Event Information

 Las Palmas de GC, Spain
06 March 2015 to 08 March 2015

The North Face Transgrancanaria 2015

Starter

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
190
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Juan Jose 2:27:53
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
519;
20 H ESP
2 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ Daniel 2:28:31 26 H ESP
3 KLISZ Tomasz 2:32:27 34 H POL
4 HINOJOSA Jose Luis 2:34:59 38 H ESP
5 HERNANDEZ VIERA Juan Jose 2:41:03 35 H ESP
6 RAMBLA Salvador 2:41:25 35 H ESP
7 QUINTERO ORTIZ Alfonso 2:43:40 21 H ESP
8 ARTIGAS MELEIRO Carlos 2:44:55 20 H ESP
9 CRESPO ALEMAN Adonay 2:46:03 30 H ESP
10 SAN BLAS MONTESINO Francisco 2:48:20 32 H ESP
11 PENA GARCIA Yonathan 2:48:58 36 H ESP
12 MATOS LORENZO Agustin 2:49:41 32 H ESP
13 GUERRA LASSO Miguel 2:50:13 36 H ESP
14 MOLNAR Robert 2:51:01 40 H HUN
15 EUGENI Andrea 2:56:29 39 H ESP
16 SOSA Javier 3:02:15 31 H ESP
17 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Ramon 3:02:18 25 H ESP
18 DE LA FUENTE HERNANDEZ Julio 3:03:29 36 H ESP
19 SAELENS Aurelien 3:05:43 34 H FRA
20 lendinez Ainhoa 3:05:58 34 F ESP
21 FONT GOMEZ Julia 3:07:42 21 F ESP
22 SANCHEZ MOLINA Javier Benjamin 3:08:04 41 H ESP
23 RIVERO DIAZ Abian 3:09:15 38 H ESP
24 DIAZ Juanje 3:10:40 24 H ESP
25 CABRERA ARMAS Salvador Dali 3:13:10 32 H ESP
26 LUIS TRUJILLO Ricardo 3:14:54 33 H ESP
27 SOEMME Kathrine 3:15:19 47 F NOR
28 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Jonay 3:15:50 33 H ESP
29 MONTELONGO MARICHAL Tino 3:18:19 43 H ESP
30 MORALES CABRERA Andres 3:18:39 34 H ESP
31 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Jose Adexe 3:19:13 29 H ESP
32 SANCHEZ NAVARRO David 3:21:39 41 H ESP
32 SANTANA MARRERO Alexis Luis 3:21:39 39 H ESP
34 CABRERA PADRON Victor Manuel 3:22:13 42 H ESP
35 DIAZ GONZALEZ Jose Angel 3:22:47 25 H ESP
36 ASCANIO RODRIGUEZ Carmelo 3:24:13 34 H ESP
37 SIMONETTI Marco 3:25:39 44 H ITA
38 ANGEL ROMERO Norberto Alexis 3:26:58 29 H ESP
39 MORALES GONZALEZ David 3:27:43 23 H ESP
40 SANTAMARIA Felix 3:29:12 35 H ESP
41 GUILLEN FALCON Carlos Daniel 3:30:10 32 H ESP
42 LELOUP Laurent 3:30:16 44 H FRA
43 SOCORRO PERDOMO Miguel Angel 3:30:20 54 H ESP
44 GARCIA CCORREA Jose 3:31:11 51 H ESP
45 RODRIGUEZ CABELLO Alejandro 3:32:01 25 H ESP
46 PEREZ MORALES Miriam 3:32:30 25 F ESP
47 ZIJDERVELD Anne 3:32:38 32 F NED
48 SUAREZ LOPEZ Jose Joaquin 3:33:15 25 H ESP
49 MEJIAS GONZALEZ Franchi 3:33:16 33 H ESP
50 VILLALBA CUBAS Oliver 3:34:36 34 H ESP
51 QUINTANA PEREZ Mario 3:34:48 45 H ESP
52 PADILLA CALCINES Ayose Jesus 3:36:13 26 H ESP
53 RUIZ DEL PINO Ancor 3:36:19 35 H ESP
54 AKKAUY Jonathan 3:36:21 36 H ARG
55 REY RAMIREZ Abraham 3:36:31 24 H ESP
56 DIAZ GARCIA Juan Ramon 3:36:32 25 H ESP
57 ORTEGA MORENO Fernando 3:37:30 40 H ESP
58 CEJAS FUENTES PADRON Inmaculada 3:37:45 47 F ESP
59 SUAREZ OJEDA Jose Francisco 3:38:01 47 H ESP
60 GONZALEZ Rayco 3:38:16 30 H ESP
60 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Moises 3:38:16 36 H ESP
62 QUIRANTE MANRIQUE Javier 3:38:17 39 H ESP
63 RICOUX Jacques 3:38:33 38 H FRA
64 SERRANO PEREZ Jose Antonio 3:38:38 47 H ESP
65 MORALES BETANCOR Juan Matias 3:39:56 35 H ESP
66 QUEVEDO PEREZ Chedey 3:41:19 35 H ESP
67 BRAVO Benigno 3:41:41 46 H ESP
67 GONZALEZ SANTANA Agustin 3:41:41 43 H ESP
69 GUTIERREZ SAAVEDRA Alfonso 3:42:06 30 H ESP
70 ORTIZ LAUCE Inigo 3:42:29 31 H ESP
71 MARTINEZ BUCHACA Aureli 3:42:48 52 H ESP
72 PEREZ Tono 3:43:40 45 H ESP
73 MARTIN PEREZ Joana 3:43:45 36 F ESP
74 SALAS VAZQUEZ Antonio 3:43:46 47 H ESP
75 MARRERO SANTANA Ruyman 3:44:04 34 H ESP
76 ALAMO SANCHEZ Victor 3:44:11 33 H ESP
77 NAVARRO Francisco 3:44:14 25 H ESP
78 LORENZO HERRERA Nestor 3:44:24 23 H ESP
79 Aguiar Ricardo 3:44:29 19 H ESP
80 GALVAN MARRERO Alejandro 3:44:44 46 H ESP
81 VERBEECK Philippe 3:46:11 39 H FRA
82 SAURER Thomas 3:46:23 53 H SUI
83 QUINTANA SANTANA Carlos 3:47:46 47 H ESP
84 TRANAKAS Konstantinos 3:47:49 42 H GRE
85 RUIZ GONZALEZ Manuel Andres 3:48:20 45 H ESP
86 GONZALEZ PEREZ Alvaro 3:49:00 26 H ESP
87 ABDUL JALBAR HERNANDEZ Georgina 3:49:32 38 F ESP
87 SANTANA Daniel 3:49:32 23 H ESP
89 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA Adrian 3:49:37 35 H ESP
90 GARCIA BRAVO Francisco 3:50:08 25 H ESP
91 CURBELO MACHIN Ayoze 3:52:49 32 H ESP
91 CURBELO MACHIN Ivan Nicolas 3:52:49 39 H ESP
93 Medina Llarena David 3:53:36 31 H ESP
94 MORAN MONTERO Inigo 3:54:10 43 H ESP
95 MENDEZ PERDOMO Francisco 3:54:13 22 H ESP
96 SANTANA SANTANA Victor 3:54:15 38 H ESP
97 BERETTA Sayuri 3:55:52 27 F SUI
98 BERASARTE GOLDARACENA Unai 3:55:55 38 H ESP
99 SUAREZ David 3:56:20 35 H ESP
100 PADILLA SOSA Carlos Jesus 3:56:40 38 H ESP
101 SOSA RAMIREZ Carmelo Jose 3:56:45 38 H ESP
102 VIERA ARENCIBIA Victor Manuel 3:57:01 52 H ESP
103 CABRERA PEREZ Angel Rafael 3:57:21 32 H ESP
104 MARTORELL BLANCO Vicente 3:57:33 23 H ESP
105 CUYAS REDONDO Federico 3:57:34 32 H ESP
106 MUNOZ MARTIN David 3:58:41 30 H ESP
107 Santana marrero Francisco Blas 3:58:47 42 H ESP
108 OJEDA ORTEGA Reinaldo 3:58:59 46 H ESP
109 FRONTERA CANELLAS Alejandro 3:59:11 44 H ESP
110 DAVILA CABRERA Guillermo Nelso 3:59:19 44 H ESP
110 GARCIA BRITO Cesar 3:59:19 35 H ESP
112 ACOSTA QUINTANA Vicente 3:59:47 52 H ESP
113 SOCORRO PERDOMO Sebastian 3:59:59 47 H ESP
114 RAMOS EVANA Cristian 4:00:08 30 H ESP
115 MARCH ALCOVER Antonio 4:00:42 42 H ESP
116 HASMAN Roger 4:01:07 34 H ESP
117 RODERO ARRANZ Alejandro 4:01:13 25 H ESP
118 WOOD Tony 4:01:18 35 H GBR
119 Herranz Alfonso 4:01:45 35 H ESP
120 SANTANA LOZANO Javier 4:01:52 19 H ESP
121 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Victor 4:01:54 - H ESP
122 VIADERO MCLAREN Nani 4:01:57 42 F ESP
123 PEREZ HIDALGO Maikel 4:02:09 30 H ESP
123 SANTANA ARMAS Jose Ramon 4:02:09 40 H ESP
125 NAVARRO GARCIAS Oliver Cristo 4:02:10 23 H ESP
125 VIERA QUINTANA Itahisa 4:02:10 35 F ESP
127 ORTEGA Guersom 4:02:19 29 H ESP
128 GUERRA GONZALEZ Marco 4:02:22 37 H ESP
129 ACOSTA HERNANDEZ Ildefonso 4:03:05 43 H ESP
130 SANTANA FEBLES Oscar Miguel 4:03:39 34 H ESP
131 ALMEIDA SANCHEZ Monica 4:03:49 42 F ESP
132 ALMENAR DOMINGUEZ Lemuel 4:05:00 25 H ESP
133 OJEDA ALBIA Miguel 4:05:05 27 H ESP
134 GODOY SANTANA Delia 4:05:08 28 F ESP
135 PEREZ HERNANDEZ Lidia 4:05:25 42 F ESP
136 GUEDES LOPEZ Guallarmina 4:06:02 34 F ESP
137 ANDRLE Jakub 4:06:05 33 H CZE
138 DIAZ DE AGUILAR CANTERO Jose Joaquin 4:06:06 58 H ESP
139 PEREZ GARCIA Anselmo 4:06:46 44 H ESP
140 FUSTER Carlos 4:06:57 47 H ESP
141 AFONSO SUAREZ Nicolas 4:07:06 30 H ESP
142 MANSUR Frank 4:07:16 42 H ESP
143 QUINTANA RAMIREZ Armando 4:07:20 32 H ESP
144 BETANCORT Dimitri 4:07:22 39 H ESP
144 REYES Yonathan 4:07:22 35 H ESP
146 cortes carmona Fernando Jesus 4:07:59 55 H ESP
147 FALCON SANCHEZ Marcos 4:08:04 39 H ESP
148 VIERA David 4:08:38 25 H ESP
149 DARIAS NEGRIN Oswaldo 4:08:54 53 H ESP
150 BORDON SANTANA Juan Carlos 4:09:03 51 H ESP
151 HIERRO Enrique 4:09:04 36 H ESP
151 PEYRONNEL Bastien 4:09:04 35 H FRA
153 CRESPI SIMON Carmen 4:09:10 41 F ESP
153 GARRIDO MAYOL Monica 4:09:10 43 F ESP
155 PEREZ FERNADEZ Borja 4:09:20 33 H ESP
156 ROBLES Noelia 4:09:42 34 F ESP
157 ACOSTA BENITEZ Cristian 4:09:48 25 H ESP
158 CUADROS QUESPAZ Orlando Patricio 4:10:00 48 H ECU
159 FLOROPOULOU Elisavet 4:10:09 40 F GRE
160 MARTIN FUENTES Felipe 4:10:10 39 H ESP
161 PERDOMO RAMOS Octavio 4:10:18 52 H ESP
162 HERNANDEZ MARRERO Anibal 4:10:33 37 H ESP
163 RIVERO SANTANA Manuel 4:10:34 48 H ESP
164 ALVAREZ GALAN Jesus Alberto 4:10:35 37 H ESP
165 HERNANDEZ GARCIA Aitana 4:10:42 35 F ESP
166 RIVERO SANTANA Sabina 4:10:43 37 F ESP
167 GUERRA CARRILLO Ana 4:10:49 33 F ESP
168 TORRES RAMOS Manuel 4:11:01 58 H ESP
169 BRITO MENDEZ Rayco 4:11:46 34 H ESP
170 SUAREZ GIRALDO Alexis 4:12:11 28 H ESP
171 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Jose Angel 4:13:23 39 H ESP
172 ARENCIBIA MEDINA Carlos 4:13:45 23 H ESP
173 SALAR BROCAL Jose 4:13:59 36 H ESP
174 GELABERT ANGULO Margarita 4:14:48 39 F ESP
175 AGUILAR REYES Sergio 4:14:59 29 H ESP
176 FALCON BENITEZ Rafael 4:15:11 46 H ESP
177 SUAREZ TORRES Dailo 4:15:34 27 H ESP
178 ANGIOLINI Paolo 4:15:46 31 H ITA
179 AFONSO SARMIENTO Cristian 4:16:13 32 H ESP
180 PEREZ SAMPOL Maria 4:17:35 31 F ESP
181 PEREZ CABRERA Enrique 4:17:54 38 H ESP
182 KINNEGIM Petra 4:18:03 35 F NED
183 WINKLER Gunnar 4:18:17 38 H GER
184 SANCHEZ SOSA Alby 4:18:34 28 H ESP
185 ROMERO CABRERA Manuel Agustin 4:18:53 43 H ESP
186 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Francisco 4:19:09 44 H ESP
187 SARABIA ACOSTA Jeronimo 4:19:11 36 H ESP
188 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Enrique 4:19:39 40 H ESP
189 TOLEDO NATERA Felipe 4:19:48 25 H ESP
190 OLIVA GUERRA Eduardo 4:20:04 40 H ESP
191 MOLLO Alejandro Luciano 4:20:46 38 H ITA
192 PINERO RODRIGUEZ Raquel 4:21:08 36 F ESP
193 PEREZ LORCA Jose Luis 4:21:32 47 H ESP
194 BOSCH FORNESA Cristina 4:21:43 37 F ESP
195 HAMMER Kiana 4:21:53 40 F USA
196 OLMOS MORANT Koldo 4:22:06 37 H ESP
197 PEYRONNEL Jocelyn 4:22:12 30 H FRA
198 GONZALEZ Jose 4:22:33 37 H ESP
199 BERNAL MURCIA Sonia 4:22:44 34 F ESP
200 TRUJILLO MARRERO Yerais 4:22:45 32 H ESP
201 CRUZ MONTESDEOCA Carmelo 4:22:48 42 H ESP
202 Stork Martin 4:22:57 35 H GER
203 FALCON SAMPER Abian 4:23:18 32 H ESP
204 LAFORET HERNANDEZ Juan Jose 4:23:21 58 H ESP
205 AZNAR IBANEZ Pepa 4:23:27 45 F ESP
206 LOPEZ MONTESINOS Juan Pedro 4:23:30 43 H ESP
207 MARTIN RUIZ DE LA ROSA Antonio 4:24:02 29 H ESP
208 HERNANDEZ MELIAN Isaac 4:24:18 46 H ESP
209 HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ Emilio Jose 4:24:27 41 H ESP
209 HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ Mariluz 4:24:27 39 F ESP
211 SILVERA GORDILLO Jose 4:26:35 41 H ESP
212 ALEMAN PEREZ Carlos 4:26:38 34 H ESP
213 BENITEZ PEREZ Nestor 4:26:41 37 H ESP
214 GARCES Ignacio 4:27:08 47 H ESP
215 RUANO ALVAREZ Adrian 4:27:11 25 H ESP
216 GOMEZ SANCHEZ Ivan 4:27:16 39 H ESP
217 ARMAS CARBALLO Dimas 4:27:21 42 H ESP
218 JIMENEZ MORENO Jose Fº 4:27:27 49 H ESP
219 REGIDOR GARCIA Leticia 4:27:38 39 F ESP
220 CABRERA MEDINA Rosa Delia 4:27:46 37 F ESP
221 SANTOS SANCHEZ Jose David 4:28:02 41 H ESP
221 SEGREDO LEON Ruyman 4:28:02 34 H ESP
223 DE LEON TORRES Vicente 4:28:27 39 H ESP
224 PICHARDO VAZQUEZ David 4:28:45 42 H ESP
225 FALCON GONZALEZ Diego 4:28:52 47 H ESP
226 SAAVEDRA Domingo 4:29:06 47 H ESP
227 BOTTARO Elena 4:29:17 34 F ITA
227 BOTTARO Leonardo 4:29:17 31 H ITA
229 AKOUDAD SAFOUT Sabah 4:29:31 34 F ESP
230 QUINTANA GONZALEZ Claudio 4:29:40 44 H ESP
231 ALCANTARA BERNAL Ana 4:30:01 28 F ESP
231 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Gerardo 4:30:01 35 H ESP
233 RODRIGUEZ CABRERA Diego 4:30:04 39 H ESP
234 DOS REIS ALONSO Victor 4:30:22 33 H ESP
235 ESTEBAN HANNA Raul 4:30:47 41 H ESP
236 BETANCOR FLORES Yaiza 4:31:07 35 F ESP
237 BETANCOR ALAMO Carlos Alberto 4:31:38 40 H ESP
238 BELLON ATXA Asier 4:32:02 36 H ESP
238 TELLETXEA EGUZKIZA Izaskun 4:32:02 33 F ESP
240 ATXALANDABASO ELORDUI Garbine 4:32:21 46 F ESP
240 FERNANDEZ SANTANA Oscar 4:32:21 37 H ESP
242 DEL TORO GOYANES Jose Manuel 4:32:28 32 H ESP
243 MACHIN CRUZ Juan Rafael 4:32:47 52 H ESP
244 RAMIREZ BETANCOR Alejandro 4:32:54 24 H ESP
245 MUJICA EUGENIO Yeray 4:33:07 37 H ESP
246 ARBELO ASCANIO Roberto 4:33:19 40 H ESP
247 DE LA FUENTE Rafael 4:34:28 41 H ESP
248 MARTINEZ MAYOR Rafael 4:34:30 35 H ESP
249 ALVAREZ CABRERA Africa 4:34:35 47 F ESP
250 DIAZ GUTIERREZ Aday 4:34:44 22 H ESP
251 HONKANEN Heli 4:35:02 32 F FIN
252 CUADRADO HERNANDEZ Alberto 4:35:04 31 H ESP
253 RAMOS GUILLEN Jose Francisco 4:35:41 42 H ESP
254 ALMEIDA SANTANA Nauzet 4:35:50 27 H ESP
255 PEREZ PERERA Jose 4:36:21 44 H ESP
255 PEREZ SANTANA Ivana 4:36:21 34 F ESP
257 RIVERO CASANOVA Omayra 4:36:29 27 F ESP
258 SUAREZ DOMINGUEZ Cristo Samuel 4:36:30 34 H ESP
259 HERNANDEZ CARRILLO Eira 4:36:46 24 F ESP
259 HERNANDEZ CARRILLO Laura 4:36:46 20 F ESP
261 CABRERA PEREZ Miguel Angel 4:36:47 46 H ESP
262 GOMEZ VERGARA Eva Maria 4:36:58 35 F ESP
263 ESPINO DIAZ Juana 4:37:11 33 F ESP
263 ESPINO DIAZ Maria Concepcion 4:37:11 41 F ESP
265 ANDRADE MENEZES Clossan 4:37:49 37 H GBS
266 VERA TORRES Carlos 4:37:52 43 H ESP
267 JIMENEZ MONTESDEOCA Carmelo Javier 4:38:03 43 H ESP
268 GUTIERREZ NAVARRO Victor 4:38:19 41 H ESP
269 DE ROCCO Anna 4:38:22 30 F ITA
270 NARANJO SEGURA Adrian 4:38:39 23 H ESP
271 HERNANDEZ Raul 4:38:58 36 H ESP
272 CONTERIO Carlo 4:39:02 56 H ITA
273 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Nauzet 4:39:03 28 H ESP
274 PEREZ LEHMANN Carlos 4:39:04 21 H MEX
275 ANDREO PEREZ Salvador 4:39:05 45 H ESP
276 LOPEZ PEREZ Aaron 4:39:19 36 H ESP
277 LOPEZ ALAMO Luis 4:39:20 62 H ESP
278 VEGA ARMAS Ignacio 4:39:35 25 H ESP
279 FERNANDEZ DE RETANA MOSTAJO Joseba 4:39:38 44 H ESP
280 ALONSO QUEVEDO Jesus 4:40:58 39 H ESP
281 OLIVER ESCUDERO Silvio 4:41:17 48 H ESP
282 CASTELLANO MESA Miguel Angel 4:41:20 49 H ESP
283 KUIPERS Kristen 4:41:25 29 F ESP
284 MARRERO SUAREZ Victor 4:42:00 32 H ESP
285 HEREDERO ROBAYNA Rodrigo 4:42:06 32 H ESP
286 MASMIQUEL COLL Jaime 4:42:09 47 H ESP
286 REYES SUAREZ Juan Carlos 4:42:09 40 H ESP
288 RODRIGUEZ SANTANA Jonathan 4:42:42 33 H ESP
289 CACERES FRANCHY Yaye 4:43:41 31 H ESP
290 AUYANET FRANCHY Rayco 4:43:42 36 H ESP
291 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Diosdado Jesus 4:43:45 37 H ESP
292 GARCIA MEDINA Raul 4:43:46 27 H ESP
293 SUAREZ BERMUDEZ Tanausu 4:43:47 31 H ESP
294 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Alberto 4:44:04 28 H ESP
295 SOSA RIVERO Antonio 4:44:09 53 H ESP
296 GARCIA CUYAS GARCIA Daniel 4:44:12 33 H ESP
297 LUZARDO BRITO Vicente 4:44:37 39 H ESP
298 RODRIGUEZ RIVERO Juan Carlos 4:44:42 47 H ESP
299 GRUNDLAND Natan 4:44:58 32 H ISR
300 SANTANA SANCHEZ Rafael 4:45:05 69 H ESP
301 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO Francisco Javier 4:45:07 45 H ESP
302 VIERA RUIZ Pablo 4:45:26 32 H ESP
303 VILANOVA GONZALEZ Jordi 4:45:33 38 H AND
304 ACOSTA TEJERA Bartolome 4:45:34 25 H ESP
305 BALAGUER PEDROSA Clara Margarida 4:45:44 28 F ESP
306 RUIZ DE LA ROSA Manuel 4:45:50 39 H ESP
307 CARLA Tessaro 4:45:52 56 H ITA
307 FRACAS Michele 4:45:52 56 H ITA
309 SANTANA RIVERO Saul 4:46:05 27 H ESP
310 PADRON MACHIN Rayco A 4:46:30 32 H ESP
311 MARTIN PEREZ Pedro 4:46:38 44 H ESP
312 SANTANA RODRIGUEZ Alfredo 4:46:58 46 H ESP
313 MIRANDA Miguel 4:47:28 31 H ESP
314 SANTANA Rafael 4:47:30 45 H ESP
315 MEDINA JARANAY Jesus 4:47:51 58 H ESP
316 RIVERO TOLEDO Angel 4:48:04 38 H ESP
317 PADRON GOMEZ Carlo 4:48:34 21 H ESP
318 KRISTOFFERSEN Trond 4:49:35 50 H ESP
319 RODRIGUEZ PADRON Paloma 4:49:37 41 F ESP
320 MONTESDEOCA RODIGUEZ Pepa 4:49:39 46 F ESP
321 DENIZ HERNANDEZ Yurena 4:49:59 34 F ESP
322 FIGUEROA REGUERA Omayra 4:50:20 29 F ESP
322 G R Toni 4:50:20 36 H ESP
324 Binz Corinne 4:50:37 44 F SUI
325 ESPARTERO SALAS Pepi 4:50:53 43 F ESP
326 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Manuel 4:50:57 60 H ESP
327 Socorro Gonzalez Daniel 4:51:18 36 H ESP
328 DIAZ SANTOS Hilario 4:51:30 42 H ESP
329 CASTELLANO PERDOMO Daniel 4:52:24 25 H ESP
330 BOURGOUIN Tom 4:52:55 21 H FRA
330 PAWOLLECK Paco 4:52:55 26 H GER
332 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Hector 4:53:05 38 H ESP
333 CASTRO SANTANA Acaymo 4:53:08 39 H ESP
334 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Pedro 4:53:34 40 H ESP
335 LUQUE BLANCO Cristina 4:53:39 27 F ESP
336 QUINTANA PONCE Laura 4:54:04 37 F ESP
337 HENNING Stenkat 4:54:07 37 H GER
338 CALCAGNINI Savino 4:54:15 65 H ITA
339 SANTANA LORENZO Lidia 4:54:48 25 F ESP
340 NARANJO BORGES Jorge 4:55:15 50 H ESP
341 FURNARI CAVAILLE Romina 4:55:32 42 F ESP
342 BOLLO TESORO Maria Victoria 4:55:38 31 F ESP
343 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Pablo 4:55:39 29 H ESP
344 ALEMAN MEDINA Enrique 4:56:01 25 H ESP
345 CRUZ ARTILES Diogewes 4:56:10 36 H ESP
346 PLACERES RODRIGUEZ Juan 4:56:20 50 H ESP
347 CIUT Gustavo 4:56:22 62 H ITA
348 FRIAS VERDE Olga 4:56:50 38 F ESP
348 FRIAS VERDE Rodrigo 4:56:50 38 H ESP
350 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Mario 4:57:29 42 H ESP
351 SUAREZ NAVARRO Cayetano 4:58:36 28 H ESP
352 DOMINQUEZ PEREZ Francisco Javier 4:58:37 37 H ESP
353 CEGARRA LOPEZ Rocio 5:00:22 31 F ESP
353 RODRIGUEZ BERCIANO Zoraida 5:00:22 28 F ESP
355 NAVARRO LOPEZ Maria 5:01:03 39 F ESP
356 RUPEREZ DE ARMAS Jose Miguel 5:01:07 31 H ESP
357 MATE Miguel 5:01:48 39 H ESP
358 JORGE PEREZ Nicolas 5:02:44 28 H ESP
358 MARRERO UMPIERREZ Natalia 5:02:44 30 F ESP
360 CABRERA GRUBB Abigail 5:02:51 34 F ESP
361 MENDEZ GARCIA Enrique Alberto 5:02:52 48 H ESP
362 ALEMAN RODRIGUEZ Luis 5:03:02 33 H ESP
363 DIAZ DE AGUILAR CANTERO Agustin 5:03:17 48 H ESP
364 UGARTE Georgina 5:03:26 33 F MEX
365 DIAZ Alberto 5:03:50 19 H ESP
366 HERRERA Silvia 5:03:54 24 F ESP
367 DIAZ MOLINA Jose Miguel 5:03:55 44 H ESP
368 VALIDO MEDINA Jonay 5:04:15 31 H ESP
369 OJEDA OLIVA Norma 5:04:32 42 F ESP
369 SARMIENTO AGUIAR Roberto 5:04:32 33 H ESP
371 DELGADO ROCA Gregorio 5:06:12 39 H ESP
372 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Vanessa 5:06:32 39 F ESP
372 GARCIA ARMAS Antonio Ruben 5:06:32 33 H ESP
372 VARELA ALVAREZ Patricia 5:06:32 25 F ESP
375 JIMENEZ HERRERA Alicia 5:06:35 41 F ESP
376 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Elisabet 5:07:04 23 F ESP
377 FREITAS Claudia 5:07:26 33 F POR
378 CASTRO MELIAN Roman 5:07:56 42 H ESP
378 CRUZ VEGA Jorge 5:07:56 25 H ESP
380 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Aitor David 5:09:45 21 H ESP
380 DIEZ ARTILES Gregorio 5:09:45 38 H ESP
382 DOMINGUEZ ALEMAN Jonathan 5:09:46 39 H ESP
383 GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZ Jose Miguel 5:10:48 58 H ESP
384 MEDINA SANTANA Yessica 5:10:49 35 F ESP
385 ALEJANDRO ORTEGA Jose Manuel 5:11:18 43 H ESP
385 MORA RAMOS Juan Antonio 5:11:18 36 H ESP
387 MARTIN PENATE Javier 5:12:32 37 H ESP
388 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Maria 5:12:38 26 F ESP
389 PINTO ALAEZ Julian 5:12:58 38 H ESP
390 VERA LOPEZ Marco 5:13:28 45 H ESP
391 QUINTANA RIVERO Domingo 5:13:51 38 H ESP
392 MUNGUIA LOPEZ Julio 5:14:11 32 H ESP
393 LOPEZ CALERO Carmelo 5:15:35 34 H ESP
394 ROMOS SANTANA Adrian 5:15:41 31 H ESP
395 CEDRES VILLAMANDOS Ivan 5:15:49 35 H ESP
396 CAPOTE KERR Natalia 5:15:53 33 F ESP
397 FERNANDEZ SAN JOSE Buenaventura 5:16:01 51 H ESP
398 GARCIA DIAZ Ruben 5:16:10 37 H ESP
398 SOCAS GONZALEZ Jonas 5:16:10 37 H ESP
400 NAVARRO QUINTANA Zenaida 5:16:42 34 F ESP
401 BETANCOR ORTIZ Jose Javier 5:16:54 47 H ESP
401 MOLERO CASTELLANO Fernando 5:16:54 31 H ESP
403 BETANCOR ORTEGA Alexis 5:16:55 47 H ESP
404 HERNANDEZ Alejandro 5:17:04 32 H ESP
405 NUEZ SUAREZ Arantxa 5:17:11 34 F ESP
406 MAYA LEON Jose Maria 5:17:33 32 H ESP
407 ALEMAN FALCON Guise 5:18:03 35 H ESP
408 QUEVEDO CABALLERO Javier 5:19:54 55 H ESP
409 MERLET Sofia 5:20:05 22 F FRA
410 CHACON ROS Miguel Angel 5:20:17 37 H ESP
410 VALVERDE MARTINEZ Jose Antonio 5:20:17 43 H ESP
412 CAMPOS FABRE Antonio 5:20:52 25 H ESP
412 FERRERA RODRIGUEZ Daniel 5:20:52 21 H ESP
414 ALZOLA MEDINA Jonatan 5:21:03 39 H ESP
414 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Yelena 5:21:03 37 F ESP
416 MARTIN PEREZ Arminda 5:22:06 36 F ESP
417 SANTANA MARTIN Genoveva 5:22:42 33 F ESP
418 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Jonathan 5:23:16 29 H ESP
419 BALICCO Alice 5:24:25 33 F ITA
420 PASTOR CARDENAL Amparo 5:24:34 28 F ESP
421 ESPINOSA JUAN Laura 5:24:35 33 F ESP
421 GARCIA AZORIN Rafa 5:24:35 32 H ESP
423 BALSOMINI Varide 5:25:17 59 H ITA
424 ROBERT Florence 5:26:14 52 F FRA
425 GUEDES CANADA Lidia Esther 5:26:33 43 F ESP
426 VILLEGAS DELGADO Ignacio 5:27:14 49 H ESP
427 CASTELLS FERNANDEZ Alfonso 5:27:52 46 H ESP
427 Mola Claudia 5:27:52 24 F ESP
429 TORRES OJEDA Carmelo 5:27:56 34 H ESP
430 FARRUGIA Samantha 5:30:16 47 F GBR
430 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Ote 5:30:16 51 F ESP
432 CASTELLANO SUAREZ Chiqui 5:30:17 45 F ESP
433 CONESA BUENO Vanessa 5:30:34 35 F ESP
434 MIRANDA CALDERIN Salvador 5:33:17 58 H ESP
435 GOREL Birgit 5:34:44 49 F NED
436 QUIRAN BETHENCOURT Alesandro 5:35:27 39 H ESP
437 OJEDA Fernando 5:35:40 44 H ESP
438 RAMOS CABRERA Marcelo 5:35:51 55 H ESP
439 DIAZ LEON Davinia 5:37:35 32 F ESP
440 ANDREO PEREZ Antonio 5:37:37 50 H ESP
440 DIAZ MONZON Elias 5:37:37 56 F ESP
442 FERNANDEZ VALENCIA BARRERA Luis 5:43:27 29 H ESP
442 FERNANDEZ VALENCIA BRAVO DE LAGUNA Luis 5:43:27 52 H ESP
444 QUINTANA RIVERO Jose Luis 5:44:51 55 H ESP
445 MITERNIQUE Patrice 5:45:30 51 H FRA
446 FOURTICQ Jean Marc 5:45:31 48 H FRA
446 LAMOUROUX Alain 5:45:31 50 H FRA
448 FERNANDEZ PADRON Celso Javier 5:45:32 40 H ESP
449 VIGNAUD Evelyne 5:46:39 62 F FRA
450 DIAZ BARREIROS Miguel 5:47:27 53 H ESP
451 BLANCO EXPOSITO Mario 5:47:41 37 H ESP
451 PEDROCHE NAVAS Cristina 5:47:41 27 F ESP
453 CARO CANO Juan Manuel 5:48:13 55 H ESP
453 OJEDA DIAZ Eduardo 5:48:13 49 H ESP
453 PEREZ GUERRA Raul 5:48:13 34 H ESP
456 MORENO GALERA Raquel 5:48:14 41 F ESP
456 PIZARRO GUERRA Alejandro 5:48:14 39 H ESP
458 CRUZ MARRERO Mario 5:48:41 48 H ESP
459 DIAZ QUINTANA Jesus 5:49:18 52 H ESP
460 GARCIA GONZALEZ David 5:49:19 38 H ESP
461 BETANCOR SUAREZ Virginia 5:49:23 21 F ESP
461 MATOS LOZANO Claudio 5:49:23 21 H ESP
463 MEJIAS MEDINA Anaiza 5:49:28 28 F ESP
464 NIETO CASTELLANO Juan Jose 5:50:07 38 H ESP
465 VISTIAHO Tytti 5:50:52 68 F FIN
465 WENNMAN Ulla 5:50:52 59 F FIN
467 HENTTONEN Seija 5:52:55 40 F FIN
468 LOUZARA FERNANDEZ Gregorio 5:54:34 42 H ESP
469 FABRE ALONSO Esther 5:58:11 53 F ESP
470 RAIMONDI Elisabetta 5:58:21 37 F ITA
471 JORDAN RIVERA Felipe 5:58:22 33 H ESP
472 BATARD Jean Michel 6:00:47 49 H FRA
472 GRIVAUD M Viviane 6:00:47 46 F FRA
474 BANEGAS GARCIA Luis 6:00:53 33 H ESP
474 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Borja 6:00:53 28 H ESP
476 SAN LUIS ALVAREZ Pablo 6:02:06 32 H ESP
477 MORENO GONZALEZ Juan Francisco 6:02:16 48 H ESP
478 RAMIREZ PENA Francisco 6:02:49 49 H ESP
479 BLANDOS MUNOZ Elisabet 6:04:39 31 F ESP
479 GONZALEZ ARANDA Daniel 6:04:39 40 H ESP
481 GONZALEZ PERERA Marcos 6:06:32 38 H ESP
482 CONDE LUIS Alvaro 6:07:47 28 H ESP
483 MONTESDEOCA CASTELLANO Alejandro 6:07:59 30 H ESP
484 RIBEIRO RESENDE Ana 6:08:44 33 F POR
485 ESTEVE FIOL Marta 6:10:59 51 F ESP
485 RUBIO HERRERA Victor 6:10:59 45 H ESP
487 ARMAS GONZALEZ Ester 6:14:33 21 F ESP
487 GOMEZ SOTO David Jesus 6:14:33 32 H ESP
489 HERRERA Jesus 6:14:35 44 H ESP
490 JORGE BLANCO Enrique 6:14:57 54 H ESP
491 HERRERA FALCON Natalia 6:15:30 26 F ESP
492 HENRIQUEZ MORENO Oliver 6:18:33 19 H ESP
493 MORENO GUILLEN Pilar 6:19:00 48 F ESP
494 CABRERA MARTEL Oliver 6:19:04 33 H ESP
494 SANTANA NODA Eleazar 6:19:04 25 H ESP
496 GUERRA VIERA Fatima Esther 6:19:06 41 F ESP
497 GARCIA DIAZ Carmelo 6:20:09 46 H ESP
498 BASSOLS Martin 6:23:15 46 H ESP
499 ALONSO NUNEZ Marisol 6:23:40 46 F ESP
499 NOVILLO ANTUNEZ Juan Jose 6:23:40 49 H ESP
501 CARRION PEREZ Alberto 6:24:57 46 H ESP
502 ROSKOVICS Marianna 6:25:07 46 F HUN
503 LOZANO MARTEL Maria 6:35:00 32 F ESP
503 PENA LOPEZ Joel 6:35:00 25 H ESP
505 GUERRA SANCHEZ Samuel 6:39:28 21 H ESP
506 GONZALEZ NUEZ Yeray 6:50:02 20 H ESP
507 BAZZONI Lucio 7:04:45 57 H ITA
508 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Dario 7:14:35 37 H ESP
509 VEGA HERNANDEZ Nuria 7:26:49 38 F ESP
510 ALONSO ALVAREZ Maria Elena 7:27:08 41 F ESP
510 RIVERO GONZALEZ Nieves 7:27:08 25 F ESP
512 CABRERA SUAREZ Alvaro 7:27:09 30 H ESP
512 DIAZ PERDOMO Estefania 7:27:09 29 F ESP
512 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alfredo David 7:27:09 35 H ESP
512 GARCIA SANTANA Sabrina 7:27:09 29 F ESP
516 HIDALGO FALCON Paulino 7:32:33 43 H ESP
517 MORALES MEDINA Rafael 7:34:20 40 H ESP
518 FUENTES GONZALEZ Domingo 7:34:25 41 H ESP
519 SUAREZ FALCON Fernando 7:51:22 49 H ESP
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved