Event Information

 Rotorua, New Zealand
07 February 2015 to 14 November 2015

Tarawera 100 Mile Endurance Run 2015

100 Km

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
380
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Bowman Dylan 7:44:58
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
431;
29 H USA
2 MARAVILLA Jorge 8:01:45 38 H USA
3 HARA Yoshikazu 8:12:14 43 H JPN
4 Armstrong Vajin 8:26:50 35 H NZL
5 WARDIAN Michael 8:32:38 41 H USA
6 BARTOLO Pau 8:42:46 37 H ESP
7 BRITTON Robert 8:45:10 29 H GBR
8 TRUSCOTT Chris 8:58:17 41 H AUS
9 MUIR Ruby 9:02:45 24 F NZL
10 HANCY Anthony 9:08:26 31 H NZL
11 RAMONAS Andrius 9:12:48 33 H LTU
12 JOHNSTON Nick 9:13:30 27 H NZL
13 CROFT Ruth 9:14:36 26 F NZL
14 MORRISSEY Chris 9:19:09 40 H NZL
15 MUNRO Paul 9:19:47 36 H AUS
16 DUMONT Clement 9:21:44 38 H FRA
17 BLACKSHAW Ben 9:29:27 35 H AUS
18 PICAS ALBETS Nuria 9:40:49 39 F ESP
19 VADZIS Arturs 9:55:00 24 H LAT
20 HAYVICE Fiona 9:57:33 40 F NZL
21 KOWALEWSKI Kovo 9:57:45 31 F NZL
22 De Monchy Dennis 9:58:39 39 H NZL
23 STEPHENSON Shona 9:59:58 37 F AUS
24 Thrower Shane 10:03:10 47 H NZL
25 PHUA Yun 10:03:44 32 H AUS
26 CUTHBERT Paul 10:10:22 43 H AUS
27 PORTER Gregg 10:13:20 41 H NZL
28 Weir Samuel 10:14:25 25 H AUS
29 HOLLEY Jackie 10:15:54 41 F NZL
30 LAKE Russell 10:17:09 45 H NZL
31 PEMBERTON Steve 10:18:01 34 H NZL
32 BUR Stephane 10:20:24 45 H FRA
33 DONALDSON Andrew 10:21:42 43 H AUS
34 Pullar Michael 10:23:16 47 H NZL
35 VAUGHT Joelle 10:24:57 41 F USA
36 HURST Blair 10:27:40 32 H AUS
37 PARSONS James 10:29:06 28 H NZL
38 BYCROFT Nathan 10:34:13 39 H NZL
39 CLARK Lachlan 10:34:13 42 H AUS
40 BARNEY Lucie 10:34:13 30 F AUS
41 MEYER Roland 10:36:04 53 H SUI
42 TURNER Andy 10:41:54 33 H AUS
43 Moquiuti Anderson 10:45:33 36 H BRA
44 BEAUMONT Jean 10:46:29 51 F NZL
45 SATO Fuyuhiko 10:47:59 38 H JPN
46 LOCHRIN Ian 10:51:21 37 H AUS
47 TRUDGEON Chris 10:51:36 52 H NZL
48 HUNT Tom 10:52:02 27 H NZL
49 MCDOWALL Andrew 10:52:39 37 H NZL
50 WOODING Simon 10:54:24 31 H GBR
51 LOCKE Tim 10:55:39 29 H AUS
52 KING Moreron 10:57:34 44 H NZL
53 FOLEY Nathan 11:04:37 32 H NZL
54 DENNIEN Ben 11:05:46 39 H AUS
55 HEATON Suzanne 11:05:51 31 F AUS
56 SUTHERLAND Benjamin 11:07:33 37 H NZL
57 OBORNE Jodie 11:10:37 44 F AUS
58 JACOBSON Chris 11:11:36 37 H AUS
59 STEPHENSON Dave 11:12:42 53 H GBR
60 McGrath Samuel 11:12:42 37 H GBR
61 BORGER Andreas 11:13:52 38 H NZL
62 STOCKLE Christian 11:14:34 38 H NZL
63 NORTON Howard 11:14:42 53 H AUS
64 MARSHALL Andrew 11:16:30 40 H NZL
65 KOLONIC Sanja 11:18:02 34 F AUS
66 RICHARDSON Ian 11:18:34 37 H NZL
67 MCCORKINDALE Bryan 11:19:36 63 H NZL
68 O NEILL Stephen 11:21:31 46 H NZL
69 FRANKLIN Alastair 11:22:38 41 H NZL
70 Johnston Craig 11:23:43 45 H AUS
71 SIMPSON Brent 11:24:16 42 H NZL
72 FISHER Sarah 11:25:29 25 F NZL
73 Rajpal Kunaal 11:25:53 31 H NZL
74 CHIPLIN Dean 11:26:06 43 H NZL
75 BLACKLOCK Cameron 11:29:05 35 H NZL
76 Bruins Robyn 11:29:16 32 F AUS
77 MUMBY Cameron 11:33:49 41 H NZL
78 Hughes Stuart 11:34:50 44 H AUS
79 WOODS Daniel 11:36:18 28 H NZL
80 HENDRICKX Robbie 11:38:52 31 H AUS
81 PETERSEN Jo 11:40:44 63 H NZL
82 LITT Shannon Leigh 11:42:12 37 F NZL
83 CROSWELLER Huw 11:43:05 33 H NZL
84 HEATON Mathilde 11:45:20 41 F FRA
85 Robertson Carol 11:45:36 37 F AUS
86 MARINO Matt 11:46:33 35 H USA
87 HEIGHWAY Stuart 11:46:35 31 H NZL
88 SIMPSON Shane 11:47:10 43 H AUS
89 MICHAEL Courtney 11:48:34 31 H NZL
90 NILSEN Jan 11:51:42 49 H NOR
91 PEARSON Caleb 11:51:52 29 H NZL
92 GARNETT Adrian 11:52:14 44 H AUS
93 GRAMMER Tim 11:52:15 48 H NZL
94 JOHANSEN Jo 11:54:02 36 F NZL
95 MCGREGOR MACDONALD Francis 11:55:36 42 H GBR
96 MURPHY Gavin 11:55:50 42 H NZL
97 HAYWARD Will 11:57:22 47 H NZL
98 LAVENDER SMITH Sarah 11:57:47 46 F USA
99 MALCHOW Johannes 11:59:48 26 H NZL
100 GREEN David 11:59:49 44 H USA
101 SNOWDEN Jane 12:01:31 43 F AUS
102 COLTHART Mark 12:02:26 44 H NZL
103 BAKES Kirk 12:06:42 32 H NZL
104 COBURN Jon 12:07:17 34 H AUS
105 BANNISTER Jo 12:09:46 43 F NZL
106 HARRISON Barry 12:12:33 42 H GBR
107 Freeman Lopez Rodrigo 12:13:41 36 H BRA
108 FOX Irene 12:16:28 45 F GBR
109 HALE Michael 12:16:42 35 H NZL
110 HARDY Dion 12:18:44 45 H NZL
111 Gavin Caroline 12:19:35 28 F FRA
112 PRICE Craig 12:19:56 41 H NZL
113 Galli Stephane 12:20:09 46 H FRA
114 SAGER Julie 12:20:27 44 F AUS
115 VAN GURP Nicole 12:21:17 39 F AUS
116 HIBBERT Grant 12:22:06 43 H RSA
117 BRAY Simon 12:22:34 42 H JPN
118 LEOPARD Mike 12:23:27 30 H NZL
119 O NEILL Graham 12:25:38 52 H GBR
120 KIRSTY Skidmore 12:26:21 40 F NZL
121 KELLY Brent 12:26:51 35 H NZL
122 WHARTON Laird 12:29:16 39 H SWE
123 JENKINS Kate 12:29:24 54 F NZL
124 Potter Alan 12:29:43 47 H NZL
125 RAMSAY Damon 12:30:03 34 H AUS
126 OGAWA Hiroshi 12:30:54 46 H JPN
127 KYLE Dougie 12:33:27 31 H NZL
128 LIANG Xinde 12:35:35 39 H CHN
129 MORRISON Dave 12:36:02 33 H NZL
130 MacLean Stu 12:36:36 41 H NZL
131 WHITE Danny 12:38:29 31 H AUS
132 BARTON Melanie 12:39:04 39 F AUS
133 Schodde Carl 12:39:14 36 H AUS
134 COX Jon 12:39:34 51 H NZL
135 INGLE Garth 12:39:49 44 H NZL
136 VAN DER HOEVEN Jan Jilles 12:40:42 49 H NED
137 AYSON Nicola 12:40:53 45 F NZL
138 DIMMER Andrew 12:40:55 34 H AUS
139 MCINTYRE Scott 12:41:01 45 H NZL
140 BARNES Heather 12:41:40 35 F NZL
141 DRUFF Dan 12:41:44 43 H NZL
142 PRIEST Ceana 12:41:54 38 F NZL
143 DAWSON Glenn 12:43:12 43 H NZL
144 HOLLAND Brendan 12:44:20 31 H AUS
145 SCOTT Andrew 12:44:24 46 H AUS
146 WARREN Sarah 12:45:57 35 F AUS
147 CHIU Wen Hsiao 12:47:25 26 H TPE
148 Caske Shane 12:48:15 39 H NZL
149 BEATTIE Euan 12:48:35 43 H NZL
150 BLAMPIED Mark 12:49:16 37 H AUS
151 LITCHFIELD Solveig 12:49:52 34 F AUS
152 STONE Tim 12:50:19 51 H AUS
153 MURPHY Sarah 12:51:11 40 F AUS
154 GARCINUNO GIL Luis Javier 12:51:25 41 H ESP
155 Rigby Mark 12:51:35 50 H NZL
156 MORIARTY Carla 12:52:18 41 F NZL
157 CALDER Phil 12:52:27 41 H NZL
158 WALDRON Aileen 12:52:52 34 F IRL
159 OSORIO Paulo 12:53:48 41 H NZL
160 MATHIESEN Stewart 12:54:53 63 H NZL
161 MARSDEN Anton 12:55:10 39 H NZL
162 HARPER Lawrence 12:55:16 43 H NZL
163 Cooke Ryan 12:55:42 42 H NZL
164 RICHARDSON Doug 12:56:59 41 H AUS
165 KOWALEWSKI Kirstin 12:58:10 38 F NZL
166 SENN Nora 12:58:11 39 F HKG
167 WU Hsin Ping 12:58:11 41 H TPE
168 MCLEAN Muriel 12:58:59 57 F AUS
169 BUTLER Rebecca 13:02:08 44 F AUS
170 BLACK Gus 13:02:55 40 H NZL
171 Blackburn Steven 13:03:32 45 H NZL
172 SCHWARZENBERGER Veronika 13:04:38 31 F GER
173 SCHOLES Keith 13:05:14 66 H NZL
174 BENSON John 13:06:21 49 H NZL
175 SYMON Reon 13:09:25 43 H NZL
176 SHAW Michael 13:10:32 43 H NZL
177 BINGHAM Eugene 13:11:00 42 H NZL
178 ISBELL Samantha 13:12:00 37 F AUS
179 EUSTACE Mark 13:12:15 54 H NZL
180 DREADON Neil 13:12:15 56 H NZL
181 GRAHAM Malcolm 13:12:41 31 H NZL
182 ENRIGHT Gemma 13:13:53 35 F AUS
183 DAWKINS Scott 13:13:53 35 H AUS
184 GOVENDER Siva 13:15:34 54 H NZL
185 FORD Matt 13:19:36 45 H NZL
186 PRESCOTT Brian 13:20:14 51 H NZL
187 WALLACE Greg 13:21:41 48 H AUS
188 SMIT Rocco 13:23:28 31 H AUS
189 HAMLIN Kirsty 13:26:15 45 F NZL
190 GIBB Nicholas 13:26:32 38 H NZL
191 TRUSLER Alan 13:28:03 34 H NZL
192 WEIGHT Jeremy 13:28:19 37 H AUS
193 MORTELL Fran 13:30:31 36 F NZL
194 SHEP Michael 13:31:20 24 H USA
195 HILTON Sharon 13:31:39 49 F NZL
196 HUSSEY Eddie 13:32:46 38 H IRL
197 MCNEIL Greg 13:33:14 32 H GBR
198 HAWKRIDGE Jim 13:33:26 42 H NZL
199 PRUJEAN Phillip 13:35:03 62 H NZL
200 SIEBERT Ingo 13:35:20 51 H GER
201 SMITH Mike 13:37:34 50 H NZL
202 Clark Matt 13:38:25 24 H GBR
203 JONES Kevin 13:40:29 56 H NZL
204 LYNDON Tim 13:41:43 32 H AUS
205 NEWBURY Richard 13:42:01 41 H NZL
206 JENNINGS David 13:42:34 33 H AUS
207 TURNER Richard 13:42:34 35 H SGP
208 HOUGHTON Richard 13:43:00 48 H AUS
209 SMITH Silvia 13:44:23 38 F AUS
210 SIMPSON Dean 13:45:14 41 H AUS
211 CHEANG Reuben 13:45:50 51 H SGP
212 STULL Travis 13:46:21 34 H NZL
213 MURRAY Karen 13:46:59 37 F NZL
214 ISHIKAWA Rei 13:47:15 30 H NZL
215 WHITE Peter 13:47:29 49 H NZL
216 Bridle Billy 13:47:50 40 H AUS
217 HUNT Dan 13:49:18 21 H CAN
218 Hill Shanelle 13:49:52 30 F NZL
219 FRANCIS Ruby 13:50:23 48 F NZL
220 JONES HOGAN Sara 13:50:23 40 F NZL
221 TOYAZAKI Shigeru 13:50:41 44 H JPN
222 Bell Tamyka 13:51:36 35 F AUS
223 ORANGE Matthew 13:51:56 43 H NZL
224 FLETCHER Richard 13:51:57 51 H NZL
225 PARK Lesley 13:52:39 41 F NZL
226 BOLAN Olga 13:53:12 34 F NZL
227 AITKEN Sally 13:53:52 45 F NZL
228 MCCALLUM Bruce 13:54:23 30 H NZL
229 BARNES Paul 13:54:33 43 H NZL
230 ELVY Virginia 13:55:15 50 F AUS
231 VAN POLANEN John 13:56:27 57 H NZL
232 WALLACE Natalie 13:56:30 43 F AUS
233 ENCARNACION Deo 13:56:56 45 H PHI
234 Kumm Chris 13:56:59 31 H USA
235 ROBERTSON Andrew 13:58:04 43 H AUS
236 ESTRADA Ricardo 13:58:52 41 H CAN
237 THOMAS Gareth 13:59:01 38 H NZL
238 FEARNSIDE Ian 13:59:11 45 H NZL
239 HINTON Steve 14:00:19 39 H NZL
240 DAVIDSON Meg 14:05:07 37 F AUS
241 ANSON Malcolm 14:05:59 69 H AUS
242 WALDEN Gary 14:06:13 48 H NZL
243 LILLEY Allison 14:06:14 45 F AUS
244 BARLOW Nick 14:06:14 49 H AUS
245 BAILEY Jesse 14:08:06 28 H NZL
246 GROSSI Lucas 14:08:48 34 H NZL
247 EIRO Marc 14:08:48 31 H ESP
248 LEARY Richard 14:09:46 36 H NZL
249 HOUGHTON Daniel 14:10:14 29 H USA
250 TAKAHASHI Ikuko 14:10:38 30 F JPN
251 PRENTICE Mike 14:11:09 38 H NZL
252 EVANS Gavin 14:11:22 45 H GBR
253 chen Shaoli 14:12:20 43 H CHN
254 Cumming Alice 14:12:32 40 F AUS
255 GOFTON Norm 14:13:59 67 H AUS
256 GOLDING Kirk 14:14:08 43 H AUS
257 Smith Nick 14:15:15 39 H NZL
258 JOHNSTON Von 14:17:37 53 H AUS
259 Lindsay Charne 14:17:37 43 F AUS
260 CROSS Alida 14:18:02 51 F AUS
261 MAES Anita 14:19:28 38 F BEL
262 TINCKNELL Neil 14:19:36 31 H AUS
263 PELHAM Steve 14:19:59 52 H NZL
264 MARTIN Chris 14:20:08 46 H NZL
265 WOOTTEN Scott 14:21:21 43 H NZL
266 AMBRIDGE Mark 14:21:55 48 H NZL
267 FLETCHER Mark 14:22:01 51 H NZL
268 MALCOLM Dafydd 14:22:31 39 H NZL
269 BLAKEBOROUGH Nigel 14:22:54 46 H NZL
270 RUSSELL Gillian 14:25:44 42 F AUS
271 HAMAKAJI Tomio 14:26:15 66 H JPN
272 BURGESS Karin 14:27:01 38 F AUS
273 HOSEGOOD Mike 14:27:19 56 H NZL
274 Pearce Brendan 14:27:41 37 H AUS
275 MEFFAN Brendan 14:28:12 32 H NZL
276 Roberts Steve 14:29:03 55 H NZL
277 WOODGATE Elizabeth 14:29:52 51 F AUS
278 VIETH Thorsten 14:30:06 45 H GER
279 EDHOUSE Meagan 14:30:26 48 F NZL
280 DONNELLY Andrew 14:31:05 41 H NZL
281 SMIT Ben 14:31:46 52 H NZL
282 GOLLEDGE Nick 14:32:56 41 H NZL
283 RAYMENT Matt 14:34:49 38 H NZL
284 McLean Steph 14:34:57 39 F AUS
285 HOPE Chris 14:36:36 41 H NZL
286 Casey Adam 14:37:32 40 H AUS
287 DEAN Mathew 14:37:32 40 H AUS
288 GRAHAM Martin 14:37:32 54 H NZL
289 FOO Chee Guan 14:37:50 38 H MAS
290 SHANKS Thom 14:38:02 34 H NZL
291 DEVENNEY Barry 14:38:55 33 H NZL
292 Suddaby Matt 14:39:11 43 H NZL
293 JAMES Mark 14:39:48 33 H NZL
294 FENG Zhu 14:39:49 41 H CHN
295 HANDCOCK Ian 14:41:54 48 H NZL
296 NYE HINGSTON Matthew 14:43:28 41 H NZL
297 HELMINIAK Justine 14:44:18 43 F USA
298 TOTTEY Graham 14:44:45 47 H AUS
299 Smith Jerrod 14:44:52 43 H AUS
300 FAIRBANKS Steve 14:44:53 49 H GBR
301 SLEEP Nathan 14:46:25 43 H AUS
302 HOLLOWAY Darren 14:47:44 45 H NZL
303 WILLIAMS Morgan 14:48:26 41 H AUS
304 WILLIAMS Christopher 14:49:18 30 H NZL
305 Williams Corinne 14:49:18 34 F USA
306 THOMPSON Forsyth 14:49:47 41 H NZL
307 CHENG Yuanchao 14:50:30 38 H AUS
308 DE NADAI DUMONT Sabrina 14:52:26 43 F FRA
309 MCKEAGE Bronwyn 14:53:16 43 F NZL
310 BLACK Scott 14:55:46 45 H AUS
311 SINCLAIR David 14:55:55 36 H NZL
312 AKEHURST Matt 14:56:45 44 H NZL
313 White Melissa 14:58:49 37 F NZL
314 LANGFORD Hamish 15:00:51 39 H NZL
315 TARRY Mick 15:01:36 52 H NZL
316 MACCOLL Don 15:02:18 51 H AUS
317 Came Sharron 15:02:40 50 F NZL
318 PRITCHARD Grant 15:02:40 36 H NZL
319 Abdul Rahim Khairul Anuar 15:03:51 41 H MAS
320 HARVEY Mark 15:04:44 48 H USA
321 KENDALL John 15:05:14 50 H NZL
322 MASUKU Mgcini 15:08:44 44 H NZL
323 MHARAPARA Tago 15:09:07 38 H NZL
324 NEAL Geoff 15:09:29 35 H NZL
325 O FAGAN BERNIE 15:09:58 55 H NZL
326 LACOUA Olivier 15:12:18 45 H NZL
327 dadong Wang 15:13:01 39 H CHN
328 FUHLENDORFF Jesper 15:16:38 44 H NZL
329 JONES Rose 15:16:44 32 F AUS
330 MCCABE Seamus 15:16:45 41 H AUS
331 Start Clive 15:17:01 53 H NZL
332 KAYES David 15:17:01 45 H NZL
333 PORTER Glen 15:17:10 50 H AUS
334 FREDHEIM Barry 15:17:38 53 H NZL
335 ROBINSON Lucy 15:18:53 37 F NZL
336 GUY Gabriella 15:20:58 37 F NZL
337 Healey Stephen 15:21:13 57 H NZL
338 MEIJER Eddie 15:21:13 57 H NZL
339 DUMAS Jean Charles 15:21:34 34 H FRA
340 KOWALEWSKI Dianne 15:21:35 59 F NZL
341 WHITBY Chantal 15:21:42 28 F NZL
342 HANNAN Adrienne 15:27:03 31 F NZL
343 SEWELL Malcolm 15:27:07 62 H NZL
344 GILBERT Daran 15:29:58 33 H AUS
345 QUARLES Georganna 15:30:21 61 F USA
346 BAGUNA Franco Jr 15:32:17 43 H NZL
347 Alexander Glen 15:35:01 41 H NZL
348 FRENTZ Tom 15:35:05 56 H NZL
349 MARVIN Glenn 15:35:45 43 H NZL
350 NAND Nita 15:36:18 35 F NZL
351 RICHARDS Wayne 15:36:29 52 H NZL
352 LE ROUX Jean 15:36:44 36 H FRA
353 ATKINSON David 15:38:02 31 H NZL
354 SMITH Julie 15:39:10 47 F NZL
355 PEARSON Jim 15:40:45 50 H NZL
356 CAMPBELL Deion 15:40:45 45 H NZL
357 GARDIOLA Arvin 15:43:10 38 H NZL
358 IGUSA Tom 15:43:53 37 H NZL
359 RICHARDSON Cherie 15:44:49 40 F NZL
360 BARTON Lee 15:46:06 42 H NZL
361 STEENBERGEN Helen 15:47:23 45 F NZL
362 THOMSON Scott 15:50:52 34 H AUS
363 STANLEY Luke 15:52:21 27 H AUS
364 WILSON Larissa 15:53:33 34 F AUS
365 ATTWOOD Peter 15:53:52 51 H NZL
366 MASTERTON Libby 15:54:16 39 F NZL
367 WICKHAM Steve 15:54:51 54 H NZL
368 SANTAMARIA Gerard 15:55:16 60 H AUS
369 FROMM Heidi 15:57:46 42 F NZL
370 HA Tommy 15:57:50 30 H USA
371 STEELE Ross 15:58:03 59 H NZL
372 Crowe Alan 15:58:47 38 H NZL
373 WADDELL Matthew 16:01:38 44 H AUS
374 FINNERAN Den 16:01:38 42 H AUS
375 Forsey Simon 16:08:38 49 H NZL
376 ANDREWS Gene 16:08:41 33 H NZL
377 TUPP Blair 16:10:08 39 H NZL
378 ALVES Vera 16:12:28 41 F NZL
379 LUPI Stefano 16:13:01 51 H SGP
380 DAVIES Jon 16:13:35 47 H NZL
381 FROMM Nigel 16:13:36 56 H NZL
382 CHARTERIS Paul 16:15:03 44 H NZL
383 DOUBELL Ivan 16:17:16 60 H AUS
384 SCHINDLER Tanya 16:18:26 38 F AUS
385 BOULTON Carmen 16:18:26 36 F AUS
386 ATTFIELD Bev 16:20:08 41 F CAN
387 ATTFIELD Richard 16:20:08 43 H CAN
388 GUAN Yadi 16:21:51 36 H CHN
389 JURKIW Yaroslav 16:24:26 37 H AUS
390 HINGSTON Mal 16:30:27 42 H AUS
391 ASTRONOMIA Floro 16:30:28 57 H NZL
392 SMITH Hugo 16:34:34 31 H GBR
393 WILLIAMS D Lynn 16:34:52 61 F AUS
394 POYNTON James 16:35:16 57 H AUS
395 ROBINSON Andy 16:38:19 47 H NZL
396 BONTHRON Barney 16:38:27 51 H NZL
397 NEATE Simon 16:39:29 34 H NZL
398 GELEGONYA Csilla 16:39:42 36 F GBR
399 Soto Isara 16:40:38 28 F CHI
400 MUGGERIDGE Dean 16:42:24 34 H NZL
401 LOWE Eamonn 16:43:27 33 H NZL
402 YIMING Zhu 16:44:48 38 H CHN
403 FLEMING Alison 16:45:27 54 F NZL
404 MCCORKINDALE Janice 16:46:20 60 F NZL
405 VERMEER Jan 16:49:51 44 H NZL
406 WILLIAMS Raelene 16:50:16 35 F NZL
407 HOGARTH Fiona 16:50:17 50 F AUS
408 YEOMAN Amy 16:50:21 42 F NZL
409 HENDERSON Rob 16:51:20 68 H NZL
410 BERRY Tarne 16:51:36 40 F AUS
411 BERRY Colin 16:51:36 51 H AUS
412 ALEXANDER Lee 16:52:12 44 F NZL
413 ROBERTSON Cindy 16:53:15 51 F CAN
414 RAWNSLEY Robert 16:55:33 43 H NZL
415 HARVEY Kevin 16:58:30 59 H NZL
416 LEN Kim Long 16:59:40 31 H NZL
417 BARRIE Martin 17:07:03 28 H NZL
418 DABLEY Linda 17:07:26 39 F AUS
419 TRAVNICEK Lukas 17:08:49 42 H NZL
420 BELLEW Ruth 17:10:52 64 F NZL
421 FISHER Simon 17:11:40 40 H NZL
422 BUCKLEY Jason 17:12:22 44 H NZL
423 LE ROUX Gerry 17:25:54 47 H NZL
424 LE ROUX Wouna 17:25:54 46 F NZL
425 marino Benjamin 17:31:12 38 H NZL
426 BYRNES Paul 17:49:19 40 H AUS
427 SILA Riki 17:55:04 40 H NZL
428 HAMILL Brendon 17:55:41 41 H NZL
429 QIU Xiaochuan 17:59:28 57 H CHN
430 MCMANUS Andrew 18:09:18 26 H NZL
431 MCRAE Naomi 18:42:03 31 F NZL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved