Event Information

 , New Zealand
23 November 2013

The Great Cranleigh Kauri Run 2013

ARC - KAURI CLASSIC

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 CORPORAAL Sjors 2:33:45
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
71;
- H NZL
2 Armstrong Vajin 2:35:22 33 H NZL
3 MORRISSEY Chris 2:45:53 38 H NZL
4 WAGNER Stephan 2:54:01 33 H NZL
5 EARWAKER Colin 3:06:27 - H NZL
6 LE FEVRE Mark 3:14:03 - H NZL
7 TORR Craig 3:17:29 34 H NZL
8 POULGRAIN Rodney 3:19:40 - H NZL
9 WHITE Nick 3:24:03 34 H NZL
10 Philpott Gary 3:26:35 44 H NZL
11 FOWLER Craig 3:26:56 27 H NZL
12 EVERITT Richard 3:27:05 - H NZL
13 STEWART Munro 3:32:01 - H NZL
14 SMEETON Nick 3:36:01 33 H NZL
15 BANNISTER Jo 3:37:18 41 F NZL
16 MANN Vic 3:39:02 - H NZL
17 HOOGEVEEN Jenni 3:39:45 - F NZL
18 DALY Sean 3:40:09 27 H NZL
19 LIVINGSTONE Nathan 3:41:09 55 H NZL
20 LEAKER Ben 3:42:21 - H NZL
21 BUTWELL Rob 3:45:16 - H NZL
22 JENNINGS Caleb 3:48:38 26 H NZL
23 JORDAN Shane 3:51:06 32 H NZL
24 PHILLIPS Andrew 3:55:12 27 H GBR
25 BANNISTER Phil 3:56:21 - H NZL
26 PRATT Bevan 3:57:38 - H NZL
27 BAYLISS Ian 3:57:55 40 H NZL
28 COUP Megan 3:59:15 - F NZL
29 FIELD Allister 4:00:06 - H NZL
30 ALAI Reza 4:02:04 - H NZL
31 BURTON Steve 4:08:37 35 H GBR
32 THORIN Joy 4:12:55 - F NZL
33 GRIFFITHS Georgie 4:14:20 37 F NZL
34 WALKER Denise 4:15:00 50 F GBR
35 HINTON Steve 4:16:43 37 H NZL
36 FINERON Alan 4:16:47 - H NZL
37 ENS Pamela 4:17:50 - F NZL
38 HOLGATE Maree 4:23:15 34 F NZL
39 LINGLEY Leanne 4:23:39 - F NZL
40 GEAR Shaun 4:24:13 - H NZL
41 EDMONDSON Jane 4:26:40 - F NZL
42 Hardy Sue 4:28:24 51 F NZL
43 LOWRY Marty 4:28:34 - H NZL
44 BRADFIELD Lindsey 4:28:51 - F NZL
45 MORCOM Graham 4:31:37 - H NZL
46 MONTGOMERY Clare 4:32:06 - F NZL
47 STEWART Alan 4:41:21 46 H GBR
48 DAWS Tristan 4:42:22 28 H NZL
49 DAWS Marcus 4:43:22 34 H NZL
50 MCMILLAN Julie 4:44:28 - F NZL
51 ROOSE Andrew 4:45:03 - H NZL
52 SMITH Simone 4:47:39 - F NZL
53 SMITH Warwick 4:47:39 53 H NZL
54 DARRAGH Emma 4:47:48 - F NZL
55 TAYLOR Samantha 4:47:48 - F NZL
56 HOYLAND Paulette 4:47:50 - F NZL
57 BAYLY James 4:48:41 49 H NZL
58 THOMPSON Reagan 4:50:59 - H NZL
59 WILLIAMS Carl 4:50:59 30 H USA
60 BANNISTER John 4:53:01 - H NZL
61 HARDING Neville 4:53:35 46 H NZL
62 BERRY Glenda 5:08:06 - F NZL
63 SPRATT Tom 5:26:03 55 H NZL
64 WILLIAMS Raine 5:26:30 - F NZL
65 TUTTY Peter 5:31:37 48 H AUS
66 MERRILEES Aroha 5:38:10 - F NZL
67 MCLACHLAN Susan 5:45:51 41 F NZL
68 LOW Chee Chong 5:52:17 38 H SGP
69 CARTER Amy 5:57:30 23 F NZL
70 BURTON Jo 5:59:48 42 F NZL
71 SMITH Brian 7:04:12 32 H NZL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved