Event Information

 , United States
14 August 2019

TRANSROCKIES RUN 2019

TransRockies Run 6 Day Teams

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
4
Finisher level
250
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 JOCHUM Daniel 17:52:34
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
95;
26 H AUT
1 WAGNER Thomas 17:52:34 40 H AUT
2 Armstrong Vajin 18:20:30 39 H NZL
2 BACKHAUSEN Majell 18:20:30 32 H AUS
3 MAYFIELD Camelia 19:58:53 27 F USA
3 REAGAN Patrick 19:58:53 33 H USA
4 TETREAULT Myron 20:59:41 52 H CAN
4 ZARYSKI Calvin 20:59:41 51 H CAN
5 BAINE Trevor 21:15:54 46 H CAN
5 PENNY Blaine 21:15:54 45 H CAN
6 MOUSTEN Peter 22:03:01 42 H DEN
6 RODBRO LARSEN Martin 22:03:01 55 H DEN
7 MACDONALD Megan 22:31:41 40 F CAN
7 MACDONALD Richard 22:31:41 41 H CAN
8 LICH Randi 23:20:49 26 F USA
8 SPRING Margaret 23:20:49 43 F USA
9 BUTALA Mark 24:45:54 51 H USA
9 COOPER Simon 24:45:54 50 H USA
10 Dobbs Allison 25:23:41 30 F USA
10 HARRINGTON Christopher 25:23:41 35 H USA
11 MATT WILLIAMS Matt 25:26:30 56 H USA
11 WOODBURY Chelsea 25:26:30 36 F USA
12 SUCHOVS Kristen 25:44:00 37 F USA
12 TEULON Ashton 25:44:00 32 F CAN
13 JODY KLASSEN Jody 25:56:21 26 H CAN
13 WILD Adriana 25:56:21 40 F CAN
14 ZDEBIK Peter 26:01:22 54 H GER
14 ZDEBIK Rosa Maria 26:01:22 52 F GER
15 BLOOM Sara 26:08:47 31 F USA
15 MILLER Grant 26:08:47 56 H USA
16 Kenkenberg Gabriele 26:29:58 49 F GER
16 LEHNERT Yvonne 26:29:58 38 F GER
17 BOYD Suzanne 26:52:22 44 F CAN
17 BROWN Rob 26:52:22 55 H CAN
18 HALEY Russ 26:55:03 51 H USA
18 MILLER Brian 26:55:03 51 H USA
19 HOOVER Max 27:05:03 46 H USA
19 MANCINI Colter 27:05:03 35 H USA
20 BARGO Greg 27:13:03 36 H USA
20 COE Aaron 27:13:03 37 H USA
21 MORRISSEY Bronwyn 27:14:12 53 F USA
21 MORRISSEY Caellagh 27:14:12 36 F USA
22 DYKHOUSE Abby 27:27:10 34 F USA
22 DYKHOUSE Mark 27:27:10 67 H USA
23 COLEMAN Liz 28:35:37 41 F USA
23 ERIN Young 28:35:37 40 F USA
24 FINK Warren 29:25:44 41 H CAN
24 MCIVER Jordan 29:25:44 36 H CAN
25 DESPRES Lisa 30:16:10 50 F CAN
25 PRISCOLL Roselyn 30:16:10 50 F CAN
26 GUTHAUS Matthew 31:03:14 43 H USA
26 SIMONSON Kristin 31:03:14 41 F USA
27 DE BOER Wieke 31:28:03 40 F USA
27 SISNEROS Nick 31:28:03 42 H USA
28 WRIGH Jacob 31:55:38 47 H USA
28 WRIGHT Svatka 31:55:38 35 F USA
29 Barnett Megan 32:26:32 40 F CAN
29 BERNOT Kim 32:26:32 38 F CAN
30 SHAYNE Julie 32:32:47 57 F USA
30 SHAYNE Robert 32:32:47 57 H USA
31 CURTIS Mark 32:43:16 59 H USA
31 STARR Vicki 32:43:16 50 F USA
32 BIERBAUM Kate 32:54:20 34 F USA
32 BOOZAN Rebecca 32:54:20 38 F USA
33 SHERMAN Graham 33:22:01 42 H CAN
33 TAYLOR Tom 33:22:01 49 H CAN
34 PERRON Dan 34:12:07 56 H USA
34 SCHAUERMANN Traci 34:12:07 50 F USA
35 LETTRE Marcel 34:29:53 47 H USA
35 PELLEGRINI Keith 34:29:53 51 H USA
36 FISHER Bryan 35:14:46 49 H USA
36 FISHER Hillary 35:14:46 47 F USA
37 KRAFT Lauren 36:58:07 37 F USA
37 LANG Anne 36:58:07 36 H USA
38 KATSUNO Judith 37:05:49 65 F CAN
38 MORLEY Paula 37:05:49 44 F CAN
39 MARWEG Bill 37:50:37 56 H USA
39 SCHULTZ Tim 37:50:37 60 H USA
40 HUNTER Tammy 39:25:08 57 F USA
40 WEIER Victoria 39:25:08 18 F USA
41 WILSON Kerri 41:22:32 46 F USA
41 WILSON Mark 41:22:32 47 H USA
42 AINSLEIGH Gordy 46:10:03 73 H USA
42 MALEWICKI Douglas 46:10:03 80 H USA
DNF BRENNER Anita 54 F USA
DNF CRUSE Kelly 32 H USA
DNF DEARBORN Don 51 H USA
DNF DIETZ Kyle 33 H USA
DNF GOODNIGHT William 51 H USA
DNF Guadarrama Suzanna 31 F USA
DNF MULLEN Lisa 36 F USA
DNF ROSA Jaime 40 F USA
DNF ROSE Maryjane 50 F USA
DNF SCHWARTING Jade 26 F USA
DNF Young Kelly 28 F USA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved