Event Information

 Lutsen, United States
06 September 2019 to 07 September 2019

Superior Fall Trail Race 2019

100m

Itra Points
6
Mountain Level
3
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 JURYNEC Mick 20:15:55
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
180;
42 H USA
2 DREXLER Benjamin 21:34:51 31 H USA
3 Laue Joe 22:35:00 27 H USA
4 ROBBINS Chris 22:44:06 34 H USA
5 ADAM Schwartz Lowe 22:46:48 47 H USA
6 CORGARD Brian 23:51:42 38 H USA
7 MILLER Jeff 24:38:29 54 H USA
8 JOHNSON Brandon 24:55:14 36 H USA
9 HORNS John 24:55:20 57 H USA
10 FISHER Mitch 25:06:03 25 H USA
11 HENDERSON Robert 25:08:44 36 H USA
12 TEESELINK Kelly 25:23:19 33 F USA
13 FISHER Aaron 25:56:26 40 H USA
14 ASMUS Michael 25:59:06 39 H USA
15 JOHNSON Neil 26:09:35 43 H USA
16 CALAGUIRE Joe 26:09:46 37 H USA
17 HOBERG Scott 26:09:58 41 H USA
18 ANSELMO April 26:19:01 35 F USA
19 EMMONS Mark 26:38:14 27 H USA
20 DOUGHTY Scott 27:21:19 44 H USA
21 ISABELLA Bennett 27:25:21 37 H USA
22 BREY Curt 27:49:06 40 H USA
23 PRITCHARD Shawn 27:50:51 39 H USA
24 BUFFINGTON Jason 28:11:06 50 H USA
25 NORDGREN Eric 28:12:28 35 H USA
26 HOHMAN Richard 28:14:36 36 H USA
27 LEUWERKE Jeff 28:15:57 38 H USA
28 KOPLINSKI Tina 28:18:22 41 F USA
29 KLUG Brian 28:21:06 40 H USA
30 ANDREWS Tim 28:33:56 38 H USA
31 JOHNSON Erik 28:37:38 44 H USA
32 BOYLE Chris 28:38:48 40 H USA
33 Falconer Alexander 28:39:48 39 H USA
34 ZADVORNYKH Dmitry 28:44:22 37 H USA
35 HANSON Christopher 28:48:03 48 H USA
36 NELSON Eric 28:56:35 42 H USA
37 JAY Colleen 28:58:47 43 F USA
38 SMITH Andrew 29:01:03 39 H CAN
39 TROK Benjamin 29:03:12 44 H USA
40 CAMPBELL Dan 29:04:30 41 H USA
41 BRAFORD Cody 29:06:41 43 H USA
42 BROADMOORE Andrew 29:09:13 44 H USA
43 HAGAN Paul 29:16:15 36 H USA
44 ALTENDAHL Joseph 29:19:29 38 H USA
45 LENAHAN David 29:19:56 46 H USA
46 ZUIDEMA Mitch 29:22:25 26 H USA
47 HANSEN Aaron 29:25:31 39 H USA
48 KUYKENDALL Keith 29:41:26 58 H USA
49 LOHN Andy 29:44:39 46 H USA
50 SMITH Aaron 29:47:43 57 H USA
51 TYRRELL Kelly 29:50:30 36 F USA
52 PLUMBO Reid 30:05:55 36 H USA
53 SUPARAT Toessawat 30:10:02 34 H USA
54 TURI Scott 30:11:38 53 H USA
55 EDMAN Robert 30:11:57 39 H USA
56 PIERCE Tony 30:14:32 41 H USA
57 RYAN NICHOLAS 30:17:50 41 H USA
58 LONG Matt 30:21:09 63 H USA
59 BOWER Matthew 30:29:49 46 H USA
60 MCCARTY Matthew 30:32:12 40 H USA
61 KILDAY Glenn 30:35:03 50 H GBR
62 DAVIS Tammy 30:39:40 41 F USA
63 BRADY Erin 30:40:47 48 F USA
64 TROYER Randy 30:40:49 55 H USA
65 SKENZICH Bob 30:42:32 39 H USA
66 DAVISON Patrick 30:51:29 29 H USA
67 BERGAN Timothy 30:51:39 54 H USA
68 KUTZ Brian 31:03:07 33 H USA
69 ARFSTEN Marret 31:03:59 38 F USA
70 DAHL Erik 31:04:04 43 H USA
71 FLISS Jeremy 31:04:08 42 H USA
72 GORZLANCYK Matthew 31:04:42 35 H USA
73 Soukup David 31:12:22 47 H USA
74 COVAL Joshua 31:14:29 44 H USA
75 BARTLEY Alex 31:21:55 40 H USA
76 ANDERSON Stefanie 31:22:50 35 F USA
77 COOLMAN Mindy 31:27:03 38 F USA
78 KELLER Nicholas 31:32:46 41 H USA
79 COOK Jeff 31:39:57 45 H USA
80 Ruthenbeck Andrew 31:45:41 35 H USA
81 ADAMS Barry 31:50:41 53 H USA
82 LIDBERG Russell 31:52:23 37 H USA
83 MCFARLANE Brian 31:52:45 43 H CAN
84 SCHMITT Mike 31:59:40 42 H USA
85 WALLIN Mike 31:59:43 36 H USA
86 PRICE Seth 32:04:06 47 H USA
87 THORSON Chris 32:15:12 43 H USA
88 OWATA Timothy 32:19:28 41 F USA
89 BRUCE Ben 32:24:00 36 H USA
90 MAAS John 32:30:44 58 H USA
91 SIPE Laurel 32:37:27 44 F USA
92 AUSTIN Chad 32:39:32 50 H USA
93 LOHN Erika 32:39:38 47 F USA
94 SKUSTAD Carl 33:00:23 45 H USA
95 CHAN Panha 33:00:39 38 H USA
96 Sun Joshua 33:02:27 34 H USA
97 WOLFE Brian 33:05:08 38 H USA
98 BERANEK Rob 33:08:04 40 H USA
99 JOHNSON Gabe 33:08:04 41 H USA
100 LIEN Nate 33:12:33 43 H USA
101 CARDONA Juan 33:18:47 49 H USA
102 GOMES Antonio 33:18:48 48 H BRA
103 WANLESS Ryan 33:19:42 41 H USA
104 DONNELLY Susan 33:24:39 56 F USA
105 CONNELLY Steven 33:24:56 40 H USA
106 MENTJES David 33:25:12 50 H USA
107 SCHOENBERG Allan 33:31:53 51 H GBR
108 ROLNICK Wesley 33:42:14 32 H USA
109 METSA Gretchen 33:42:38 36 F USA
110 NGUYEN Steven 33:45:56 30 H USA
111 TINTES Jason 33:46:17 51 H USA
112 NORBY Faye 33:50:33 38 F USA
113 OLSON Paul 33:51:12 45 H USA
114 NORDSTROM Cory 33:51:49 33 H USA
115 LEIS Kate 34:07:33 43 F USA
116 LARSON Aaron 34:11:31 41 H USA
117 KARSTENS Gretchen 34:16:08 43 F USA
118 HURD Andy 34:17:32 32 H USA
119 DENBLEYKER TRACY 34:21:01 48 F USA
120 LIDBERG Jonah 34:21:53 39 H USA
121 BROWER Chad 34:30:55 48 H USA
122 DREVES Terry 34:32:57 55 F USA
123 MURPHY Geoff 34:34:35 46 H CAN
124 ASHER Allie 34:43:54 34 F USA
125 BOCKENHAUER Bj 35:01:49 39 H USA
126 STOLZ Michelle 35:02:47 27 F USA
127 NGUYEN Long 35:02:48 31 H USA
128 BREIMHORST Scott 35:05:40 46 H USA
129 WINTER Jeff 35:12:30 51 H USA
130 ERRTHUM Kathy 35:23:39 43 F USA
131 NOGUEIRA Ana Lucia 35:26:01 52 F BRA
132 Bitner David 35:28:55 43 H USA
133 RUNIONS Neil 35:30:07 38 H USA
134 JAWORSKI Kelly 35:32:54 31 F USA
135 MARKEY Chris 35:33:02 44 H USA
136 ANDERSON Scott 35:33:17 47 H USA
137 FISCHER Jeremy 35:34:24 42 H USA
138 GIEBEL Yaniha 35:35:01 41 F USA
139 HEATON Dennis 35:46:20 35 H USA
140 LOFGREN Christopher 35:46:20 36 H USA
141 SAARI Daryl 35:51:41 57 H USA
142 RAIVO Erik 35:51:45 36 H USA
143 SEVERSON Shawn 35:53:33 47 F USA
144 NORTON BOWER Heather 35:59:44 47 F USA
145 DINSMORE Erik 36:01:57 36 H USA
146 LUCIC Andrew 36:02:07 39 H USA
147 HASAPOPOULOS Heidi 36:03:07 40 F USA
148 JOHNSON Deb 36:03:24 60 F USA
149 CLARK Kevin 36:12:10 29 H USA
150 THOMAS Ed 36:12:53 60 H USA
151 BARBERA Angela 36:15:40 59 F USA
152 CRAMER Gerard 36:18:45 43 H USA
153 CURRY Bill 36:20:16 39 H USA
154 GOLDSTEIN Jeff 36:38:17 63 H USA
155 JOHNSON Aron 36:38:29 38 F USA
156 BREST Mike 36:48:33 34 H USA
157 PLEISS Eric 36:58:58 35 H USA
158 PORTER Mike 36:59:21 54 H USA
159 KLAAS Peter 37:00:16 58 H DEN
160 KLAAS Mai Britt 37:00:16 57 F DEN
161 MCGAHAN Perry 37:05:33 60 H USA
162 LOWENBERG DEBOER Rolf 37:06:24 41 H USA
163 POULTON Andrea 37:09:36 49 F USA
164 HOWARD Jon 37:11:42 39 H USA
165 HAGEN Andy 37:16:26 45 H USA
166 PRENTICE Jack 37:16:28 48 H USA
167 STEVENS Sharleen 37:16:55 36 F USA
168 OLSON Sam 37:20:36 38 H USA
169 TAYLOR John 37:20:49 58 H USA
170 BLISS Carl 37:25:53 43 H USA
171 DANA Notman 37:27:43 35 F USA
172 Plezia Richard 37:29:12 61 H USA
173 WILSON Jim 37:30:39 59 H USA
174 SWEETMAN Mike 37:32:18 42 H USA
175 HOFF Stephanie 37:38:06 40 F USA
176 BORNHOLDT Adam 37:41:56 39 H USA
177 JOHNSON Stuart 37:44:05 60 H USA
178 BOGGIE MILOSERDOVA Irina 37:48:12 60 F RUS
179 STOCCO Nick 37:48:33 48 H USA
180 FARRIS Michael 37:50:29 64 H USA
Xicon