Event Information

 Koscielisko, Poland
25 July 2020

Tatrzanski Festiwal Biegowy 2020

Tatra Skymarathon

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
10
Finisher level
310
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartlomiej 4:16:10
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
250;
27 H POL
2 FRANO Peter 4:39:37 24 H SVK
3 MISIAK Bartosz 4:51:59 33 H POL
4 LESNIAK Kamil 4:55:08 27 H POL
5 Witek Andrzej 5:02:00 28 H POL
6 SKUPIEN Tomasz 5:05:00 34 H POL
7 KOCZWARA Tomasz 5:10:01 43 H POL
8 UHEREK Jakub 5:12:09 33 H CZE
9 PASIK Tomasz 5:20:40 41 H POL
10 FARON Robert 5:26:39 46 H POL
11 WITOWSKA Miroslawa 5:28:36 29 F POL
12 CHOROS Piotr 5:29:03 40 H POL
13 Schmidt Roland 5:31:47 38 H POL
14 KANTOR Martyna 5:34:15 31 F POL
15 Mikolajczyk Tyberiusz 5:35:40 43 H POL
16 STELMACH Dominika 5:37:35 38 F POL
17 LINKOWSKI Michal 5:38:48 43 H POL
18 TRACZ Paulina 5:46:13 30 F POL
19 URBANCZYK Karol 5:46:44 30 H POL
20 ZUBINSKI Piotr 5:47:32 46 H POL
21 Studencki Dawid 5:48:54 31 H POL
22 MARCHUK Ilya 5:50:13 33 H POL
23 Falkowski Krzysztof 5:52:15 39 H POL
24 SOLINSKA Katarzyna 5:53:34 30 F POL
25 Gwiżdż Marcin 5:55:06 47 H POL
26 Wilk Katarzyna 5:55:55 35 F POL
27 Gurgul Sebastian 5:58:31 38 H POL
28 Korek Michal 5:59:36 39 H POL
29 KRISTL Filip 6:01:11 42 H SVK
30 RUTKOWSKI Dawid 6:01:54 39 H POL
31 ADAMCZYK Maciej 6:02:28 39 H POL
32 Korpalski Tomasz 6:05:25 39 H POL
33 SYCHOWICZ Daniel 6:07:13 41 H POL
34 Badowski Aleksander 6:07:54 36 H POL
35 LYJAK Blazej 6:08:34 41 H POL
36 GNIADZIK Dawid 6:12:22 26 H POL
37 PISAREK Maciej 6:13:46 42 H POL
38 KOCEMBA Askaniusz 6:14:34 40 H POL
39 PIETKA Marcin 6:15:16 42 H POL
40 FRACZYSTA Katarzyna 6:15:25 32 F POL
41 Madaj Zuzanna 6:16:17 29 F POL
42 KOCIOLEK Witold 6:19:24 45 H POL
43 STANCZAK Marcin 6:19:38 41 H POL
44 ASPERSKI Michal 6:19:45 43 H POL
45 BOROWICZ MONIKA 6:19:49 43 F POL
46 Wysokiński Konrad 6:20:25 42 H POL
47 Gosciniewicz Pawel 6:21:02 45 H POL
48 Szostek Michal 6:22:41 26 H POL
49 PIECHA Artur 6:25:13 43 H POL
50 MORAWSKI Przemyslaw 6:27:52 36 H POL
51 CALKA Bartlomiej 6:28:11 37 H POL
52 KIK Iwona 6:28:26 35 F POL
53 Kulicki Lukasz 6:30:20 38 H POL
54 OGLY Krystian 6:32:09 43 H POL
55 WOJNAROWSKI Marek 6:33:43 49 H POL
56 Lasek Jakub 6:34:14 30 H POL
57 Kwiatkowska Kinga 6:34:22 32 F POL
58 WALCZYK Krzysztof 6:35:00 35 H POL
59 WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata 6:35:12 42 F POL
60 MICHALIK Adam 6:37:47 49 H POL
61 Lewiak Michał 6:42:22 30 H POL
62 WOZNIAK Radoslaw 6:42:35 32 H POL
63 ROMANOWSKI Kacper 6:45:21 28 H POL
64 BRZOZA Adam 6:45:38 48 H POL
65 PRZYPOLSKI Pawel 6:46:53 44 H POL
66 GOLAB Marek 6:49:01 35 H POL
67 SZTEFKO Jozef 6:50:04 55 H POL
68 Podbielski Krystian 6:50:16 44 H POL
69 Armata Adam 6:52:03 40 H POL
70 LUCJANEK Andrzej 6:52:57 40 H POL
71 Stachurski Piotr 6:55:34 34 H POL
72 Merta Przemek 6:56:02 - H POL
73 MISTAK Jolanta 6:56:30 37 F POL
74 MACULEWICZ Mateusz 6:56:46 41 H POL
75 KOCHAJ Wojciech 6:56:54 42 H POL
76 OLKIS Rafal 6:57:46 39 H POL
77 ANDRZEJEWSKI Lukasz 6:58:10 45 H POL
78 WYROBA Wojciech 6:58:22 39 H POL
79 CZYZKOWSKI Rafal 6:59:34 39 H POL
80 SLOMIANY Lukasz 7:00:36 35 H POL
81 Kaczmarek Dorota 7:00:46 37 F POL
82 KOLANO Agnieszka 7:03:22 39 F POL
83 KOT Krzysztof 7:03:24 42 H POL
84 ZYREK Adam 7:03:28 51 H POL
85 ZALEWSKI BARTLOMIEJ 7:03:35 41 H POL
86 SARNA Zdzislaw 7:08:12 45 H POL
87 Kimbort Piotr 7:10:39 41 H POL
88 PISKORZ Przemyslaw 7:11:03 22 H POL
89 DUSZYNSKI Sebastian 7:11:20 31 H POL
90 ZALEWSKA Anna 7:12:33 42 F POL
91 SAWA Jaroslaw 7:12:40 41 H POL
92 SOWA Jakub 7:13:15 26 H POL
93 POPIEL Andrzej 7:13:44 35 H POL
94 PODRAZA Mariusz 7:15:51 44 H POL
95 Michalak Maciej 7:15:52 30 POL
96 Brzeski Szczepan 7:17:36 41 H POL
97 PAWELCZAK Kazimierz 7:18:25 45 H POL
98 LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech 7:19:43 37 H POL
99 KAMIL SIMKA 7:20:04 42 H POL
100 ZOLTAK Anna 7:20:53 25 F POL
101 TOMIK Malgorzata 7:20:53 30 F POL
102 CIESIELSKI Witold 7:21:44 47 H POL
103 BERSZ Tomasz 7:21:51 41 H POL
104 Stankiewicz Tomasz 7:22:41 31 H POL
105 PALKOWSKI Jakub 7:23:36 26 H POL
106 WYROBA Waldemar 7:23:49 51 H POL
107 GRUND Marek 7:25:10 31 H POL
108 PIORKOWSKI Tomasz 7:25:27 46 H POL
109 WALCZAK Maciej 7:26:11 42 H POL
110 OGIERMAN DYKAS Marzena 7:27:37 37 F POL
111 KUSMIERSKI Michal 7:27:38 41 H POL
112 WALCZUK Marcin 7:29:10 44 H POL
113 KOZA Jan 7:29:10 27 H POL
114 BEM Jakub 7:29:22 29 H POL
115 URYGA Jakub 7:30:13 39 H POL
116 OLAWINSKI KAROL 7:30:50 41 H POL
117 Międzik Tomasz 7:32:04 45 H POL
118 JAB?O?SKI Jacek 7:32:26 47 H POL
119 KOPEC Pawel 7:32:56 38 H POL
120 TECZA Dariusz 7:34:35 58 H POL
121 GRADZI Dariusz 7:35:25 37 H POL
122 KARNICKI Pawel 7:37:09 44 H POL
123 klabisz Dawid 7:37:40 38 H POL
124 SKIBA Adam 7:40:51 32 H POL
125 Kuncewicz Dariusz 7:41:47 50 H POL
126 CIECHANOWSKI Bartlomiej 7:43:39 44 H POL
127 DYBOWSKI PIOTR 7:43:39 37 H POL
128 Gwizdalski Przemyslaw 7:44:03 41 H POL
129 BRUS Marcin 7:44:14 43 H POL
130 STANOWSKI Grzegorz 7:46:27 49 H POL
131 SKRZECZYNSKI Slawomir 7:47:07 35 H POL
132 MACHUL Ewa 7:47:40 35 F POL
133 Zimny Urszula 7:48:48 35 F POL
134 MICHLSKI MATEUSZ 7:49:14 36 H POL
135 GOLASZEWSKI Lukasz 7:49:37 39 H POL
136 LIBERDA Sebastian 7:51:06 39 H POL
137 JEZIERSKI KRUPA Marek 7:51:09 31 H POL
138 KOZARSKI Krzysztof 7:52:22 39 H POL
139 KOWALIK Andrzej 7:52:41 41 H POL
140 MACIEJEWSKI DANIEL 7:56:53 37 H POL
141 Dersiewicz Adam 7:58:06 36 H POL
142 KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech 8:06:03 37 H POL
143 BIEN Magdalena 8:07:11 41 F POL
144 JACEK Dabrowski 8:08:12 36 H POL
145 BISKUPSKI Piotr 8:09:28 44 H POL
146 OSTROWSKI Ignacy 8:09:46 37 H POL
147 CZADO Waldemar 8:09:55 62 H POL
148 POPIELARSKA Ania 8:11:30 30 F GBR
149 Smolen Janusz 8:12:45 44 H POL
150 KOLASA KONRAD 8:13:42 43 H POL
151 TROCHIMOWICZ Hubert 8:14:16 45 H POL
152 WRUK Remigiusz 8:14:48 49 H POL
153 Podolak Ula 8:15:20 26 F POL
154 GURGUL Mateusz 8:16:14 34 H POL
155 SLEZIAK Tomek 8:16:57 41 H POL
156 LIPINSKI Krzysztof 8:17:22 41 H POL
157 ULATOWSKI Andrzej 8:18:08 49 H POL
158 KOSMOWSKI Jakub 8:19:20 33 H POL
159 NIERADA Marcin 8:20:03 37 H POL
160 Piotrowski Tomasz 8:20:48 39 H POL
161 JERKA Marek 8:21:13 42 H POL
162 Kowalski Lukasz 8:21:43 38 H POL
163 OCHYRA Konrad 8:22:13 30 H POL
164 SMOLINSKI Piotr 8:22:16 37 H POL
165 FOLAND Bogumil 8:22:31 40 H POL
166 KROK Jacek 8:23:00 44 H POL
167 SZCZUREK Slawomir 8:23:38 39 H POL
168 Norbert Kwiecinski 8:23:38 44 H POL
169 Pytka Konrad 8:25:40 38 H POL
170 WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena 8:25:41 36 F POL
171 KRZESAK Damian 8:26:04 36 H POL
172 JELEN Mikolaj 8:27:02 28 H POL
173 SZCZEPANSKA Edyta 8:27:03 31 F POL
174 NIEDZIALKOWSKI Jan 8:28:49 36 H POL
175 BEZULSKI Lukasz 8:30:17 35 H POL
176 KOWALCZYK PAWEL 8:30:48 46 H POL
177 SPECHT Mikolaj 8:31:04 44 H POL
178 MUSIOL Michal 8:31:07 32 H POL
179 KWASNIK BLAZEJ 8:32:04 35 H POL
180 KAPICA Jaroslaw 8:33:59 33 H POL
181 Bartela Edyta 8:35:34 33 F POL
182 ZABRZEWSKI Patryk 8:35:34 38 H POL
183 ARAK Tomasz 8:36:30 41 H POL
184 RYBACKI Dariusz 8:37:37 43 H POL
185 FLOREK Tomasz 8:39:03 46 H POL
186 Zych Katarzyna 8:40:57 41 F POL
187 Czapski Piotr 8:43:52 55 H POL
188 KOWALEWSKA Claudia 8:44:59 31 F POL
189 SIEK Jakub 8:49:34 39 H GBR
190 MALESA Radoslaw 8:49:36 46 H POL
191 SZCZEPANIAK Artur 8:50:36 48 H POL
192 KORCZYNSKI Daniel 8:50:49 39 H POL
193 FOSSAERT Sylwia 8:51:13 32 F POL
194 JANOWICZ Rafal 8:51:30 39 H POL
195 DABROWSKI Cezary 8:51:37 49 H POL
196 MERENA Marek 8:52:57 40 H POL
197 Stasiw Przemyslaw 8:54:52 31 H POL
198 WALCZAK Emilia 8:55:06 36 F POL
199 BIGAJCZYK Bartosz 8:55:22 34 H POL
200 Grochowski Wojciech 8:56:25 40 H POL
201 Czycz Mateusz 8:59:04 29 H POL
202 Tyszka Dariusz 8:59:12 45 H POL
203 RZEPNIEWSKI Lukasz 8:59:17 41 H POL
204 WEINBERG Kamil 8:59:48 48 H POL
205 Bryszewska Patrycja 9:00:10 32 F POL
206 Gałdyn Kamil 9:00:12 22 H POL
207 DALECKI MARCIN 9:01:16 41 H POL
208 Chomiak Katarzyna 9:01:55 46 F POL
209 BARTOSIEWICZ Adam 9:04:00 43 H POL
210 DEINIUK Roman 9:04:10 28 H UKR
211 TOMAKA Tomasz 9:05:24 28 H POL
212 TUROBOS Michal 9:05:43 43 H POL
213 SIEDLOK Damian 9:06:12 39 H POL
214 WOZNIAK Gaba 9:09:21 44 F POL
215 IGNACZAK Marek 9:09:23 34 H POL
216 Gorzoch Justyna 9:10:25 36 F POL
217 PIOTROWSKI Michal 9:12:17 40 H POL
218 KARALUS Sebastian 9:14:09 41 H POL
219 SIDDONS Jonathan 9:16:54 54 H POL
220 KASINSKI Wojciech 9:22:14 57 H POL
221 Kubica Anna 9:23:42 37 F POL
222 MAJKOWSKI Jan 9:26:26 41 H POL
223 TOMICKI Krzysztof 9:29:21 36 H POL
224 LAK Tomasz 9:34:33 48 H POL
DNF BADZIUL Dorota 37 F POL
DNF BARNOWSKI Przemyslaw 40 H POL
DNF BAZYDLO Marcelina 39 F POL
DNF BONIEC Radoslaw 29 H POL
DNF BUNSCH Iga 36 F POL
DNF CIEPLY Maciej 30 H POL
DNF CIESLAK Pawel 40 H POL
DNF DYRLAGA Marcin 36 H POL
DNF Grzadziel Dominik 37 H POL
DNF JAKUB PAWE Plocienniczak 45 H POL
DNF Junghanns Thomas 59 H GER
DNF Koch Marta 43 F POL
DNF KRAKOWSKI Pawel 34 H POL
DNF Nastaziak Andrzej 56 H POL
DNF OHLER Aleksandra 34 F POL
DNF SASIN Anna 39 F POL
DNF SKALSKI Tomasz 53 H POL
DNF SLIWINSKI Pawel 39 H POL
DNF STANCO Pawel 29 H POL
DNF STANGIERSKI Adam 37 H POL
DNF STAWINSKI Piotr 54 H POL
DNF SZADKOWSKI Jacek 42 H POL
DNF SZCZEPANEK Monika 47 F POL
DNF URBANSKI Dariusz 34 H POL
DNF Wierzbicki Rafal 43 H POL
DNF Zdunek Jozef 56 H POL
Xicon