Event Information

 Las Palmas de GC, Spain
06 March 2015 to 08 March 2015

The North Face Transgrancanaria 2015

Trans GC

Itra Points
6
Mountain Level
7
Finisher level
450
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 GRINIUS Gediminas 14:23:37
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
349;
36 H LTU
2 HERMANSEN Didrik 14:30:07 35 H NOR
3 GUILLON Antoine 14:39:35 45 H FRA
4 AMDAHL Sondre 15:06:37 43 H NOR
5 COINTRE Cyril 15:28:22 33 H FRA
6 KRUPICKA Anton 15:29:49 32 H USA
7 QUERAL IBANEZ Remi 15:59:11 40 H ESP
8 THEVENIN Freddy 16:07:06 38 H FRA
9 ZANCHI Marco 16:25:13 39 H ITA
10 HERCOG Piotr 16:30:45 39 H POL
11 GAMITO Jordi 16:36:36 34 H ESP
12 MIL Petr 16:43:16 44 H CZE
13 DOMINGUEZ LEDO Javier 16:46:43 41 H ESP
14 PICAS ALBETS Nuria 16:53:27 39 F ESP
15 BOUGUIN Florent 16:58:41 40 H CAN
16 PARRA HERNANDEZ Vicente-Tito 17:02:47 37 H ESP
16 TEJERO Sergio Luis 17:02:47 38 H ESP
18 SHERPA Sange 17:03:16 34 H NEP
19 GIBLIN Paul 17:08:57 38 H GBR
20 LE SAUX Christophe 17:12:21 43 H FRA
21 CALISTO Gonzalo 17:16:13 35 H ECU
22 CHAVEROT Caroline 17:16:48 39 F FRA
23 Teixeira Armando 17:42:36 40 H POR
24 MENDES DA SILVA Nuno 17:42:37 31 H POR
25 HERNANDO CALLEJA Daniel 17:45:31 38 H ESP
26 ITURRALDE Roberto 17:53:53 46 H ESP
27 BOIX FERRANDO Lucas 17:55:06 36 H ESP
28 KISS Miklos 18:07:34 43 H HUN
29 LI Dong 18:15:55 26 F CHN
30 GALVAN Ivan 18:21:08 28 H ESP
31 DAVIES Brendan 18:23:49 38 H AUS
32 BLANCO FINK Javier 18:24:29 38 H ESP
32 PAPI Luca 18:24:29 35 H ITA
32 RUOKOLAINEN Tero 18:24:29 30 H FIN
35 DUNKERBECK Thomas 18:26:53 39 H NED
36 ZLABYS Vaidas 18:32:33 29 H LTU
37 HUSER Andrea 18:37:53 42 F SUI
38 VILASECA Manuela 18:42:59 36 F BRA
39 BOLCATO Alberto 18:46:43 49 H ITA
40 POLO Claudio 18:47:13 46 H ITA
41 GARCIA Tini 18:48:47 37 H ESP
42 JONES Michael 19:10:22 26 H GBR
43 ALVES Ester 19:11:45 34 F POR
44 VEGA GONZALEZ Samuel 19:13:18 32 H ESP
45 SOUSA Lucinda 19:25:46 44 F POR
46 RODRIGUES Manuel 19:26:20 55 H FRA
47 STEIN Didier 19:26:53 44 H FRA
48 PONS PONS Lluc 19:29:15 28 H ESP
49 SHARPE Charlie 19:34:42 26 H GBR
50 OLSSON Elov 19:35:03 26 H SWE
51 MARTIN GOMEZ David 19:39:16 35 H ESP
52 RATIA Sylvain 19:39:44 41 H FRA
53 SCHNEIDER Ueli 19:47:17 49 H SUI
54 WATANABE Chiharu 19:49:30 48 H JPN
55 VESSEAU Damien 19:49:31 35 H FRA
56 CARRENO Juan Antonio 19:52:02 44 H ESP
57 GARCIA GUTIERREZ Miguel 19:54:10 57 H ESP
58 NAUDE Lourens 19:55:11 34 H POR
59 DOS SANTOS Francisco 19:55:12 37 H BRA
60 JANICOT Yann 19:57:56 42 H FRA
61 LAPIERRE Aliza 19:58:48 35 F USA
62 ALVAREZ OJEDA Victor Manuel 19:59:23 44 H ESP
63 BENAMATI John 20:06:20 43 H ITA
64 RIVERO DELGADO Raquel 20:24:16 39 F ESP
65 LOPEZ ALVAREZ Marcos 20:26:35 40 H ESP
66 CASELLI Cristian 20:36:13 28 H ITA
67 TRIGUEROS SILVIA AINHOA 20:38:18 39 H ESP
68 QUINTANA Oliverio 20:41:28 39 H ESP
69 JACQUOT Brice 20:42:05 35 H FRA
70 GRANT Sophie 20:49:13 32 F GBR
71 CARRAZ Michael Carraz 20:49:27 34 H FRA
72 CONDE Pedro 20:51:39 - H POR
73 ARAUJO Arcadio 20:51:44 43 H ESP
74 GARCIA MOLINA Cesar 20:54:06 44 H ESP
75 FLORIDO RAMOS Jonatan 20:54:25 33 H ESP
76 THIBAULT Daniel 20:58:59 53 H FRA
77 Pajaro Paolo 21:00:05 57 H ITA
78 SANCHEZ CANOSA Oscar 21:04:20 25 H ESP
79 MOTA Jose 21:07:53 55 H POR
80 Trabuchet Ludovic 21:08:03 37 H FRA
81 GONZALEZ MACHIN Roberto 21:10:31 43 H ESP
82 Heath Richard 21:10:37 44 H GBR
83 DECONIHOUT Jacky 21:17:43 63 H FRA
84 RUIZ LUQUE Roberto 21:25:02 30 H ESP
85 BARRERA CASTARNADO Francisco 21:34:34 35 H ESP
86 ROCHA Nuno 21:39:37 39 H POR
87 ANDRADE Henry 21:42:22 43 H ECU
88 ECKHARDT Christian 21:42:24 33 H GER
89 HERRERA GRIMON Raul 21:42:44 26 H ESP
90 Bianco Pedro 21:48:19 38 H ARG
91 CROTTI Federico 21:48:28 49 H ITA
92 GARCIA PEREZ Jorge 21:50:37 37 H ESP
93 ENDL Gregor 21:50:38 32 H GER
94 IGLESIAS PARRO Sergio 21:52:01 47 H ESP
95 GALLARDO DENIZ Juan David 21:52:22 41 H ESP
96 SANCHEZ FALCON Jose Manuel 22:00:17 42 H ESP
97 HUEBNER Falk 22:02:17 46 H GER
98 MARQUEZ MOLINA Angel 22:10:48 52 H ESP
99 CABANILLAS Rafael 22:13:41 30 H ESP
99 MATEO CHINCHILLA Gorka 22:13:41 32 H ESP
101 DE SOUSA Nelson 22:20:40 36 H POR
102 MORTENSEN Dannie 22:27:48 39 H DEN
103 SCHNEIDEWIND Andreas 22:30:32 47 H GER
104 GARCIA DEL CASTILLO Ignacio 22:32:23 41 H ESP
105 DUPUICH Cedric 22:32:55 41 H FRA
106 YUSTE Angel 22:33:40 54 H ESP
107 RATASEPP Rait 22:35:42 32 H EST
108 Royen Jens Krieger 22:36:31 45 H DEN
109 ROSKOVICS Nyikolaj 22:45:51 45 H HUN
110 JORDAN BLASCO Pau 22:46:51 36 H ESP
111 WARMBIER Lukasz 22:48:09 39 H POL
112 ROMAN PAYA Antonio Ezequiel 22:56:04 34 H ESP
113 SANCHEZ ROMERO Ramon 22:56:05 39 H ESP
114 Sanchez Sanchez Francisco Manuel 22:56:17 33 H ESP
115 Fagereng Ake 22:57:09 33 H NOR
116 AASRI Taoufiq 22:57:49 42 H MAR
117 AGEORGES Fabrice 22:59:58 43 H FRA
118 GARANGER Franck 23:03:25 47 H ESP
119 GUEGUEN Arnaud 23:05:54 40 H FRA
120 CAPPELLETTI Davide 23:07:56 46 H ITA
121 FERNANDEZ BLANCO Fernando 23:10:54 43 H ESP
121 RUBIO Jesus julian 23:10:54 43 H ESP
123 ROLDAN VILLALOBOS Antonio Javier 23:11:17 - H ESP
124 PRADES BELTRAN Carlos 23:15:14 39 H ESP
125 ZIMMERMANN Denise 23:15:23 40 F SUI
126 CISMONDI Fabio 23:15:51 37 H ITA
127 WAGNER Frank 23:16:29 45 H GER
128 ELLIS Simon 23:17:31 51 H GBR
129 RAMOS Jonathan 23:18:45 37 H ESP
130 PANTHEN Andreas 23:21:18 54 H GER
131 SWIDEREK Jacek 23:30:58 39 H POL
132 DUNCAN John 23:32:49 43 H GBR
133 Reynolds Thomas 23:37:03 45 H IRL
134 PEREZ QUEVEDO Acaymo 23:37:59 35 H ESP
135 PEREZ CASTELLANO Eva 23:38:40 30 F ESP
136 Ramos Quintana Juan Carlos 23:43:03 46 H ESP
137 SKILLBORG Robert 23:44:00 35 H SWE
138 MARGEIRSDOTTIR Elisabet 23:45:18 30 F ISL
139 RAJTAR Zbigniew 23:45:43 56 H POL
140 MENANT Christophe 23:46:35 46 H FRA
141 ACUNA Emmanuel 23:46:36 - H CHI
142 MORON Artur 23:48:29 41 H POL
143 ARMAND Fabrice 23:51:30 45 H FRA
144 HAMMER Bryan 23:59:07 41 H USA
145 TROVATO Denis 24:00:38 48 H FRA
146 SANTANA TOLEDO Heriberto 24:00:56 37 H ESP
147 PAJUNEN Pekka 24:02:09 55 H FIN
148 Fuchs Roland 24:05:07 43 H GER
149 Szczotka Pawel 24:14:00 43 H POL
150 ZORROZUA BARRUETABENA Iban 24:20:41 42 H ESP
151 JAUME Abella Ferrer 24:21:57 37 H ESP
152 BAEZ ACOSTA Airam 24:23:04 36 H ESP
153 THOMAS Christophe 24:23:41 39 H BEL
154 Gaspar dos Reis Paulo Miguel 24:23:53 45 H POR
155 GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ Manuel 24:30:37 33 H ESP
156 ROMERO LUZARDO Alejandro 24:33:45 40 H ESP
157 MARTIN BETANCOR Guadafret 24:37:09 32 H ESP
158 RUIZ ORTIGOSA Alvaro 24:38:27 40 H ESP
159 LAGARDE Bruno 24:41:18 53 H FRA
160 MAI Francesca 24:43:09 35 F ITA
160 SALA Mario 24:43:09 44 H ITA
162 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Jose Luis 24:47:31 36 H ESP
163 GONZALEZ Pablo 24:49:47 37 H ESP
164 GREMEAUX Denis 24:52:06 46 H FRA
165 MENG Qiuyu 24:52:27 40 H CHN
166 LESZEK Bulanow 24:52:39 44 H POL
166 MAONT Vincent 24:52:39 32 H BEL
168 beguin Olivier 24:57:37 40 H BEL
168 GERARD Jeremy 24:57:37 36 H BEL
170 ORTIZ GONZALEZ Oscar 24:58:41 43 H ESP
171 PEREZ SALAZAR Manuel Luis 25:00:48 40 H ESP
172 BELTRAN VICENTE Justo 25:05:38 51 H ESP
173 ROTTIERS Ken 25:07:08 39 H BEL
174 LORENZO PINTOR Francisco Javier 25:08:00 48 H ESP
175 KULCSAR Andras 25:10:21 38 H HUN
176 SOULAN Alain 25:10:31 55 H FRA
177 ERRECART Jerome 25:10:49 38 H FRA
178 CAMOU Frederic 25:10:50 42 H FRA
179 RODRIGUEZ CABRERA Andres 25:16:14 49 H ESP
180 ARMAS DARIAS Gustavo 25:16:56 38 H ESP
181 ROCUTS MARTINEZ Fredy Giovanny 25:18:18 34 H ESP
182 SOSA VELAZQUEZ Miguel Borja 25:22:23 37 H ESP
183 RIEGER Timo 25:22:26 48 H AUT
184 ROCHE Daniel 25:30:30 52 H FRA
185 CLOKE Neil 25:30:39 43 H GBR
185 COLLINSON Mark 25:30:39 38 H GBR
187 IZQUIERDO LAWLOR Mario 25:31:18 45 H ESP
188 ZUMETA ARTOLA Garikoitz 25:31:36 36 H ESP
189 YUEN Wan Ho 25:35:46 32 H HKG
190 JORGENSEN Henrik 25:37:52 - H DEN
191 ROSSI Filippo 25:48:10 25 H SUI
192 MARCO Gerald 25:48:18 36 H FRA
192 MAYETTE Yann 25:48:18 32 H FRA
194 CACERES CASTILLO Marcos 25:49:39 26 H ESP
195 JOHNSON Antonia 25:50:23 28 F GBR
196 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos 25:51:43 41 H ESP
197 CHIRON Gilles 25:51:47 47 H FRA
198 ZAJIC Jiri 25:52:30 35 H CZE
199 PALMAS Antonio Diego 25:52:42 50 H ITA
200 MEIER Andreas 25:54:00 40 H GER
201 ANDREU CHUECOS David 25:55:05 36 H ESP
201 PERNAS GONZALEZ Luis Manuel 25:55:05 46 H ESP
203 ANDREU CHUECOS Alejandro 25:55:06 34 H ESP
204 NOREN Andreas 25:56:03 42 H SWE
205 Frias Dina 25:56:33 40 F ESP
206 DE JAEGER BRAET Luc 26:01:05 58 H BEL
207 GIVOGRE Silvia 26:02:10 32 F ITA
208 HAUSER RUCKLI Cornelia 26:04:07 47 F SUI
209 TRELA Bartlomiej 26:04:11 34 H POL
210 COLLADO OSCAR 26:08:18 42 H ESP
211 MOLINARI Luca 26:12:08 47 H ITA
212 PAOLI Flavio 26:12:09 61 H ITA
213 GADLER Simonetta 26:12:10 56 F ITA
214 Fraccaro Franco 26:12:11 44 H ITA
215 MORENO PEREZ Gabriel 26:12:34 43 H ESP
216 SIVERIO GALLARDO Domingo 26:15:17 38 H ESP
217 TOYE Tom 26:17:04 30 H BEL
218 PHILIPPART Eric 26:18:17 50 H BEL
219 GALLENNE Christophe 26:18:34 53 H FRA
220 FORD Andy 26:18:39 33 H GBR
221 MORAIS Ivo 26:21:20 39 H POR
222 LARRUZEA Kepa 26:23:04 63 H ESP
223 NEWBERRY Adam 26:23:18 31 H USA
224 VALENCIA MEDINA Jonathan 26:25:08 28 H ESP
225 HERNANDEZ BARROSO MARCOS 26:25:10 43 H ESP
226 Nilsson Peter 26:25:15 50 H SWE
227 FARRONA DE ARCOS Agustin 26:25:29 41 H ESP
228 CABRAL Airam 26:25:35 34 H ESP
228 RODRIGUEZ MATOS Jesus 26:25:35 42 H ESP
230 DE LEON HERNANDEZ Ivan Pablo 26:26:12 36 H ESP
231 VAVAK Michal 26:28:38 35 H CZE
232 MAUS Moritz 26:28:45 40 H GER
233 MORELL SALGUERO Jorge 26:30:37 43 H ESP
234 MAILLOCHON David 26:41:09 48 H FRA
235 ALVEZ BARRERO Fernando 26:45:22 42 H ESP
236 BAHADIR Isseven 26:48:02 46 H TUR
237 TRUJILLO MARTINEZ Toni 26:48:42 34 H ESP
238 MORISHITA Yuto 26:49:18 24 H JPN
239 GONZALEZ MONGES Kyke 26:53:18 38 H ESP
239 RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Helena 26:53:18 32 F ESP
241 RAMOS SUAREZ Jose Mario 26:53:55 37 H ESP
242 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos Antonio 27:01:03 30 H ESP
243 KERTESZ Dora 27:01:29 37 F HUN
244 DELGADO CHIRINO Jonathan 27:02:11 45 H ESP
245 SPRUNGARD Cedric 27:02:29 41 H FRA
246 MOULIS Pascal 27:02:37 30 H FRA
247 Silva Jorge 27:03:37 52 H POR
248 MORENO SANTIAGO Sandra 27:06:31 40 F ESP
249 MONTESDEOCA GUEDES Armide 27:07:52 31 H ESP
250 GONORD Bastien 27:09:31 43 H FRA
251 HERNANDEZ RAMOS Esteban 27:10:38 38 H ESP
252 HERBERT Christopher 27:11:22 35 H USA
253 Bassing Pierre 27:11:55 44 H GER
254 FAVRE-BULLE Olivier 27:17:08 52 H SUI
255 MIRANDA Borja 27:20:39 29 H ESP
256 CESARIO Filipo 27:27:19 40 H ITA
257 HASTEWELL Mike 27:31:19 57 H GBR
258 WEN Lei 27:35:43 29 H CHN
259 SEIJAS LOPEZ Juan Pablo 27:37:21 53 H ESP
260 BRAVO HERNANDEZ Rayco 27:43:50 28 H ESP
261 MARZORATI Roldano 27:50:04 57 H ITA
262 HANOUSEK Jan 27:54:09 52 H CZE
263 GONZALEZ DIEPPA Juan Jesus 27:56:57 54 H ESP
264 RAMOS Mario Wilbert 27:58:43 49 H PER
265 QUELL Carsten 27:59:07 49 H CAN
266 BRAVO BENITEZ Jesus Basilio 28:00:24 42 H ESP
266 CASTRO Eugenia 28:00:24 53 F ESP
268 SIMPSON David 28:03:56 45 H GBR
269 Markovic Miha 28:06:17 44 H SLO
270 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Julio 28:06:55 51 H ESP
271 HERNANDEZ ARROYO Antonio 28:08:08 58 H ESP
272 DEEGAN Lillian 28:12:56 - F IRL
273 Vican Sylvain 28:13:19 51 H FRA
274 BACMAGA Grzegorz 28:20:11 47 H POL
275 LASOTA Grzegorz 28:20:13 38 H POL
276 ALVES Pedro Augusto 28:28:06 32 H POR
277 LOPEZ LABRADOR Victor 28:29:20 41 H ESP
278 MA Linli (Randy) 28:30:21 43 H CHN
279 BEAUVAL Alex 28:31:54 - H FRA
280 CABRERA COLLADO Juan Carlos 28:34:00 48 H ESP
281 SZYDLOWSKA Malgorzata 28:34:54 29 F POL
282 MPOIKOS Dimitrios 28:35:29 31 H GRE
283 GUAN Yadi 28:38:25 36 H CHN
284 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Aaron 28:39:58 32 H ESP
285 LAYME CANAVIRI Ivan 28:40:01 37 H ESP
286 Fischer Frank 28:41:10 49 H GER
287 LARIVAARA Visa Pekka 28:42:47 40 H FIN
288 RANGEL ENRIQUEZ Eduardo 28:45:12 42 H ESP
289 SAMPER CABRERA Yeray 28:46:39 38 H ESP
290 HOLST Benjamin 28:47:57 45 H DEN
291 STACHOWIAK Joerg 28:48:01 48 H GER
292 SOSA MEDINA Alejandro Ruben 28:49:34 34 H ESP
293 RZESZUTKO Maciej 28:49:56 53 H FRA
294 AMATORI Marco 28:52:49 53 H ITA
295 FRUTOS FERRER Alfonso 28:55:01 32 H ESP
296 FRANCISCO PAGES David Ruben 28:55:02 35 H ESP
297 BAYIOS Ioannis 28:56:26 58 H GRE
298 ALIAGA OCHANDIO Benjamin 28:59:20 44 H ESP
299 DOMINGO CASANELLAS David 28:59:21 40 H ESP
300 MARQUEZ CABRERA Orlando Doramas 29:02:58 38 H ESP
301 BEKS Aigars 29:03:02 45 H LAT
302 MORROW Paige 29:05:13 32 F GBR
302 Spadola Giorgio 29:05:13 28 H ITA
304 REDONDO SALAS Miguel Angel 29:05:14 38 H ESP
305 JIMENEZ Carlos 29:08:10 38 H ESP
306 CAPARROS Laurent 29:08:36 49 H FRA
307 HARA Yoichiro 29:11:23 44 H JPN
308 LEMPEREUR Jean 29:12:16 42 H FRA
309 PORTA PELAYO David 29:13:37 43 H ESP
310 MARTINEZ Gonzalo 29:15:16 53 H ESP
311 AGEZ Loic 29:17:55 28 H FRA
312 ZEILHOFER Rudi 29:19:43 44 H GER
313 CAO Jin 29:20:05 38 H CHN
314 BATISTA ALVAREZ Marcelo 29:22:19 42 H ESP
315 GYURJAN Tamas 29:23:58 35 H HUN
316 Reinikainen Niko 29:24:54 27 H FIN
317 GARCIA MORENO Rances 29:25:21 34 H ESP
318 CABRERA MEJIAS Juan Bosco 29:26:23 48 H ESP
319 ALONSO BLASI Xavier 29:26:43 57 H ESP
320 Kuthy Zoltan 29:26:59 46 H SWE
321 LORENZO FARRAIS Sixto 29:27:07 45 H ESP
322 BARRAGAN GARCIA Carlos 29:27:34 45 H ESP
323 ARAMBURU FERMIN 29:29:10 54 H ESP
324 LAWRENZ Sven 29:30:06 39 H GER
325 PENA ROSRIGUEZ CIPRIANO 29:33:42 40 H ESP
326 LEZCANO HORNO Andres 29:33:43 56 H ESP
327 LOPEZ MESA Jessica 29:34:07 35 F ESP
327 LOPEZ MESA Mercedes 29:34:07 45 F ESP
329 LEONARD Lucja 29:35:20 37 F GBR
330 KRAJCAR Zelko 29:38:28 44 H SWE
331 GOODLOE Jack 29:39:47 33 H GER
331 REWIG Adrian 29:39:47 33 H GER
333 DE COCK Jozef 29:40:25 31 H BEL
334 HERNANDEZ MARTI Luis 29:40:58 43 H ESP
335 TAKETOMO Kei 29:43:59 32 H JPN
336 VEIPA Dace 29:45:06 36 F LAT
337 LORIAU Eric 29:47:32 51 H FRA
338 KAUFFEISEN Vianney 29:47:33 51 H FRA
339 WILLEMS Pierre 29:48:50 48 H FRA
340 DELANNOY Emmanuel 29:48:51 38 H FRA
341 LACZKO Istvan 29:49:13 39 H HUN
342 GONZALEZ Marilo 29:49:33 37 F ESP
342 MILHAU Marc 29:49:33 47 H FRA
344 FIBLA Iban 29:50:41 32 H ESP
345 BENITEZ HERNANDEZ Ramon 29:51:53 47 H ESP
346 BELO Filipe 29:55:08 31 H POR
346 LOURENCO Susana 29:55:08 28 F POR
348 DERRIEN Lionel 30:57:43 30 H FRA
349 SOUDAN Catherine 30:57:44 50 F FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved