Event Information

 Davos Platz, Switzerland
23 July 2017 to 29 July 2017

Swissalpine Davos 2017

T133

Itra Points
6
Mountain Level
8
Finisher level
320
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 MANSER Walter 17:45:08
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
77;
40 H SUI
2 pellegrini Jimmy 19:26:09 39 H ITA
2 RABENSTEINER Alexander 19:26:09 42 H ITA
4 reboux Sylvain 20:09:17 35 H FRA
5 CANEPA Francesca 20:25:21 46 F ITA
6 WERMESCHER Ildiko 20:40:03 52 F HUN
7 MELBOURNE Ed 21:19:32 35 H GBR
8 FORSTER Basilia 21:40:44 37 F ITA
9 Shepherd Samuel 21:43:17 35 H GBR
10 Armstrong Vajin 22:34:36 37 H NZL
11 DEPLAZES Ciril 22:38:55 52 H SUI
12 SCHWEIZER Andreas 22:59:41 36 H SUI
13 WIECHERT Lars 23:25:02 33 H GER
14 BAUMANN Marco 24:17:17 34 H SUI
15 RUFENACHT Fabian 25:21:04 44 H SUI
16 BILLAUD Fabien 26:05:45 37 H FRA
17 MEIER Robert 26:28:51 26 H MEX
18 SCHMID Benjamin 26:49:42 39 H SUI
19 DORN JENNY Andreas 27:07:03 49 H SUI
20 KOZAK Jan 27:07:54 41 H CZE
21 Rivola Roberto 27:13:00 58 H SUI
22 SENTELER Roger 27:13:31 38 H SUI
23 SCHENK Jorg 27:41:35 42 H SUI
24 BONVIN Guillaume 27:52:17 26 H SUI
25 STUPP Oliver 28:27:24 35 H SUI
26 JOHANNES Sonke 28:52:12 51 H SUI
27 CAMENISCH Thomas 29:21:04 39 H SUI
28 SPRECHER Mike 29:34:51 35 H SUI
29 THOMA Patrik 29:44:09 42 H SUI
30 Zaugg Cedric 30:35:14 37 H SUI
31 FREI Tobias 30:52:59 32 H SUI
32 BREMMERS Paul 30:54:53 44 H NED
33 FREI Markus 31:12:49 36 H SUI
34 MONZEGLIO Matteo 31:38:45 38 H SUI
35 Vroegop Gerbrand 32:10:27 42 H NED
36 Vitor Faustino 33:18:52 63 H POR
37 STICH Isabelle 33:40:18 29 F SUI
38 RASCHLE Marcel 33:40:26 37 H SUI
39 FONSECA David 33:41:34 33 H POR
40 MULLER Bruno 34:08:30 58 H SUI
41 OSWALD Simon 34:10:05 33 H SUI
42 FIKAROVA Olga 34:10:33 40 F CZE
43 ZEUGIN SCHMID Susanne 34:11:40 54 F SUI
44 LUTHI Rene 34:11:57 50 H SUI
45 PETER Beat 34:12:08 30 H SUI
46 STUCKE Heidrun 34:12:13 55 F GER
47 METZLER Hans 34:44:03 56 H SUI
48 Bicik Tomas 35:12:11 49 H CZE
49 Mainaud Eric 35:12:11 41 H FRA
50 KASER Thomas 35:27:31 54 H SUI
51 BARTHOLET Ulrich 36:00:26 58 H SUI
52 ARNOLD Klaus 36:01:36 51 H GER
53 STAHLI Ueli 36:05:44 55 H SUI
54 LIENHARD Tobias 36:31:10 36 H SUI
55 Cherek Uwe 36:34:23 49 H GER
56 BACHMANN Shaan 36:39:28 64 H SUI
57 MARZOLI Livio 37:01:28 65 H SUI
58 RICHARDSON David 37:59:44 40 H GBR
59 JOOS Toni 38:03:09 47 H SUI
60 MORGENTHALER Marina 38:03:18 24 F SUI
61 WYSER Lee 38:05:09 51 F SUI
62 DALCOLMO Marco 38:10:37 54 H SUI
63 GWISZ Manuel 38:36:03 37 H AUT
64 BORSOS Attila 38:54:36 39 H HUN
65 Achermann Thomas 39:24:47 43 H SUI
66 ROSENDAHL Christoph 39:24:49 53 H SUI
67 KUY Andre 39:30:21 58 H SUI
68 Bartosch Lukas 39:40:42 45 H SUI
69 Fröhlich Roger 39:40:43 49 H SUI
70 BERTSCHINGER Hansjorg 40:35:57 59 H SUI
71 Lendi Daniel 40:59:22 46 H SUI
72 NAKAMOTO Keisuke 42:12:20 42 H JPN
73 SCHERRER Michael 42:25:21 32 H SUI
74 RAST Fabian 42:30:27 29 H SUI
75 TONOLLA Riccardo 42:30:27 61 H SUI
76 Rast Aselia 42:30:27 29 F SUI
77 WIPFLI Daniel 43:16:20 45 H SUI
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved