Event Information

 Rotorua, New Zealand
06 February 2016 to 12 November 2016

Tarawera 100 Mile Endurance Run 2016

100 Km

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
370
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BUUD Jonas 8:00:53
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
316;
42 H SWE
2 BYRNE David 8:22:39 35 H AUS
3 SANDES Ryan 8:30:40 34 H RSA
4 HARA Yoshikazu 8:40:17 44 H JPN
5 Armstrong Vajin 8:46:12 36 H NZL
6 Schlarb Jason 9:16:48 38 H USA
7 WARDIAN Michael 9:27:23 42 H USA
8 TORR Craig 9:33:23 37 H NZL
9 Smith Rudi 9:33:53 26 H NZL
10 COINTRE Cyril 9:39:38 34 H FRA
11 KOSS Ben 9:42:37 36 H USA
12 SMITH Ford 9:49:57 20 H USA
13 OGLY Krystian 10:18:06 39 H POL
14 CHANNON Dominic 10:19:34 27 H NZL
15 WRIGHT Tim 10:21:28 43 H NZL
16 JONES Michael 10:25:54 27 H GBR
17 HAYVICE Fiona 10:34:26 41 F NZL
18 PORTER Gregg 10:36:43 42 H NZL
19 ERROL Nic 10:52:32 30 H AUS
20 MCDOWALL Andrew 10:52:58 38 H NZL
21 GILLAN Paul 10:53:25 - H AUS
22 BRAUN Jean Sebastien 10:55:31 41 H FRA
23 ROBERTSON Melissa 10:56:20 35 F AUS
24 CLARK Ben 10:58:37 39 H AUS
25 RICHARDSON Michael 11:06:29 33 H AUS
26 WHARAM Chris 11:18:26 28 H NZL
27 Moquiuti Anderson 11:21:13 37 H BRA
28 SMYTHE Luke 11:22:25 20 H AUS
29 EAGLES Fiona 11:24:57 35 F NZL
30 WEST Henry 11:27:24 23 H AUS
31 sarda stephane 11:35:37 42 H FRA
32 ROSKOVICS Nyikolaj 11:36:25 46 H HUN
33 BORKIN Steve 11:36:45 34 H NZL
34 ERIKSEN Thomas 11:37:52 28 H NZL
35 NORTON Howard 11:40:31 54 H AUS
36 VARASIN Phairat 11:45:42 33 H THA
37 Pullar Michael 11:46:08 48 H NZL
38 FOWLER Craig 11:46:53 26 H NZL
39 GOTTSCHALK KATRIN 11:46:55 38 F GER
40 MOODY Jeremy 11:48:48 40 H NZL
41 STOCKLE Christian 11:49:58 39 H NZL
42 Thibault Daniel 12:01:27 54 H FRA
43 Lee Peter 12:07:50 48 H GBR
44 MOSCHITZ Tom 12:10:09 45 H AUS
45 KING Rex Koenig 12:15:07 45 H NZL
46 PEARSON Caleb 12:15:07 30 H NZL
47 PRATT Courtney 12:17:55 31 F AUS
48 RESPLANDY Lucile 12:20:48 32 F FRA
49 MURPHY Gavin 12:21:48 43 H NZL
50 KERSHAW Allan 12:21:48 36 H NZL
51 BOTHA Wayne 12:21:54 44 H NZL
52 SCHEEPERS Andrew 12:21:57 42 H NZL
53 HANMER Steve 12:22:15 39 H NZL
54 MICHAEL Courtney 12:22:55 32 H NZL
55 VAUGHAN Erin 12:23:41 29 F NZL
56 GUILLAUME Pascal Jean 12:29:09 44 H FRA
57 BULLED Dianne 12:29:18 54 F NZL
58 WANG Le 12:30:10 31 H CHN
59 Kruk Joanna 12:30:10 30 F AUS
60 RICKARD Mark 12:31:03 45 H NZL
61 HAYWARD Will 12:32:16 48 H NZL
62 WEBB Katrin 12:32:25 40 F NZL
63 RAHMATE Delina 12:36:12 46 F AUS
64 BASSETT Emma 12:36:32 33 F NZL
65 HOUGHTON Daniel 12:39:08 30 H USA
66 WOODMAN Sophie 12:39:39 27 F NZL
67 NG Janet 12:39:45 46 F HKG
68 ROGERS Jim 12:39:55 52 H GBR
69 Legrand Marieve 12:40:04 40 F CAN
70 TRUSLER Alan 12:40:42 35 H NZL
71 NICHOLSON Kevin 12:41:14 48 H NZL
72 Hughes Stuart 12:41:18 45 H AUS
73 Stevens Paul 12:41:56 52 H NZL
74 ALLEN Brad 12:45:26 38 H NZL
75 Watson Thomas 12:46:56 28 H NZL
76 GREER Max 12:48:21 55 H NZL
77 QUEROL MESTRE Manuel 12:48:40 38 H ESP
78 ROBERTS Simon 12:50:44 43 H AUS
79 GOSEN Gerry 12:50:44 44 H SGP
80 CUDBY Ryan 12:51:18 31 H NZL
81 HAHLOS Alex 12:51:51 39 H AUS
82 YOUNG Richard 12:54:48 53 H NZL
83 QUACH Neil 12:55:09 44 H USA
84 HENDERSON Rob 12:58:14 69 H NZL
85 PETERSEN Jo 13:00:06 64 H NZL
86 DONALD Roxburgh 13:00:34 44 H JPN
87 BRENNAN Ciaran 13:01:41 37 H NZL
88 ROGAN Michael 13:05:49 43 H AUS
89 KYLE Dougie 13:10:19 32 H NZL
90 SMITH Philip 13:10:55 50 H GBR
91 Dorph Joseph 13:11:27 22 H AUS
92 WILKIE Bradley 13:11:27 41 H NZL
93 McDonald Michaela 13:11:47 26 F AUS
94 MICHIE Dean 13:12:58 49 H NZL
95 HOWARTH Alex 13:14:01 38 H GBR
96 Klar Michal 13:16:16 35 H POL
97 MALCOLM Dafydd 13:16:23 40 H NZL
98 STULL Travis 13:17:59 35 H NZL
99 CONAN Ghislain 13:18:04 46 H FRA
100 PECOUL Olivier 13:18:24 36 H FRA
101 CHARLIE Mcnally 13:18:51 53 H NZL
102 Jackson Clare 13:19:32 28 F AUS
103 VICKERS Logan 13:19:49 30 H AUS
104 CHOOI Eric 13:20:10 39 H MAS
105 WHITE Randolph 13:20:16 66 H FRA
106 PERSKE Ben 13:23:16 30 H AUS
107 MacLean Stu 13:25:56 42 H NZL
108 CONAN Laurence 13:27:02 50 F FRA
109 SHANKS Thom 13:27:09 35 H NZL
110 BIRKINSHAW Chirs 13:27:13 42 H NZL
111 HEALD Warrick 13:28:14 37 H AUS
112 CLARK Lyn 13:31:19 51 F NZL
113 TRELA Bartlomiej 13:31:27 35 H POL
114 PRICE Craig 13:32:13 42 H NZL
115 AITKEN Sally 13:34:08 46 F NZL
116 ATKINSON Evan 13:34:15 35 H NZL
117 HENRY John 13:36:25 38 H NZL
118 O CONNOR Matthew 13:36:47 29 H NZL
119 MURPHY Sarah 13:40:08 41 F AUS
120 PANERAS Lea 13:41:06 46 F AUS
121 MEAD Nic 13:42:12 32 H NZL
122 Raumati Inia 13:43:05 42 H NZL
123 KEIGHTLEY Mike 13:43:31 46 H NZL
124 IGUSA Tom 13:44:02 38 H NZL
125 Dernee Phillip 13:45:04 27 H AUS
126 MCDOUGAL Tim 13:48:02 36 H NZL
127 MIKIC Adam 13:48:54 41 H AUS
128 CSORGO Lilla 13:49:35 49 F NZL
129 GOLLEDGE Nick 13:49:36 42 H NZL
130 MACKINTOSH Nikki 13:50:10 32 F AUS
131 FLEMING Jacob 13:50:19 29 H NZL
132 LEARY Richard 13:53:17 37 H NZL
133 HARVISON Grant 13:54:17 52 H SUI
134 HAYDEN PAYNE Patricia 13:55:08 53 F NZL
135 Doussal Yves 13:55:38 33 H FRA
136 DARLINGTON James ( Aka Jack) 13:56:22 29 H NZL
137 HILLMAN Scott 13:56:40 42 H NZL
138 DALLEY Paul 13:57:48 43 H NZL
139 COTTERILL Darren 13:57:50 42 H AUS
140 LEAR Graeme 14:02:00 63 H NZL
141 BIGGAR Kevin 14:03:06 47 H NZL
142 HAMLIN Kirsty 14:03:21 46 F NZL
143 ANDERSON Heather 14:03:23 35 F GBR
144 DETMER Maia 14:03:42 34 F USA
145 Maday Matthew 14:07:49 43 H USA
146 Tuckey Katrine 14:08:09 42 F AUS
147 FORD Matt 14:12:37 46 H NZL
148 MCLEISH Kris 14:14:05 36 H NZL
149 CARMAGNOLLE Marielle 14:18:14 59 F FRA
150 BATT Kieron 14:18:55 45 H NZL
151 NYE HINGSTON Matthew 14:19:21 42 H NZL
152 Rodeka Kirsten 14:19:29 42 F NZL
153 MOULDS Jonathan 14:19:31 38 H NZL
154 POONSAENGSATHIT Pitinon 14:21:34 48 H THA
155 FLINDERS Mary 14:22:50 39 F USA
156 AUSTIN Kathryn 14:22:54 44 F AUS
157 LEYDEN Jimmy 14:23:21 38 H AUS
158 BERNARD Nicolas 14:23:22 22 H FRA
159 BAVEYSTOCK Glen 14:29:00 42 H NZL
160 OOSTERHOFF Alexis 14:31:06 44 H AUS
161 PETERS Rae 14:31:33 49 F NZL
162 HAYES Simone 14:32:21 43 F AUS
163 KRUMINS Martins 14:38:09 28 H LAT
164 Gilchrist Keith 14:38:25 49 H NZL
165 SMITH Leonie 14:40:16 41 F NZL
166 DODDS Nicholas 14:40:46 42 H AUS
167 KIRKPATRICK Cathy 14:41:11 37 F NZL
168 banh hoa 14:41:26 46 F AUS
169 HOUGHTON Nick 14:41:35 25 H NZL
170 WENZLICK Lee 14:42:22 42 H NZL
171 BOLAN Olga 14:43:55 35 F NZL
172 COLLINS Tabatha 14:43:55 44 F USA
173 BENSON John 14:45:25 50 H NZL
174 KELLY Brent 14:49:30 36 H NZL
175 BLACKLOCK Cameron 14:50:03 36 H NZL
176 Higgins Geoff 14:51:12 45 H NZL
177 GOVENDER Siva 14:51:55 55 H NZL
178 CAIRNS Radleigh 14:52:13 41 H NZL
179 MCKAY Brent 14:52:13 45 H NZL
180 MCKAY Shelley 14:52:53 45 F NZL
181 GREIG Mark 14:52:58 47 H NZL
182 GROVES Murdoch 14:53:41 33 H AUS
183 KEARNEY Jodi 14:55:19 34 F NZL
184 MEIJER Eddie 14:57:19 58 H NZL
185 PALMER Fiona 14:57:31 53 F NZL
186 INFANTI Brett 15:00:21 47 H AUS
187 Beattie Mark 15:04:02 35 H NZL
188 LEE Richard 15:06:25 47 H NZL
189 FOSTER Adrian 15:07:54 43 H AUS
190 CROSS Alida 15:10:35 52 F AUS
191 BLAKEBOROUGH Nigel 15:10:41 47 H NZL
192 HARRIS Andrea 15:10:56 30 F AUS
193 TUPP Blair 15:12:21 40 H NZL
194 ELLIOTT Vincent 15:12:40 27 H NZL
195 LAWRENCE Andrea 15:12:44 44 F NZL
196 Lourme Jerome 15:12:44 55 H FRA
197 Blanton James 15:15:01 38 H AUS
198 LAW Sally 15:15:35 52 F NZL
199 JACQUES Daniel 15:15:50 36 H NZL
200 Palmer Elizabeth 15:18:08 41 F NZL
201 GIBSON MARSHMENT Paula 15:22:17 49 F NZL
202 IVORY Chris 15:22:18 53 H NZL
203 IVORY John Miles 15:22:18 50 H NZL
204 SCOGINGS Michael 15:24:01 52 H PER
205 TRACY Tim 15:24:15 25 H AUS
206 STANLEY Andrew 15:26:18 53 H NZL
207 MOSEN Bryon 15:26:30 58 H NZL
208 HOPKINS Neil 15:26:36 50 H AUS
209 SEIL Uwe 15:27:15 43 H AUS
210 VICERA Christian Joseph 15:28:12 33 H PHI
211 CAMPBELL Mark 15:28:26 53 H NZL
212 PINNER James 15:28:28 39 H GBR
213 GRIFFITHS Paul 15:29:02 42 H AUS
214 HORNE Philip 15:29:14 47 H NZL
215 GARANGER FRANCK 15:30:54 48 H ESP
216 LYNN David 15:33:07 40 H NZL
217 WOODGATE Elizabeth 15:33:38 52 F AUS
218 ROWAN Paula 15:35:17 51 F NZL
219 HSIEH MengHan Roger 15:36:51 34 H TPE
220 WESTPHALL Iain 15:39:31 50 H NZL
221 COLQUHOUN Roger 15:39:44 46 H NZL
222 OHNO Takuhei 15:40:21 39 H JPN
223 LYTHE Ben 15:42:39 41 H NZL
224 AYLWIN Patricio 15:42:50 41 H AUS
225 KISHI Nobuo 15:46:32 60 H JPN
226 Sat Jun 15:46:59 33 H HKG
227 HYSLOP Luke 15:47:34 32 H NZL
228 HA Tommy 15:48:10 31 H USA
229 GREENEKLEE Stirling 15:48:56 58 H AUS
230 BARBER Ric 15:49:20 40 H NZL
231 FUJISAWA Veronica 15:49:31 46 F NZL
232 HILL Graeme 15:53:42 43 H NZL
233 HYSLOP Shelby 15:54:16 30 F NZL
234 NORDBLOM Viktor 16:02:38 28 H SWE
235 KENNELLY Sophia 16:02:42 53 F NZL
236 LEONG David 16:02:46 51 H NZL
237 NEISH Hamish 16:02:57 36 H GBR
238 CHINNERY Zach 16:12:05 36 H AUS
239 PAQUE Anne Babett 16:12:52 40 F NZL
240 SEWELL Malcolm 16:13:22 63 H NZL
241 VAHUA Enoch 16:15:35 43 H NZL
242 TINLINE David 16:15:37 34 H NZL
243 FROMM Heidi 16:15:37 43 F NZL
244 PARI Ash 16:15:50 30 H NZL
245 FROMM Nigel 16:15:57 57 H NZL
246 KILKELLY John 16:16:27 51 H NZL
247 Shaw Bryony 16:18:06 51 F NZL
248 ASHER Kate 16:18:20 29 F NZL
249 SCHIMANSKI Brad 16:18:21 28 H NZL
250 SURAZHSKY Tatiana 16:23:42 42 F ISR
251 Sheehan James 16:23:52 33 H NZL
252 NEWBURY Richard 16:23:52 42 H NZL
253 Molloy John 16:23:52 34 H NZL
254 TRAVNICEK Lukas 16:23:57 43 H NZL
255 Bridle Billy 16:25:48 41 H AUS
256 MCLACHLAN Susan 16:29:17 44 F NZL
257 YEOMAN Allan 16:29:39 46 H NZL
258 BERGIN Greg 16:29:42 38 H AUS
259 WARD Paula 16:33:46 47 F NZL
260 HICKMAN Brendan 16:34:05 38 H NZL
261 OSWALD Anthony 16:34:05 40 H NZL
262 WEI Chen 16:35:17 37 H CHN
263 BRAYBON Ellen 16:39:53 33 F AUS
264 HYSLOP Lindsay 16:39:53 62 H NZL
265 SCHROFF Ralph 16:39:53 54 H NZL
266 HYSLOP Jo 16:39:53 26 F NZL
267 Forsey Simon 16:40:34 50 H NZL
268 ANDREWS Gene 16:40:47 34 H NZL
269 AMOROA Jason 16:42:17 41 H NZL
270 SIMPSON Joanne 16:42:23 43 F AUS
271 FLUHLER Peter 16:43:23 52 H NZL
272 Redl Nicky 16:43:42 38 F AUS
273 HANNA Patrick 16:47:51 41 H CAN
274 FREETH Hayden 16:48:09 38 H NZL
275 FORBES Danielle 16:50:54 39 F NZL
276 ROBINSON Peter 16:51:25 34 H AUS
277 WADDELL Matthew 16:51:35 45 H AUS
278 FINNERAN Den 16:51:35 43 H AUS
279 CARMAGNOLLE Christian 16:51:45 63 H FRA
280 Rouaix Arnaud 16:51:46 29 H FRA
281 CHAN Kwok Kay 16:52:35 58 H HKG
282 VANSTONE Tom 16:53:12 55 H NZL
283 DONEY William 16:53:17 32 H NZL
284 STONE Tim 16:53:54 52 H AUS
285 JACOBS Jake 16:54:06 57 H NZL
286 NORTON Mead 16:54:52 42 H NZL
287 THROP Jo 16:55:59 44 F NZL
288 KONUMA Akira 16:56:06 43 H JPN
289 CHAPMAN Matt 16:58:40 30 H NZL
290 RODGER Andrew 16:59:53 58 H NZL
291 KAZAMA Yoichi 17:01:02 45 H JPN
292 BURUTPHAKDEE Pakanee 17:02:42 31 F THA
293 MASUKU Mgcini 17:04:57 45 H NZL
294 WONG Ping Yee 17:09:00 47 F HKG
295 BRENTNALL Lisa 17:10:20 43 F AUS
296 HINDLEY Mike 17:12:21 37 H AUS
297 WHATMORE Adrian 17:12:35 46 H AUS
298 BLACK Scott 17:36:38 46 H AUS
299 AGULTO Arlene Emmanuelle 17:36:49 35 F PHI
300 WILLIAMSON Kay 17:37:07 53 F NZL
301 GOOM Katherine 17:43:46 44 F NZL
302 POLAND Tom 17:44:34 25 H NZL
303 CLARK Craig 17:44:44 41 H NZL
304 CHEW DENIS 17:47:46 58 H AUS
305 SMITH Jade 17:48:24 41 F NZL
306 KLEIN Paula 17:53:52 46 F NZL
307 SAMPLONIUS Katherine 17:57:41 44 F NZL
308 LIM Siawhua 17:58:59 42 F MAS
309 HARRINGTON Janine 18:24:06 44 F NZL
310 WILLIAMSON Allan 18:24:06 47 H NZL
311 FUNG Kin Kwok 18:25:40 44 H HKG
312 GOLDIE Andrew 18:30:43 50 H NZL
313 HEDGES Jason 18:41:04 39 H AUS
314 DWERRYHOUSE Seaton 18:48:59 36 H NZL
315 SULLIVAN Mark 18:55:07 44 H NZL
316 PAU Stephen 18:55:13 46 H HKG
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved