${message}
Official ITRA Partner
Official
ITRA Partner
EN
FR
ES
Sign in
Sign in
Remember me
Sign in
Password forgotten ?
Create an account
Home
Races
Race calendar
Race results
Race Map
Runners
Ranking
Find a runner
ITRA Performance Index
Insurance
Organizers
About ITRA
Discover Trail-Running
History
Values
Missions
Organization
National representatives
Safety
Eco-Responsibility
News & Media
Articles
Press Release
National League
About
National League Ranking
FAQ
Runners
ITRA Performance Index
ITRA score
Organizers
Event Information
San Agustín Etla, Oaxaca, Mexico
19 May 2019
Trail de la Carroñera 2019
See another edition
2019
2018
Carroñera 30k
Trail de la Carroñera
Carroñera 30k
Itra Points
Mountain Level
10
Finisher level
360
National League
-
RACE DETAILS
RACE COURSE
RACE RESULTS
Runner
Time
Race Score
Age
Gender
Nationality
1
NINO PEREZ Jose Manuel
3:27:00
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
BECOME MEMBER
181;
18
H
MEX
2
CRUZ CRUZ Yoldi
3:28:41
37
H
MEX
3
GERMAN SANCHEZ David
3:39:39
18
H
MEX
4
MARTINEZ CORTES Jhovany
3:48:59
19
H
MEX
5
MARTINEZ PINEDA Hector Manuel
3:49:18
51
H
MEX
6
REYES Donaldo
3:50:50
20
H
MEX
7
CONTRERAS Antonio
4:11:33
34
H
MEX
8
SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ Agustin
4:22:12
44
H
MEX
9
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ Adrian
4:26:22
15
H
MEX
10
GALLARDO Brayan
4:26:25
22
H
MEX
11
ANTOLIN Pedro
4:26:33
49
H
MEX
12
GARCIA MATADAMAS Margarita
4:27:17
33
F
MEX
13
GOMEZ Ismael
4:30:14
47
H
MEX
14
CAMPOS MENESES Alan
4:32:11
34
H
MEX
15
RAMIREZ VICTORIA Carlos
4:33:06
43
H
MEX
16
LOPEZ CRUZ Heradio
4:34:14
37
H
MEX
17
ALCANTARA GOMEZ Eduardo
4:39:18
38
H
MEX
18
RAMIREZ CANSECO Pedro
4:39:47
38
H
MEX
19
GARCIA Carolina
4:40:03
27
F
MEX
20
ORTEGA FABIAN Leonel
4:46:25
39
H
MEX
21
GOMEZ PEREZ Jose Angel
4:47:23
27
H
MEX
22
OSORIO RIOS Ricardo
4:51:34
65
H
MEX
23
SANCHEZ BAUTISTA Angel
4:52:31
40
H
MEX
24
AQUINO FLORES Dalvy Quetzalli
4:53:17
30
F
MEX
25
CONTRERAS Juan Manuel
4:57:13
47
H
MEX
26
OROZCO HERNANDEZ Evanivaldo
4:58:08
41
H
MEX
27
MONTESINOS MONTESINOS Juan Manuel
4:58:15
47
H
MEX
28
PINEDA Nelly
4:59:23
46
F
MEX
29
ORTIZ LILIAN Alendro
4:59:47
15
H
MEX
30
CASTILLO AYALA Imelda
5:00:32
33
F
MEX
31
REYES HERNANDEZ Axel
5:01:11
17
H
MEX
32
CORDOBA HERNADEZ Juan
5:01:30
43
H
MEX
33
RAMIREZ Emmanuel
5:01:42
32
H
MEX
34
CORONA Ivan
5:01:59
37
H
MEX
35
ALMARAS GARCIA Aquilino
5:02:10
20
H
MEX
36
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA OSCAR ANTONIO
5:04:33
38
H
MEX
37
GARCIA GARCIA Jorge
5:07:48
41
H
MEX
38
DIAZ DIAZ Jesus
5:13:08
21
H
MEX
39
REYES VALDES Elisa
5:17:31
28
F
MEX
40
MAR GABALDON Fernando
5:18:56
45
H
MEX
41
DILLON Marc
5:18:56
39
H
IRL
42
MATA Maria Guadalupe
5:19:00
47
F
MEX
43
JIMENEZ Maximiliano
5:21:02
37
H
MEX
44
MARTINEZ CRUZ Ausencio Gerracio
5:22:04
52
H
MEX
45
GUTIERREZ LIMON Cesar Ivan
5:22:31
47
H
MEX
46
RODRIGUEZ OROZCO Jaime Alberto
5:22:49
44
H
MEX
47
TELLEZ GONZALEZ Tania Dalila
5:23:31
31
F
MEX
48
BERNANDINO GARCIA Marco
5:24:01
40
H
MEX
49
LEYVA LOPEZ Aldolfo Jesus
5:25:52
48
H
MEX
50
BARRIOZ VASQUEZ Jose Luis
5:27:24
53
H
MEX
51
ANTONIO LAZARO Oscar
5:28:34
34
H
MEX
52
RAMIREZ German
5:30:42
19
H
MEX
53
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ Ernesto
5:33:40
33
H
MEX
54
RAMIREZ DIAZ Manuel
5:34:08
45
H
MEX
55
LOPEZ TREJO Gerardo Melchor
5:34:14
37
H
MEX
56
LOPEZ LOPEZ Edilberto
5:34:57
30
H
MEX
57
CERVANTES Harim
5:35:06
31
H
MEX
58
SIXTO GERARDO Jose
5:37:15
37
H
MEX
59
SANTIAGO Ivan
5:38:16
37
H
MEX
60
BARRIOS JUAREZ Noel
5:38:19
23
H
MEX
61
SABINO Carlos
5:38:23
37
H
MEX
62
PUCH ROBLES Brisa Del Pilar
5:38:25
35
F
MEX
63
CRUZ CRUZ Omar
5:40:40
37
H
MEX
64
CORTES ORTIZ Arturo
5:41:26
31
H
MEX
65
LOPEZ RUIZ Patricia F
5:41:53
26
F
MEX
66
SANCHEZ CONTRERAS Sergio Adrian
5:43:26
29
H
MEX
67
RAMIREZ LOPEZ Gricelda
5:43:37
36
F
MEX
68
DOMINGUEZ Jorge Antonio
5:44:10
32
H
MEX
69
ALCANTARA REYES Filemon
5:45:11
54
H
MEX
70
PEREZ GARCIA Miguel
5:46:20
44
H
MEX
71
TORRES AMAYA Jared
5:46:53
17
H
MEX
72
LOPEZ JIMENEZ Alfredo
5:47:11
28
H
MEX
73
TORRES AVENDANO Raul
5:47:33
37
H
MEX
74
RODRIGO C Jorge
5:48:00
32
H
MEX
75
GUZMAN ALCANTARA Gumaro Rodolfo
5:49:19
56
H
MEX
76
lopez velasco Miguel Angel
5:50:30
41
H
MEX
77
CAPITO GOMEZ Ana Laura
5:50:56
33
F
MEX
78
MOLINA DOMINGUEZ Rene
5:54:55
47
H
MEX
79
RUIZ Veronica
5:57:09
45
F
MEX
80
PEREZ LUNA Jair
5:57:48
53
H
MEX
81
LOPEZ SARABIA Misael
5:58:40
35
H
MEX
82
MATIAS VASQUEZ Lizmar
5:58:58
27
H
MEX
83
SILVA MARTINEZ Abraham
5:59:17
31
H
MEX
84
PENA VASQUEZ Aurora P
5:59:33
42
F
MEX
85
MENDOZA CASTILLO Jesus Adolfo
5:59:47
36
H
MEX
86
CALVO DIAZ Carlos
6:00:06
28
H
MEX
87
ROMAN GRACIA Isel Viridiana
6:00:12
35
F
MEX
88
HERNANDEZ CID Eric Javier
6:01:14
41
H
MEX
89
Solis Calvo Juan David
6:01:21
26
H
MEX
90
PEREZ BARRON Eusebio
6:02:07
47
H
MEX
91
MARTINEZ GARCIA Rocio
6:02:12
31
F
MEX
92
MARTINEZ VELASCO Alberto
6:02:21
37
H
MEX
93
SANTIAGO GARCIA German
6:02:38
28
H
MEX
94
PEREZ LOPEZ Hermelindo
6:02:49
58
H
MEX
95
MIGONI LEON Julieta
6:03:15
31
F
MEX
96
DE LA ROSA VILLALBA Rocio
6:07:06
45
F
MEX
97
PABLO GALINDO Everyng
6:07:23
33
H
MEX
98
MARROQUIN RODAS Laura Susana
6:09:07
33
F
MEX
99
CHAVEZ Victor
6:10:27
39
H
MEX
100
DIAZ DOMINGUEZ Roberto
6:12:18
42
H
MEX
101
QUIROZ CUEVAS Yareli
6:12:20
34
F
MEX
102
NUNEZ LOPEZ Kary
6:12:27
39
F
MEX
103
OSORIO CRUZ Yessenia
6:12:43
28
F
MEX
104
VILORIA RUBIO David
6:14:35
30
H
MEX
105
MIJANGOS GARCIA Ofelia
6:15:23
47
F
MEX
106
PERALTA SOSA Rebeca
6:15:52
34
F
MEX
107
GALINDO SANTIAGO Valentin
6:16:11
39
H
MEX
108
TELLEZ LOPEZ Jose Saul
6:16:14
54
H
MEX
109
GONZALEZ PALACIOS Elizabeth
6:16:16
29
F
MEX
110
CARRANZA Clarizza
6:16:59
37
F
MEX
111
HERNANDEZ MAYORAL Juan Antonio
6:17:17
50
H
MEX
112
BENTANZOS LOPEZ Gerardo
6:19:58
50
H
MEX
113
GARCIA ESPINOZA Bibiana
6:21:36
32
H
MEX
114
PEREZ BAUTISTA Mario
6:21:42
45
H
MEX
115
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Eric
6:24:30
35
H
MEX
116
MALPICA CUEVAS Angelica
6:25:05
40
F
MEX
117
CISNEROS CHAVEZ Daniel
6:25:21
17
H
MEX
118
ALONSO HERNANDEZ Javier
6:26:20
27
H
MEX
119
SILVA FONSECA Erick
6:26:21
31
H
MEX
120
GARCIA RUIZ Martin Gerardo
6:26:43
53
H
MEX
121
FUENTES LOPEZ Wenceslao
6:27:26
45
F
MEX
122
CRUZ RUIZ Nestor Gabriel
6:28:50
43
H
MEX
123
AVENDANO CORONA Angel
6:28:59
35
H
MEX
124
HERNANDEZ Adolfina
6:29:05
32
F
MEX
125
OLMOS RAMIREZ Yanet
6:29:37
31
F
MEX
126
HUERTA CORTES Montserrat
6:31:16
36
F
MEX
127
VASQUEZ G Cesar
6:32:21
34
H
MEX
128
RIOS PIZA Ricardo
6:33:16
55
H
MEX
129
RUIZ RUIZ Odet
6:35:55
38
F
MEX
130
CISNEROS SANTIAGO Marco
6:38:29
37
H
MEX
131
SANTIAGO BAUTISTA Andrea
6:38:37
19
F
MEX
132
LUJAN Maury Diaz
6:38:50
31
F
MEX
133
FIERROS Manuel
6:39:20
42
H
MEX
134
PEDRO ZARATE Nahum
6:40:45
39
H
MEX
135
LOPEZ DIAZ German
6:40:50
46
F
MEX
136
ALVARADO Esmeralda
6:42:10
34
F
MEX
137
TORIBIO JOSE Eleazar
6:46:11
34
H
MEX
138
GARCIA GARCIA Nadia
6:51:37
51
F
MEX
139
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Beatriz Adriana
6:52:48
38
F
MEX
140
ANGELES MARTINEZ Raul
6:53:03
44
H
MEX
141
BENINGO ALDAZ Guadalupe
6:54:23
43
F
MEX
142
GUZMAN AMADOR Rubi
6:56:55
32
F
MEX
143
CRUZ JIMENEZ Wilfrido
6:59:01
39
H
MEX
144
BRACAMONTES CELIS Ubaldo
6:59:02
36
H
MEX
DNF
ALDAMA HERRERA Sergio
31
H
MEX
DNF
ARELLANO CEDENO Denise
36
F
MEX
DNF
CARMONA CHAVEZ Ismael
38
H
MEX
DNF
CHERINO ROMANO Pili
52
F
MEX
DNF
COLULA VALLE Maria De Jesus
39
F
MEX
DNF
CONTRERAS Gonzalo
47
H
MEX
DNF
CRUZ Andres
41
H
MEX
DNF
CRUZ MARTINEZ Gabriel Jesus
35
H
MEX
DNF
DIAZ CUEVAS Liliana
43
F
MEX
DNF
FERNANDEZ CHIMIL Maria Dolores
50
F
MEX
DNF
GARCIA M Claudia Luma
39
F
MEX
DNF
GARCIA VASQUEZ Guadalupe
36
F
MEX
DNF
GOMEZ BRIONES Salome
32
F
MEX
DNF
GONZALEZ ARAGON Hugo
52
H
MEX
DNF
HERRERA LUGO Kena G
36
F
MEX
DNF
HIPOLITO Maricarmen
44
F
MEX
DNF
ILESCAS MARQUEZ Cristian Ivette
32
F
MEX
DNF
JIMENEZ CORTES Piedad
57
F
MEX
DNF
JUAREZ BARRIOS Joel Benito
30
H
MEX
DNF
LOPEZ AGUILAR Javier
17
H
MEX
DNF
MARTINEZ FELIPE Moroni
36
H
MEX
DNF
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Carlos
48
H
MEX
DNF
MARTINEZ QUINTERO Sofia
29
F
MEX
DNF
MURCIO MATUS Fausto
46
F
MEX
DNF
ORTEGA LUCAS Evelia
35
F
MEX
DNF
PERALTA Fernando
34
H
MEX
DNF
PEREZ MENDEZ Antonio
52
H
MEX
DNF
REYES ORTIZ Juan Pablo
40
H
MEX
DNF
RIVERA BERNAL Azarel
44
H
MEX
DNF
ROBLES Victor
39
H
MEX
DNF
ROMERO AGUILAR Mario
33
H
MEX
DNF
ROMERO Cornelio
32
H
MEX
DNF
RUBIROSA TREJO Maria Luisa
45
F
MEX
DNF
SANCHEZ ARTEAGA Clara Luz
52
F
MEX
DNF
SANTIAGO KONKAY Leslye
37
F
MEX
DNF
SIERRA JARQUIN Cesar Alberto
30
H
MEX
DNF
ZARATE Hector
37
H
MEX