Event Information

 Rotorua, New Zealand
08 February 2020

Tarawera Ultramarathon 2020

50km

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
4
Finisher level
270
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 VOSS Michael 3:41:27
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
1084;
23 H NZL
2 DUFFUS Ben 3:46:44 28 H AUS
3 Armstrong Vajin 3:54:05 40 H NZL
4 VERME Patrik 4:02:10 46 H SWE
5 Moquiuti Anderson 4:11:43 41 H BRA
6 FIELDER Caitlin 4:11:58 28 F NZL
7 HARVEY Sam 4:21:37 27 H NZL
8 THOMPSON Andrew 4:23:59 41 H NZL
9 LEHNEN David 4:26:41 31 H SUI
10 LEHNERT Guillaume 4:28:09 35 H NZL
11 LUCAS Benjamin 4:29:03 34 H AUS
12 POORE Keith 4:31:42 49 H GBR
13 MATULICK Jason 4:33:28 29 H AUS
14 Verbeek-Martin Edric 4:35:30 29 H NZL
15 TRINQUELLE BROUSSE Oscar 4:38:07 20 H NZL
16 Smith Aaron 4:38:15 29 H AUS
17 Purcell Brendan 4:38:45 34 H AUS
18 DONALD Debbie 4:39:09 33 F NZL
19 HIGGINS Ella 4:40:28 33 F AUS
20 Miller Sarah-Jayne 4:41:13 37 F AUS
21 Judd Matthew 4:42:12 37 H AUS
22 Tsang Chun Kit 4:43:01 37 H HKG
23 ROGERS Alex 4:43:55 41 H AUS
24 LOUAPRE Alexis 4:46:47 33 H FRA
25 CUSIEL MICHAEL 4:48:34 33 H NZL
26 BAKER Matt 4:49:13 47 H NZL
27 McRae Hannah 4:49:31 26 F AUS
28 SLOAN Peter 4:50:16 27 H NZL
29 RICHARDSON Ian 4:50:28 42 H NZL
30 HUNTER GALVAN Liza 4:51:10 51 F NZL
31 FEARON Stephen 4:52:29 45 H NZL
32 CHUNG Steven 4:52:49 24 H AUS
33 ROUXEL Jtrtmy 4:54:00 31 H FRA
34 TATTON Sarah 4:54:33 31 F NZL
35 DUNCAN Scarlett 4:54:46 28 F AUS
36 CHATCHUENG Franck 4:55:47 41 H FRA
37 Woollams William 4:55:55 36 H AUS
38 Towse Sally 4:56:30 47 F AUS
39 JACKSON Aaron 4:56:54 32 H NZL
40 JOHNSTON LEPORE KIAHN 5:01:11 26 H AUS
41 WOODS Kylee 5:01:47 46 F AUS
42 McIver Jamie 5:05:03 25 F AUS
43 BARNETT Ross 5:05:28 41 H NZL
44 CLARK Grant 5:05:28 37 H NZL
45 LLOYD Gavin 5:07:47 41 H NZL
46 BEECHE Dave 5:09:03 50 H NZL
47 WILKINSON Sophie 5:09:35 30 F NZL
48 CLEMENT Olivier 5:10:48 40 H FRA
49 DICKSON Sophie 5:11:24 36 F NZL
50 Taplin Sasha 5:12:05 32 F GBR
51 COLE Victoria 5:13:27 29 F NZL
52 POYNTZ Matthew 5:14:12 34 H NZL
53 SMITH Oliver 5:15:13 19 H AUS
54 KLADE Piret 5:15:25 37 F NZL
55 MCNAUGHTON Marie 5:16:45 48 F NZL
56 Whibley Michael 5:16:46 34 H NZL
57 RENNIE Michelle 5:19:54 36 F NZL
58 Mackenzie Katie 5:20:03 42 F AUS
59 JACKSON MEE Campbell 5:20:46 20 H NZL
60 SHARP Adam 5:21:09 28 H AUS
61 ROOKES Jim 5:21:48 44 H AUS
62 SALDAIS Martin 5:22:17 37 H AUS
63 WAKELIN Keith 5:22:36 62 H CAN
64 BRINGZEN Oliver 5:23:04 34 H NZL
65 RABBITT Louise 5:23:04 48 F AUS
66 LAWRENCE Mike 5:23:56 37 H NZL
67 JOHANSEN Jo 5:24:58 41 F NZL
68 JOLDRICHSEN Steffen 5:25:21 28 H GER
69 Damman Olivier 5:25:29 - H FRA
70 CORNWALL Stephen 5:25:48 31 H NZL
71 NEGUS Richard 5:26:05 28 H GBR
72 SALMOND Tim 5:26:52 43 H NZL
73 GEN LIN Foo 5:27:03 37 H MAS
74 OSBORNE Emily 5:27:12 28 F CAN
75 JOHNSON Luke 5:27:43 44 H AUS
76 SATTLER Nicole 5:28:26 35 F NZL
77 MAINIAL Philippe 5:28:29 54 H FRA
78 BROADFOOT Joel 5:29:36 48 H AUS
79 BOYNTON Naomi 5:29:37 31 F NZL
80 Tan Tanya 5:30:31 30 F AUS
81 Stevens Paul 5:30:41 56 H NZL
82 TRASS Steve 5:31:49 58 H NZL
83 SAMSON Mark 5:31:58 60 H NZL
84 Roberge Mireille 5:32:06 46 F CAN
85 JONES Phillip 5:32:56 43 H NZL
86 DU BUISSON Juan 5:33:28 47 H AUS
87 SACKS Brianna 5:33:31 31 F USA
88 WOOD Neil 5:33:38 54 H AUS
89 ROOIJMANS Jeroen 5:34:39 31 H NZL
90 VAN BERGENHENEGOUWEN Elise 5:34:40 29 F NZL
91 ROLLEY Nick 5:35:39 47 H NZL
92 MILTON Doug 5:35:40 54 H NZL
93 MC QUILLAN Roisin 5:35:40 43 F NZL
94 MCCORMACK Paul 5:36:18 28 H IRL
95 BOURDON Paul 5:36:24 23 H FRA
96 YOUNAN Caroline 5:37:05 46 F AUS
97 JOLDRICHSEN Astrid 5:37:34 30 F GER
98 CUTTING Craig 5:37:40 44 H AUS
99 ASHWORTH Sam 5:37:42 33 H NZL
100 ROBINSON Jack 5:38:27 26 H NZL
101 ROBINSON Toby 5:38:27 26 H NZL
102 BROMLEY Fleur 5:38:51 42 F NZL
103 LAWTON Heather 5:39:05 43 F AUS
104 GRIFFITHS Brad 5:39:37 48 H NZL
105 Clayton Hayley 5:39:40 36 F NZL
106 MANGER Mari Skar 5:39:41 40 F NZL
107 KEELER Thomas 5:40:48 36 H NZL
108 CHIDLEY Nick 5:41:27 44 H GBR
109 JAMIESON Paul 5:41:34 33 H NZL
110 SAVALLE Clement 5:42:46 31 H FRA
111 MIATKE Naomi 5:42:47 30 F AUS
112 GIBSON Ben 5:43:09 44 H NZL
113 WHITE Suzie 5:43:17 20 F NZL
114 YE Brian 5:43:22 25 H AUS
115 GOOD Rebecca 5:43:41 25 F TUR
116 ANDERSON Brad 5:43:43 35 H NZL
117 DE BRUYN Gerhardus Jacobus 5:44:02 37 H RSA
118 GUY Jeremy 5:44:17 28 H NZL
119 HOLT Martin 5:45:21 53 H GBR
120 MASSE Brigitte 5:45:31 53 F NZL
121 BULLED Dianne 5:45:31 58 F NZL
122 CAMPBELL Thornton 5:45:43 27 H NZL
123 MOORE Adam 5:45:45 35 H NZL
124 Oliver Emily 5:46:25 31 F NZL
125 richards Karl 5:47:04 49 H IRL
126 ISENHOOD Daniel 5:47:05 47 H AUS
127 MCINTOSH Callum 5:47:19 30 H GBR
128 POCARD Alexandre 5:47:49 30 H FRA
129 JONES Stephanie 5:47:57 32 F NZL
130 FERENCZ Darryl 5:48:39 35 H NZL
131 KOMLOSI Zoltan 5:48:41 40 H HUN
132 SVOBODA Armin 5:48:43 31 H NZL
133 SPURWAY Ian 5:48:55 54 H AUS
134 sherwood Paul 5:49:02 49 H NZL
135 KNIGHT Peter 5:49:24 32 H GBR
136 Mackevicius Liz 5:50:04 39 F AUS
137 PSIUCH Bartosz 5:50:45 33 H POL
138 BUGG James 5:51:06 24 H NZL
139 MORLEY Eileen 5:51:06 35 F USA
140 LI NAN 5:51:33 39 H NZL
141 POGSON Martin 5:52:19 59 H AUS
142 MACEDO Aurelie 5:52:47 34 F FRA
143 Cooke Ryan 5:52:50 47 H NZL
144 McMaster Alina 5:52:57 51 F AUS
145 SILK Stephen 5:53:03 59 H NZL
146 McLachlan Jennifer 5:53:15 43 F NZL
147 LUCINSKY Elliott 5:53:16 28 H NZL
148 PRICE John 5:53:23 63 H USA
149 KENNEDY GOOD James 5:53:37 38 H NZL
150 VESSIOT Nicolas 5:53:48 36 H NZL
151 DE MEYER Ben 5:53:59 39 H BEL
152 VAN DER WEERT Steve 5:54:48 33 H NZL
153 DAVIES Glenn 5:55:14 52 H AUS
154 Rodeka Kirsten 5:55:45 46 F NZL
155 SPANHAKE Neil 5:56:32 65 H NZL
156 HARRIS Mike 5:57:11 50 H NZL
157 MISSELBROOK Kate 5:57:28 30 F NZL
158 arakawa Yuhei 5:57:45 50 H JPN
159 OVEREND Jennifer 5:58:01 43 F NZL
160 CORKILL Tom 5:58:19 33 H NZL
161 SMITH Murray 5:58:45 57 H NZL
162 LEARMONTH Bonnie (Yvonne) 5:58:47 37 F GBR
163 CLARKE Clifford 5:58:58 31 H NZL
164 LANGRIDGE Conrad 5:59:06 46 H NZL
165 FIKKERT Trevor 6:00:16 48 H CAN
166 THINEE Mark 6:01:15 37 H AUS
167 VESSIOT Jaime 6:01:25 32 F NZL
168 SHANNON Dave 6:01:41 36 H NZL
169 Hing Anna 6:01:46 32 F USA
170 JORDAN Katrina 6:01:49 21 F NZL
171 SENGERS Luc 6:02:01 37 H NZL
172 ELLERY Glenn 6:02:14 53 H NZL
173 BALL Michelle 6:02:22 33 F NZL
174 SETTLE Kurt 6:02:55 47 H NZL
175 Ahmad Hannah 6:05:07 20 F AUS
176 BERGMAN Suzanne 6:05:56 30 F NZL
177 PILLANS Mike 6:06:06 49 H GBR
178 CARTER Brett 6:06:23 47 H NZL
179 STOREY Aeron 6:06:58 54 H NZL
180 MAILLAR Emmanuel 6:08:06 58 H FRA
181 Meads Quintin 6:08:30 43 H NZL
182 TAYLOR Vaughan 6:08:36 45 H NZL
183 KING Thomas 6:08:40 33 H GBR
184 MOYSE Scott 6:08:48 38 H NZL
185 Kerr James 6:08:56 35 H NZL
186 McGrath Shane 6:09:02 45 H AUS
187 IMBO Ineke 6:09:22 40 F BEL
188 CHEATER David 6:09:23 40 H NZL
189 DAWSON Glenn 6:09:32 48 H NZL
190 ZIOMEK Tracey 6:09:34 48 F USA
191 SHEA Jacqueline 6:09:35 28 F NZL
192 CLAUSSE CHRISTOPHE 6:09:50 40 H FRA
193 REDPATH Carole 6:09:58 52 F NZL
194 CRAIG Mhairi 6:10:05 56 F AUS
195 HORAN Mike 6:10:25 41 H USA
196 BARBER Jacqueline 6:10:35 34 F NZL
197 TICKELL David 6:10:43 46 H AUS
198 BUELNA Jorge 6:10:51 35 H MEX
199 McBride Madison 6:10:57 29 F AUS
200 DERNEE Phill 6:11:02 31 H AUS
201 ELLWOOD Graham 6:11:05 42 H NZL
202 MATRES Hannah 6:11:27 38 F NZL
203 WILLIAMS Alex 6:11:51 33 H NZL
204 BATCHELOR Oliver 6:11:52 37 H NZL
205 LEHMANN Clare 6:12:16 35 F AUS
206 KEEGAN Helen 6:12:21 57 F AUS
207 THOMPSON Forsyth 6:12:32 46 H NZL
208 PICKHAM Tim 6:12:34 37 H AUS
209 YOUNAN Paul 6:12:49 46 H GBR
210 THOMPSON Gavin 6:12:58 47 H GBR
211 MARSHALL Sarah Jane 6:12:59 42 F AUS
212 LO Eric 6:13:45 37 H MAS
213 JURY Dan 6:14:06 44 H NZL
214 BARNETT Red 6:14:37 41 F AUS
215 SOLSBERG Emily 6:15:10 40 F NZL
216 ROSS Benjamin 6:15:27 39 H NZL
217 Clifton Gavin 6:15:34 50 H AUS
218 SMITH Lloyd 6:15:58 41 H NZL
219 MURPHY Jack 6:16:22 28 H AUS
220 CHASE Jon 6:16:51 36 H USA
221 DAVIES Mark 6:17:08 48 H AUS
222 RAKE Stephanie 6:17:58 48 F AUS
223 MARTIN Sarah 6:18:04 27 F NZL
224 WHITE Samuel 6:18:23 38 H NZL
225 SMITH Leonie 6:19:00 45 F NZL
226 RYAN Liam 6:20:31 46 H NZL
227 WINGATE Glenn 6:20:37 46 H NZL
228 WILLIS Mandy 6:20:38 43 F AUS
229 Keech Shane 6:20:47 41 H AUS
230 GORON Fabrice 6:20:47 40 H FRA
231 HERRICK Michelle 6:21:06 43 F NZL
232 Ching Kuan Thye Keith 6:21:15 34 H MAS
233 Woo Pei Xun 6:21:16 32 F SGP
234 AUSTIN Mark 6:21:33 41 H NZL
235 WILKINSON Alex 6:21:35 36 H GBR
236 DAVIES Ronnette 6:21:48 49 F AUS
237 HADLEY David 6:22:00 53 H NZL
238 HEATHER Andrew 6:22:09 39 H AUS
239 KELLY Claudia 6:22:18 33 F NZL
240 WALSH Laurence 6:22:51 26 H GBR
241 HOLLAND Angela 6:22:52 55 F NZL
242 DANCHUK Desiree 6:23:10 28 F CAN
243 NOLAN Nathan 6:23:46 40 H AUS
244 VEAL Josh 6:23:46 22 H NZL
245 GREEN Liz 6:24:00 39 F NZL
246 CHAPMAN Chris 6:24:11 30 H AUS
247 WELLS Ben 6:24:36 40 H AUS
248 RENWICK Gray 6:24:37 32 H NZL
249 ELLIOTT Tyler 6:24:42 30 H NZL
250 Bassili Tara 6:24:47 30 F CAN
251 BRUYERE Stbastien 6:24:53 47 H FRA
252 SEXTON Troy 6:25:00 46 H NZL
253 NICHOLSON Leila 6:25:03 30 F NZL
254 EVRARD Ludovic 6:25:03 49 H FRA
255 SEYMOUR Dean 6:25:06 42 H CAN
256 SPENCER Matthew 6:25:08 38 H NZL
257 WILLIAMS Martin 6:25:09 26 H AUS
258 WILSON Peter 6:25:18 57 H NZL
259 TURNER Corinna 6:26:18 65 F NZL
260 BLACKWOOD Leanne 6:26:40 48 F NZL
261 MCCAW Nick 6:26:54 43 H NZL
262 SUZUKI Takehiro 6:27:14 66 H JPN
263 BRIDGE Michael 6:27:20 51 H NZL
264 BREADMORE Iain 6:27:32 48 H GBR
265 ISHIKAWA Hiroko 6:28:27 49 F JPN
266 Hammarsal Magnus 6:28:28 55 H NZL
267 STEELE Hakan 6:28:29 42 H NZL
268 Woollett Nic 6:29:10 52 H AUS
269 JOHANSEN Joe 6:29:47 47 H NZL
270 TOMLIN Michelle 6:30:08 41 F NZL
271 Radkevich Anya 6:30:20 37 F RUS
272 SELIVERSTOV Maxim 6:30:20 32 H RUS
273 SADIE Fred 6:30:21 57 H AUS
274 KEYS Paul 6:30:22 45 H AUS
275 FRAUSTO Megan 6:30:24 30 F USA
276 XU Lucy 6:30:32 22 F AUS
277 HOUGHTON Brooke 6:30:49 32 F NZL
278 MARETT Fraser 6:31:05 46 H NZL
279 GICQUEL Sylvain 6:31:16 51 H FRA
280 SPURWAY Alison 6:31:28 51 F AUS
281 GEORGE Bree 6:31:34 38 F AUS
282 STEWART Ash 6:31:38 32 H NZL
283 HALL Fiona 6:32:53 55 F NZL
284 GUDBRANDSEN Linne 6:32:58 29 F NOR
285 VARLET Jean Fran?Ois 6:33:31 47 H FRA
286 POKINO Christian 6:34:16 31 H NZL
287 KILBEY Tim 6:34:32 19 H GBR
288 THOMSON Georgia 6:34:33 20 F NZL
289 LOGAN Grant 6:34:45 37 H AUS
290 SCHACHER Alice 6:35:15 21 F AUS
291 HARVEY Simone 6:35:19 38 F AUS
292 MANLEY Marie 6:35:23 41 F NZL
293 FORSTER Toni 6:35:28 52 F NZL
294 DENTITH Dany 6:36:06 35 H NZL
295 LEE Sarah 6:36:13 46 F NZL
296 DREADON Neil 6:36:27 61 H NZL
297 BYERS John 6:36:49 41 H NZL
298 WEAVER Trevor 6:37:45 49 H NZL
299 ROBERTS Campbell 6:37:45 49 H NZL
300 WOOD Jonathan 6:37:46 26 H NZL
301 FISK John 6:38:18 56 H NZL
302 Gordon Shaileigh 6:38:21 29 F AUS
303 CARTER Belinda 6:38:57 38 F AUS
304 OVCARIC Micky 6:40:19 43 H NZL
305 VAMOS Tas 6:40:41 24 H USA
306 PAPADOPOULOS Rhea 6:40:52 21 F AUS
307 BARNETT Tim 6:40:52 23 H AUS
308 WAKEFIELD Katharine 6:40:54 31 F NZL
309 HARDIE Reuben 6:41:02 45 H NZL
310 OSBORNE Philip 6:41:27 59 H CAN
311 EVANS Chris 6:41:56 37 H AUS
312 Jones Stu 6:41:58 51 H AUS
313 HOWL Richard 6:41:58 48 H NZL
314 EDRES Marvin 6:42:03 37 H PHI
315 Cardenas Felipe 6:42:06 36 H AUS
316 van Laere Sibbelien 6:42:19 56 F NED
317 LANGRON Alistair 6:43:02 39 H GBR
318 MUIR Steve 6:43:05 54 H NZL
319 OWEN Nick 6:43:52 36 H GBR
320 BADHAM Jo 6:44:36 45 F GBR
321 DEOCADIZ Stephen John 6:44:45 33 H PHI
322 HOOPMANN Tanya 6:44:48 59 F AUS
323 KACHELMAIER Susanne 6:45:17 57 F GER
324 HAWTHORNE Brett 6:45:28 52 H NZL
325 STEWART Kerryn 6:45:45 41 F NZL
326 WILLIAMS Jason 6:46:09 32 H NZL
327 POLKINGHORNE Brady 6:46:10 33 H NZL
328 MCMILLAN Tracey 6:46:41 44 F NZL
329 CALVERT MARK 6:46:49 46 H AUS
330 WHITE Tanya 6:46:52 48 F AUS
331 KILPATRICK Allister 6:47:32 41 H NZL
332 FAIRWEATHER Nicole 6:47:36 45 F NZL
333 LIGHTFOOT Simon 6:47:43 46 H AUS
334 YU Neil 6:47:44 24 H AUS
335 BRACEY Kirk 6:47:47 36 H NZL
336 DAVIES Harita 6:47:57 45 F NZL
337 Del Miglio Giancarlo 6:48:42 36 H AUS
338 DELIS Chris 6:48:42 48 H USA
339 BAXTER Chantal 6:49:27 36 F NZL
340 HOPPER Tonya 6:49:29 28 F NZL
341 MCKEAGE Bronwyn 6:49:45 48 F NZL
342 Garven Sarah 6:49:47 28 F NZL
343 PRENTICE Mike 6:49:56 43 H NZL
344 LANGOVA Marketa 6:50:01 42 F CZE
345 OLDFIELD Zoe 6:50:12 23 F AUS
346 LEEMEN Karen 6:50:14 47 F NZL
347 GARDYNE Ashley 6:50:22 39 H NZL
348 VERRY Michele 6:51:12 43 F NZL
349 CHEN Ronald 6:51:33 70 H NZL
350 GATTON Joseph 6:51:35 52 H USA
351 SHERRIFF Aaron 6:52:14 45 H NZL
352 JOHNSTON Denyse 6:52:24 48 F NZL
353 GRENFELL Matthew 6:52:27 25 H NZL
354 O NEILL Dana 6:52:31 33 F NZL
355 EVERNDEN Maree 6:52:32 52 F AUS
356 SOUTHAN Eve 6:52:45 42 F NZL
357 MULLINS Chris 6:53:25 39 H GBR
358 HOLLOWAY Jenny 6:53:32 41 F SWE
359 PENNY Rob 6:53:40 31 H GBR
360 LUDBROOK Jolyon 6:53:55 45 H NZL
361 LORMEAU Charles 6:54:10 49 H FRA
362 LESNARD Fran?Ois 6:54:14 49 H FRA
363 WAGNER Hilary 6:54:28 35 F NZL
364 SYMOENS BAUSSAY Gaelle 6:54:39 46 F FRA
365 ALBERT Elisabeth 6:54:39 40 F FRA
366 STEWART Rebecca 6:54:46 28 F AUS
367 NG Sin Tung 6:55:05 38 F HKG
368 BREWIN Vicky 6:55:14 37 F NZL
369 HAMILL Greg 6:55:23 49 H NZL
370 NELSON Jen 6:55:24 34 F AUS
371 WALSH David 6:55:42 62 H HKG
372 DONEY William 6:56:16 36 H NZL
373 TEXEIRA Ian 6:56:47 51 H USA
374 HENRY Linda 6:57:09 48 F AUS
375 LE Danny 6:57:11 25 H AUS
376 GRANT Anthony 6:57:22 23 H NZL
377 O BRIEN Nick 6:57:38 39 H NZL
378 buckley Karen 6:57:48 53 F AUS
379 COLLER Catherine 6:57:48 55 F AUS
380 ROTHERICK Clay 6:57:49 47 H AUS
381 MCGREGOR Faith 6:58:15 47 F NZL
382 Broughton Aaron 6:58:19 42 H AUS
383 O'DWYER Jane 6:58:29 47 F AUS
384 CARTER David 6:58:44 36 H NZL
385 HULBERT Sam 6:58:46 26 H NZL
386 Crum Libby 6:58:58 29 F NZL
387 HOLCOMBE Tom 6:59:03 33 H AUS
388 ROBERTON Sy 6:59:04 46 H NZL
389 TAYLOR James 6:59:05 47 H NZL
390 HAYLER Kirsty 6:59:09 35 F GBR
391 THOMAS Sam 6:59:09 33 H AUS
392 BELL Lana 6:59:12 36 F NZL
393 MACFARLANE Dillon 6:59:16 43 H NZL
394 GRAHAM Aaron 6:59:29 32 H NZL
395 Gerard Phil 6:59:35 55 H NZL
396 ROSS Jeanette 6:59:59 47 F NZL
397 STEPHENS Jennifer 7:00:17 43 F AUS
398 LEWIS Bryan 7:00:23 36 H USA
399 MATHIESON Jac 7:00:33 36 F AUS
400 JOELSSON Erik 7:00:38 43 H USA
401 CHILD Jennie 7:01:01 44 F AUS
402 CHENG Chia Sheng 7:01:13 40 H TPE
403 CURRIN Debbie 7:01:14 46 F NZL
404 TRUONG Sierra 7:01:19 31 F VIE
405 DANYI Rita 7:01:19 30 F HUN
406 WALSH Max 7:01:30 30 H GBR
407 RAINEY Meryn 7:01:56 36 F NZL
408 SIMPKIN Scott 7:01:59 38 H NZL
409 EVANS James 7:02:04 43 H AUS
410 FRANCIS Heather 7:02:32 44 F AUS
411 FRANKLIN Andy 7:02:33 48 H NZL
412 YOUNGMAN Michael 7:03:05 58 H AUS
413 MCARTHUR Jamie 7:03:18 45 H AUS
414 NIEBLING Jeanette 7:03:22 40 F AUS
415 BRIDGE Niki 7:03:24 48 F NZL
416 AYERS Tracy 7:03:29 48 F NZL
417 Lopez pena Francisco 7:03:47 26 H ARG
418 MANION Luke 7:04:07 27 H NZL
419 TAKAYAMA Ichiro 7:04:09 58 H JPN
420 MACKEY Wayne 7:04:51 61 H NZL
421 KAY Jonathan 7:05:31 53 H NZL
422 TUDOT Manuel 7:05:51 30 H FRA
423 DALEY Chris 7:06:03 39 H NZL
424 HOPPER Melissa 7:06:23 32 F AUS
425 POLLARD Amy 7:06:26 35 F AUS
426 DUFFY Nathan 7:06:41 46 H AUS
427 HOLLOWAY Adam 7:06:44 44 H GBR
428 Davis Annie 7:07:15 56 F AUS
429 HANVEY Kelly 7:07:15 47 F GBR
430 IMPEY Michelle 7:07:18 49 F NZL
431 Grech Michelle 7:07:31 53 F AUS
432 COUTRA Georgia 7:07:39 40 F GRE
433 ANDERSON Bonnie 7:07:47 27 F AUS
434 Abuid Fernan 7:08:40 46 H NZL
435 MARQUIS Loise 7:09:19 31 F FRA
436 STEVENSON Patrick 7:09:21 26 H NZL
437 WEDGWOOD Aimee 7:09:21 39 F NZL
438 LEONG Angela 7:09:30 53 F NZL
439 DIMITRAKOPOULOU Dimitra 7:09:31 29 F POR
440 MCLAUGHLIN Bridget 7:09:34 46 F NZL
441 NORCROSS Sam 7:09:44 27 H NZL
442 HALL Thomas 7:09:48 28 H NZL
443 FISHER RUSH Lisa 7:09:58 42 F NZL
444 BROTHERHOOD Hollie 7:09:59 36 F NZL
445 Dibbs Jason 7:10:02 41 H AUS
446 JENNER Scott 7:10:08 54 H NZL
447 BAKER Adam 7:10:29 44 H AUS
448 Arch Camilla 7:11:21 52 F AUS
449 WILLIAMS Sarah 7:11:47 48 F NZL
450 HARTLEY Derek 7:12:12 46 H NZL
451 SANSOM Mark 7:12:31 60 H CAN
452 ROBINSON Mark 7:12:50 37 H NZL
453 MAGNAVACCHI Laura 7:12:56 35 F ITA
454 ARNOLD Dan 7:13:03 39 H NZL
455 HOLLINGS Nathanael 7:13:20 33 H NZL
456 VENN Rachel 7:13:24 43 F AUS
457 HOWLAND Joe 7:13:24 44 H AUS
458 MOURITS Natalie 7:13:39 31 F NZL
459 MOURITS Kirsty 7:13:39 36 F NZL
460 SMITH Jennifer 7:13:51 51 F GBR
461 HERNANDEZ Joel 7:13:58 27 H NZL
462 EARLY Clayton 7:14:04 30 H USA
463 PETHIG Mike 7:14:18 46 H NZL
464 FALAPPI Frank 7:14:26 81 H AUS
465 KEENAM Zavana 7:15:00 34 F NZL
466 HAMERTON Lana 7:15:19 35 F NZL
467 HEIJTEL Jasper 7:15:25 40 H NED
468 STURGESS Sandra 7:15:30 27 F NZL
469 WILD Bryan 7:15:34 60 H NZL
470 O Connor Kathleen 7:15:38 48 F AUS
471 Oxley Joyce 7:15:40 64 F AUS
472 LUKE MCKEEN Kylan 7:16:01 39 H NZL
473 MOYLETT Becky 7:16:10 30 F GBR
474 MOUSSAN Caroline 7:16:11 42 F AUS
475 FRIZELLE Thomas 7:16:16 44 H NZL
476 ROUGHAN Rob 7:16:21 51 H IRL
477 CARTER Dave 7:16:22 49 H NZL
478 CLARKE Stephen 7:16:24 32 H NZL
479 CRAZE Vanessa 7:16:30 48 F AUS
480 FREESE Matthew 7:16:56 39 H NZL
481 LONG Scott 7:16:58 37 H NZL
482 BRUNEAU Marjorie 7:17:09 30 F FRA
483 GOLDFINCH Jill 7:17:23 51 F NZL
484 LINDHE Kristian 7:17:25 42 H AUS
485 BOLD Nicky 7:17:28 52 F NZL
486 AYERS Richard 7:17:46 49 H NZL
487 THORPE Preetidutta 7:17:59 40 F NZL
488 TEMPLEMAN Grant 7:18:43 51 H NZL
489 Sousa Soraia 7:18:58 40 F POR
490 Sparks Amy 7:19:00 35 F NZL
491 THOMAS Joy 7:19:14 59 F NZL
492 ROBERTSON Melissa 7:19:20 38 F NZL
493 SCOTT Nicky 7:19:37 45 F GBR
494 BENSLEY Jude 7:19:57 50 F NZL
495 LINDEHAMMER S°RENSEN Jakob 7:20:00 39 H DEN
496 ZAGAL Marcelo 7:20:01 51 H DEN
497 TAKAMURA Kenji 7:20:17 24 H JPN
498 DUNLOP Lynne 7:20:21 47 F NZL
499 ALLEN Jessica 7:20:25 40 F NZL
500 MCARTHUR Rob 7:20:34 50 H AUS
501 Shaw Bryony 7:20:42 55 F NZL
502 WHITEHEAD Irisa 7:20:44 35 F NZL
503 BRODIE Josh 7:20:44 33 H AUS
504 SHAW Steve 7:20:44 57 H NZL
505 WILSON Graham 7:20:54 44 H GBR
506 KORPAL Michal 7:20:58 43 H AUS
507 EVERNDEN Bruce 7:21:05 51 H AUS
508 DOBSON Bryan 7:21:12 38 H NZL
509 BRADLEY Emma 7:21:18 34 F NZL
510 SHEEHY Jo 7:21:27 59 F NZL
511 Yong Alan 7:21:30 51 H SGP
512 LAMERCERIE David 7:21:49 36 H FRA
513 REYNOLDS Kylie 7:21:57 40 F AUS
514 BISK Zoe 7:21:57 34 F USA
515 SCOTCHMER Jackie 7:22:00 56 F AUS
516 LAM Victor 7:22:51 34 H NZL
517 MCDONELL Trevor 7:22:51 37 H AUS
518 KATO Jin 7:22:53 24 H AUS
519 WATTS David 7:22:55 44 H AUS
520 DOWNES Linda 7:23:27 29 F NZL
521 WOOLFORD Rachelle 7:23:29 48 F AUS
522 BROUGHTON Samantha 7:23:29 28 F NZL
523 SORENSEN Nadia 7:24:00 39 F NZL
524 COLTON Anna 7:24:16 29 F NZL
525 SANDERS Max 7:24:16 31 H GBR
526 COLLINS Benedict 7:24:22 41 H NZL
527 WARD Simone 7:24:44 49 F AUS
528 DINMORE Guy 7:24:53 62 H GBR
529 MCGARVA Stu 7:24:54 34 H GBR
530 JUHL Birthe 7:25:12 42 F DEN
531 Rashleigh Melinda 7:25:21 41 F AUS
532 CAIRNS Maria 7:25:21 49 F NZL
533 ADLAM Vicki 7:25:29 50 F NZL
534 RICHARDSON Matt 7:25:35 36 H AUS
535 FENWICK Jeff 7:25:42 39 H NZL
536 RUSSELL Natalie 7:25:45 56 F AUS
537 REASBECK Tony 7:25:52 33 H NZL
538 MARAMA Lewis 7:25:59 44 H NZL
539 POLITIS Chris 7:26:06 43 H AUS
540 BELL Ruth 7:26:13 53 F NZL
541 COHEN Yvonne 7:27:34 51 F AUS
542 WARDLAW Anna 7:27:38 30 F NZL
543 Meltzer Sue 7:27:40 66 F NZL
544 LOTT Andrew 7:27:51 42 H NZL
545 SHAILER Ella 7:28:08 33 F NZL
546 WILLIAMS Carmel 7:28:13 65 F NZL
547 Campbell Eugene 7:28:15 26 H NZL
548 CAMPBELL Ian 7:28:17 43 H NZL
549 Spindler Xanthe 7:28:39 35 F AUS
550 McDonald Heather 7:29:23 37 F NZL
551 STANLEY Jeanette 7:29:24 49 F AUS
552 CAIRNS Emma 7:29:31 46 F NZL
553 HAMILTON Robyn 7:29:40 50 F AUS
554 PEARCE Robert 7:29:45 36 H NZL
555 CAMPBELL Debbie 7:29:53 45 F NZL
556 FRAMPTON Helen 7:30:01 46 F AUS
557 SEMLER Alexander 7:30:04 26 H AUS
558 SCHULZ Kirsten 7:30:21 33 F AUS
559 NELSON Shaun 7:30:27 47 H AUS
560 HOWLAND Simone 7:30:43 48 F AUS
561 MONTEITH Colette 7:30:56 35 F NZL
562 POGSON Judith 7:30:59 58 F AUS
563 TUREI Ryan 7:31:30 32 H NZL
564 O CONNOR Joe 7:31:35 27 H NZL
565 BISHOP Rachel 7:31:36 44 F NZL
566 DOHERTY Denise 7:31:48 56 F NZL
567 BROWN Rhys 7:32:13 42 H NZL
568 KUPRIIANOV Vladimir 7:33:09 44 H NZL
569 MANNION Tim 7:33:58 28 H NZL
570 HUTCHINSON James 7:34:00 30 H NZL
571 MACDONALD Mark 7:34:14 49 H NZL
572 PING Nick 7:34:28 44 H AUS
573 Wilmshurst Robyn 7:34:30 45 F AUS
574 BROUX J/Rg 7:34:36 54 H NZL
575 GREENWELL James 7:34:39 40 H NZL
576 STRICKLAND Jason 7:34:47 45 H NZL
577 Slade Robyn 7:35:00 42 F NZL
578 COUCH Shelley 7:35:12 55 F CAN
579 LAKE Richard 7:35:48 64 H NZL
580 BENJAMIN Karlina 7:35:54 34 F NZL
581 HOLCOMBE Alexander 7:36:12 61 H AUS
582 BOYS Yolande 7:36:12 45 F AUS
583 MANN Mina 7:36:14 56 F AUS
584 MILTON Jacqui 7:36:29 49 F NZL
585 Robertson Steve 7:36:54 42 H AUS
586 BULGER Melissa 7:37:09 45 F NZL
587 VIZZA Lisa 7:37:26 33 F AUS
588 TATE Elliot 7:37:30 50 H AUS
589 HASUI Anna 7:37:32 46 F AUS
590 turner Patrick 7:37:37 38 H AUS
591 SILVESTER Ricky 7:37:59 42 H NZL
592 ATTWOOD Eraina 7:39:19 58 F NZL
593 LOMBARDI Andrea 7:39:30 37 F USA
594 GEORGE Luanna 7:40:28 56 F NZL
595 Henshall Matt 7:40:32 44 H AUS
596 WHEALS Rob 7:40:33 50 H AUS
597 PETERSON Kirsty 7:41:22 46 F NZL
598 BUXTON Jeff 7:41:57 62 H AUS
599 KUNDERMANN Balazs 7:42:12 43 H NZL
600 Orum Carolyn 7:42:50 43 F NZL
601 MATULICK Tamara 7:42:56 32 F AUS
602 FOSTER Samantha Yee Nin 7:43:38 49 F NZL
603 SKLENARS Jill 7:43:39 58 F NZL
604 HOLDEN Tau 7:43:40 52 F NZL
605 WALLACE Selena 7:43:49 51 F NZL
606 BROWNE Troy 7:43:54 56 H NZL
607 ANSELMI NOTMAN Janelle 7:44:02 28 F NZL
608 Makey Emma 7:44:11 44 F AUS
609 GURR David 7:44:38 45 H NZL
610 HUNT Matt 7:45:27 47 H NZL
611 CROWE Novalea 7:45:28 50 F NZL
612 Scholtz Riana 7:46:04 42 F NAM
613 SCHIMANSKI Charlotte 7:46:31 38 F NZL
614 HARDING Craig 7:46:48 52 H AUS
615 PATERSON Lynn 7:47:20 58 F NZL
616 TURNER James 7:48:15 29 H NZL
617 HODGSON Cailey 7:48:34 32 F USA
618 ORTIZ Christian 7:48:35 28 H USA
619 LARSEN Barry 7:48:51 51 H NZL
620 HOWARD BATH Jordan 7:48:55 24 H AUS
621 ROZING Marise 7:49:23 39 F NZL
622 BOYLE Stephanie 7:49:42 61 F NZL
623 HOIWARD BATH Ben 7:49:42 49 H AUS
624 MCARTHUR Ainsley 7:49:46 48 F AUS
625 DEWSTOW Ross 7:50:05 66 H NZL
626 LAMB Mitch 7:50:23 21 H NZL
627 COX Dean 7:50:27 31 H AUS
628 HODSON Ray 7:50:27 37 H NZL
629 MCSWEENEY Anna 7:50:39 29 F NZL
630 OLIVEIRA Wagner 7:50:41 67 H BRA
631 ELDER Mhairi 7:51:04 51 F AUS
632 BROWNE Tony 7:51:12 46 H NZL
633 SCANLON Todd 7:51:18 35 H NZL
634 KIRKHAM James 7:51:40 45 H NZL
635 Goddard Susan 7:51:54 62 F AUS
636 KIM Elena 7:51:58 34 F NZL
637 THOMPSON Lydia 7:52:02 56 F AUS
638 HOAIR RIVIERE Marie Christine 7:52:32 46 F MRI
639 BROWN Stuart 7:52:43 34 H AUS
640 WARD Andrea 7:52:54 44 F NZL
641 RIVIERE Christophe 7:53:01 51 H FRA
642 Maloney Lyndal 7:53:05 49 F AUS
643 TANKERSLEY Jayne 7:54:17 45 F NZL
644 LAWSON Simon 7:54:28 25 H RSA
645 CORNELIUS Benjamin 7:54:28 45 H NZL
646 DREW Mark 7:54:30 49 H NZL
647 Stanton Geoff 7:54:33 63 H AUS
648 COWHIE Fionnuala 7:54:34 34 F IRL
649 MCARDLE Renai 7:54:34 43 F AUS
650 Andrews Raquel 7:55:04 48 F AUS
651 MULLER Cobus 7:55:19 30 H NZL
652 WEAVER Carmen 7:56:03 41 F USA
653 Gay Helen 7:56:25 63 F AUS
654 WARREN Andrew 7:56:27 61 H NZL
655 SPACKMAN Carolyn 7:56:39 37 F NZL
656 HISLOP Hazel 7:56:55 25 F NZL
657 FRANKLIN Dan 7:57:15 71 H NZL
658 SUGIURA Masashi 7:57:27 63 H JPN
659 WILLIAMS Lotte 7:57:28 36 F NZL
660 HOWARTH Rebekah 7:57:59 39 F NZL
661 STEWART Pip 7:58:03 67 F NZL
662 HADDY Fiona 7:58:15 61 F AUS
663 HAAR Chris 7:58:18 45 H NZL
664 WILSON Jarred 7:58:18 36 H GBR
665 HANNAH Lachlan 7:58:29 39 H AUS
666 HANNAH Juliana 7:58:31 42 F BRA
667 DUGGAN April 7:58:41 45 F NZL
668 THOMPSON Sandra 7:58:43 46 F NZL
669 DOUGLAS Rina 7:58:51 38 F NZL
670 SIMS Jo 7:59:06 45 F NZL
671 BHOOPATKAR Harsh 7:59:06 45 H NZL
672 CASH Rebecca 7:59:06 45 F NZL
673 THOMAS Michael 7:59:15 42 H NZL
674 KENDRICK Zoe 7:59:19 26 F NZL
675 MILLAR Kelsi 7:59:24 22 F NZL
676 Fleming Danielle 7:59:35 48 F AUS
677 FREAR John 7:59:36 50 H NZL
678 SINCLAIR Rebecca 7:59:55 49 F NZL
679 BARROTT Steve 8:00:32 51 H NZL
680 KILBEY Wendy 8:00:33 59 F GBR
681 TEDDY Renee 8:00:33 35 F NZL
682 KOIA HAMLING Caleb 8:00:51 38 H NZL
683 RAHARAHA Paora 8:00:55 28 H NZL
684 HOUSTON Jordan 8:00:57 29 F NZL
685 RAHMAN Ziad 8:01:08 27 H NZL
686 STEINBERG Anja 8:01:34 32 F RSA
687 BRUCE Carol 8:01:50 59 F AUS
688 GERMANN Simon 8:01:56 41 H NZL
689 MACLEOD Jane 8:02:15 68 F CAN
690 PENNY Richard 8:02:48 41 H NZL
691 SIM Jasmine 8:02:57 40 F SGP
692 BROWN Alex 8:03:40 31 H AUS
693 THORNTON Gregory 8:03:49 26 H NZL
694 WHITE Samantha 8:04:10 40 F AUS
695 STANDEN Owen 8:04:12 75 H NZL
696 PAULL John 8:04:42 42 H AUS
697 BOSSON Anne 8:05:23 35 F NZL
698 SINGH Rishav 8:05:25 36 H NZL
699 Ruprecht Sonya 8:06:37 58 F AUS
700 ALEXANDER Jessamae 8:06:56 40 F NZL
701 BETTS John 8:07:00 71 H AUS
702 PAINTON Claire 8:07:11 30 F GBR
703 DOYLE Aneka 8:07:30 36 F AUS
704 DOYLE Adam 8:07:31 41 H AUS
705 JANUS Todd 8:07:34 37 H AUS
706 MALONEY Kyle 8:07:34 41 H AUS
707 APPLETON Gail 8:07:41 45 F NZL
708 Pagura Maano 8:07:50 50 H AUS
709 Nicol Cushla 8:07:53 51 AUS
710 PARKER Calvin 8:07:55 49 H NZL
711 PARKER Janine 8:07:57 43 F NZL
712 CAMERON Thomas 8:08:20 24 H AUS
713 Samuel Fleetwood 8:09:18 22 H AUS
714 TSANG Erika 8:09:32 37 F USA
715 EVANS Taryn 8:11:28 43 F AUS
716 DRURY Leon 8:11:59 48 H AUS
717 Krone Meredith 8:12:10 29 F AUS
718 PATON Daryll Vaughan 8:12:45 50 H NZL
719 KRISHNAN Jody 8:13:01 45 F NZL
720 HEBBES Sumi 8:13:09 40 F AUS
721 CORSAN Ricky 8:13:18 38 H NZL
722 NICHOLSON Shaun 8:13:18 49 H NZL
723 ROSS Bruce 8:13:19 61 H NZL
724 THOMSON Tony 8:13:19 37 H NZL
725 WARNE GEOFFREY 8:13:38 56 H AUS
726 CLOETE Ielyaas 8:14:14 36 H NZL
727 VITONE Joanne 8:14:28 50 F AUS
728 HOPKINS Neil 8:14:45 54 H AUS
729 GRACE Hayley 8:15:02 48 F NZL
730 KEEGAN Robert 8:15:06 47 H AUS
731 OVERINGTON Sally 8:15:13 56 F NZL
732 O BRIEN Keryn 8:15:18 48 F NZL
733 MARTIN Michael 8:15:47 34 H CAN
734 ROSS Linda 8:15:50 57 F NZL
735 HEWITT Jan 8:15:50 61 F NZL
736 WOOLSTON Trudy 8:15:52 33 F NZL
737 MCDONALD Grant 8:16:24 63 H AUS
738 HODGKINSON Amy 8:16:45 36 F NZL
739 RODDA Peter 8:17:57 36 H CHN
740 HAWKINS Janine 8:18:42 45 F RSA
741 PATTERSON Karen 8:18:42 49 F NZL
742 WALLACE Claire 8:18:50 45 F GBR
743 FRENCH Michelle 8:18:54 44 F NZL
744 CAMPBELL Stephanie 8:19:04 39 F AUS
745 STEELE Bruce 8:19:53 62 H AUS
746 HANSEN Scott 8:19:54 29 H NZL
747 WHITE Pamela 8:20:02 42 F NZL
748 PILAAR Mark 8:20:11 56 H NZL
749 LEWIT Lisa 8:20:25 38 F AUS
750 CLEMENTS Jacqueline 8:20:54 50 F NED
751 GARRITY Lorna 8:21:01 47 F AUS
752 MCCARRON Philippa 8:21:06 43 F AUS
753 O DRISCOLL Anne 8:21:27 33 F NZL
754 SMITH Jordan 8:21:45 32 H NZL
755 LAVER Janette 8:21:54 44 F AUS
756 BUCKLAND Jemma 8:22:01 33 F NZL
757 GAVIN Jesse 8:22:10 31 H NZL
758 BUTTON Anne Marie 8:23:21 47 F NZL
759 MACKINNON Bernadette 8:23:36 42 F AUS
760 REYNOLDS Paul 8:23:38 46 H AUS
761 ORMISTON Jessica 8:24:02 41 F AUS
762 Fleetwood Anthony 8:24:28 49 H AUS
763 TAYLOR Melissa 8:24:45 37 F NZL
764 LAMBERT Djhoanna 8:25:17 40 F NZL
765 LAMBERT Rodney 8:25:17 40 H NZL
766 CROSS Paul 8:25:43 43 H NZL
767 RODGER BURTWELL Tracey 8:25:45 47 F GBR
768 WONG Jason 8:25:51 44 H SGP
769 SURTEES Doun 8:25:52 48 F NZL
770 REGAN Amanda 8:26:24 48 F AUS
771 BAILY Stephen 8:26:25 47 H AUS
772 Hancock Sarah 8:27:12 36 F GBR
773 MAXWELL Christine 8:27:30 57 F USA
774 TUREI Mitchell 8:27:37 58 H NZL
775 Hickey Matthew 8:27:46 38 H AUS
776 PAHEO Leon 8:28:57 48 H FRA
777 MALTBY Ruth 8:29:25 57 F NZL
778 Begley Leah 8:29:47 40 F AUS
779 Begley Peter 8:29:47 41 H AUS
780 FOX Darren 8:30:01 53 H AUS
781 MERITO Codi 8:30:09 23 H NZL
782 STEWART Renee 8:30:17 42 F NZL
783 BISHOP Jill 8:30:53 70 F NZL
784 SAWAHATA Hideyuki 8:30:59 46 H JPN
785 YUKIKO Tsujioka 8:30:59 40 F JPN
786 WONG Yuk Ying 8:31:02 60 F HKG
787 TEO CHING CHING 8:31:02 50 F SGP
788 KELLY Bonny 8:31:12 52 F AUS
789 Chew Tick Wah 8:31:14 48 H MAS
790 NEEDHAM Amanda 8:31:29 43 F NZL
791 WILKINSON Tracy 8:31:45 49 F NZL
792 TAIAPA Jason 8:31:48 53 H NZL
793 TUHI Hayden 8:32:00 34 H NZL
794 CRAVEN Tracy 8:32:52 48 F AUS
795 FRAZER Melissa 8:32:54 45 F AUS
796 HAYS Jenny 8:33:08 45 F NZL
797 HILLS Maryam 8:33:18 51 F NZL
798 ROBSON Leahana 8:33:18 50 F AUS
799 MARTIN Elizabeth 8:33:34 48 F USA
800 JESSICA Locock 8:33:52 34 F AUS
801 O SULLIVAN Jo 8:34:32 46 F NZL
802 SCHERMAN Johannes 8:35:28 30 H RSA
803 CHU Albert 8:35:53 33 H USA
804 TEY Geraldine 8:36:10 44 F SGP
805 RICKETTS Liz 8:36:59 45 F NZL
806 CASKE Bianca 8:36:59 43 F NZL
807 WARD Renee 8:37:40 41 F NZL
808 RIPLEY Morrie 8:37:56 46 H CAN
809 COXON Sarah 8:38:28 34 F NZL
810 KELLY Kim 8:39:06 59 F NZL
811 WONG Wan Wah 8:39:27 31 F MAS
812 ROBERTS Katriona 8:39:41 49 F AUS
813 SMYLY Liz 8:39:44 50 F NZL
814 AYRTON Deirdre 8:40:02 58 F NZL
815 STEWART Simone 8:40:02 37 F NZL
816 SERGENT Alesha 8:40:07 32 F NZL
817 LIM Darren 8:40:38 42 H MAS
818 SNEDDON Shirley 8:41:31 60 F NZL
819 BRAGG Lewis 8:42:14 76 H NZL
820 BYERS Sue 8:42:45 61 F NZL
821 SALMON KRONE Hilly 8:43:18 26 F AUS
822 FOSTER Janelle 8:43:29 32 F NZL
823 FINCHER Nicola 8:43:39 36 F AUS
824 MCMAHON Jim 8:44:35 68 H AUS
825 MORRIS Rainbow 8:44:47 40 F NZL
826 WHITE Falana 8:45:13 42 F USA
827 FAULKNER Natasha 8:45:21 32 F NZL
828 TOBIN Abbey 8:45:37 39 F GBR
829 CRIMMINS Suzy 8:45:48 49 F NZL
830 THOMAS David 8:45:49 51 H CAN
831 MITCHELL Lissa 8:45:49 45 F NZL
832 LAW Patrick 8:46:12 52 H HKG
833 OLPHERT Lucy 8:47:08 32 F NZL
834 GRIFFITHS Sharon 8:47:23 40 F NZL
835 COUCHMAN Jacki 8:47:41 49 F NZL
836 MORAN Michael 8:47:42 58 H NZL
837 BURNAN Amy 8:48:30 33 F NZL
838 FRYER Richard 8:48:48 45 H AUS
839 TULLY Jodie 8:48:49 39 F AUS
840 Zhang Haiyang 8:49:19 25 H CHN
841 LAVERY Jane 8:49:19 55 F AUS
842 RAKETE Isabella 8:49:35 21 H NZL
843 WRIGHT Nathan 8:49:35 25 H NZL
844 HEATHCOTE Julie 8:49:58 51 F NZL
845 MCCOSH Audrey 8:49:59 53 F NZL
846 LEEVARD Joyce 8:50:03 30 F NZL
847 CHIANG Eileen 8:50:12 48 F USA
848 WILKES Melanie 8:50:35 49 F AUS
849 Beck Mirjam 8:51:27 47 F GER
850 BONATO Cristiano 8:51:29 48 H ITA
851 PARKER Nicola 8:52:05 49 F NZL
852 MCKENZIE Joleen 8:52:05 39 F NZL
853 MORRIS Cindy 8:52:12 47 F NZL
854 CASE MILLER Anne Marie 8:52:12 46 F NZL
855 HARRISON Jeni 8:52:14 51 F NZL
856 TUESDAY Elijah 8:52:43 22 H AUS
857 EDWARDS Richard 8:52:49 45 H AUS
858 VARGHESE Jerry 8:53:20 51 H NZL
859 WOOD Peter 8:53:55 60 H NZL
860 WILSON Pete 8:54:32 45 H NZL
861 ARMSTRONG Matt 8:54:37 23 H NZL
862 INOUE Kaori 8:54:56 54 F JPN
863 MARGETTS Kylie 8:55:06 45 F AUS
864 BENNETT Jana 8:55:41 41 F NZL
865 ELLIOT Terry 8:55:57 50 H NZL
866 WAGLAND Angela 8:56:53 42 F AUS
867 COOMBES Sarah 8:56:56 51 F AUS
868 ESKDALE Carli 8:57:03 28 F NZL
869 HAY Liam 8:57:56 30 H NZL
870 ADSETT Justin 8:57:59 30 H NZL
871 BEDAS Estelle 8:58:32 25 F FRA
872 BEDAS Andrt 8:58:32 76 H FRA
873 HUGHES Adam 8:59:01 51 H NZL
874 DAVIS Sarah 8:59:01 53 F NZL
875 COLLINS Michael 8:59:27 50 H AUS
876 Beels Lauren 8:59:35 36 F AUS
877 CHALMERS Lex 9:00:07 73 H NZL
878 Baldwin Warren 9:00:44 43 H AUS
879 FORD Michelle 9:00:50 59 F NZL
880 ADAM Leanne 9:00:50 56 F AUS
881 FLEMING Jo 9:01:08 46 F NZL
882 CAMINOS Michele 9:01:36 50 F NZL
883 ABAYAKOON Kay 9:01:36 47 F NZL
884 PHILLIPS Pauline 9:01:55 47 F AUS
885 MCCLYMONT Ingrid 9:03:18 50 F NZL
886 BOL Erwin 9:04:05 56 H USA
887 WICKS Tessa 9:04:10 39 F NZL
888 TASKER Scott 9:04:41 50 H NZL
889 PETERSON Max 9:04:53 22 H NZL
890 BLUNT Amanda 9:05:14 45 F NZL
891 BARRY Nicola 9:05:15 45 F NZL
892 CODYRE Mark 9:05:49 53 H NZL
893 LEUNG KamWai 9:06:05 53 H CHN
894 HALLIGAN Phill 9:08:50 46 H NZL
895 PAGE Loma 9:09:35 61 F NZL
896 DENTON Patricia 9:10:21 58 F NZL
897 Frawley Tom 9:10:34 49 H AUS
898 ROBERTS Paula 9:10:42 42 F NZL
899 Baines Peter 9:11:04 54 H AUS
900 KINGSTON Mark 9:11:16 45 H IRL
901 DELPHIA Christopher 9:11:38 39 H USA
902 HOLCOMBE Mathew 9:12:31 38 H AUS
903 KAIRAU Dion 9:12:54 51 H NZL
904 JENSEN Janine 9:13:46 55 F AUS
905 PANG Siu Tong 9:13:47 66 H AUS
906 BIGGS Celia 9:14:53 37 F NZL
907 HARRE Michael 9:15:05 46 H AUS
908 Smith Melissa 9:15:13 36 F AUS
909 GILMOUR Blossum 9:16:03 47 F CAN
910 SHIELDS David 9:16:03 44 H AUS
911 DIPROSE Darren 9:16:30 44 H NZL
912 SHEEHAN Otis 9:16:31 37 H NZL
913 SOUTHAN Jason 9:17:01 44 H NZL
914 OSULLIVAN Jessica 9:17:29 17 F NZL
915 MICHAEL Claire 9:18:45 49 F NZL
916 SIA Song 9:19:02 54 H MAS
917 GRINDLAY Karyn 9:19:13 47 F NZL
918 LEUNG Eddie 9:19:21 49 H HKG
919 KNOWLER Shane 9:19:21 55 H NZL
920 Chayangsu Sathitvong 9:20:09 51 H THA
921 Roberts Amporn 9:20:27 44 F THA
922 FORLONG Wayne 9:21:59 38 H NZL
923 CASH Teu 9:22:09 43 H NZL
924 LEOW Wei Leng 9:22:38 31 F MAS
925 LAGARDE Claire 9:23:04 38 F FRA
926 YOUNG Sheridah 9:23:46 32 F NZL
927 SPARROW Julie 9:24:15 66 F GBR
928 GRANTHAM Chloe 9:25:06 32 F NZL
929 PFAHLERT Andrea 9:25:44 48 F NZL
930 BREUKINK Dick 9:27:29 65 H NED
931 FOX Jo 9:28:50 50 F AUS
932 COPE Sonia 9:29:27 48 F NZL
933 ASMUSSEN Rebecca Schnell 9:29:34 40 F DEN
934 MARAMA Kelly 9:29:50 39 F NZL
935 GOMAN Belinda 9:29:52 48 F AUS
936 CHAIMONGKOLTRAKUL Thanida 9:31:36 43 F THA
937 POEMASCHARIYA Chutima 9:31:36 41 F THA
938 INIA Piripi 9:33:28 59 H NZL
939 MARTIN PALING Glennis 9:33:52 56 F NZL
940 PARIS Alexis 9:35:04 28 H FRA
941 SIMPSON James S 9:35:15 69 H NZL
942 FLEETWOOD Lisa 9:37:38 48 F AUS
943 BUCKLEY Alex 9:39:12 51 H NZL
944 MCCLYMONT Joy 9:40:18 43 F AUS
945 GRAETZ Sophie 9:40:21 36 F AUS
946 FARAC Megan 9:41:13 52 F NZL
947 SNOW Louise 9:41:14 44 F NZL
948 DIPROSE Megan 9:41:15 44 F NZL
949 HODSON Nicky 9:41:18 39 F NZL
950 MEIKLE Robyn 9:41:18 50 F NZL
951 FULLARD Richard 9:41:18 44 H NZL
952 MCCULLOCH Karen 9:41:24 31 F AUS
953 ROSENBAUM Sarah 9:41:28 30 F GER
954 Finch Joanna 9:41:50 39 F AUS
955 STINSON Marcia 9:41:56 57 F CAN
956 FAIRLESS Stephanie 9:43:27 38 F GBR
957 SPANGENBERG James 9:45:11 39 H RSA
958 Leung Peggy 9:45:13 48 F HKG
959 RANDALL Judy 9:45:43 63 F NZL
960 LAW Tak Hou 9:46:24 25 H NZL
961 ROSS Haydon 9:50:46 49 H NZL
962 HOLMAN Jeremy 9:52:20 52 H NZL
963 JURKIW Renee 9:54:11 40 F NZL
964 NOVAKOVIC Jodie 9:54:11 41 F AUS
965 NAMBIAR Vignesh 9:54:22 36 H MAS
966 CLARKE Brenda 9:54:41 56 F AUS
967 VARNEY Rebecca 9:55:08 40 F AUS
968 VOORBURG Alison 9:55:17 52 F NZL
969 VAN WONDEREN Annette 9:57:37 52 F NZL
970 HOLMES Sheryl 10:00:17 52 F NZL
971 WELLARD Charly 10:00:28 50 F AUS
972 RITCHIE Amanda 10:00:38 47 F AUS
973 GARRETT Tania 10:01:33 54 F NZL
974 LENNON Andy 10:01:33 52 H NZL
975 WHITE Gillian 10:01:33 59 F NZL
976 HANNEY Rachel 10:02:02 35 F NZL
977 Milton Jonathan 10:02:49 37 H AUS
978 MILTON Ashliegh 10:02:49 26 F AUS
979 MCDONALD Mary 10:02:51 63 F AUS
980 BIRCHALL Andrea 10:03:11 55 F NZL
981 ALLEN Claire 10:03:22 32 F NZL
982 ALLEN Greg 10:03:22 35 H NZL
983 TUNNICLIFFE Carla 10:04:18 50 F NZL
984 WOOD Trish 10:05:15 48 F AUS
985 KERR Don 10:05:29 63 H NZL
986 LEASK Jo 10:08:19 56 F NZL
987 CATO SYMONDS Susan 10:09:23 55 F NZL
988 PUZIO Marta 10:10:01 33 F NZL
989 AKROYD Leia 10:10:12 48 F NZL
990 LOU Zhijie 10:11:55 63 F CHN
991 ZHANG Shukun 10:11:55 62 H CHN
992 BAILEY Colin 10:12:31 77 H AUS
993 CHU Cherie 10:12:33 46 F NZL
994 LUDBROOK Michael 10:15:11 74 H NZL
995 HUGHES Lo 10:16:54 26 F NZL
996 FINLAYSON Gina 10:19:54 47 F NZL
997 WILLIAMS Charles 10:23:04 41 H NZL
998 BATEMAN Michael 10:23:10 31 H NZL
999 SORENSEN Blair 10:23:10 43 H NZL
1000 FAAVAOGA Aisaka 10:23:10 35 H SAM
1001 EDWARDS Tara 10:23:40 38 F AUS
1002 HAMER Marion 10:23:57 56 F NZL
1003 Nestel John 10:25:32 54 H AUS
1004 SEAMAN Laura 10:25:40 39 F NZL
1005 POFFLEY Tanida 10:27:54 40 F NZL
1006 MEYER Dione 10:27:54 40 F NZL
1007 BURKE YOUNG Donna 10:28:30 51 F NZL
1008 LALICH Kelli 10:29:01 48 F NZL
1009 BLACK Nicola 10:29:01 49 F NZL
1010 TIMMS Natasha 10:29:01 45 F NZL
1011 KU Ewen 10:30:37 41 F USA
1012 LIEW Angeline Nyuk Fong 10:31:13 50 F MAS
1013 KHOO Keng Wee 10:31:15 50 H MAS
1014 BUCKLEY Jason 10:31:56 49 H NZL
1015 CLELAND Fiona 10:33:02 50 F NZL
1016 SEAMAN Madeline 10:35:42 31 F NZL
1017 MOLONEY Samantha 10:35:55 48 F AUS
1018 ORMISTON Rupert 10:36:42 68 H AUS
1019 Rogers Garry 10:36:59 62 H AUS
1020 ROGERS Karen 10:36:59 60 F AUS
1021 MEYER Bernd 10:40:40 51 H GER
1022 PICKERING Jessica 10:41:19 67 F NZL
1023 SUTTON Emma 10:43:00 36 F NZL
1024 YEONG Chia Peck 10:44:02 56 F SGP
1025 HOBAN Grant 10:44:50 62 H AUS
1026 Jones Sarah 10:49:40 45 F AUS
1027 DENDER Erin 10:51:34 36 F NZL
1028 DENDER Tracey 10:51:36 38 F NZL
1029 HENRY Rosall 10:55:48 40 F NZL
1030 HENRY Tua 10:55:48 41 H NZL
1031 McCormick Francis 10:59:35 40 H NZL
1032 FULLARD Larissa 10:59:53 41 F NZL
1033 MOUNTFORT Sacha 10:59:53 46 F NZL
1034 CUTINO Antonio 11:00:11 40 H RSA
1035 ROWE Rachael 11:05:10 36 F NZL
1036 MILLER Nikki 11:05:13 34 F NZL
1037 BIRCH Meagan 11:08:56 38 F AUS
1038 BIRCH Jacob 11:08:56 43 H AUS
1039 KHANWILAI Jongrak 11:11:37 42 F THA
1040 MONSOMBOON Apichaya 11:11:38 41 F THA
1041 CHOMPUBAI Phakaporn 11:11:39 42 F THA
1042 MACDONALD Kate 11:12:41 67 F NZL
1043 MATTHEWS Cindy 11:14:04 52 F NZL
1044 HAMMINGTON Rob 11:15:25 75 H NZL
1045 LESLIE Nicole 11:26:14 45 F NZL
1046 MONTY Lorraine 11:26:15 56 F NZL
1047 GREY Missy 11:26:46 48 F NZL
1048 BARSDELL Sandie 11:27:36 41 F NZL
1049 ALLEN Jane 11:27:37 53 F NZL
1050 BRAGG Doris 11:30:57 76 F NZL
1051 BRADLEY Debbie 11:32:49 40 F NZL
1052 CAIRNS Andrew 11:33:13 49 H NZL
1053 HORGAN Jacquie 11:33:13 54 F NZL
1054 ARMSTRONG Ally 11:39:00 53 F NZL
1055 PAUFLER David 11:48:06 50 H NZL
1056 HABIB Renee 11:52:52 41 F NZL
1057 GAN Daniel 11:53:08 47 H SGP
1058 NICHOLAS Hine 11:58:18 43 F NZL
1059 BOTT Alby 11:58:18 46 H NZL
1060 PENI Daile 12:00:00 50 F NZL
1061 HATU Claire 12:00:01 45 F NZL
1062 O CONNOR Fiona 12:05:30 38 F NZL
1063 SUTTON Jenny 12:14:24 71 F NZL
1064 SCOTT Reuben 12:16:35 36 H NZL
1065 STEELE Ross 12:29:06 64 H NZL
1066 LAHOOD Carol 12:29:09 71 F NZL
1067 YAN Wing Man 12:41:54 37 F HKG
1068 YAP Lindy 12:49:50 53 F SGP
1069 GIOVANNETTI Frank 12:49:50 62 H AUS
1070 TAYLOR Jan 13:16:00 56 F NZL
1071 MCNICHOLL Stephanie 16:17:03 48 F AUS
DNF BROWN Glen 43 H NZL
DNF CROSSLING Alistair 38 H NZL
DNF EARLEY Michael 52 H AUS
DNF Gove Graham 38 H NZL
DNF JACKSON MEE Robert 60 H NZL
DNF KELLER Erin 57 F USA
DNF LEITCH Lucinda Joy 40 F NZL
DNF O SULLIVAN Michael 14 H NZL
DNF PARKES Clinton 47 H NZL
DNF RIVERS Karen 35 F NZL
DNF SALKELD FELICITY 44 F AUS
DNF SHARP Ruth 51 F NZL
DNF SIMMONS Carl 43 H NZL