLORSSON Ludvig 1:53:20 32 H SWE
5 ENEROTH Leo 1:54:09 16 H SWE
6 OLAUSSON Niklas 1:55:12 40 H SWE
7 HILMERSSON Johan 1:57:01 35 H SWE
8 Bahr Adam 1:57:10 44 H SWE
9 GRIBING Niclas 1:58:13 31 H SWE
10 DUFWA Peter 1:58:15 51 H SWE
11 LJUNGDAHL Daniel 1:58:31 40 H SWE
12 Vallon Christersson Johan 1:58:57 45 H SWE
13 OLSSON Andreas 1:59:11 37 H SWE
14 LUNDELL Jesper 1:59:44 38 H SWE
15 INGBY Jonas 2:00:27 40 H SWE
16 ORRE Hanseric 2:01:41 44 H SWE
17 JENSEN Tilde 2:01:45 31 F SWE
18 NIELSEN Jens 2:02:24 36 H SWE
19 RODIN HULTH Thomas 2:02:36 37 H SWE
20 SALLMAN Henrik 2:02:40 - H SWE
21 BERGENHORN Mats 2:03:21 54 H SWE
22 LARSSON Johannes 2:03:32 40 H SWE
23 GORANSSON Stefan 2:03:40 35 H SWE
24 MADSEN Tommy 2:03:40 38 H SWE
25 VOSS Andreas 2:03:48 34 H SWE
26 PERSSON Adam 2:03:50 32 H SWE
27 CHYTIL Matej 2:04:06 35 H SWE
28 COUMANS Colette 2:04:09 36 F SWE
29 FRIDLUND Jessica 2:04:37 33 F SWE
30 GRAFSTROM Gustav 2:04:40 34 H SWE
31 HEDENSTEDT Anders 2:04:53 40 H SWE
32 JASIUVIAN Inga 2:05:25 29 F SWE
33 HAGLUND Harald 2:05:31 36 H SWE
34 ANDERSSON Jonas 2:06:04 40 H SWE
35 JOHNSSON Alexander 2:06:18 26 H SWE
36 Ekerot Peter 2:06:46 43 H SWE
37 PETERZEN Jesper 2:07:21 47 H SWE
38 UDDBACK Sebastian 2:07:40 32 H SWE
39 PERSSON Mikaela 2:08:43 - F SWE
40 CARLSSON Mattias 2:08:49 49 H SWE
41 phung Kent 2:09:34 33 H SWE
42 OLOFSON Par 2:10:16 47 H SWE
43 LUND Christian 2:10:28 30 H SWE
44 NILSSON Anders 2:10:52 39 H SWE
45 OLSSON Benni 2:11:03 37 H SWE
46 OLSSON Johan 2:11:46 48 H SWE
47 ANDERSSON Tobias 2:11:54 39 H SWE
48 WIEDNER Marcus 2:11:54 42 H SWE
49 Lundqvist Martin 2:12:07 43 H SWE
50 RENTNER Malin 2:12:11 44 F SWE
51 KARLSSON Mattias 2:12:35 27 H SWE
52 PETERSSON Tobias 2:12:36 30 H SWE
53 PERSSON Patrik 2:13:07 47 H SWE
54 WINDAHL Johan 2:13:41 - H SWE
55 ORGAER Bert 2:13:51 35 H SWE
56 ORBAN Freya 2:14:02 21 F SWE
57 APITZSCH Henrik 2:14:06 24 H SWE
58 SONNERBORG WADENHORN MICHAEL 2:14:15 35 H SWE
59 NILSSON Mikael 2:14:27 44 H SWE
60 HANNERZ Sara 2:14:30 41 F SWE
61 SJOSTROM Frida 2:14:49 31 F SWE
62 BORGQVIST Helena 2:15:18 47 F SWE
63 FORS Erik 2:15:20 38 H SWE
64 FAHLSTEDT Jakob 2:15:45 - H SWE
65 ULDALL JORGENSEN Johan 2:16:15 35 H SWE
66 BLANCH Gen 2:16:25 28 F SWE
67 ULANDER Adrian 2:16:49 38 H SWE
68 BUSSENIUS Julia 2:16:49 32 F SWE
69 STREER Mats 2:16:54 54 H SWE
70 ANDERSSON Christer 2:17:00 52 H SWE
71 OLSSON Per 2:17:06 55 H SWE
72 MANSSON Erik 2:17:07 47 H SWE
73 NERVALL Rasmus 2:17:07 38 H SWE
74 PICHNA Stepan 2:17:20 27 H SWE
75 HEDETOFT Douglas 2:17:22 39 H SWE
76 CEDERGREN Richard 2:17:28 50 H SWE
77 PERSSON Johan 2:17:36 34 H SWE
78 LUNDBERG Sara 2:17:37 34 F SWE
79 WIJKMARK Viktor 2:18:04 39 H SWE
80 GIDNER Sara 2:18:05 43 F SWE
81 AKESSON Bjorn 2:18:06 51 H SWE
82 RINGQVIST Jonas 2:18:18 49 H SWE
83 HENMYR Viktor 2:18:30 - H SWE
84 OHMAN Elin 2:18:39 26 F SWE
85 HAKANSSON Martin 2:18:52 - H SWE
86 PRABIN Simon 2:18:57 27 H SWE
87 BLOMBERG Anders 2:18:58 33 H SWE
88 CARLSSON Kit 2:19:00 47 F SWE
89 BROOME Hans 2:19:03 54 H SWE
90 HODZIC Elvir 2:19:08 33 H SWE
91 STENSSON Andreas 2:19:10 33 H SWE
92 BERLIN Axel 2:19:14 29 H SWE
93 LUNDSTROM Linn 2:19:41 28 F SWE
94 NORMAN Stefan 2:19:49 55 H SWE
95 BACKLUND Victor 2:19:59 32 H SWE
96 TRAVERT Francois 2:20:06 45 H SWE
97 HELMER Fredrik 2:20:18 49 H SWE
98 GJERLING Mathias 2:20:36 47 H SWE
99 MARTENSSON Stefan 2:20:39 33 H SWE
100 JOHANSSON Mattias 2:20:40 29 H SWE
101 MEINCKE Sune 2:21:01 41 H SWE
102 SJOSTRAND Micke 2:21:23 42 H SWE
103 ISAKSSON Jesper 2:21:23 43 H SWE
104 STERNER Niklas 2:21:28 39 H SWE
105 PALMQVIST SVENSSON Jonas 2:21:32 46 H SWE
106 WALLBERG Robin 2:21:45 36 H SWE
107 LINDBERG Jonas 2:21:49 42 H SWE
108 WANEGARDH Martin 2:22:01 46 H SWE
109 NILSSON Andreas 2:22:05 37 H SWE
110 SVANTESSON Marco 2:22:19 45 H SWE
111 MALMGREN Daniel 2:22:31 37 H SWE
112 BRISFORS Johan 2:22:32 48 H SWE
113 LIEDBERG Erik 2:22:34 52 H SWE
114 LENNARTSSON Annie 2:22:45 24 F SWE
115 NILSSON Pontus 2:22:46 46 H SWE
116 VARENDH Henrik 2:23:25 49 H SWE
117 HJORT WIRTEN Eva 2:23:27 52 F SWE
118 ARESKOUG Magnus 2:23:39 41 H SWE
119 KACK Tommy 2:23:56 44 H SWE
120 STRINNO Peter 2:24:07 50 H SWE
121 SVENSSON Mats 2:24:33 53 H SWE
122 GANESTAM Arvid 2:24:56 38 H SWE
123 PERSSON Andreas 2:25:13 42 H SWE
124 EKLUND Daniel 2:25:16 35 H SWE
125 SJOSTRAND Ola 2:25:18 46 H SWE
126 RESCH Tim 2:25:22 47 H SWE
127 HAMMARLUND Carl 2:25:28 44 H SWE
128 STELLINGER Mikael 2:25:47 45 H SWE
129 HOTOPP Ulrika 2:26:00 44 F SWE
130 BERTRAND Benjamin 2:26:05 43 H SWE
131 WEBERG Martin 2:26:11 39 H SWE
132 PERSSON Otto 2:26:18 40 H SWE
133 REINSCH Ludmilla 2:26:19 41 F SWE
134 STENSSON Daniel 2:26:42 38 H SWE
135 CARLSON Fredric 2:26:54 52 H SWE
136 WANERSJO Per 2:27:04 39 H SWE
137 HILL James 2:27:23 26 H SWE
138 Sandberg Hakan 2:27:27 41 H SWE
139 BOHLIN Lotta 2:27:27 35 F SWE
140 GREN Andreas 2:27:37 43 H SWE
141 LINDHOLM John 2:27:51 37 H SWE
142 VON WALTER Johan 2:28:03 40 H SWE
143 LINDBLAD Carl 2:28:21 29 H SWE
144 MORBERG Niklas 2:28:23 45 H SWE
145 LELOUP Laurent 2:28:28 47 H FRA
146 JAGBRANT Erik 2:28:37 30 H SWE
147 PALMQVIST Linda 2:28:47 44 F SWE
148 KARLELID Johan 2:28:55 25 H SWE
149 WREMERTH Fredrik 2:29:14 46 H SWE
150 SEGER Staffan 2:29:20 44 H SWE
151 PETTERSSON Fredrik 2:29:52 53 H SWE
152 DZIECHCIOWSKI Tomasz 2:29:57 35 H SWE
153 KARLSSON Roger 2:30:11 35 H SWE
154 BERGMAN Fredrik 2:30:14 49 H SWE
155 JUNGNER Marten 2:30:29 46 H SWE
156 LINDH Emma 2:30:32 28 F SWE
157 EBERHARDT Viktoria 2:31:05 23 F SWE
158 BJELLERUP Jesper 2:31:28 38 H SWE
159 WIRTEN Lars 2:31:40 53 H SWE
160 WIJK Daniel 2:31:55 39 H SWE
161 Lind Olle 2:32:05 39 H SWE
162 OLSSON Andreas 2:32:07 43 H SWE
163 ANDERSSON Gert 2:32:12 55 H SWE
164 PERSSON Magnus 2:32:23 42 H SWE
165 MOLLER Maria 2:32:39 46 F SWE
166 KNUTH Filip 2:32:54 38 H SWE
167 CULLIN Christina 2:33:09 33 F SWE
168 NYSTROM Andreas 2:33:27 41 H SWE
169 OLSSON Jan 2:33:45 50 H SWE
170 VESTERBERG Martin 2:34:21 42 H SWE
171 ANTONSSON Tomas 2:34:30 38 H SWE
172 BERGSTROM JONAS 2:35:14 29 H SWE
173 KOVAC Sonja 2:35:43 45 F SWE
174 LINDSTROM Herman 2:35:43 50 H SWE
175 JONSON Hakan 2:35:51 54 H SWE
176 HARNETT Tove 2:35:51 39 F SWE
177 ECKEL Malin 2:35:53 28 F SWE
178 OOM Charlotte 2:36:26 38 F SWE
179 DAHLBERG Erik 2:36:31 28 H SWE
180 VON BOISMAN Ida 2:37:05 40 F SWE
181 NILSSON Andreas 2:37:11 42 H SWE
182 TJORNSTRAND Jon 2:37:16 45 H SWE
183 PERSSON Emil 2:38:28 25 H SWE
184 FOLKESSON Henrik 2:38:32 51 H SWE
185 MARTENSSON Johan 2:38:48 44 H SWE
186 SCHROEDER Johanna 2:38:48 27 F SWE
187 KYLEN Maya 2:39:01 36 F SWE
188 JONSSON Niklas 2:39:07 47 H SWE
189 KRILL Tor 2:39:18 48 H SWE
190 IVARSSON Sofie 2:39:30 37 F SWE
191 FLINTBERG Ellinor 2:39:43 24 F SWE
192 SOMMANSSON Magnus 2:39:45 51 H SWE
193 SKARRIE Dan 2:39:58 51 H SWE
194 BERNTSSON Andreas 2:39:59 40 H SWE
195 BJORNRAM DANIEL Asa 2:40:43 54 F SWE
196 HESSMARK Andreas 2:40:52 44 H SWE
197 FRODLUND Hanna 2:40:57 37 F SWE
198 JONSSON Mikael 2:41:17 38 H SWE
199 MACDONALD Stuart 2:41:23 36 H SWE
200 MELIN Esbjorn 2:42:02 31 H SWE
201 BRATTSTROM Gustav 2:42:02 28 H SWE
202 AHLGREN Roger 2:42:24 51 H SWE
203 PERSSON Anki 2:42:41 55 F SWE
204 NILSSON Roger 2:42:52 51 H SWE
205 BROBERG Linn 2:43:27 - F SWE
206 OLSSON Erik 2:43:48 17 H SWE
207 JARLSKOG Pierre 2:44:25 29 H SWE
208 ABERG Erik 2:44:32 33 H SWE
209 ABRAHAMSSON Anna 2:44:40 27 F SWE
210 ARVIDSSON Mikael 2:44:41 42 H SWE
211 INGEMANSSON Joakim 2:45:07 - H SWE
212 NILSSON Jimmy 2:45:10 49 H SWE
213 ANDERSON Kenneth 2:45:18 59 H SWE
214 BILLGREN Thomas 2:45:35 48 H SWE
215 WADSTROM My 2:46:00 54 F SWE
216 NILSSON Christian 2:46:35 35 H SWE
217 Olsson Martin 2:47:00 47 H SWE
218 HARRIS Niklas 2:47:05 46 H SWE
219 AKESSON Mats 2:47:05 46 H SWE
220 SAGASTUME Guillermo 2:47:34 42 H SWE
221 JOSEFSSON Per 2:47:36 32 H SWE
222 SVANBERG Michael 2:47:51 37 H SWE
223 DALHAMMAR Tobias 2:48:16 43 H SWE
224 HALLGREN Morgan 2:48:16 43 H SWE
225 LINDKVIST Marcus 2:48:27 30 H SWE
226 PERAE INGEMAR 2:49:01 57 H SWE
227 JENSEN Pia 2:49:04 45 F SWE
228 PERSSON Daniel 2:49:07 23 H SWE
229 VALAWIK Jennie 2:49:15 42 F SWE
230 RICHKIN Andrea 2:49:23 36 H SWE
231 STRANDQVIST Johan 2:49:23 59 H SWE
232 ACHEN Thomas 2:50:15 54 H SWE
233 LARSSON Ida 2:50:17 37 F SWE
234 ANDERSSON Camilla 2:50:19 35 F SWE
235 GRIMSTROM Klas 2:50:40 51 H SWE
236 OLSSON Marie 2:52:18 53 F SWE
237 SVENSSON Tobias 2:52:27 29 H SWE
238 STREER Susanne 2:52:39 51 F SWE
239 SVENSSON Viktoria 2:52:51 28 F SWE
240 RYLANDER Asa 2:53:59 33 F SWE
241 DRAKHAMMAR Johan 2:54:55 44 H SWE
242 MALMBERG Sandra 2:55:13 40 F SWE
243 MIEGEL Erika 2:55:14 22 F SWE
244 KRISTENSSON Ola 2:56:05 49 H SWE
245 ABEL Maria 2:56:11 42 F SWE
246 LILJA Fredrik 2:57:08 36 H SWE
247 LILJA Nina 2:57:16 34 F SWE
248 PALM Stefan 2:57:28 30 H SWE
249 HAKANSSON Tanja 2:57:48 32 F SWE
250 PERSSON Thomas 2:57:54 46 H SWE
251 VAN RANSBECK Ulrike 2:57:55 - F SWE
252 TURNER Ellen 2:58:19 35 F SWE
253 HALLBERG Sofia 2:58:30 40 F SWE
254 SJOGREN Dennis 2:58:43 34 H SWE
255 ANDERSSON Malin 2:58:45 48 F SWE
256 HELMESTAM Linus 2:59:19 44 H SWE
257 ANDERSSON Markus 3:00:31 35 H SWE
258 MELLERUP Marie 3:00:56 45 F SWE
259 SVENSSON Lena 3:00:57 43 F SWE
260 BRINDWALL Anette 3:01:14 46 F SWE
261 RALPHS James 3:01:26 28 H SWE
262 DALHAMMAR Karin 3:01:31 44 F SWE
263 DAHLBERG Jens 3:02:48 31 H SWE
264 HOFF Elisabeth 3:03:37 44 F SWE
265 CARLSTROM Jens 3:03:37 35 H SWE
266 MELIN Jeanette 3:04:41 31 F SWE
267 NIELSEN Therese 3:06:25 29 F SWE
268 PETERSSON Mattias 3:06:51 38 H SWE
269 LAGRANGE Linnea 3:07:53 19 F SWE
270 BANK Lisethe 3:09:42 36 F SWE
271 LINDSJO Mattias 3:09:42 45 H SWE
272 BRATT Sandra 3:09:45 42 F SWE
273 STROM Anders 3:09:46 58 H SWE
274 WINGREN Christer 3:11:32 52 H SWE
275 GLENDINNING Sarah 3:12:15 50 F SWE
276 ALBER Bjarne 3:12:41 30 H SWE
277 LINDERSTAHL Daniel 3:12:59 42 H SWE
278 BOKLUND Sara 3:15:58 35 F SWE
279 POPPIUS Andreas 3:15:59 40 H SWE
280 HALLEFJORD Helena 3:17:40 23 F SWE
281 BERGVALL Jim 3:21:34 45 H SWE
282 SUNDMAN Sofie 3:34:15 26 F SWE
283 EJLERTSSON Nina 3:38:10 39 F SWE
284 JENSEN Mikael 3:41:28 38 H SWE
285 ARONSSON Liv 3:42:14 34 F SWE
DNF ANDERSSON Carolin 27 F SWE
DNF PETTERSSON Runa 48 F SWE
DNF WIDEN Johan - H SWE
DNF Wiedner Anna 41 F SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved