Event Information

 Rotorua, New Zealand
19 March 2011

Tarawera 100 Mile Endurance Run 2011

100 Km

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 WREFORD Sam 8:33:50
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
66;
- H NZL
2 Armstrong Vajin 8:42:13 31 H NZL
3 Guise Grant 9:06:21 31 H NZL
4 DAY Kristian 9:37:49 21 H NZL
5 YOCK Simon 10:48:08 - H NZL
6 TRAVERS Hamish 11:01:37 43 H NZL
7 JACOBS Grant 11:24:08 - H NZL
8 COOMBER Ties 11:24:58 23 H NZL
9 BERGIS Anton 11:25:45 - H NZL
10 COOPER Shaun 11:32:34 45 H NZL
11 KEENAN Brendon 11:33:40 37 H NZL
12 STABLES Paul 11:33:58 44 H NZL
13 CAMPBELL Amy 11:36:35 29 F NZL
14 NOBLE Chris 11:40:28 44 H AUS
15 RUDKIN Chloe 11:42:33 37 F NZL
16 PARK Ryan 11:44:34 37 H NZL
17 MECKENSTOCK Matthew 11:47:16 25 H AUS
18 BURRELL Timothy 11:51:09 27 H NZL
19 ARKWRIGHT Brendon 11:51:40 - H NZL
20 BENSON John 11:52:15 45 H NZL
21 AINLEY Richard 11:59:02 37 H GBR
22 AKIN SMITH Claire 12:05:14 34 F GBR
23 RUNDLE Sue 12:24:11 - F NZL
24 WILLIAMS Jono 12:27:07 - H NZL
25 KIRKWOOD Penny 12:31:05 42 F NZL
26 WATERS Gerald 12:32:49 - H GBR
27 WOODS Daniel 12:36:44 24 H NZL
28 KANA Hayden 12:37:14 38 H NZL
29 FRASER James 12:44:06 38 H NZL
30 JENKINS Kate 12:48:29 50 F NZL
31 ZO Michael 12:49:30 34 H NZL
32 BLACKWELL Darren 12:52:02 41 H NZL
33 SMIRNOFF Kellie 12:58:29 40 F USA
34 WALLACE Andrew 13:04:01 43 H NZL
35 TAYLOR Leroy 13:04:27 - H NZL
36 YOUNG Nicholas 13:28:21 37 H NZL
37 EDWARDS Michael 13:40:32 29 H AUS
38 WINSTONE Virginia 13:41:07 - F NZL
39 COLTHART Mark 13:54:07 40 H NZL
40 MCEWEN Sheldon 13:54:19 35 H NZL
41 RUSH Robin 13:56:36 - H GER
42 MCDONNELL Simon 13:57:48 29 H NZL
43 WIELAND Paul 14:06:11 - H NZL
44 CLARK Lyn 14:08:20 46 F NZL
45 LAW Malcolm 14:15:22 51 H NZL
46 CLENDON Simon 14:15:22 46 H NZL
47 LAFFAN Carl 14:15:36 33 H NZL
48 CARR Harriette 14:16:46 - F NZL
49 DOUGLAS T.J 14:22:15 - F NZL
50 MAXWELL Sam 14:23:07 - H NZL
51 COOK Russell 14:29:32 21 H NZL
52 MARTIN Owen 14:36:11 26 H NZL
53 WOODGATE Elizabeth 14:40:23 47 F AUS
54 MADDOX Lee 14:40:49 38 H NZL
55 TARRY Mick 14:41:16 48 H NZL
56 HUDSON Andrew 14:47:48 33 H NZL
57 WALL Hamish 14:48:14 - H NZL
58 MURTO Vesa 14:54:19 63 H NZL
59 TAHKAVUORI Maria 14:54:20 49 F FIN
60 MCCURDY Aaron 14:57:18 42 H NZL
61 SEWELL Malcolm 14:57:22 58 H NZL
62 MCHANNIGAN Peter 15:12:12 39 H NZL
63 DAWSON Leanne 15:17:40 - F NZL
64 FINN Mick 16:07:15 46 H NZL
65 EDDIE Alisdair 16:07:15 - H NZL
66 PARKER Kylie 16:09:25 - F NZL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved