Event Information

 Katoomba, Australia
19 May 2012

The North Face 100 Australia 2012

100 Km

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 SANDES Ryan 9:22:45
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
643;
30 H RSA
2 Armstrong Vajin 9:52:10 32 H NZL
3 TUCKEY Andrew 9:59:02 36 H AUS
4 DAVIES Brendan 10:02:43 35 H AUS
5 COOPER Matt 10:22:03 32 H AUS
6 Guise Grant 10:22:11 32 H NZL
7 BRAGG Jez 10:31:30 31 H GBR
8 Lee Andrew 10:39:36 43 H AUS
9 O LOUGHLIN Jonathan 10:47:31 32 H AUS
10 ZAMBON Oliver 11:02:01 25 H AUS
11 COCHRANE Timothy 11:04:18 32 H AUS
12 WHITE Chris 11:08:10 35 H AUS
13 SMITH Damian 11:13:50 41 H AUS
14 BLACK ANDREW 11:15:17 41 H AUS
15 CARDELLI Beth 11:18:49 32 F AUS
16 worswick Jonathan 11:26:49 49 H AUS
17 ELLIS John 11:27:55 34 H AUS
18 WIADROWSKI Toby 11:41:11 40 H AUS
19 ROBINSON Bernard 11:50:02 40 H NZL
20 QUINN Julie 11:51:31 40 F AUS
21 FIST Andy 11:52:56 26 H AUS
22 TURNBULL Chris 11:54:23 28 H AUS
23 De Monchy Dennis 11:56:44 36 H NZL
24 BARTSCH Bradley 11:58:53 46 H AUS
25 STEPHENSON Shona 12:00:31 34 F AUS
26 ROBERTSON Paul 12:04:25 42 H AUS
27 DANSIE Lachlan 12:06:40 34 H AUS
28 JOHNSON Stephen 12:08:46 33 H AUS
29 ANNETT Noel 12:11:21 48 H AUS
30 BENSON Bernadette 12:13:24 43 F AUS
31 KEENAN Brendon 12:15:02 38 H NZL
32 MCCLELLAN Darren 12:16:48 40 H NZL
33 CUTHBERTSON John 12:26:20 35 H AUS
34 MCFADDEN Grant 12:26:20 41 H AUS
35 IMBERT Mark 12:29:28 46 H AUS
36 ORMISTON Michael 12:30:45 41 H AUS
37 BLACKSHAW Ben 12:31:11 32 H AUS
38 Costello Robert 12:34:33 32 H IRL
39 NESS Bronti 12:35:41 - F AUS
40 BAKER Jess 12:38:27 30 F AUS
41 Ross Isobel 12:41:21 42 F AUS
42 Woolley Robert 12:41:22 32 H GBR
43 HARRIS Matty 12:42:38 - H AUS
44 CHUDLEIGH Craig 12:44:29 46 H GBR
45 HABETS Daniel 12:46:51 37 H AUS
46 O DONNELL Kevin 12:48:22 - H AUS
47 BALDWIN David 12:49:00 46 H AUS
48 Nikolaev Nikolay 12:49:06 40 H AUS
49 SIMPSON Shane 12:49:44 40 H AUS
50 HOWES John 12:50:08 32 H AUS
51 Kruk Joanna 12:52:25 26 F AUS
52 BROWN Malcolm 12:53:19 33 H CAN
53 SHARP Louise 12:54:22 29 F AUS
54 CUTHBERT Paul 12:56:10 40 H AUS
55 WILDIG Rob 12:57:01 37 H AUS
56 KEHOE Daniel 12:58:04 32 H AUS
57 MURPHY Philip 12:58:10 44 H AUS
58 GATT Phillip 13:00:34 - H AUS
59 ROBINS Darrel 13:00:54 50 H AUS
60 Gordi Kirkbank Ellis 13:00:54 43 H AUS
61 SIMPSON Dean 13:01:16 38 H AUS
62 OLSEN Paul 13:06:03 40 H AUS
63 CASEY David 13:06:03 37 H AUS
64 KEITH Susan 13:07:35 36 F AUS
65 BOORER Andrew 13:08:17 42 H AUS
66 MONCADA Jordi 13:08:24 37 H ESP
67 FINLAY Brett 13:15:47 - H AUS
67 MASON Rob 13:15:47 35 H AUS
69 DONGES Michael 13:18:15 29 H AUS
70 TOOTH Blake 13:18:33 29 H AUS
71 WILLIAMS Tony 13:21:01 47 H AUS
72 MCCONNELL Bryony 13:23:41 39 F AUS
73 WYND Nikki 13:23:41 40 F AUS
74 BLEAKMAN Daniel 13:24:16 34 H GBR
75 COCKSHUTT Marcus 13:24:16 35 H AUS
76 MORLEY Marcia 13:26:37 34 F AUS
77 WADDINGTON Nigel 13:28:29 43 H AUS
78 TETLEY Stephen 13:28:42 - H AUS
79 Rodliffe Michael 13:29:18 33 H NZL
80 HUGHES Michael 13:29:37 30 H AUS
81 SCOTT Peter 13:29:56 46 H AUS
82 JAMIESON Don Murray 13:32:08 45 H AUS
83 Phillips Joshua 13:32:46 27 H AUS
84 MOONEY Darren 13:36:03 48 H AUS
85 PARKER Gareth 13:36:34 34 H AUS
86 NEWCOMBE Martin 13:38:52 39 H NZL
87 WEBB Matthew 13:40:49 32 H AUS
88 GASKELL Stephanie 13:41:10 28 F AUS
89 GAMBLE Malcolm 13:41:44 44 H AUS
90 ATCHISON Shaun 13:43:44 43 H AUS
91 POBRE Eric 13:44:14 26 H AUS
92 ROWE David 13:44:19 42 H AUS
93 HACK Martin 13:44:58 41 H AUS
94 GULLIFER John 13:45:12 46 H AUS
95 HARMON Shawn 13:45:13 32 H USA
96 NOBLE Mandy Lee 13:47:52 36 F AUS
97 MATTINGLY Rob 13:47:52 47 H AUS
98 BINGHAM Stephen 13:49:10 51 H AUS
99 NOBLE Chris 13:49:14 45 H AUS
100 WHEELER Jason 13:50:11 27 H AUS
101 Johnston Craig 13:51:26 42 H AUS
102 BOETTCHER Daniel 13:51:45 - H AUS
103 DEVLIN Jules 13:51:45 31 H AUS
104 PETERS Andrew 13:51:59 32 H AUS
105 CLARKE Adam 13:52:54 31 H AUS
106 KRAKE Mick 13:52:54 - H AUS
107 JUCKES Richard 13:53:17 43 H AUS
108 AMOS Richard 13:56:09 - H AUS
109 CAMPBELL Amy 13:56:53 30 F NZL
110 KOCIAN Martin 13:57:38 32 H SVK
111 EVISON Geoff 13:58:39 47 H AUS
112 WILLIS Brad 13:58:45 31 H AUS
113 MALECKI Bart 13:59:17 38 H AUS
114 KROEGER Daniel 14:01:07 25 H GER
115 CUNNINGHAM Stephen 14:02:36 44 H AUS
116 SHERLOCK Matthew 14:06:26 40 H AUS
117 BATTY Tom 14:07:00 26 H AUS
118 VASQUEZ Alonso 14:07:31 - H MEX
119 RICHMOND Daniel 14:08:09 - H AUS
120 MOREL Olivier 14:13:54 39 H AUS
121 LAFARGUE Jean 14:18:35 61 H FRA
122 KIRK Nicholas 14:20:04 - H AUS
123 HAYWARD Todd 14:20:12 37 H AUS
124 CRAMEY Cameron Mark 14:21:27 30 H AUS
125 GLENDINNING Adrian 14:22:22 37 H IRL
126 COLES Aaron 14:23:38 - H AUS
127 Heaton Kevin 14:24:50 48 H AUS
128 Raymond Justin 14:24:51 36 H AUS
129 GERBER Grant 14:24:51 35 H AUS
130 RICHARDS Andrew 14:26:01 40 H AUS
131 ALEXANDER Tom 14:27:14 32 H GBR
132 RADFORD Beau 14:27:30 - H AUS
133 EVISON Jocie 14:28:51 38 F AUS
134 Quinlan Meredith 14:29:46 40 F AUS
135 HEMMEN Jennifer 14:29:51 41 F USA
136 GREENWOOD Benjamin 14:29:59 - H RSA
137 GLADWELL Paul 14:30:58 46 H AUS
138 SAGER Julie 14:33:12 41 F AUS
139 Watson Adrian 14:33:40 36 H AUS
140 SPECK Darren 14:34:42 42 H AUS
141 WARD Joe 14:39:21 33 H AUS
142 SHARPE Rob 14:40:46 49 H AUS
143 UHLIK Petr 14:45:26 42 H CZE
144 WALSH Christopher 14:46:06 33 H AUS
145 Best Natalie 14:46:48 31 F AUS
146 HENSHALL Ben 14:48:53 - H AUS
147 PEACH Elouise 14:49:05 38 F AUS
148 MUSGROVE Jody 14:49:10 36 H AUS
149 HANNEY Roger 14:49:41 38 H AUS
150 WESTMAN Mark 14:52:00 32 H AUS
151 LUCAS Benjamin 14:52:18 33 H AUS
152 RAFAGNIN Matheus 14:52:42 27 H AUS
153 DYER Dean 14:54:08 42 H AUS
154 STONE Matt 14:54:22 37 H GBR
155 MALCOLM Dave 14:54:23 59 H AUS
156 ANGEL Tegyn 14:57:07 29 H AUS
157 HODGENS Patrick 14:57:22 48 H AUS
158 Lindsay Charne 14:57:37 40 F AUS
159 GRIFFITHS Brent 14:58:24 31 H AUS
160 O SHEA Matthew 14:59:00 40 H AUS
161 FOURTER Simon 15:00:32 38 H AUS
162 ROUBALIKOVA Hana 15:00:46 - F CZE
163 HAWTHORNE Neil 15:02:31 59 H AUS
164 Pearce Brendan 15:04:58 34 H AUS
165 TROTTER Russell 15:05:42 58 H AUS
166 BRACE Kristen 15:05:57 36 F AUS
167 COOK Kermit 15:06:00 34 H USA
168 HUBER Dan 15:08:33 32 H AUS
169 WEST Jason 15:09:39 40 H AUS
170 SALEM Dan 15:10:09 37 H AUS
171 EISLER Marita 15:13:06 32 F AUS
172 WOODFORD Tracey 15:13:21 36 F NZL
173 MACKIE Anne 15:14:25 57 F AUS
174 COCKSHUTT Todd 15:15:30 39 H AUS
175 NAKAMURA Hiroaki 15:16:55 30 H JPN
176 BARZACH Ben 15:19:02 - H AUS
177 KNOWLES Robert 15:19:46 34 H AUS
178 WILSON Guy 15:22:40 38 H AUS
179 KIRKPATRICK Alan 15:23:16 - H NZL
180 NIELSEN Toby 15:23:34 58 H NZL
181 JESUSSEK Mark 15:24:36 40 H AUS
182 TORDA Adrienne 15:24:50 47 F AUS
183 EVEREST Michael 15:25:37 24 H AUS
184 COPPI Eufemia 15:26:57 28 F AUS
185 MCGRATH Michael 15:27:37 48 H AUS
186 MCCANN Joseph 15:28:49 27 H AUS
187 BARLOW Nicholas 15:28:57 45 H AUS
188 MOLONEY Nic 15:28:57 34 H AUS
189 ENGLISH Dan 15:30:06 - H AUS
190 Shadbolt Jane 15:30:19 35 F AUS
191 NOBBS Andrew 15:31:18 - H AUS
192 SIMPSON Belinda 15:32:16 40 F AUS
193 O NEILL Daniel 15:32:21 33 H AUS
194 MCKINLEY Ian 15:32:45 30 H NZL
195 ANDREWS Brett 15:33:35 - H AUS
196 STIBERC Jonathon 15:33:47 - H AUS
197 ELLIS Tim 15:33:48 40 H GBR
198 MAXWELL Betsy 15:33:56 27 F AUS
199 Shar Greg 15:34:10 30 H AUS
200 FOWLER Gordon 15:34:11 - H AUS
201 NAJJAR Jacob 15:34:17 - H AUS
202 EASTMENT Naomi 15:35:48 36 F AUS
203 COOK JODIE 15:35:48 35 F AUS
204 LILLEY Allison 15:37:14 40 F AUS
205 WARD Matthew 15:37:28 27 H AUS
206 SQUIRE Tim 15:37:40 41 H AUS
207 WILLETTS Roy 15:37:47 51 H AUS
208 WHITEFIELD Rory 15:37:47 37 H AUS
209 DONOVAN Matt 15:38:18 - H AUS
210 HALL Cody 15:39:25 - H AUS
211 OWENS James 15:39:49 29 H AUS
212 OLIVERA Gus 15:40:27 - H AUS
213 POXON Ben 15:40:32 33 H AUS
214 MIBUS Tymeka 15:40:44 32 F AUS
215 MACMILLAN Katherine 15:42:55 34 F AUS
216 WILCOCK Rebecca 15:43:09 - F AUS
217 MARGIOTTA Gemma 15:43:51 35 F AUS
218 MAFFEI Maurice 15:44:56 48 H AUS
219 MALLIGAN Shaun 15:45:54 37 H AUS
220 REDLER Chris 15:46:22 50 H AUS
221 BURKE Ashley 15:47:23 45 H AUS
222 PILKINGTON Kane 15:47:27 34 F AUS
223 BRISCOE Judith 15:47:31 49 F AUS
224 GREGORY Matt 15:50:20 - H AUS
225 RIEDL Arnulf 15:50:45 43 H AUS
226 PAYNE Marcus 15:53:44 37 H AUS
227 PERRING Craig 15:54:36 - H AUS
228 Williams Glenn 15:55:09 26 H AUS
229 HEWAT Andrew 15:55:13 49 H AUS
230 WARREN Christian 15:55:18 37 H GBR
231 MURRAY Robert 15:55:21 42 H AUS
232 HOWELLS Ray 15:56:00 - H AUS
233 STANDRING Brett 15:57:48 39 H AUS
234 AULT Stephen 15:58:21 33 H AUS
235 SIME Martin 15:59:46 39 H AUS
236 McArthur Matthew 16:00:33 49 H AUS
237 PROCTOR William 16:00:42 46 H AUS
238 BOWERS Stephen 16:00:49 44 H NZL
239 HUNT Glen 16:01:10 34 H AUS
240 RICHARDSON Stephen 16:03:04 36 H AUS
241 JOSCELYNE Robert 16:04:15 37 H AUS
242 REUTTER Natalie 16:04:56 28 F GER
243 Cameron Robin 16:05:18 53 F AUS
244 MARKEY Gavin 16:07:07 40 H AUS
245 Hodder Jeff 16:07:48 56 H AUS
246 HAYWARD James 16:07:52 52 H AUS
247 KINCH Justine 16:08:30 40 F AUS
248 HAMMOND JAMES 16:08:37 24 H AUS
249 VAUGHAN Kerri 16:09:06 51 F AUS
250 WALLACE Greg 16:09:43 45 H AUS
251 XUEREB Brad 16:11:04 - H AUS
252 KANE Stuart 16:11:33 43 H AUS
253 DEAR Kirrily 16:12:15 33 F AUS
254 NEWELL Craig 16:15:26 42 H AUS
255 VAN DEN BLINK Rob 16:17:00 - H AUS
256 stockdale Mark 16:17:46 44 H AUS
257 LOVELL Ross 16:17:58 - H GBR
258 MEYER Isak 16:18:31 - H AUS
259 Bartholomew Ashley 16:18:51 51 H AUS
260 O KELLY Brian 16:18:54 - H AUS
261 PROCTOR Warren 16:19:06 29 H AUS
262 MCINTOSH John 16:19:18 30 H GBR
263 STAHLHUT Bill 16:19:59 - H AUS
264 MULLER Todd 16:20:07 32 H AUS
265 JUMA ROSS Jason 16:21:01 - H AUS
266 SCHWEBEL Ron 16:22:53 61 H AUS
267 CRAIG Tim 16:24:16 50 H AUS
268 DUNICAN Ian 16:25:27 34 H IRL
269 PAPADOPOFF Mark 16:25:44 - H AUS
270 REID Annie 16:26:25 - F AUS
271 FRASER Shaun 16:27:00 25 H AUS
272 ROBERTS Dane 16:27:04 - F AUS
273 SHEPHERD Ken 16:29:11 34 H AUS
274 SUTTON Brad 16:29:49 33 H AUS
275 CASSIDY Juliette 16:30:13 - F AUS
276 MICHAEL Hardie 16:30:42 29 H AUS
277 SMITH Jamie 16:33:30 29 H GBR
278 WICKHAM Nick 16:33:40 - H AUS
279 CONNOR Adam 16:33:58 45 H AUS
280 COLLIN Keith 16:34:45 58 H AUS
281 Weir Sharon 16:36:14 50 F AUS
282 WEIR Tony 16:36:14 51 H AUS
283 Physick Angela 16:36:17 44 F AUS
284 TRUMPER Jane 16:36:58 52 F AUS
285 TRUMPER Jane 16:36:58 52 F AUS
286 YOUNG Greg 16:37:30 52 H USA
287 TAIT Chris 16:38:27 50 H AUS
288 GRIFFIN Michael 16:39:46 32 H AUS
289 HURST Blair 16:39:57 28 H AUS
290 VAN VUUREN Werner 16:40:41 40 H AUS
291 GRAY Lachy 16:41:09 - H AUS
292 TAYLOR David 16:42:48 39 H USA
293 Barnes Geoffrey 16:42:59 48 H GBR
294 GRAYSON Narelle 16:43:58 39 F AUS
295 GRAYSON Narelle 16:43:58 39 F AUS
296 DA ROZA Simon 16:44:32 45 H AUS
297 SZYDLOWSKA Karolina 16:45:18 - F AUS
298 CHALWELL Scott 16:45:29 - H AUS
299 PEYERL Robert 16:45:56 - H AUS
300 ADAMSKI Brett 16:46:51 33 H AUS
301 MAI Huy 16:47:06 - H AUS
302 Darwin Adam 16:47:54 34 H AUS
303 TRASK Emma 16:48:39 32 F AUS
304 QUIGLEY Justin 16:48:59 26 H AUS
305 RICHARDS Jaci 16:49:52 49 F AUS
306 LEWIS David 16:50:46 57 H AUS
307 MADDEN David 16:51:33 41 H IRL
308 LANE Steven 16:53:00 43 H AUS
309 HORWOOD Lewis 16:54:10 18 H AUS
310 GOUCHER Jeff 16:54:49 45 H AUS
311 LAUER Peter 16:54:57 56 H AUS
312 LAUER Simon 16:54:58 36 H AUS
313 WILLERS Mark 16:55:06 33 H AUS
314 DAVIES Stuart 16:55:40 - H AUS
315 CRONSHAW Jase 16:56:10 - F AUS
316 NICOL Matthew 16:56:50 38 H AUS
317 BLUMENTHAL James 16:56:54 45 H AUS
318 KEEN Liz 16:57:13 43 F AUS
319 REYNTJES Wendy 16:58:07 - F AUS
320 GORHAM Gaius 16:58:13 - H AUS
321 BUTTERFIELD Grant 16:59:17 43 H AUS
322 Reeve Tom 16:59:17 44 H AUS
323 Bradburn Michael 16:59:56 39 H AUS
324 PACKER Meagan 17:00:41 44 F AUS
325 WOOD Nicholas 17:00:41 26 H AUS
326 KENNEY Kelvin 17:00:43 42 H AUS
327 MARSHALL Trevor 17:01:23 - H AUS
328 HOANG David 17:01:35 - H AUS
329 TAN Jeremy 17:01:55 27 H AUS
330 DOYLE Luke 17:03:40 33 H AUS
331 Enfield Scott 17:03:45 47 H AUS
332 WALSH Kate 17:03:55 33 F GBR
333 Blessing Kurt 17:05:57 30 H AUS
334 DE ZOETE Rachel 17:06:39 33 F AUS
335 ARMSTRONG Prasasta 17:07:43 30 F NZL
336 EDWARDS Diane 17:08:40 41 F AUS
337 SUCKLING Sandy Kay 17:08:40 52 F AUS
338 MANDER Hugh 17:08:40 42 H AUS
339 Cartwright Michael 17:08:42 34 H AUS
340 STEEDMAN Robbie 17:11:09 - F AUS
341 MCCARTHY Barbarella 17:12:28 - F NZL
342 KING Brendan 17:13:12 - H AUS
343 HAYES Simone 17:13:55 39 F AUS
344 COLAGIURI Peter 17:13:55 - H AUS
345 PATIENCE Ben 17:14:56 36 H CAN
346 WALLACE Natalie 17:15:51 40 F AUS
347 CONNOLLY Byron 17:16:30 35 H AUS
348 MCCORMACK Ashley 17:16:45 35 H AUS
349 CAMERON Angus 17:18:03 41 H AUS
350 CAMERON Katherine 17:18:04 41 F AUS
351 ABREY David 17:19:06 31 H AUS
352 MILLER Justin 17:20:30 30 H AUS
353 LAUGHTON Justine 17:21:58 32 F AUS
354 TOWNSLEY Kate 17:24:21 32 F NZL
355 BAILEY Michael 17:25:23 29 H RSA
356 GRIFFITHS Gavin 17:26:14 - H AUS
357 WOODWARD Tylana 17:26:18 40 F AUS
358 GORDON Jeremy 17:26:57 37 H AUS
359 MAJOR Ash 17:27:38 43 H AUS
360 HAHN Michael 17:27:46 39 H AUS
361 BLANDFORD Paul 17:27:51 - H AUS
362 GLENN Andrew 17:31:10 - H AUS
363 Redding Mark 17:31:33 52 H AUS
364 McCallum Mark 17:33:00 49 H AUS
365 ISAAKS Roger 17:36:05 35 H AUS
366 WALKER Max (R.G.) 17:36:05 - H AUS
367 ALIREZAEE Tayebeh 17:39:02 36 F IRI
368 WAYNE Laima 17:39:59 61 F AUS
369 MCBRIDE Larissa 17:39:59 - F AUS
370 BENDALL Gavin 17:40:23 40 H AUS
371 WILLIAMSON Jon 17:40:27 46 H USA
372 NEUBAUEROVA Edita 17:40:50 - F AUS
373 CARROLL Jenny 17:41:09 - H AUS
374 MORRIS Chris 17:41:56 42 H AUS
375 VAN SCHALKWYK Dreyer 17:43:11 - H AUS
376 JEON Tina 17:43:53 26 F USA
377 MCCALLUM Adrian 17:44:23 41 H AUS
378 KLITSCHER Paul 17:44:37 48 H AUS
379 GIBBONS Patrick 17:44:49 45 H AUS
380 COURMADIAS Nicholas 17:45:24 34 H AUS
381 BARLOW Jake 17:46:03 - H AUS
382 MEENAHAN Andrew 17:46:22 53 H AUS
383 BRAY David 17:46:45 45 H AUS
384 KING Christine 17:47:08 43 F AUS
385 CROWLEY Andrew 17:48:06 49 H AUS
386 MONTGOMERY WILLIAMS Leigh 17:48:12 34 F AUS
387 INFANTI Brett 17:48:13 43 H AUS
388 LEAR Andrew 17:48:32 - H AUS
389 Taylor Jacob 17:48:41 20 H AUS
390 MORLEY Nikki 17:50:17 32 F IRL
391 ARNOLD Craig 17:50:18 - H AUS
392 Middleton Bekk 17:50:29 41 F AUS
393 MIDDLETON Mark 17:50:29 41 H GBR
394 DYSON Lee 17:50:59 - H AUS
395 BLANCHARD Cameron 17:52:27 - H AUS
396 NEWMAN Taylor 17:53:47 16 H AUS
397 VAZQUEZ RECIO Luis 17:55:16 50 H AUS
398 TAN Sean 17:57:26 41 H SGP
399 NEYBECKER Fabrice 17:57:27 38 H FRA
400 HOLLAND Brendan 17:59:32 28 H AUS
401 ZIJLSTRA Carla 17:59:47 43 F AUS
402 YOON John 18:00:15 41 H AUS
403 WATSON Scott 18:00:55 45 H AUS
404 HITCHCOCK Craig 18:03:33 - H AUS
405 LUKRITZ Aaron 18:04:02 31 H AUS
406 MILLAR Geoff 18:09:01 31 H AUS
407 ROBERTS Damon 18:09:01 38 H AUS
408 TIERNEY Sam 18:09:27 29 H AUS
409 SHEEDY Adrian 18:09:49 45 H AUS
410 FANELLI Eden 18:10:53 30 H AUS
411 SCOTT Steve 18:11:21 51 H AUS
412 SHOEMARK Paul 18:11:21 26 H AUS
413 SCOTT Steve 18:11:21 51 H AUS
414 SHOEMARK Paul 18:11:21 26 H AUS
415 ORR Anna 18:11:23 - F AUS
416 WILLIAMS Andrew 18:14:39 49 H AUS
417 BEDZINSKI Ed 18:16:21 47 H AUS
418 ROSS David 18:18:33 37 H USA
419 BROOKS Richard 18:20:27 49 H AUS
420 BRIGGS Colin 18:23:07 41 H AUS
421 HARVEY Louise 18:23:52 38 F AUS
422 CORNELIUS Benjamin 18:23:56 37 H NZL
423 ALLEN Rodney 18:23:56 49 H AUS
424 SULLIVAN Dominic 18:24:06 36 H AUS
425 WOODLAND Sarah 18:24:56 - F AUS
426 NAUGHTON Shahan 18:30:41 36 F AUS
427 STANTON Daniel 18:31:01 38 H USA
428 MILLGATE Marcus 18:31:04 40 H AUS
429 CHILD David 18:31:08 37 H AUS
430 CARLTON Mark 18:31:43 - H AUS
431 JOVANOVICH Marija 18:32:01 30 F AUS
432 SYDNEY JONES Phillip 18:32:01 43 H AUS
433 KELLEWAY Malcolm 18:32:10 - H AUS
434 HARTNELL Gregor 18:32:46 34 H AUS
435 Whittaker Matthew 18:33:28 48 H GBR
436 MOULIN Stephane 18:34:33 36 H FRA
437 HARKSEN Debbie 18:39:37 41 F CAN
438 TULLOCH Dean 18:40:33 41 H AUS
439 HOCKINGS Peter 18:44:01 29 H AUS
440 FRANCIS Darren 18:44:29 38 H AUS
441 Munro Ben 18:44:32 39 H AUS
442 HAYWARD Kurt 18:44:33 - H AUS
443 ADAM Carole 18:45:54 31 F FRA
444 MEYER Bernd 18:45:54 43 H GER
445 PENNY Ashley 18:46:36 - H AUS
446 FUNNELL Ben 18:46:58 - H AUS
447 WALL Hamish 18:47:07 - H NZL
448 VEZEY David 18:47:23 42 H AUS
449 NICHOLSON Gary 18:47:52 - H NZL
450 HOLLOWAY Belinda 18:48:22 45 F GBR
451 GRAY Tim 18:48:54 45 H AUS
452 JOSEPH Karolyn 18:50:05 32 F AUS
453 EWING Paul 18:50:42 53 H CAN
454 EDWARDS Luke 18:51:13 30 H AUS
455 LAURENT Yannick 18:51:56 25 H FRA
456 SAVILLE Rod 18:53:59 52 H AUS
457 DORAN Blair 18:55:03 - H AUS
458 DAGNELL Adam 18:56:21 - H AUS
459 HOLLOWAY Guy 18:56:34 49 H AUS
460 AUSTIN David 18:56:41 49 H AUS
461 MORI Yutaka 18:57:14 39 H JPN
462 GLEESON James 18:57:34 56 H GBR
463 THORN Rebecca 18:58:16 31 F AUS
464 McLaren Marc 18:59:07 52 H AUS
465 WILLIAMS Tyler 18:59:56 24 H AUS
466 TULLY Glenn 19:01:17 - H AUS
467 BOOCOCK James 19:01:32 36 H AUS
468 SALISBURY Barry 19:01:33 38 H AUS
469 JONES Dean 19:01:52 37 H AUS
470 LE MARINEL Phill 19:02:05 - H AUS
471 YEW Tyson 19:02:26 - H AUS
472 EDNEY Peter 19:02:29 - H AUS
473 HIRST Jonathan 19:03:25 - H AUS
474 LAY Sebastien 19:05:19 40 H FRA
475 WYLIE Ian 19:05:24 - H AUS
476 KOCH Hannes 19:06:17 - H AUS
477 HOPKINS Paul 19:06:25 43 H AUS
478 MURDOCH Lincoln 19:06:51 - H AUS
479 Gooding Ryan 19:07:13 28 H AUS
480 BAKER Carol 19:07:36 53 H AUS
481 Grady Chris 19:07:44 55 H AUS
482 SELLINGS Thomas 19:07:53 - H AUS
483 CUPITT Bart 19:09:20 40 H AUS
484 WILSON Chris 19:12:35 36 H GBR
485 AMES Courtney 19:12:52 - H AUS
486 LEUNG Sherin 19:13:52 33 F AUS
487 SCOTT Andrew 19:14:16 43 H AUS
488 CLAPHAM Kellie Ann 19:14:45 41 F AUS
489 TANYA Carroll 19:15:28 43 F NZL
490 MOLONEY Mallani 19:16:40 29 F AUS
491 BRUN SMITS Marina 19:16:40 53 F AUS
492 SILVY Kevin 19:17:39 51 H AUS
493 DANSIE Leah 19:17:53 - F AUS
494 Richardson Alex 19:17:53 29 H AUS
495 RIEMER SORENSEN Signe 19:18:08 29 F AUS
496 LENTZ Martin 19:18:08 35 H AUS
497 JANSSENS Wendy 19:18:21 40 F BEL
498 EVERETT Briohny 19:18:39 - F AUS
499 NEWMAN Anne 19:19:06 56 F AUS
500 TOPPER Kurt 19:20:08 27 H AUS
501 JOHNSTON Matthew 19:20:14 - H AUS
502 THOMSON Scott 19:21:04 31 H AUS
503 LOCK Steve 19:21:16 40 H AUS
504 FACER Nathan 19:24:28 41 H AUS
505 UKEGAWA Yasuhiro 19:29:08 35 H JPN
506 O'CONNELL Desmond 19:31:18 50 H IRL
507 GODWIN Billy 19:32:48 34 H AUS
508 BENNETT Kelly 19:32:48 43 F AUS
509 WALSH Neil 19:32:48 26 H GBR
510 MACLEAN Chris 19:33:22 44 H AUS
511 GRINDLAY Symon 19:34:27 37 H AUS
512 NANDHA Imroze 19:35:24 - H AUS
513 BOLUS Ryan 19:35:33 - H AUS
514 SPUTNIK Sputnik 19:35:45 43 H AUS
515 YAP Keng Loon 19:36:20 35 H MAS
516 DEAN Anthony 19:36:48 43 H AUS
517 HEDGES Jason 19:42:07 35 H AUS
518 THOMPSON Dave 19:43:28 24 H GBR
519 BELL Matthew 19:43:37 32 H AUS
520 FRY Gavin 19:43:40 29 H AUS
521 FRY William 19:43:41 - H AUS
522 SAXON Brett 19:45:23 52 H AUS
523 TEODORO John 19:48:08 36 H PHI
524 GRAY Steven 19:48:27 63 H AUS
525 POH Seivland 19:48:35 40 F SGP
526 EGERTON Thorlene 19:48:55 47 F AUS
527 KAVANAGH Adam 19:48:56 34 H AUS
528 MARSHALL Sarah Jane 19:48:58 34 F AUS
529 WEEKES Jason 19:50:23 38 H USA
530 TRACEY Peter 19:51:11 39 H AUS
531 JAMES Tony 19:51:42 48 H AUS
532 CHIN William 19:52:00 - H AUS
533 KIERNAN Tony 19:52:36 43 H IRL
534 Kellner Anthony 19:53:26 47 H AUS
535 DILLON Tim 19:55:01 46 H AUS
536 COLLINS Kevin 19:55:07 52 H AUS
537 LUBE Kevin 19:55:38 - H AUS
538 FAREBROTHER Kevin 19:56:40 - H AUS
539 ANDERSON Graham 19:57:37 49 H AUS
540 BORMANIS Mark 19:57:38 - H AUS
541 DUKES Paul 20:02:04 - H AUS
542 DEAN Mathew 20:03:16 37 H AUS
543 MULHUIJSEN Jude 20:05:47 - F AUS
544 STEVENS Ronald 20:05:51 - H AUS
545 POYNTING Nick 20:07:35 - H AUS
546 THAM Osbert 20:07:48 41 H SGP
547 BLESSING Will 20:10:11 64 H AUS
548 SEARCY Angus 20:11:39 47 H AUS
549 CORNWELL Heidi 20:14:55 - F AUS
550 COOK Chris 20:17:09 45 H AUS
551 EGGLESTON Julian 20:22:06 - H GBR
552 ROBINSON Philip 20:22:07 48 H AUS
553 CARTER Nigel 20:22:08 - H AUS
554 FAY Donna 20:25:38 44 F AUS
555 CROSS Alida 20:25:38 48 F AUS
556 COLLINS John 20:29:18 59 H RSA
557 SKOLD Andreas 20:30:22 34 H AUS
558 Hunt Martin 20:42:41 52 H AUS
559 BRADDON Mark 20:43:48 48 H AUS
560 MCNAUGHT Travis 20:44:00 - H AUS
561 CAREY Duane 20:46:06 37 H AUS
562 ENGLISH Kylie 20:49:59 - F AUS
563 MITCHELL Maxine 20:54:15 - H AUS
564 MONTGOMERY Jane 20:54:31 - F AUS
565 JOHNSTON Von 20:58:20 49 H AUS
566 BYRNES Michael 21:00:43 - H AUS
567 RIGNEY Daniel 21:00:44 - H AUS
568 GREEN Nathan 21:03:25 27 H AUS
569 PILGRIM Ashlee 21:03:26 - F AUS
570 COLE Stuart 21:05:49 46 H AUS
571 EVANS Darin 21:09:19 - H AUS
572 HOWELL Tegwen 21:15:02 49 F AUS
573 ELMS David 21:15:02 51 H AUS
574 LARKIN Zacchary 21:19:55 21 H AUS
575 LEGGE Stuart 21:28:44 39 H GBR
576 SANDERSON Jake 21:29:58 - H AUS
577 MCPHERSON Brian 21:33:31 42 H AUS
578 ROBERTS Neil 21:34:39 28 H AUS
579 TAYLOR Dave 21:34:57 25 H AUS
580 LIM Tian Seng Kenny 21:36:26 43 H SGP
581 TAYLOR Jeremy 21:49:05 46 H AUS
582 POBEREZOUSKA Olga 21:49:06 - F AUS
583 LONGSTAFF BRETT 21:51:54 36 H AUS
584 LEES Greg 21:54:09 - H AUS
585 MACKENZIE Brett 21:57:53 43 H AUS
586 CRUSE Cathy 22:07:37 - F AUS
587 WEINERT Glenn 22:12:09 - H AUS
588 SHREWSBURY Peter 22:16:15 - H AUS
589 LEE Mark 22:17:48 47 H AUS
590 BENDALL Raelene 22:25:03 36 F AUS
591 HEMPHILL Ian 22:28:24 - H AUS
592 SCHMITH Peter 22:33:28 46 H AUS
593 Emma Lefroy 22:35:13 30 F AUS
594 PEARCE Billy 22:49:48 - H AUS
595 SYMONS Byron 22:49:59 - H AUS
596 SIEM Bjornar 22:50:54 33 H AUS
597 KENNY Kam 22:53:55 - H AUS
598 BLAKEY Duncan 22:55:56 43 H AUS
599 MICHELL David 22:55:56 37 H AUS
600 DONALDSON Ian 22:55:57 - H AUS
601 ENGLISH Dale 22:55:57 51 H AUS
602 JEFFREY Peter 23:06:43 49 H AUS
603 ANKER Richie 23:21:09 - H AUS
604 HAYES Anthony 23:24:46 42 H GBR
605 BIRKL Nina 23:29:32 - F AUS
606 TOBY Dorothy 23:30:21 45 F AUS
607 SHORT James 23:32:09 32 H GBR
608 OLIPHANT Gordon 23:36:59 43 H AUS
609 REES Martin 23:37:03 - H AUS
610 BOWER Sue 23:41:24 50 F AUS
611 PATERSON Mike 23:41:24 36 H AUS
612 SEELIG Thomas 23:41:24 44 H AUS
613 DAVIS Wayne 23:44:00 52 H AUS
614 CANO Emilio 23:48:12 39 H AUS
615 REID James 23:48:27 34 H IRL
616 MULLER Tam 23:54:53 37 F AUS
617 BLAIKLOCK Ian 24:01:51 - H AUS
618 GOOCH Mark 24:15:22 57 H AUS
619 COAD Sue 24:22:31 59 F AUS
620 MCCOLL Tracy 24:22:31 47 F AUS
621 MCCOLL Simon 24:22:31 - H AUS
622 COAD Mike 24:22:31 60 H AUS
623 DE LORYN Tania 24:44:15 38 F NZL
624 MCLEAVY Alison 24:44:15 - F AUS
625 MCLEAVY Guy 24:44:15 - H AUS
626 MINETT Liam 24:55:20 - H AUS
627 ROGERS Paul 25:06:36 38 H USA
628 DE HAAS Keiren 25:06:40 - H AUS
629 FOX Alex 25:08:28 38 H AUS
630 KICK Jennifer 25:27:50 - F AUS
631 HYOMS Mark 25:27:50 - H AUS
632 HAWKINS Frederic 25:29:47 - H AUS
633 GILLIES Candice 25:32:53 - F AUS
634 WHINNETT Ellen 25:32:53 41 F AUS
635 MYERS Zalesh 25:41:26 - H AUS
636 MALAVEY Corrinne 25:51:16 53 F RSA
637 RUTHERFORD Rod 25:51:16 - H AUS
638 SNELLING Nathan 26:32:54 33 H AUS
639 ANDERSON Vic 26:47:28 59 H AUS
640 HADAWAY Mark 26:47:28 44 H AUS
641 FARRELL Anthoney 26:47:29 - H AUS
642 RICK Michael 27:18:04 - H AUS
643 SZCZUDLO Joel 27:28:38 - H AUS
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved