Official
ITRA Partner
Official
ITRA Partner
Create an account
or
Sign in
Sign in
Remember me
Sign in
Password forgotten ?
EN
FR
ES
Races
Race calendar
Race results
Race Map
Runners
Ranking
Find a runner
ITRA Performance Index
Insurance
Organizers
About ITRA
Discover Trail-Running
History
Values
Missions
Organization
National representatives
Safety
Eco-Responsibility
National Associations
News & Media
Articles
Press Release
National League
About
National League Ranking
FAQ
Runners
ITRA Performance Index
ITRA score
Organizers
Event Information
Tuiza de Arriba, Spain
23 June 2018
to
24 June 2018
Trail de Ubiña 2018
See another edition
2018
2017
2016
Carrerina de Ubiña
Trail de Ubiña
Km Vertical al Fariñentu
Km Vertical al Fariñentu
Itra Points
Mountain Level
12
Finisher level
400
National League
-
RACE DETAILS
RACE COURSE
RACE RESULTS
Runner
Time
Race Score
Age
Gender
Nationality
1
Ramos Guillermo
0:38:38
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
BECOME MEMBER
72;
25
H
ESP
2
FERNANDEZ BOLTA Jordi
0:40:41
39
H
ESP
3
VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS David
0:41:02
37
H
ESP
4
MUNDINA GIL David
0:42:21
35
H
ESP
5
FERNANDEZ PALACIO Alberto
0:43:05
38
H
ESP
6
GONZALEZ MONGES Luis Mariano
0:44:49
37
H
ESP
7
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ David
0:44:50
25
H
ESP
8
BARRERA FERNANDEZ Oriol
0:45:59
42
H
ESP
9
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Rufino
0:46:09
50
H
ESP
10
CRUZ Eva
0:46:30
49
F
ESP
11
PEREZ MORENO Manuel Jesus
0:46:32
38
H
ESP
12
SANTIAGO PEREZ Pablo
0:46:32
45
H
ESP
13
MIGUEL ALVO Alfredo
0:47:46
33
H
ESP
14
ARECHAGA RODRIGUEZ Juan Manuel
0:48:26
31
H
ESP
15
NEGRO LOPEZ Roberto
0:48:37
24
H
ESP
16
Garcia Rodriguez Andres
0:48:41
25
H
ESP
17
HERRERO PEDRO
0:49:06
41
H
ESP
18
GARCIA GONZALEZ Jaime
0:50:30
39
H
ESP
19
Montes cabello Ivan
0:50:33
24
H
ESP
20
MANUEL Rey
0:50:33
45
H
ESP
21
OCA CASTANON Jorge
0:50:57
22
H
ESP
22
SANTIAGO CAPDEPONT Rodrigo
0:51:03
32
H
ESP
23
SANTOVENA Raquel
0:51:28
35
F
ESP
24
ORTIZ Noelia
0:51:39
37
H
ESP
25
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ Arsenio Jose
0:52:03
43
H
ESP
26
GONZALEZ LOPEZ Pablo
0:52:14
32
H
ESP
27
ESCURIOLA Sonia
0:52:23
34
F
ESP
28
AGUADO MORI Ana Cristina
0:53:32
59
F
ESP
29
RONCO CASTANON RAQUEL
0:54:07
43
F
ESP
30
GARCIA GARCIA Adrian
0:54:35
39
H
ESP
31
GONZALEZ BARRIADA Ruben
0:54:49
34
H
ESP
32
NOVAIS SARDINHA Manuel
0:56:08
42
H
ESP
33
NEIRA NAVARRO Alexis
0:56:10
34
H
ESP
34
BELMONTE CACHAN Eduardo
0:56:56
37
H
ESP
35
RON MENENDEZ Dario
0:57:41
24
H
ESP
36
BARREIRO Ivan
0:57:48
38
H
ESP
37
MIRANDA MARTINEZ Adolfo
0:57:52
55
H
ESP
38
FERNANDEZ SARA
0:57:57
34
F
ESP
39
LLANO RON Pablo
0:58:34
29
H
ESP
40
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Jorge Luis
0:58:39
59
H
ESP
41
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Amelia
1:00:04
48
F
ESP
42
PANDIELLA HEVIA Javier
1:00:29
47
H
ESP
43
MARTINEZ IGLESIAS Francisco Javier
1:00:30
39
H
ESP
44
COVELO COSTAS Daniel
1:01:47
37
H
ESP
45
BERDEJO MORALES Vanessa
1:06:44
31
F
ESP
46
GARCIA CUESTA Javier
1:08:09
41
H
ESP
47
COVELO COSTAS Ivan
1:09:40
37
H
ESP
48
SUAREZ DEFRANCISCO Pau
1:10:06
39
F
ESP
49
BARRERO GONZALEZ Javier
1:12:24
33
H
ESP
50
GARCIA GIL Lidia
1:13:07
26
F
ESP
51
SANCHEZ ALONSO Adrian
1:14:38
30
H
ESP
52
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Estrella
1:16:27
42
F
ESP
53
ALVAREZ REBAQUE Sonia
1:17:40
36
F
ESP
54
JOGLAR ALVAREZ Maria
1:25:17
34
F
ESP
55
ALONSO SAMARTINO Luis Enrique
1:25:18
45
H
ESP
56
ARANGO GONZALEZ Ana Maria
1:26:44
39
F
ESP
DNF
ALVAREZ GARCIA Jesus
46
H
ESP
DNF
CASTRO REMIS Mª Del Carmen
39
F
ESP
DNF
DOS SANTOS CALVO Luis Miguel
44
H
ESP
DNF
García López Belarmino
45
H
ESP
DNF
GARCIA SANCHEZ Jose Manuel
43
H
ESP
DNF
GARCIA TRONCOSO Rosalia
46
F
ESP
DNF
GUTIERREZ LUEJE Claudia
23
F
ESP
DNF
LLERANDI RODRIGUEZ Ana Marina
41
F
ESP
DNF
MARTINEZ PARDILLOS Roberto Carlos
42
H
ESP
DNF
NAVIA ZAFRA Ivan
34
H
ESP
DNF
ORDONEZ Antonio
44
H
ESP
DNF
PRIETO COTO Alvaro
19
H
ESP
DNF
RIONDA BENITO Raul
42
H
ESP
DNF
ROBLES FERNANDEZ Nohelia
39
F
ESP
DNF
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Alberto
24
H
ESP
DNF
RUBIO SANCHEZ Adrian
35
H
ESP
Find us
Subscribe to our newsletter
Media space
Access ITRA's media space
> Terms and Conditions
> Privacy Policy
> Contact
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved