Event Information

 BADIA PRATAGLIA, Italy
10 June 2017

Trail Sacred Forests 2017

IAUTWC-Trail World Championships

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
7
Finisher level
520
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 4:23:31
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
266;
40 H ESP
2 Clemente Cristofer 4:24:29 32 H ESP
3 FLEURETON Cedric 4:28:03 44 H FRA
4 ANSIO Henri 4:29:23 32 H FIN
5 GARCIA GOMEZ Dani 4:29:30 35 H ESP
6 POMMERET Ludovic 4:30:47 42 H FRA
7 CABALLERO Miguel 4:37:20 35 H ESP
8 Cipa Jiri 4:38:48 32 H CZE
9 MENDOZA Mario 4:41:29 31 H USA
10 VILLA Pablo 4:42:17 29 H ESP
11 Kowalczyk Janosch 4:42:24 27 H GER
12 PIZZATTI Christian 4:42:56 41 H ITA
13 Fumo Helio 4:43:01 34 H POR
14 CORI Benoit 4:44:15 35 H FRA
15 Reed Cody 4:44:54 26 H USA
16 FANTUZ Stefano 4:45:21 31 H ITA
17 KONDO Yoshihito 4:48:30 34 H JPN
18 HALVORSEN Tom Erik 4:49:43 37 H NOR
19 MARTIN Nicolas 4:50:09 31 H FRA
20 WACKER Andy 4:50:24 29 H USA
21 Jablonski Artur 4:50:35 36 H POL
22 JONSSON Andre 4:50:47 32 H SWE
23 Panchenko Artem 4:52:06 29 H UKR
24 CARRARA Luca 4:54:24 40 H ITA
25 Macecek Tomas 4:54:53 26 H CZE
26 Greig Kyle 4:55:49 32 H GBR
27 LESNIAK Kamil 4:57:01 24 H POL
28 DUARTE Luis 4:57:14 29 H POR
29 COURT Sylvain 4:59:14 34 H FRA
30 KAWASAKI Yuya 4:59:18 33 H JPN
31 DAVID Emmanuel 4:59:18 39 H FRA
32 MEI Massimo 4:59:19 34 H ITA
33 HUGHES Gareth 5:00:07 36 H GBR
34 HALME Tomi 5:00:11 32 H FIN
35 ROCHE Adeline 5:00:44 33 F FRA
36 FERRATO Amandine 5:00:47 36 F FRA
37 ROMAO Tiago Cantante 5:01:08 28 H POR
38 RONIMOISS Andris 5:04:32 33 H LAT
39 BRYDL Pavel 5:04:54 37 H CZE
40 PAYN Tom 5:05:16 38 H GBR
41 DA SILVA Ricardo 5:06:21 37 H POR
42 araki Kota 5:09:19 33 H JPN
43 PEREYRA Sergio Gustavo 5:09:47 23 H ARG
44 BUCCI Nicolas 5:10:00 28 H BEL
45 Rosa Celio 5:10:06 39 H BRA
46 NORFELT Christian 5:10:17 36 H DEN
47 STOLTENBORG David 5:10:54 29 H DEN
48 RAMPAZZO Silvia 5:11:06 37 F ITA
49 FREUDENBURG Zac 5:11:22 39 H NED
50 ACEDO Jovadir 5:12:10 34 H BRA
51 MUHARI Gabor 5:12:39 40 H HUN
52 KABICHER Michael 5:13:27 32 H AUT
53 RUGA Fabio 5:14:00 36 H ITA
54 BROKS Kristaps 5:14:01 29 H LAT
55 DEBATS Ragna 5:14:16 38 F NED
56 CALLON Cody 5:15:15 35 H CAN
57 MAUCLAIR Nathalie 5:16:10 47 F FRA
58 Luis Del Secchi Cleverson 5:18:29 39 H BRA
59 LAFAYE Celine 5:19:17 36 F FRA
60 SCHIEMER Gerhard 5:19:22 43 H AUT
61 Falkensteiner Sebastian 5:19:24 23 H AUT
62 CANES Laia 5:19:36 34 F ESP
63 NORDMAN Eetu 5:20:18 32 H FIN
64 BETKOWSKI Piotr 5:20:34 30 H POL
65 JAMSIN Lucie 5:21:08 28 F FRA
66 KARI STEINN Karlsson 5:21:17 31 H ISL
67 VAN DER ZON Peter 5:21:28 26 H NED
68 GOSWEINER Klaus 5:21:38 37 H AUT
69 REYES Gustavo 5:21:54 39 H ARG
70 KOBLMUELLER Sandra 5:22:18 27 F AUT
71 BAILEY Ian 5:23:06 39 H IRL
72 TRUJILLO Luis Emilio 5:23:54 39 H ARG
73 PLEIJTE Tim 5:24:40 32 H NED
74 FLADERER Elisabeth 5:25:11 22 F GER
75 SEGUNDO Efren 5:25:20 36 H ESP
76 ORAVAMAKI Maija 5:25:12 43 F FIN
77 Giudici Gloria 5:25:34 30 F ITA
78 PIAZZA Georg 5:25:40 38 H ITA
79 JESKO Andrejs 5:26:38 35 H LAT
80 DEVILLE Mathieu 5:26:40 28 H BEL
81 ANDERHALDEN Donnino 5:26:49 33 H SUI
82 HAWKS Hayden 5:27:00 26 H USA
83 Bech Peter 5:27:01 41 H DEN
84 Albertson Junkans Ladia 5:27:46 32 F USA
85 COMET Anna 5:27:57 34 F ESP
86 BANI Barbara 5:28:23 31 F ITA
87 VAN GASSE Etienne 5:28:47 33 H BEL
88 MARTIN Sandra 5:29:44 45 F FRA
89 MEEK Jo 5:31:33 40 F GBR
90 AUF DER HEIDE Moritz 5:33:05 30 H GER
91 GLUSNEVS Didzis 5:33:23 26 H LAT
92 PAREDES Franco 5:33:30 21 H ARG
93 POPOV Serhii 5:34:07 37 H UKR
94 ETTER Franziska 5:34:08 32 F SUI
95 MERTOVA Michaela 5:34:25 41 F CZE
96 ARNOLDSEN Peter 5:34:33 39 H DEN
97 SOUZA Ernani 5:35:17 41 H BRA
98 STELMACH Dominika 5:36:08 35 F POL
99 mongelli Lidia 5:36:31 37 F ITA
100 JEAN Annie 5:36:56 36 F CAN
101 TIERNEY Paul 5:37:41 35 H IRL
102 KAARS SIJPESTEIJN Katie 5:37:55 33 F GBR
103 BORZANI Lisa 5:38:22 38 F ITA
104 ARENAS Gemma 5:38:29 38 F ESP
105 CIMERMANIS Oskars 5:40:06 32 H LAT
106 MATRASOVA Katerina 5:40:53 34 F CZE
107 ZIPSER Katharina 5:41:06 34 F AUT
108 JOCHUM Daniel 5:42:00 24 H AUT
109 BONSOR Helen 5:42:22 32 F GBR
110 NEFF Calum 5:42:23 33 H CAN
111 ORO Franco 5:42:51 32 H ARG
112 MONONEN Jaana 5:43:43 35 F FIN
113 GRUBER Robert 5:44:41 42 H AUT
114 SAPIGA Sergii 5:45:20 47 H UKR
115 MODRUSAN Goran 5:45:22 39 H CRO
116 HORVAT Nikola 5:45:43 37 H CRO
117 SCHWARZ Iwan 5:45:46 45 H SUI
118 BACYS Modestas 5:47:17 36 H LTU
119 GRIMSTRUP Simon 5:48:14 41 H DEN
120 LEWANDOWSKA Edyta 5:50:13 37 F POL
121 ROGINA Darko 5:50:41 49 H CRO
122 HARTNETT Barry 5:52:57 35 H IRL
123 jesse Booi 5:53:43 36 H CAN
124 ADERS Hilde 5:54:13 26 F NOR
125 Ixel Vlad 5:54:32 30 H AUS
126 SELMOUNI Ali 5:54:32 35 H ALG
127 MARQUES Ines 5:54:56 24 F POR
128 NISONEN Antti 5:54:51 41 H FIN
129 FAWCETT Sally 5:54:59 37 F GBR
130 DIAZ ESTEVEZ Tania 5:55:36 38 F ARG
131 LARA Mustat 5:56:03 40 F ITA
132 KAHL Claudia 5:56:14 33 F GER
133 Angel (nee Emmerson) Kellie 5:56:35 31 F AUS
134 KLEIN Geordie 5:56:38 47 H NED
135 COUCEIRO Cristina 5:56:52 41 F POR
136 HALME Tero 5:57:20 32 H FIN
137 PANKOW Dominique 5:58:22 29 H NED
138 VILLUMSEN Katrine 5:58:26 32 F DEN
139 ALVES Ester 5:58:44 36 F POR
140 Teixeira Armando 5:58:52 42 H POR
141 SCHILD Sibylle 5:58:52 43 F AUT
142 MIKKOLA Tomi 5:59:49 25 H FIN
143 FREITAG Karin 6:00:30 37 F AUT
144 NARAYANA Ullas 6:00:40 37 H IND
145 ORTIZ Anita 6:00:48 53 F USA
146 DISSLBACHER Josef 6:00:56 48 H AUT
147 FEITOZA Lazaldir 6:01:32 43 H BRA
148 SEPPA Joni 6:01:28 37 H FIN
149 RODRIGUEZ Martin 6:01:43 32 H URU
150 MALCOLM Corrine 6:01:51 27 F USA
151 ROQUETE Sofia 6:03:52 36 F POR
152 DE BRITO Sara 6:04:14 47 F POR
153 VARGAS Adriana 6:04:26 39 F ARG
154 KAMPAXIS Pantelis 6:04:53 49 H GRE
155 JUZONIS Egidijus 6:05:06 34 H LTU
156 PALSSON Gudni 6:06:02 30 H ISL
157 SMITH Caitlin 6:07:48 36 F USA
158 KACKA Anna 6:08:08 27 F POL
159 KIRSCHNER TRIMMEL Martina 6:13:04 39 F AUT
160 SMOLIC Nikola 6:13:22 56 H CRO
161 KLEPERS Uldis 6:13:20 37 H LAT
162 ZHELEZOV Kostyantyn 6:13:39 48 H UKR
163 NAUSEDA Evaldas 6:14:00 25 H LTU
164 STIPCEVIC Josip 6:14:09 37 H CRO
165 RAI Manikala 6:14:32 29 F NEP
166 DOMINGUEZ AZPELETA Nuria 6:14:38 43 F ESP
167 Andruskeviciute Audinga 6:16:39 29 F LTU
168 MAKHLOUF Liess 6:18:17 38 H ALG
169 MULDER Kim 6:18:48 42 F NED
170 TOMASIAK Natalia 6:18:48 31 F POL
171 STORK Gitti 6:20:57 41 F GER
172 RAMIREZ Veronica 6:21:26 41 F ARG
173 Trecaman Sergio 6:21:28 41 H ARG
174 REYNISSON Daniel 6:21:41 32 H ISL
175 Virginio de Morais Jose 6:22:47 38 H BRA
176 SMITH Cassie 6:23:51 34 F CAN
177 Brezak Jelena 6:24:02 36 F CRO
178 PNERUDA CESPEDES 6:25:11 39 H CRC
179 MARGEIRSDOTTIR Elisabet 6:25:18 32 F ISL
180 BARRERA Belen 6:25:48 39 F ARG
181 Hagspiel Alexandra 6:25:46 37 F GER
182 DREW Kathryn 6:26:05 30 F CAN
183 Saito Ayano 6:26:28 28 F JPN
184 MAKARUK Valeriy 6:26:40 33 H UKR
185 Radchenko Oleksandr 6:26:44 34 H UKR
186 TOAL Jacqueline 6:27:06 47 F IRL
187 HAMALAINEN IHO Mira 6:27:26 38 F FIN
188 PETERSEN Mette 6:28:21 26 F DEN
189 MARTINS Lara 6:30:23 40 F BRA
190 ZAKRZEWSKI Joasia 6:30:56 41 F GBR
191 ROBERTS Matthew 6:31:05 37 H GBR
192 CASTILLO Juan 6:31:20 38 H URU
193 TON Leonie 6:31:55 42 F NED
194 BLECIC Ivan 6:33:47 38 H CRO
195 DSOUZA Kieren 6:34:20 24 H IND
196 SVILPE Anete 6:34:36 24 F LAT
197 KRYTSKALIUK Volodymyr 6:34:59 33 H UKR
198 MANDEKIC Marin 6:37:08 40 H CRO
199 ROCHE David 6:38:28 29 H USA
200 ROCHE Megan 6:38:26 27 F USA
201 MARDONES Maira 6:40:32 27 F ARG
202 VERDE Fernanda 6:42:36 40 F POR
203 YOUSSEFI Ashur 6:44:06 30 H CRC
204 PAZZAGLIA Roberto 6:44:39 44 H SMR
205 WALSH Jeremy 6:44:53 27 H CAN
206 HENNINGER Keely 6:46:54 25 F USA
207 MAXWELL Justin 6:48:23 37 H GBR
208 DIJOKAS Marius 6:48:46 36 H LTU
209 IOANNIDIS Panagiotis 6:50:43 43 H GRE
210 CAMPOS RAQUEL 6:52:34 34 F POR
211 CRUZ Maria Cecilia 6:55:15 33 F BRA
212 HRAFNKELSDOTTIR Thordis 6:55:20 52 F ISL
213 LEAL Camila 6:58:04 42 F BRA
214 Mile Monika 6:59:54 26 F LTU
215 CAKLE Laura 7:01:16 31 F LAT
216 MADSEN Kristina 7:01:52 32 F DEN
217 VUKSIC Ivna 7:02:47 36 F CRO
218 SLOOVE Karin 7:03:12 34 F NED
219 BRATASIUK Krystyna 7:05:39 32 F UKR
220 Connery Eilis 7:10:10 35 F IRL
221 KIRILOVA Viviana 7:12:27 41 F LAT
223 CHA Valentina 7:22:47 26 F ARG
224 KANG Ju Hyoung 7:23:18 47 H KOR
225 SEMENIUK Vladimir 7:23:40 38 H UKR
226 JEMELJANENKO Andrejus 7:25:52 33 H LTU
227 OVERKAMP Mirthe 7:30:42 23 H NED
228 LICE Liga 7:30:49 42 F LAT
229 KAPINA Inga 7:37:06 44 F LAT
230 Blecic Nina 7:43:08 38 F CRO
231 DAVIDSDOTTIR Bryndis Maria 7:43:26 43 F ISL
232 MELEZHYK Yuliia 7:46:12 31 F UKR
233 VITOLA Alma 7:48:00 25 F LAT
234 PIPIRAITE GRUMBINE Marija 7:52:47 32 F LTU
235 Jonina Karina 7:52:45 25 F IRL
236 MAGDALENOKA KINA Liga 8:00:19 40 F LAT
237 KIM Kwangbok 8:00:27 57 H KOR
238 PUHALO Jelena 8:01:30 35 F CRO
239 CHUMACHENKO Nadia 8:15:52 29 F UKR
240 PARK Seongjae 9:17:09 75 H KOR
DNF ADAN Erwin 25 H NED
DNF ANDREY Sophie 33 F SUI
DNF ASP Jennifer 25 F SWE
DNF Baur Matthias 23 H GER
DNF BRISCOE Julie 41 F GBR
DNF CHOI Jongyoug 62 H KOR
DNF CHOUNG BOYOUNG 62 H KOR
DNF EINARSDOTTIR Sigridur 51 F ISL
DNF GARCIA DE LOS SALMONES Azara 34 F ESP
DNF GEISLER Michael 40 H AUT
DNF GOETZ Kathrin 38 F SUI
DNF KLEIN Johannes 26 H GER
DNF KORTELAINEN Joonas 28 H FIN
DNF Kuliesius Egidijus 31 H LTU
DNF KYUNGHYUN Jeong 60 H KOR
DNF Maillard Romain 38 H FRA
DNF MARTINEZ GUERRERO Montse 31 F ESP
DNF NAIT HAMMOU Otmane 22 H ITA
DNF NOUSIAINEN Irina 32 F FIN
DNF PUKE Liene 29 F LAT
DNF RODRIGUES Andre 31 H POR
DNF ROUSSET SEGURET Anne Lise 29 F FRA
DNF SAEVARSOON Birgir 45 H ISL
DNF SHERIFF Esther Binta 25 F SLE
DNF SIGL Tyler 31 H USA
DNF SUSTIC Nikolina 30 F CRO
DNF VECVAGARIS Matiss 37 H LAT
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved