Event Information

 Davos Platz, Switzerland
21 July 2013

Swissalpine Marathon 2013

K78

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BUUD Jonas 6:13:28
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
876;
39 H SWE
2 Armstrong Vajin 6:21:10 33 H NZL
3 HUGENSCHMIDT Stephan 6:26:47 27 H GER
4 WYSS Roman 6:45:48 37 H SUI
5 NUNIGE Jasmin 6:53:00 40 F SUI
6 LOBB Huw 6:58:28 37 H GBR
7 PLAICKNER Hermann 7:04:46 47 H ITA
8 LOCH Eike 7:09:14 46 H GER
9 COX Martin 7:16:06 44 H GBR
10 KNELL Martin 7:17:37 43 H AUT
11 STEBLER Christian 7:21:26 32 H SUI
12 Glyva Evgenii 7:26:52 30 H UKR
13 SCHERR Hanspeter 7:27:09 45 H GER
14 BRUNNER Beat 7:28:16 37 H SUI
15 BERNHAUSER Siegfried 7:31:36 42 H AUT
16 HUSER Andrea 7:34:29 40 F SUI
17 BARTSCHI Ruedi 7:41:30 49 H SUI
18 SCHWARZ Iwan 7:41:35 41 H SUI
19 HEIM Alexander 7:43:07 43 H SUI
20 MATTIASSON Olof 7:43:12 46 H SWE
21 Kendall Danny 7:43:29 35 H GBR
22 SCHENK Felix 7:46:07 49 H SUI
23 HULTEGARD Linus 7:51:16 23 H SWE
24 STRAHL Stefan 7:52:19 43 H SUI
25 BOLLIGER Ernst 7:52:50 40 H SUI
26 SMESTAD Ole Kristian 7:55:53 43 H NOR
27 GOKELER Achim 7:56:20 41 H GER
28 BAUMGARTNER Urs 7:56:21 33 H SUI
29 AHANSAL Mohamad 8:01:42 40 H MAR
30 RINDERER Marcel 8:02:31 28 H SUI
31 CASSERINI Bjorn 8:03:10 31 H SUI
32 MUSTONEN Martti 8:12:12 53 H SWE
33 SUTTER Roman 8:16:59 39 H SUI
34 BRUGGMANN Stefan 8:17:01 41 H SUI
35 BRUESCHWEILER Roman 8:17:23 38 H SUI
36 BENSON Bernadette 8:21:07 44 F AUS
37 HOSL Patrick 8:23:27 40 H GER
38 DUBACH Colin 8:23:43 34 H SUI
39 KAHL Claudia 8:24:08 29 F GER
40 OHLER Michael 8:25:29 44 H GER
41 GISLER Michi 8:25:33 27 H SUI
42 ENZ Daniel 8:26:39 28 H SUI
43 GRAF Thomas 8:26:49 40 H SUI
44 WUNDERLE Niggi 8:27:10 42 H SUI
45 Hawker Elizabeth 8:27:20 37 F GBR
46 STEGER Matthias 8:28:01 43 H SUI
47 MALFATTI Pio 8:28:10 51 H ITA
48 BEMELMANS Ruben 8:28:45 34 H SUI
49 WOERNE Robert 8:29:53 49 H USA
50 JONSSON Per Markus 8:30:51 40 H SWE
51 ZWAHLEN Edith 8:31:01 48 F SUI
52 SPRECHER Mike 8:34:26 31 H SUI
53 BEELER Karl 8:34:55 54 H SUI
54 GAUSSMANN Andreas 8:35:14 51 H GER
55 BUCHEL Daniel 8:35:16 45 H SUI
56 RAU Holger 8:36:03 36 H GER
57 MULLER Max 8:36:15 49 H SUI
58 KEMPF Joachim 8:36:15 30 H GER
59 MORSCHER Simon 8:36:34 26 H SUI
60 DEPLAZES Ciril 8:37:44 48 H SUI
61 HOFFMANN Daniel 8:39:18 46 H SUI
62 LEDERGERBER Michael 8:39:53 24 H SUI
63 ABEGGLEN Timon 8:40:41 30 H SUI
64 KVIKSTAD Rune 8:41:00 39 H NOR
65 SINCLAIR Oliver 8:41:51 35 H GBR
66 BUCHS Daniel 8:42:04 29 H SUI
67 ANASTASIADIS Stergios 8:42:19 42 H GRE
68 BENZ Felix 8:42:57 53 H SUI
69 HOFFMEISTER Fabian 8:44:01 32 H GER
70 DIRCKX Luc 8:46:30 44 H BEL
71 AXELSSON Tom 8:48:13 44 H SWE
72 Pearce Higgins Alfred 8:48:31 25 H GBR
73 DALCOLMO Jeanette 8:49:07 46 F SUI
74 Stiffler Konrad 8:49:28 30 H SUI
75 LINDENBECK Christof 8:50:56 51 H GER
76 Diezi Stephan 8:52:00 33 H SUI
77 FREI Mario 8:52:08 42 H SUI
78 MULLER Patrick 8:52:39 29 H SUI
79 BUNDI Marco 8:52:41 35 H SUI
80 KLINGENFUSS Reto 8:53:23 40 H SUI
81 Angerer Lukas 8:53:25 26 H AUT
82 REUTER Emile 8:53:52 62 H LUX
83 WERTHMULLER Gabriele 8:54:16 39 F SUI
84 DESTEFFANI Jorg 8:54:20 49 H SUI
85 MESSIKOMMER Lukas 8:54:47 41 H SUI
86 PECHLER Edward 8:55:08 48 H NED
87 KAPPELI Susanna 8:55:16 30 F SUI
88 PAUCHARD Andi 8:56:10 40 H SUI
89 BADER Gabriel 8:57:39 42 H SUI
90 KARLI Benjamin 8:57:44 30 SUI
91 BOSIO Giacomo 8:57:45 51 H ITA
92 CARLSSON Per 8:57:54 43 H SWE
93 HOLMSTROM Niklas 8:58:28 50 H SWE
94 NORREGAARD Henrik 8:58:38 45 H DEN
95 DAETWYLER Sascha 9:00:39 41 H SUI
96 HERTENSTEIN Simone 9:00:53 36 F SUI
97 KOCH Reto 9:02:20 45 H SUI
98 KOERESIES Alister Eugene 9:02:47 40 H RSA
99 STAUDENMANN Stefan 9:02:54 51 H SUI
100 STAMM Franz 9:03:43 57 H SUI
101 JAGER Andreas 9:04:24 45 H SUI
102 SCHMID Ernst 9:04:30 48 H SUI
103 Rhode Marianne 9:05:10 44 F DEN
104 ROSENLUND Tina 9:06:06 34 F DEN
105 SURENBROCK Dierk 9:06:37 47 H GER
106 KLIMOV Pavel 9:07:15 42 H GBR
107 HUNZIKER Sven 9:07:54 30 H SUI
108 RIEDEL Andreas 9:08:02 37 H GER
109 BELOTTI Davide Maria 9:08:20 36 H ITA
110 STREHLENERT Paul 9:08:25 40 H SWE
111 Eggermann Christian 9:08:42 44 H GER
112 Wild Ruedi 9:10:16 43 H SUI
113 WICKI Roger 9:10:41 39 H SUI
114 BRANDLE Josef 9:11:03 48 H SUI
115 Luusalo Mikko 9:11:23 37 H FIN
116 NORDGREN Jerry 9:11:42 47 H SWE
117 BISCHOFBERGER Lukas 9:13:00 32 H SUI
118 WALDMANN Volker 9:13:49 47 H GER
119 OTTIGER Christoph 9:14:20 46 H SUI
120 HOLTER John Arild 9:14:28 50 H NOR
121 VINCKIER Glenn 9:15:25 35 H BEL
122 SPERLICH Jens 9:15:27 41 H GER
123 HEDIN Gunnar 9:15:56 45 H SWE
124 BISCHOFBERGER Sarah 9:16:15 31 F SUI
125 MEILI Arianna 9:17:27 35 F SUI
126 STELZLE Wolfgang 9:18:13 38 H GER
127 MATKIN Penelope 9:18:23 35 F GBR
128 KARLETZ Hans 9:18:29 47 H GER
129 WALTON Dreama 9:20:00 32 F USA
130 JOHANSSON Jonas 9:21:30 34 H SWE
131 GRIFFITHS Mark 9:21:58 32 H GBR
132 KUEHNE Ulf 9:22:36 43 H GER
133 OLESEN Per Fallentin 9:22:38 41 H DEN
134 DOSCH Damian 9:23:42 35 H SUI
135 ZBINDEN Rene 9:23:55 41 H SUI
136 WUEST Raphael 9:24:12 37 H SUI
137 VAN RIJSWIJCK Pit 9:25:16 27 H LUX
138 DAHL Torben 9:26:46 35 H DEN
139 GOOD Ignaz 9:26:48 52 H SUI
140 WITZEL Christian 9:26:48 36 H DEN
141 FUCHS Beatrice 9:26:55 34 F SUI
142 FABREGAS ROURA Pere 9:27:25 41 H ESP
143 PERKINS Sarah 9:27:31 32 F GER
144 PERKINS Mark 9:27:31 32 H GBR
145 VEREECKEN Martin 9:27:56 42 H BEL
146 BUHLER Karin 9:27:57 37 F SUI
147 MULLAUER Pushkar 9:28:04 41 H SUI
148 PUMMER Andreas 9:28:10 39 H AUT
149 ALMKVIST Mattias 9:28:39 33 H SWE
150 CLAUSEN Ingerin 9:30:19 49 F NOR
151 BEKKELIEN Stale 9:30:19 49 H NOR
152 FISCHER Christian 9:30:19 49 H SUI
153 LAGATZ Johannes 9:30:55 33 H GBR
154 HODBOD Jakub 9:31:04 28 H CZE
155 HOSTRUP Martin 9:33:24 37 H DEN
156 DIETSCHE Roger 9:33:31 46 H SUI
157 KRATTLI Martin 9:33:34 46 H SUI
158 Näf Michael 9:34:24 32 H SUI
159 SKINSTAD Roar 9:34:29 57 H NOR
160 KERN Norbert 9:35:03 35 H SUI
161 MUGGLI STOKHOLM Thomas 9:36:13 51 H SUI
162 Norén Andreas 9:36:15 40 H SWE
163 MOHN Uwe 9:36:38 52 H GER
164 DELLA BADIA Antonio 9:36:39 38 H ITA
165 WESBUER Thomas 9:36:56 47 H GER
166 FREI Tobias 9:37:03 28 H SUI
167 THOMA Patrik 9:37:13 38 H SUI
168 BURGIN Stephan 9:38:02 43 H SUI
169 LORENZ Madeleine 9:39:19 30 F GER
170 RUEGG Andreas 9:39:41 35 H SUI
171 HORLACHER Andi 9:39:51 47 H SUI
172 BOHM Urs 9:40:21 58 H SUI
173 Reiber Matthias 9:40:39 44 H GER
174 LINDGREN Anders 9:40:59 41 H SWE
175 NEFF Luzia 9:41:05 31 F SUI
176 DEVAVARAPU Pradeep 9:41:14 40 H USA
177 SCHREIBER Christian 9:41:17 37 H SUI
178 OTT Mike 9:41:23 48 H GER
179 URL Christian 9:41:40 33 H GER
180 Url Manfred 9:41:40 33 H GER
181 BAUMGARTNER Adrian 9:41:46 35 H SUI
182 BENGTSSON Martin 9:42:20 44 H SWE
183 FALKENSTEINER Hermann 9:42:27 54 H ITA
184 Daxelhoffer Brigitte 9:42:52 35 F SUI
185 LINDNER Uwe 9:43:27 56 H GER
186 CASTELBERG Christoph 9:43:30 45 H SUI
187 KURATH Adrian 9:44:24 34 H SUI
188 MIKKOLA Raimo 9:45:05 55 H SWE
189 PORTMANN Marco 9:45:16 36 H SUI
190 HERMANN Karsten 9:45:40 32 H GER
191 PRUSSAK Detlef 9:45:51 54 H GER
192 JAGGI Markus 9:46:16 56 H SUI
193 JUSTESEN Dennis 9:48:41 29 H DEN
194 CRAGE Keegan 9:48:46 36 H AUS
195 ANDERSEN Claus 9:48:58 37 H DEN
196 THIELEN Pierre 9:49:48 32 H LUX
197 AFSHAR Dan 9:49:50 40 H GBR
198 KIENE Michael 9:49:56 42 H GER
199 CUNNINGHAM Struan 9:50:10 29 H GBR
200 KESSINGER Iris 9:50:21 49 F GER
201 LINGG Dieter 9:50:22 55 H GER
202 PEDERSEN Ove 9:50:29 54 H DEN
203 GROSS Michael 9:51:15 46 H GER
204 LARSSON Niclas 9:51:29 25 H SWE
205 CORTELEZZI Paolo 9:52:28 40 H SUI
206 AESCHIMANN Riccardo 9:53:31 27 H SUI
207 ILLI Alain 9:54:52 27 H SUI
208 LOIBL Franz 9:54:59 46 H GER
209 SIMOES Miguel 9:55:06 30 H POR
210 NIELSEN Morten Themberg 9:56:00 40 H DEN
211 ALPIGER Karl 9:56:03 47 H SUI
212 BALTER Werner 9:56:05 50 H AUT
213 REINER Roman 9:57:29 36 H SUI
214 BAUMANN Jurgen 9:58:46 58 H GER
215 HESS Ernst 9:59:03 46 H SUI
216 BORNHAUSER Hans Peter 10:01:31 48 H SUI
217 SCHRODER Stephan 10:01:43 35 H GER
218 SCHEIDEGGER Vincent 10:02:09 40 H SUI
219 SPENCE Ross 10:02:39 33 H GBR
220 WEBER Jakob 10:02:50 52 H SUI
221 BOURDIN Jean Luc 10:02:57 47 H FRA
222 RAUH Dominique 10:03:03 41 H GER
223 MOSER Susanne 10:03:04 51 F GER
224 DROLLINGER Volker 10:03:26 42 H GER
225 WAGENER Joe 10:03:30 32 H LUX
226 RIEKERT Patrick 10:04:00 40 H SUI
227 RITTER Jurg 10:04:51 39 H SUI
228 VALLIMAE Sven 10:05:51 40 H EST
229 SENN Consuelo 10:06:32 50 H SUI
230 Kjeldsberg Mona 10:06:45 46 F NOR
231 SOUSA Pedro 10:06:49 46 H POR
232 AMBUEHL Andres 10:06:56 61 H CAN
233 LINKHAUER Frank 10:07:00 39 H GER
234 10:07:28 - H SUI
235 OBRIST Fabio 10:07:33 36 H SUI
236 GRIMPE LUHMANN Niels 10:08:06 47 H GER
237 ANRIG Marco 10:09:06 43 H SUI
238 GYSIN Patrick 10:09:16 40 H SUI
239 ENDRESS Susanne 10:09:21 48 F GER
240 BAUMGARTNER Hans Ulrich 10:09:22 47 H SUI
241 HELDSTAB Hanni 10:09:57 62 F SUI
242 MULLENS Brook 10:10:39 41 H USA
243 PEARSON James 10:11:41 49 H GBR
244 STREBEL Philipp 10:11:44 46 H SUI
245 SENTELER Roger 10:11:46 34 H SUI
246 OPITZ Peter 10:11:51 43 H GER
247 ODERMATT Fredi 10:12:07 58 H SUI
248 KELLER Armin 10:13:04 41 H SUI
249 ELLWANGER Sylvia 10:13:38 44 F GER
250 SWAHN Markus 10:13:45 41 H SWE
251 HOFF Helmut 10:14:01 57 H GER
252 ELOWSON Daniel 10:14:31 29 H SWE
253 GENTGEN Manuela 10:14:50 52 F GER
254 STRATHOFF Jurgen 10:14:53 55 H GER
255 OSTLING Torun 10:15:33 28 F SWE
256 REGER Fritz 10:15:59 50 H GER
257 HANNINEN Rikhard 10:16:04 28 H SWE
258 RINGLSTETTER Eddy 10:17:18 50 H GER
259 Brandstätter Ingrid 10:17:34 56 F AUT
260 Pratsch Peter 10:17:37 49 H FIN
261 HOLENWEGER Mirko 10:18:06 36 H SUI
262 HOFSTETTER Corinne 10:18:17 50 F SUI
263 KESSLER Nicole 10:18:40 25 F GER
264 KESSLER Holger 10:18:41 45 H GER
265 PFAFFLI Michael 10:18:59 51 H SUI
266 LORTSCHER Robin 10:19:06 35 H SUI
267 EYRE Michael 10:19:34 32 H NZL
268 LINDBLOM Lisa 10:20:27 26 F SWE
269 HELLEBRAND Diana 10:21:27 36 F GER
270 DANIEL Sturzenegger 10:21:30 48 H SUI
271 RAPOLD Beat 10:21:43 58 H SUI
272 STAMPFLI Ursula 10:21:52 52 F SUI
273 VISRAM Alexander 10:21:55 44 H GBR
274 KMIWAST Christina 10:22:00 42 F AUT
275 WOOD Alan 10:22:02 28 H GBR
276 WILSON Daziel 10:22:10 33 H SUI
277 FORESTA David 10:22:15 31 H SUI
278 MOCK Elisabeth 10:22:19 51 F SUI
279 MUNSTER Bernward 10:22:28 48 H GER
280 MOMMERT Manuel 10:23:02 27 H SUI
281 BUCHMANN Perry 10:23:05 45 H GER
282 FIKAROVA Olga 10:23:23 36 F CZE
283 PIRL Stephan 10:23:29 37 H GER
284 NIKITIN Ilya 10:23:34 29 H RUS
285 HANSMANN Daniel 10:23:45 53 H SUI
286 BERTELSEN Lars 10:23:49 38 H DEN
287 PLANER Marcus 10:24:05 46 H GER
288 JACOBSEN Carsten 10:24:18 45 H DEN
289 ZURKINDEN Alexander 10:24:30 34 H SUI
290 VOLLSINGER Stephan 10:25:19 44 H AUT
291 HARTEL Birte Lea 10:25:49 30 F GER
292 SCHWEIZER Lars 10:26:32 26 H GER
293 DEININGER Roli 10:27:05 45 H SUI
294 BENGTSSON Thomas 10:27:34 44 H SWE
295 JERMANN Sandro 10:27:54 28 H SUI
296 SVENSSON Caroline 10:27:58 49 F GER
297 Hawking Giles 10:28:35 40 H GBR
298 STRUSS Norbert 10:29:15 50 H GER
299 SALTOFTE Steffen 10:29:27 35 H DEN
300 BODENMANN Peter 10:29:29 61 H SUI
301 Kathriner Reto 10:29:49 - H SUI
302 GALLAGHER Charles Alexander 10:30:14 32 H AUS
303 PLANVIG David 10:30:44 29 H DEN
304 SHIBATA Yukitoshi 10:31:37 56 H JPN
305 SAFRANOWSKI Heiko 10:32:00 44 H GER
306 VAN ROSSUM Martinus 10:32:40 34 H NED
307 FENDER Norbert 10:33:02 54 H GER
308 Malmberg Mikael 10:33:13 49 H SWE
309 WILLHAUS Marius 10:33:22 33 H GER
310 SCHELHORN Dirk 10:33:29 57 H GER
311 BENGTSSON Eric 10:34:03 41 H SWE
312 KARLSSON Joel 10:34:54 44 H SWE
313 BRUNNER Michel 10:35:28 41 H SUI
314 HERBERT Christopher 10:35:33 33 H USA
315 OPPITZ Lothar 10:36:13 51 H SUI
316 Kathriner Marco 10:36:37 37 H SUI
317 Davies SAHLSTROM Linn 10:36:43 37 F SWE
318 DUFFY Michael 10:36:57 42 H USA
319 PINTON Alberto 10:37:01 51 H ITA
320 MINDER Eliane 10:37:16 42 F SUI
321 HOLSCHER Werner 10:37:33 54 H GER
322 PLESSMANN Steffen 10:37:33 36 H GER
323 AMREIN David P 10:37:49 41 H SUI
324 SCHONBUCHER Albrecht 10:37:53 55 H GER
325 MOCKLI Jurg 10:38:00 49 H SUI
326 KNOLL Peter 10:38:07 48 H SUI
327 SICURELLI Ernesto 10:38:16 65 H SUI
328 KRAJCAR Zelko 10:38:49 42 H SWE
329 NUNLIST Nuni 10:39:06 43 H SUI
330 HAGSTROM Patrik 10:40:08 24 H SWE
331 PANZER Michael 10:40:23 46 H GER
332 LINDNER Jack Olav 10:40:38 46 H SUI
333 KELLER Christoph 10:40:45 53 H SUI
334 LENAERTS Ben 10:40:49 33 H BEL
335 HUBNER Peter 10:40:52 53 H GER
336 ENGELMARK Katrin Eleonora 10:40:57 35 F SWE
337 BENGTSSON Linda 10:41:22 28 F SWE
338 SCHOCH Pascal 10:41:26 45 H SUI
339 ZUBER Benno 10:41:33 53 H SUI
340 GUHL David 10:41:43 32 H SUI
341 GEILING Jorg 10:41:56 48 H GER
342 SOLER Christian 10:42:09 51 H SUI
343 ODERMATT Corinne 10:42:16 46 F USA
344 ZIHLMANN Edith 10:42:38 49 F SUI
345 PRETOT Raymond 10:42:55 41 H SUI
346 WENGER Rolf 10:43:09 31 H SUI
347 BUHLER Joachim 10:43:35 41 H SUI
348 SCHALLER Anita 10:43:49 51 F SUI
349 MUELLER Martin 10:43:55 54 H SUI
350 LERCH Olivier 10:44:14 39 H SUI
351 DUERRING Radan 10:44:21 48 H SUI
352 OSWALD Christoph 10:44:43 55 H SUI
353 DANIELSEN Carsten 10:44:45 40 H DEN
354 SUTTER Daniel 10:45:15 26 H SUI
355 CARVER Tom 10:45:16 39 H GBR
356 DALCOLMO Marco 10:45:17 50 H SUI
357 JEZIORSKI Peter 10:45:18 59 H GER
358 STRASSLE Stefan 10:45:43 46 H SUI
359 WIEDEMANN Joachim 10:46:31 39 H GER
360 KUCHLER Patric 10:46:48 38 H SUI
361 DENZLER Beat 10:47:15 58 H SUI
362 LIPPUNER Mathias 10:47:44 48 H SUI
363 ZAHLER Andreas 10:48:05 47 H SUI
364 KLOSS Christopher 10:48:23 33 H GER
365 BOLLIGER Armin 10:48:54 53 H SUI
366 GOOD Ivo 10:49:43 60 H SUI
367 KUNG SCHMID Urs 10:49:56 61 H SUI
368 SIEGFRIED Helen 10:50:29 32 F SUI
369 SENTELER Walter 10:50:32 63 H SUI
370 REICHEN Anton 10:50:37 48 H SUI
371 CRONENBERG Arnd 10:50:42 46 H GER
372 NATT Andreas 10:51:00 41 H SWE
373 RUTZER Stefan 10:51:23 51 H SUI
374 LEITNER Michael 10:51:32 55 H AUT
375 SCHNEIDER Roman 10:51:38 50 H SUI
376 CASE Stephanie 10:51:43 31 F CAN
377 LUTZ Matthias 10:51:43 31 H GER
378 HART David 10:52:25 45 H USA
379 HEDIGER Katharina 10:53:09 41 F SUI
380 MULLER Franz 10:54:21 53 H GER
381 VOSS Claus 10:54:33 55 H SUI
382 Deurwaarder Rufus 10:54:53 40 H SUI
383 KELLER Stephan 10:54:55 54 H SUI
384 KLEIN Dieter 10:54:56 46 H GER
385 KAMPER Steve 10:56:22 41 H AUS
386 SKOVGAARD Michael 10:56:44 39 H DEN
387 WALTHER Monika 10:56:48 47 F SUI
388 BRUPBACHER Deborah 10:56:58 43 F SUI
389 BAUMGARTNER Urs 10:57:03 63 H SUI
390 NEUMANN Peter 10:57:14 44 H GER
391 TONOLLA Riccardo 10:58:41 57 H SUI
392 SCHATZMANN Rolf 10:58:49 42 H GBR
393 KOBI Marco 10:59:13 40 H SUI
394 RUEGER Urs 10:59:14 62 H SUI
395 MATTHEE Klaus 10:59:32 45 H GER
396 RICHTER Torsten 10:59:58 43 H GER
397 VONTOBEL Nicola 11:01:11 33 F SUI
398 ZOLLINGER Marcel 11:01:19 50 H SUI
399 HORLACHER Steffen 11:01:23 31 H GER
400 WAGENER Guy 11:02:09 57 H LUX
401 EDWARDS David 11:02:13 39 H GBR
402 BABENKO Olena 11:02:28 53 F UKR
403 ANDERSEN Peter Nymann 11:02:31 43 H DEN
404 KUCHLE Carmen 11:02:49 41 F AUT
405 ZINGG Rene 11:03:22 46 H SUI
406 ANGELO Baruffi 11:03:28 39 H ITA
407 BENZ Andri 11:03:30 22 H SUI
408 ALT Christian 11:03:37 52 H SUI
409 ANDERSSON Isabel 11:03:40 39 F SWE
410 LANDGREN Anton 11:03:49 24 H SWE
411 LIPNIACKA Anna 11:04:40 52 F SUI
412 ERIKSSON Erik 11:04:53 39 H FRA
413 BENGTSSON Camilla 11:05:36 37 F SWE
414 DAMSGAARD Preben 11:05:39 45 H DEN
415 BUHLER Willi 11:05:59 56 H SUI
416 WEYGOLDT Volker 11:06:07 44 H GER
417 ZELLWEGER Gilbert 11:06:15 56 H SUI
418 ROTH Walter 11:06:31 65 H SUI
419 STREILEIN Andre 11:06:33 51 H SUI
420 RISTEBRATEN Annie 11:06:36 58 F NOR
421 MULLER Andreas 11:06:51 46 H GER
422 KRAUS Thomas 11:07:23 47 H GER
423 MULLER Reto 11:07:24 34 H SUI
424 AKYEL Baha 11:08:19 47 H SUI
425 DUNKI Masami 11:08:25 48 F SUI
426 EICHKORN Berthold 11:08:32 52 H GER
427 Russi Jonas 11:09:29 28 H SUI
428 RADKE Martin 11:09:49 53 H GER
429 VOGELI Fridolin 11:10:19 66 H SUI
430 RENKL Peter 11:10:48 47 H GER
431 STADELMANN Josef 11:11:39 65 H SUI
432 STUB JORGENSEN Sidse 11:11:40 29 F DEN
433 PEMBERTON Stephen 11:12:01 37 H FRA
434 SALADIN David 11:12:33 31 H SUI
435 RIPPSTEIN Hilde 11:13:18 47 F SUI
436 LOHER Urs 11:13:18 55 H SUI
437 Sweeris Esther 11:13:31 45 F NED
438 SEILS Thomas 11:13:31 45 H GER
439 BITTERLI Edmund 11:13:52 44 H SUI
440 FITZPATRICK Dermot 11:15:16 36 H GBR
441 JOUGLARD Nicolas 11:15:25 37 H FRA
442 MORAGAS SOLER Antoni 11:15:25 39 H ESP
443 JENTZSCH Olaf 11:16:58 55 H GER
444 RENSTROM Johan 11:17:04 48 H SWE
445 VAN WIER Cornelia 11:17:31 45 F SUI
446 BERNHARD Markus 11:17:42 51 H SUI
447 RIPPLINGER Bernd 11:18:13 50 H GER
448 SOERENSEN Flemming 11:18:34 44 H DEN
449 SCHMID Peter 11:19:02 57 H SUI
450 BLAESIG Jorg 11:19:08 47 H GER
451 CLARKE Miranda 11:19:13 41 F GBR
452 BERNET Heiri 11:19:15 45 H SUI
453 HUGO Konrad 11:19:35 52 H SUI
454 ASSARSSON Inge 11:19:51 46 H SWE
455 DE BEER Zacharias 11:19:54 58 H GBR
456 BAANDRUP Nick Thingholm 11:19:56 39 H DEN
457 JOHANSSON Eric 11:20:07 37 H SWE
458 AUSTIN Nicholas 11:20:09 44 H GBR
459 LUITHLE Andreas 11:20:09 46 H GER
460 FROWERK Oliver 11:20:09 37 H SUI
461 KENDLBACHER Christian 11:20:18 44 H SUI
462 BREM Gabriella 11:20:43 42 F SUI
463 TARABA MULLER Peter 11:20:43 50 H GER
464 KLEINMANN Peter 11:20:43 54 H GER
465 CLARKE Bruce 11:20:55 48 H GBR
466 BUTEPAGE Gunter 11:21:09 57 H GER
467 NESFEDER Mark 11:21:21 55 H USA
468 FREI Heinrich 11:22:03 55 H SUI
469 WITH Christoffer 11:22:11 37 H SWE
470 CUWALSKY Heico 11:22:40 42 H GER
471 JAUSSI Lars 11:23:11 39 H SUI
472 BARATTIERO Andreas 11:23:42 41 H SUI
473 KREUTER Reiner 11:24:19 55 H GER
474 LANG Helmut 11:24:19 52 H GER
475 BAR Rico 11:24:39 49 H GER
476 TAPPER Gert Inge 11:25:18 56 H SWE
477 LEYS Bram 11:25:55 32 H BEL
478 JAUMANN Markus 11:25:59 39 H GER
479 ORU Sitki 11:26:46 50 H GER
480 FIEDLER Carlo 11:26:54 52 H LUX
481 SMITH Bork Frithjof 11:27:00 39 H SUI
482 ORELIO Frank 11:27:10 53 H GER
483 STRAHL Daniel 11:27:40 51 H SUI
484 MARTINIELLO Vinzenz 11:27:40 49 H SUI
485 OBERHANSLI Denise 11:27:43 50 F SUI
486 LYSAKOWSKI Paul 11:27:45 39 H GER
487 CLONEN Bert 11:27:47 47 H BEL
488 BRAUCHLI Stefan 11:28:08 29 H SUI
489 SCHMID Christian 11:28:09 59 H SUI
490 WIRSCHING Falko 11:28:36 58 H GER
491 DUTLI Markus 11:28:50 52 H SUI
492 Blieschke Stuart 11:29:03 32 H AUS
493 APPENZELLER Ulrich 11:29:20 46 H GER
494 KUHN Andres 11:29:36 30 H SUI
495 KUHN Mathias 11:29:45 29 H SUI
496 HAMM Silvio 11:30:17 40 H GER
497 WIDOLF Per 11:30:35 40 H SWE
498 JOHANSSON Anders 11:30:37 38 H SWE
499 PROF. SCHORCHT Gunar 11:30:56 50 H GER
500 LAMBERTSEN Martin 11:31:03 26 H DEN
501 LARSEN Henrik 11:31:04 26 H DEN
502 SVANBERG Mikael 11:31:24 49 H SWE
503 MARTY Stefan 11:31:24 35 H SUI
504 MADER Andreas 11:32:50 44 H SUI
505 SEARCY Angus 11:32:57 48 H AUS
506 SNOEKS Jos 11:33:01 52 H BEL
507 ROTH Klaus Peter 11:33:23 54 H GER
508 WUST Carlo 11:33:40 51 H SUI
509 DEGEN Lea 11:33:49 47 F SUI
510 LANDGREN Fredrik 11:34:36 38 H SWE
511 WIELENGA Hannah 11:34:42 43 F NED
512 REBSTOCK Hans Dieter 11:34:52 74 H GER
513 BACHMANN Shaan 11:35:07 60 H SUI
514 HICKMANN Andreas 11:35:11 52 H GER
515 PFLUMM Matthias 11:35:43 54 H GER
516 UEDA Taho 11:36:19 44 H JPN
517 DE VOR Chris 11:36:44 53 H NED
518 MOSTAFAEI Mohammad 11:37:01 31 H IRI
519 MATTSSON Orjan 11:37:25 43 H SWE
520 AVEHOLT Marcus 11:37:47 39 H SWE
521 DABROWSKI Cezary 11:38:06 42 H POL
522 ZAMPERONI Andreas 11:38:27 48 H GER
523 ZOREMBA Sebastian 11:38:35 37 H GER
524 MINZENMAY Daniel 11:38:48 40 H GER
525 Kraenzmer Martin 11:39:54 48 H SWE
526 AERSCHMANN AEBISCHER Gabrielle 11:39:58 61 F SUI
527 JOHN Dennis 11:40:27 31 H GER
528 GERBER Bernhard 11:40:30 51 H SUI
529 BUSS Robin 11:40:41 58 H GER
530 BUSS Johannes 11:40:42 57 H GER
531 DEWOLF John 11:41:07 53 H USA
532 HECKENDORN Renate 11:41:25 44 F SUI
533 VAN MEURS Christiaan 11:41:53 38 H NED
534 GREVELUND Christian 11:42:01 42 H DEN
535 SOM Matthias 11:42:27 24 H SUI
536 HOCHHAUSER Diethard 11:42:34 47 H AUT
537 BELSKY Robert 11:42:34 43 H AUT
538 REQUENA MAATS Jose Vicente 11:42:36 43 H ESP
539 FRITSCH Rainer 11:42:54 58 H GER
540 BUSCHGES Stefan 11:43:11 47 H GER
541 ANDERSSON Lars Eric 11:43:16 47 H SWE
542 ARNOLD Rinaldo 11:43:59 38 H SUI
543 CARL Martin 11:44:00 49 H SUI
544 LIFAR Max 11:44:21 28 H RUS
545 HURZELER Hansjurg 11:44:33 54 H SUI
546 HUBER Beatrice 11:44:56 47 F SUI
547 LANG Flemming 11:44:56 49 H DEN
548 HUBER Roger 11:44:56 40 H SUI
549 LANG Lars 11:44:56 53 H DEN
550 LEBENBAUER Raimund 11:44:58 41 H AUT
551 ANDERSEN Zingo 11:45:16 39 H SWE
552 MOSIMANN Toni 11:45:31 55 H SUI
553 ERNST Edi 11:45:37 62 H SUI
554 SOMMER Jens Kristian 11:45:40 46 H DEN
555 ZAHLER Markus 11:46:03 59 H SUI
556 HEER Dominik 11:46:18 42 H SUI
557 OKADA Yukiko 11:46:53 56 F JPN
558 TORIYAMA Takahisa 11:46:53 44 H JPN
559 HANUSEK Andreas 11:47:06 44 H GER
560 HUHNHOLT Theo 11:47:15 55 H GER
561 BUHLER Sigi 11:47:20 56 H SUI
562 SHIMADA Shinji 11:47:34 50 H JPN
563 MEHLHORN Reiner 11:48:21 57 H GER
564 GOTZL Christian 11:48:29 36 H AUT
565 BRAHLER Rainer 11:49:43 55 H GER
566 BERGER Frank 11:49:49 57 H GER
567 SCHADLICH Rainer 11:50:13 68 H GER
568 ANDERSEN Martin Krogh 11:50:19 44 H DEN
569 BRUNSCHWEILER Josef 11:50:40 62 H SUI
570 MOSER Hildegard 11:51:01 29 F AUT
571 MELLA Rune 11:51:02 61 H SWE
572 ACCARINO Francesco 11:51:12 44 H ITA
573 BECKER Stefan 11:52:52 35 H DMA
574 WALA Christian 11:53:29 40 H GER
575 MORTH Sascha 11:54:04 43 H GER
576 PIRL Andreas 11:54:29 35 H GER
577 ULMANN Michael 11:54:44 39 H SUI
578 WHELAN Owen 11:54:53 32 H IRL
579 BACKOF Rudolf 11:55:26 53 H GER
580 SCHAFER Raphael 11:55:37 54 H SUI
581 VAN LIERDE Jan 11:56:04 53 H BEL
582 KRUSE Michael 11:56:05 34 H GER
583 STRICKLER Werner 11:58:38 59 H SUI
584 DURR Tobias 11:58:38 47 H GER
585 SCHMITTER Alois 11:58:50 54 H SUI
586 BECKER Uwe 11:58:57 54 H GER
587 SIM Quan Ling 11:59:42 45 H CAN
588 SCHNABEL Tino 11:59:45 46 H GER
589 SCHRODER Tom 12:01:09 45 H GER
590 RIXE Anja 12:01:17 45 F GER
591 ESKILDSEN Sanne 12:01:33 44 F DEN
592 LATICEVSCHI Dumitru 12:01:33 47 H MDA
593 HANSEN Nis 12:01:33 44 H DEN
594 LEY Helmut 12:01:43 67 H GER
595 MARTI Maria 12:02:03 53 F SUI
596 GROSS Michel 12:02:42 41 H SUI
597 EDWARDS Pip 12:03:02 35 H GBR
598 YOSHIKAWA Koji 12:03:48 49 H JPN
599 JOHANSSON Erik 12:04:15 41 H SWE
600 FUSS Volkmar 12:04:33 59 H GER
601 SERRETTE Herve 12:04:42 48 H FRA
602 HERBERTH Jurgen 12:04:42 55 H GER
603 HEILEMANN Mathias 12:05:01 31 H GER
604 BLUCHER Tord 12:05:44 55 H SWE
605 PINNI Tomas 12:05:44 51 H SWE
606 GOODCHILD Stephanie 12:05:58 48 F GBR
607 Persson Ake 12:07:06 53 H SWE
608 SCHNEIDER Harald 12:07:23 53 H GER
609 PERROUD Arsene 12:07:34 36 H SUI
610 BOGATZKI Stefan 12:07:38 45 H GER
611 JACOB Steven 12:07:40 34 H BEL
612 FOERNZLER Doro 12:07:53 52 F SUI
613 BURGER Roger 12:08:46 54 H SUI
614 BERNATH Wolfgang 12:08:49 54 H GER
615 STRAUBINGER Thomas 12:09:18 56 H SUI
616 BOTT Reto 12:09:27 57 H SUI
617 KILPELAINEN Mikko 12:10:05 41 H FIN
618 BOYCE Stephen 12:10:24 45 H GBR
619 KEAYS William 12:10:32 53 H CAN
620 DEFUNS Giusep 12:11:50 47 H SUI
621 PEDERSEN Rasmus Gorm 12:12:01 40 H DEN
622 UNGER Birgitt 12:12:09 52 F GER
623 MADSEN Allan 12:12:13 35 H DEN
624 LORENTSEN Michael 12:12:14 31 H DEN
625 GRAZ David 12:12:30 44 H SUI
626 TRAUB Tobias 12:13:14 39 H GER
627 IBACH Alexander 12:13:15 39 H GER
628 JUHASZ Bruno 12:13:16 41 H SUI
629 HARFMANN Hans Peter 12:13:16 44 H GER
630 RAINER Manfred 12:13:33 41 H ITA
631 KIEFER Dragan 12:13:33 57 H GER
632 SKYTTE CHRISTOFFERSEN Lars 12:13:46 41 H DEN
633 LARSEN Thomas 12:13:47 43 H DEN
634 MATHIS Erich 12:13:55 43 H SUI
635 JORGENSEN Anders Hoffmeyer 12:14:23 43 H DEN
636 BLUMENSAAT Roland 12:16:30 55 H GER
637 Visser Gerry 12:16:36 50 F NED
638 ARFALY Heike Kerstin 12:17:27 48 F GER
639 DAUBENFELD Matthias 12:17:29 41 H SUI
640 OLBRICH Wolfgang 12:17:48 45 H GER
641 WALKER Andreas 12:17:49 40 H GER
642 ANDERSSON Anna 12:18:06 35 F SWE
643 EGLER Hans Jurgen 12:18:11 47 H GER
644 Rosenberg Alexander 12:18:15 35 H GER
645 STAUB Helene 12:18:29 46 F SUI
646 WURTH Monika 12:18:30 54 F SUI
647 LANG Stephan 12:20:04 39 H SUI
648 MENIKHEIM Ralf 12:20:39 47 H GER
649 RICHTER Christian 12:20:49 33 H GER
650 VIBERG Maria 12:21:29 38 F SWE
651 FACHE Felix 12:21:30 71 H GER
652 JORGER Klemens 12:21:39 53 H GER
653 BYE Stefan 12:21:41 40 H SWE
654 REICHEL CARSTEN 12:22:05 42 H GER
655 MORGER Stefan 12:22:35 33 H SUI
656 KUNZI Markus 12:22:36 49 H SUI
657 VARISCO Giacomo 12:22:40 28 H ITA
658 HARING Roman 12:22:40 50 H SUI
659 IVERSEN Einar 12:22:41 55 H NOR
660 VANDER TRAPPEN Jo 12:22:41 54 H BEL
661 PETTERSSON Inge 12:22:42 62 F BEL
662 WORM Helfried 12:22:42 46 H GER
663 FREDERIKSEN Hanne 12:23:45 48 F DEN
664 JEAN PIERRE Bouckaert 12:24:29 59 H BEL
665 HAHN Wilfried 12:24:35 47 H GER
666 ANDERSSON Anette 12:24:55 43 F SWE
667 BAUMGARTEN Karl Wolfgang 12:25:20 61 H GER
668 GONZALEZ Rebeca 12:25:21 50 F ESP
669 SCHMID ERNI Reto 12:25:21 35 H SUI
670 JOOS Toni 12:26:13 43 H SUI
671 FLADERER Bernhard 12:26:17 50 H GER
672 SCHNEIDER Jorg 12:26:21 57 H GER
673 SIGEL Rolf 12:26:21 57 H GER
674 HELL Bernhard 12:26:24 46 H GER
675 HAMANN Steffen 12:26:58 43 H DEN
676 HACKL Dieter 12:27:08 53 H GER
677 KURT Beatrice 12:27:54 46 F SUI
678 Kenny Nicholas 12:28:17 53 H GBR
679 HEROLD Markus 12:28:21 44 H SUI
680 KRUGER Steven 12:29:41 38 H GER
681 Schenker Hans 12:31:02 56 H SUI
682 RIPPLINGER Petra 12:31:48 43 F GER
683 DANKERL Jurgen 12:32:43 59 H GER
684 JEVTIC Ranko 12:33:34 55 H SUI
685 MICHITSCH Bernd 12:34:04 38 H AUT
686 SPENCE Sarah 12:34:33 32 F NZL
687 VON HOLDT Ingo 12:34:41 46 H GER
688 RAVNSKOV Kare 12:34:52 50 H DEN
689 JENSEN Kim 12:35:18 55 H DEN
690 PEDERSEN Jan 12:36:14 51 H DEN
691 GUSTAFSSON Stefan 12:36:17 43 H SWE
692 WATANABE Takayuki 12:36:17 41 H JPN
693 JENSEN Torben C.G 12:36:47 36 H DEN
694 LIVER Richard 12:37:03 37 H SUI
695 AVERDUNG Berthold 12:37:25 53 H GER
696 OHLIN Hans 12:37:57 51 H SWE
697 SCHONSLEBEN Claudia 12:38:06 57 F SUI
698 JUNIG Gunnar 12:38:22 58 H GER
699 AERSCHMANN Joseph 12:39:12 65 H SUI
700 HUSER Josef 12:39:54 67 H SUI
701 TATALIAS Melina 12:40:31 31 F SUI
702 OBERHANSLI Urs 12:40:34 55 H SUI
703 HUPP Ralf 12:40:48 52 H GER
704 FRUHAUF Thomas 12:41:06 61 H SUI
705 WOLTER Dirk 12:41:07 41 H GER
706 SPANIER Sergej 12:41:12 26 H GER
707 FRITZ Bernd 12:41:13 46 H GER
708 LUDWIG Martin 12:41:19 50 H GER
709 BLUM Boris 12:41:20 27 H SUI
710 HELFENSTEIN Markus 12:41:56 61 H SUI
711 RONNING Lars 12:42:02 48 H DEN
712 SANDBERG Helen 12:42:06 45 F SWE
713 MULLER Stefan 12:42:20 49 H SUI
714 BRITTAIN Torry 12:42:38 32 H USA
715 FAUDE Christoph 12:42:55 49 H GER
716 STEINMANN Peter 12:42:57 52 H GER
717 MOLLER Kathrin 12:43:43 49 F GER
718 HOFMANNER Elsbeth 12:43:57 56 F SUI
719 HANSEN Dirk 12:44:02 49 H GER
720 ERNST Andreas 12:44:19 47 H SUI
721 KAYE Jennifer 12:45:06 33 F GBR
722 FRIEDLER Manfred 12:45:26 60 H AUT
723 DERKSEN Wim 12:45:41 61 H NED
724 HOJSGAARD Per 12:45:48 52 H DEN
725 LANG Bernd 12:45:53 53 H GER
726 KESSLER Hanspeter 12:47:33 71 H SUI
727 PERSSON Linda 12:48:40 36 F SWE
728 BAHL Alexander 12:48:40 29 H SUI
729 MENZ Judit 12:49:18 41 F GER
730 LEMM Dirk 12:49:18 41 H GER
731 BOLLIGER Fredy 12:50:13 63 H SUI
732 MATHIS Norbert 12:50:33 43 H SUI
733 SUGENO Mikio 12:50:52 49 H JPN
734 HAU Bernd 12:50:55 49 H GER
735 COLLEY Mark 12:51:20 40 H GBR
736 KALTENBACH Ralph 12:51:25 51 H GER
737 ZIESE Bernd 12:52:06 50 H GER
738 ACKERMANN Antoinette 12:52:49 60 F SUI
739 LIVER Jack Boris 12:54:28 27 H SUI
740 CZOSKE Jorg 12:54:29 54 H GER
741 BISSEGGER Silvan 12:55:37 25 H SUI
742 TEWES Stefan 12:55:40 41 H GER
743 VAN REEN Gijs 12:55:40 36 H NED
744 SUTTER Heidi 12:56:35 49 F GER
745 RIEGLER Wolfram 12:57:31 55 H GER
746 VINTHER Sonni 12:57:34 33 H DEN
747 MCCONACHIE Ben 12:58:20 34 H GBR
748 HALVORSROED Jan 12:59:20 50 H NOR
749 BRULL Axel 13:00:25 52 H GER
750 PORTER Stuart 13:00:34 45 H GBR
751 LICHTENSTEIGER Reto 13:00:46 58 H SUI
752 CHRISTIAN Thomas 13:00:56 49 H GER
753 CARTWRIGHT Paul 13:01:56 41 H GBR
754 SCHAPER Renate 13:01:58 60 F GER
755 NIELSEN Henrik Frank 13:02:38 39 H DEN
756 CAMPI Claudio 13:02:54 53 H ITA
757 HAGEDORN Winfried 13:03:01 50 H GER
758 GUO Zhiyong 13:03:27 29 H SGP
759 WOLFROM Peter 13:03:45 64 H GER
760 BRACK Ulrike 13:03:53 44 F GER
761 sanei Sheila 13:04:37 38 F SWE
762 MOTOYA Kiyotaka 13:05:10 41 H JPN
763 AMMANN Beatrice 13:05:29 52 F SUI
764 KIPSIEKER Wolfgang 13:05:29 34 H GER
765 NORRET Jan 13:05:33 47 H DEN
766 STAHEL Hansruedi 13:05:40 69 H SUI
767 REISER Frank 13:05:53 45 H GER
768 CHRISTENER Annegreth 13:06:08 50 F SUI
769 BATHELT Bettina 13:06:11 52 F GER
770 HALTER Jochen 13:06:32 33 H GER
771 SANDBERG Patrik 13:07:25 44 H SWE
772 MILUSHEV Nikola 13:07:52 48 H GBR
773 VOGELI Dorothea 13:08:12 49 F SUI
774 STROHLE Arno 13:08:13 60 H GER
775 HELM Peter 13:08:45 53 H GER
776 HARTMANN Brigitte 13:08:46 53 F SUI
777 ROSENBERGER Thekla 13:09:47 56 F SUI
778 KUMMER Reinhard 13:09:52 66 H GER
779 CARLSSON Ulf 13:10:04 37 H SWE
780 ADAMS Harald 13:10:21 48 H GER
781 MEIER Jorg 13:11:00 63 H SUI
782 ROLLI Adrian 13:11:09 31 H SUI
783 LACHNER Peter 13:11:18 50 H GER
784 BUCHI Linda 13:11:44 53 F SUI
785 HANSEL Thomas 13:11:50 41 H GER
786 GRAHAM Julie 13:12:14 51 F GBR
787 GOTZ Bruno 13:12:39 51 H SUI
788 ZUTHER Monika 13:14:36 46 F GER
789 BROUWER Jelle 13:15:22 45 H NED
790 BERGMAN Tina 13:15:37 34 F SWE
791 WENGER Michel 13:16:13 38 H SUI
792 MARXER Gebhard 13:16:38 54 H GER
793 HARTMANN Esther 13:18:14 53 F SUI
794 SUTER Raphael 13:18:32 32 H SUI
795 MING Carmen 13:18:34 32 F SUI
796 HONDA Hidetoshi 13:19:02 49 H JPN
797 SCHACHTLE Heidi 13:19:22 51 F GER
798 SCHRANZ Ursula 13:20:03 37 F SUI
799 BONK Detlef 13:20:29 58 H GER
800 HASCHEN Jurgen 13:20:56 51 H GER
801 POULSEN Preben 13:21:12 59 H DEN
802 ANDERSEN Kitt 13:21:29 46 F DEN
803 MARX Inge 13:21:30 44 F DEN
804 DINESEN Bent 13:21:30 59 H DEN
805 LINDEROTH Henriette A 13:22:37 42 F DEN
806 BRODSTED Michael 13:22:47 44 H DEN
807 LABELLE Bryan 13:22:53 41 H USA
808 Johnson Alan 13:22:58 40 H GBR
809 WATT Ryan 13:22:59 37 H GBR
810 FENDER Birgit 13:23:33 50 F GER
811 WIEDMER Daniel 13:23:47 43 H SUI
812 BOUCKAERT Davy 13:25:11 32 H BEL
813 FRANKS Jackie 13:25:18 48 F GBR
814 HUGGAN Gary 13:25:19 48 H GBR
815 Malykh Irina 13:25:22 41 F ITA
816 ACKERMANN Franz 13:25:41 50 H SUI
817 NILSSON Barbro 13:25:56 64 F SWE
818 ELOWSON Lisa 13:26:03 27 F SWE
819 LEE James 13:26:03 27 H GBR
820 NINCK Martin 13:26:04 69 H SUI
821 ISONO Reika 13:26:17 38 F JPN
822 HOHENBERGER Elisabeth 13:26:19 53 F AUT
823 UNOKI Katie 13:26:20 44 F JPN
824 SIMPKIN James 13:26:27 35 H GBR
825 MECKING Bettina 13:26:39 46 F GER
826 WALTHER Michael 13:26:39 46 H GER
827 KRULL Jo 13:26:40 48 H GER
828 HROMKOVIC Juraj 13:28:26 55 H SVK
829 PETERSEN Rene 13:28:52 49 H SWE
830 YASUMATSU Kazuhiko 13:29:22 51 H JPN
831 RASMUSSEN Morten Emil 13:31:41 27 H DEN
832 DICKMANN Volker 13:33:31 47 H GER
833 BADER Werner 13:33:42 53 H GER
834 FAUSCH Jorg 13:34:44 50 H SUI
835 KOLLEGGER Toni 13:34:53 76 H SUI
836 HUBER Rene 13:34:54 57 H SUI
837 RAULAND Daniel 13:35:08 26 H GER
838 BUCHWALD Andreas 13:35:12 47 H GER
839 LARSON Jonas 13:35:31 39 H SWE
840 PRACHT Sigi 13:35:46 35 F GER
841 FUJITA Nozomi 13:36:11 51 H JPN
842 GOLLNER Heinz 13:36:20 62 H GER
843 SAUER Michael 13:36:27 52 H GER
844 BJORNSON Mattias 13:36:32 41 H SWE
845 WEINREICH JOHANSEN Simon 13:36:46 41 H DEN
846 HOLM LARSEN Martin 13:36:50 40 H DEN
847 GRABOW Dieter 13:37:03 60 H GER
848 LIECHTI Alexander 13:37:23 58 H SUI
849 DE BOER Siebolt 13:37:49 51 H NED
850 REBSTOCK Christa 13:38:11 70 F GER
851 FUX Stefan 13:38:21 43 H SUI
852 ITO Kaiji 13:38:37 41 H JPN
853 Redl Nicky 13:38:38 35 F AUS
854 borer Claudius 13:39:23 67 H SUI
855 BIENICKE Beate 13:39:24 45 F GER
856 GROTH Uwe 13:39:42 51 H GER
857 CARSTENS Oliver 13:39:59 49 H GER
858 NUTZEL Johannes 13:40:28 46 H GER
859 EVALD Mattias 13:40:28 48 H SWE
860 KRAMER Brigitte 13:40:45 58 F GER
861 WUIJSTER Piet 13:40:50 62 H NED
862 ENENKEL Kirsten 13:40:59 53 F GER
863 ENENKEL Frank 13:41:00 53 H GER
864 JAMBOROVA Irena 13:41:37 31 F CZE
865 JAMBOR Petr 13:41:37 31 H CZE
866 APPENZELLER Daniela 13:44:42 52 F SUI
867 KUHLMEY Juergen 13:45:43 75 H GER
868 BAUER Ralf 13:49:19 54 H GER
869 EICHNER Sigrid 13:50:17 73 F GER
870 Ickert Peter 13:51:32 52 H GER
871 POLAKOVS Horst 13:51:43 59 H GER
872 WAGNER Harald 13:54:15 60 H GER
873 STEINMANN Kai 13:54:45 27 H GER
874 BRINER Martin 13:54:51 44 H SUI
875 KASUYA Koichi 13:55:28 47 H JPN
876 WEDEL Thomas 13:55:34 50 H GER
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved