${message}
Official ITRA Partner
Official
ITRA Partner
EN
FR
ES
Sign in
Sign in
Remember me
Sign in
Password forgotten ?
Create an account
Home
Races
Race calendar
Race results
Race Map
Runners
Ranking
Find a runner
ITRA Performance Index
Insurance
Organizers
About ITRA
Discover Trail-Running
History
Values
Missions
Organization
National representatives
Safety
Eco-Responsibility
News & Media
Articles
Press Release
National League
About
National League Ranking
FAQ
Runners
ITRA Performance Index
ITRA score
Organizers
Event Information
ORIZABA, Mexico
04 December 2020
to
05 December 2020
Sky Ultra Pico Mx 2020
See another edition
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
50K
SKY ULTRA PICO MX 100K
SKY ULTRA PICO MX 100M
SKY ULTRA PICO MX 100K
Itra Points
Mountain Level
8
Finisher level
360
National League
-
RACE DETAILS
RACE COURSE
RACE RESULTS
Runner
Time
Race Score
Age
Gender
Nationality
1
AMADOR GONZALEZ Omar Geovanny
18:36:16
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
BECOME MEMBER
60;
29
H
MEX
2
Martínez Mauricio
19:28:00
36
H
MEX
3
RODRIGUEZ ESTRADA Uriel
23:48:42
43
H
MEX
4
PEREDO YAIIR
23:53:13
24
H
MEX
5
Nolasco Medrano Israel
24:17:38
32
H
MEX
6
SOTO ZAMORA Maria Gabriela
25:38:01
33
F
CRC
7
PAVIA Claudia
25:38:58
30
F
MEX
DNF
AGUIAR HERNADEZ Hernan Armando
28
H
MEX
DNF
ALCAZAR Moises Abraham
36
H
MEX
DNF
ARELLANO LINARES FERNANDO
40
H
MEX
DNF
BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ Feliciana
52
F
MEX
DNF
Casabella Martínez Osmani
42
H
CUB
DNF
CASTELAN ARRIAGA Gilberto
41
H
MEX
DNF
Cesar Aguilar Díaz Rafael de Jesús Aguilar Gordillo
36
F
MEX
DNF
DE LA CRUZ ZUNIGA Dario
42
H
MEX
DNF
DIAZ PEREZ Raul
43
H
ESP
DNF
DURAN Angel Juan
43
H
MEX
DNF
ENCISO JIMENEZ Rafael
24
H
MEX
DNF
ESPEJEL MODESTO
40
H
MEX
DNF
ESPINOZA AMADOR Bryan Jaircinio
28
H
MEX
DNF
FERNANDEZ SOTELO THALIA
32
F
MEX
DNF
GASPAR FALCON Enrique
35
H
MEX
DNF
Gómez Llamas José Luis
27
H
MEX
DNF
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ Luis Arturo
38
H
MEX
DNF
GUTIERREZ GAMBOA Jose Alberto
35
H
MEX
DNF
GUTIERREZ LIMON Cesar Ivan
49
H
MEX
DNF
HERNANDEZ ALATORRE Carlos Daniel
28
H
MEX
DNF
HERNANDEZ AVENDANO Asuncion
46
H
MEX
DNF
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Jose Juan
27
H
MEX
DNF
HERNANDEZ OLIVARES Celso
36
H
MEX
DNF
IGNACIO AGUSTIN Omar
43
H
MEX
DNF
JUAREZ SOLIS Jairo
30
H
MEX
DNF
Juarez Torres Mario Luis
40
H
MEX
DNF
LOPEZ CARBAJAL Omar Santiago
45
H
MEX
DNF
LOPEZ CRUZ Adrian
22
H
MEX
DNF
MEJIAS CORTES Gabriel
31
H
MEX
DNF
MENDEZ HERNANDEZ Jose Aaron
47
H
MEX
DNF
Morales Antonio
41
H
MEX
DNF
Nicanor Cid Enrique Marino
33
H
MEX
DNF
OCEGUERA BECERRA Tomas Octavio
40
H
MEX
DNF
OLIVARES PEREZ FRANCISCO
42
H
MEX
DNF
OLIVOS LAGUNES Manuel Angel
35
H
MEX
DNF
ORDAZ COUTINO Rosa
25
F
MEX
DNF
ORTIGOZA MARIN JUAN CARLOS
44
H
MEX
DNF
PEREZ SANCHEZ Julio Ramses
32
H
MEX
DNF
R LOPEZ Oscar
40
H
MEX
DNF
RAMIREZ TREJO Josimar
33
H
MEX
DNF
RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Tony
34
H
MEX
DNF
RODRIGUEZ DE LOS SANTOS Alejamdro Abimael
29
H
MEX
DNF
ROSAS LOPEZ Julio Cesar
38
H
MEX
DNF
RUIZ ARMENTA Mara
40
F
MEX
DNF
SAGRERO CARO Yoshit Michell
25
F
MEX
DNF
SANCHEZ GUERRERO Irving Enrique
33
H
MEX
DNF
SANCHEZ HERNADEZ Ranulfo
49
H
MEX
DNF
SANCHEZ ROIZ Angel
37
H
MEX
DNF
TELLEZ GONZALEZ Tania Dalila
32
F
MEX
DNF
TERCERO HERNANDEZ A Margarito
43
H
MEX
DNF
XOCHICALI SANCHEZ Leydi Laura
35
F
MEX
DNF
ZAMBRANO Zurich
37
H
MEX
DNF
ZUNIGA GOMEZ Edgar
47
H
MEX