Event Information

 Las Palmas de GC, Spain
21 February 2018 to 24 February 2018

Transgrancanaria HG 2018

Advanced

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
4
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 VILLA Pablo 5:07:04
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
799;
30 H ESP
2 Fumo Helio 5:09:31 35 H POR
3 SOMOHANO JUAN JOSE 5:13:45 27 H ESP
4 Mezquita Santiago 5:18:24 43 H ESP
5 SEGUNDO Efren 5:20:29 37 H ESP
6 VERMEULEN Kevin 5:21:57 26 H FRA
7 OLSSON Elov 5:23:59 29 H SWE
8 SANCHEZ SAEZ Sebas 5:26:10 - H ESP
9 MAYOR Alejandro 5:27:06 25 H ESP
10 BERNAD Victor 5:33:31 41 H ESP
11 CAMPBELL Jeff 5:35:06 36 H CAN
12 duran Yeray 5:37:52 41 H ESP
13 LANTZ Johan 5:38:14 29 H SWE
14 Garcia blanco Andres 5:40:02 26 H ESP
15 GANDIA Vicente 5:40:21 39 H ESP
16 LOPEZ CASTAN David 5:40:37 36 H ESP
17 SOUSA Bruno 5:42:28 35 H POR
18 DIAZ POZO Francisco 5:43:53 34 H ESP
19 VILLALBA Angel 5:44:58 34 H ESP
20 Sinclair Rob 5:45:25 - H GBR
21 RAMIS PONS Damian 5:47:07 26 H ESP
22 MANJON Antonio 5:47:43 45 H ESP
23 VILLALOBOS Pablo 5:48:32 40 H ESP
24 CALDERON Xuan 5:50:38 37 H ESP
25 MARTINEZ Chema 5:52:06 47 H ESP
26 MARTIN HERNANDEZ Sergio 5:52:54 41 H ESP
27 SALAR MAYOR Javier 5:55:30 44 H ESP
28 SOSA Javier 5:56:59 34 H ESP
29 GALVAN Ivan 5:58:22 31 H ESP
30 COLOM MASIP Daniel 5:59:31 37 H ESP
31 CLEMENT Mathieu 6:01:52 23 H SUI
32 KAPPERT Ruud 6:02:22 28 H NED
33 FRAILE Jesus 6:03:12 45 H ESP
34 PFANDLBAUER Andreas 6:03:32 40 H AUT
35 NORFELT Christian 6:04:07 37 H DEN
36 ROWLAND Daniel 6:06:33 - H RSA
37 MESSER Mirko 6:06:44 32 H SUI
38 Bortolas Manuel 6:08:55 32 H ITA
39 CEDRES Albi 6:11:22 29 H ESP
40 LARROTCHA Juan Jose 6:11:27 49 H ESP
41 PENA PUENTE Santi 6:15:14 38 H ESP
42 SAIZ GARCIA Ivan 6:15:15 35 H ESP
43 VIVES VILA Monica 6:15:33 34 F ESP
44 CANES Laia 6:15:54 35 F ESP
45 OJEDA MONTESDEOCA Matias 6:16:11 46 H ESP
46 GARCIA DE LOS SALMONES Azara 6:17:19 35 F ESP
47 NIMES Teresa 6:17:29 38 F ESP
48 Azor lopez Julio 6:18:49 41 H ESP
49 AGEJAS DOMINGUEZ Juan Manuel 6:19:02 18 H ESP
50 FUEGO MARTINEZ Juan 6:19:08 38 H ESP
51 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Francisco 6:20:15 48 H ESP
52 Teixeira Armando 6:21:07 43 H POR
53 MARQUES Ines 6:22:37 25 F POR
54 RICHARD Victor 6:26:32 32 H BEL
55 Badowski Aleksander 6:28:49 34 H POL
56 CAMACHO LA OSSA Diego Manuel 6:29:27 44 H ESP
57 Quintana Urbano Jose Ivan 6:30:01 39 H ESP
58 LARA Emilio Jose 6:30:24 32 H ESP
59 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Teofilo Manuel 6:32:44 33 H ESP
60 MARTIN GOMEZ FRANCISCO 6:33:40 32 H ESP
61 ORDIERES Javier 6:34:08 32 H ESP
62 LANTZ Joacim 6:35:10 27 H SWE
63 IMAZ Josu 6:35:59 31 H ESP
64 MARTINEZ GUERRERO Montse 6:36:39 32 F ESP
65 DOMINGUEZ AZPELETA Nuria 6:36:46 44 F ESP
66 Santos Garrido Daniel 6:39:08 39 H ESP
67 VAN MECHGELEN Dominique 6:39:25 - F BEL
68 ARNOLDSEN Peter 6:44:02 40 H DEN
69 VILLEN Angel 6:44:48 39 H ESP
70 DOMINGO Climent 6:47:30 33 H ESP
71 CALERO Isabel 6:47:48 29 F ESP
72 GOURDON Nicolas 6:48:36 - H FRA
73 LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ Nano 6:51:17 36 H ESP
74 MOLLARE Jonas 6:51:39 50 H SWE
75 GALINDO PEREIRA David 6:51:55 42 H ESP
76 GONZALEZ Carmelo 6:52:49 37 H ESP
76 OBAYA Santiago 6:52:49 47 H ESP
78 TOCA RODRIGUEZ Aurelio 6:53:12 42 H ESP
79 GALI FRANCISCO Melisa 6:53:41 33 F ESP
80 KRASULAK Daniel 6:56:34 37 H POL
81 ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ Normando 6:57:12 25 H ESP
82 CAMACHO Noelia 6:57:26 44 F ESP
83 GOMEZ BALENCIAGA Yosu 6:58:42 33 H ESP
84 BOADA MAQUEDA Pablo 6:58:52 35 H ESP
85 TRACZ Paulina 6:59:57 28 F POL
86 Limberger Veronika 7:00:42 32 F AUT
87 GARCIA GUILLEN Roberto 7:00:49 43 H ESP
88 MORENO Daniel 7:01:52 33 H ESP
89 RODRIGUEZ CARDONA Samuel 7:02:32 40 H ESP
90 Miquel Nicolas 7:03:30 37 H FRA
91 DENIZ Josue 7:03:31 36 H ESP
92 SANTAMARIA FRAGUA Juan Jesus 7:03:34 44 H ESP
93 SANTOFIMIA BARASTEGUI Cesar 7:03:50 - H ESP
94 LAUDIER Edouard 7:05:23 31 H FRA
95 PONCE Jonathan 7:06:24 25 H ESP
96 REGUILLO MORENO Alba Maria 7:06:29 37 F ESP
97 RENEVIER Francois 7:07:34 23 H SUI
98 KEISTERI Tuomas Aaretti 7:07:43 40 H FIN
99 SOLANA RODRIGUEZ Cristian 7:10:09 22 H ESP
100 DAVILA RAMOS Alexander 7:10:44 39 H ESP
101 VALCARCEL SAMONETE Felix 7:10:52 41 H ESP
102 BLANCO SEVILLA Leandro 7:11:23 36 H ESP
103 ALCALA CABALLERO Jose 7:12:42 38 H ESP
104 WIJNEN Cris 7:13:01 31 H NED
105 SANCHO MEDINA Jose Carlos 7:13:06 43 H ESP
106 KORDECKI Lukasz 7:13:13 40 H POL
107 BRIGHTON Alex 7:13:45 35 H GBR
108 GAYANGOS PASCUAL Carlos 7:13:54 45 H ESP
109 GARCIA GUTIERREZ Miguel 7:14:59 60 H ESP
110 leon diaz Octavio 7:15:38 37 H ESP
111 GUYOT Benoit 7:16:35 27 H SUI
112 GONZALEZ PEREZ Diego 7:17:40 40 H ESP
113 GRUBER Mickael 7:17:44 31 H FRA
114 JUSTICIA PLAZA Antonio 7:18:56 45 H ESP
115 CARMAN Paul 7:20:20 41 H GBR
116 Grand Simon 7:21:08 29 H FRA
117 Svellingen Eivind 7:21:45 - H NOR
118 DRAPE Thomas 7:23:50 30 H FRA
119 Medina Llarena David 7:23:54 34 H ESP
120 PASTRE Marcel 7:24:26 52 H GER
121 WALLACE Andrew 7:25:25 31 H AUS
122 GUZMAN LORENZO Enrique 7:25:44 40 H ESP
123 EVENSEN Oyvind 7:25:45 38 H NOR
124 TORTELLA Llorenc 7:27:16 35 H ESP
125 ROCA HERMS Claudia 7:29:06 33 F ESP
126 ESCURIOLA Sonia 7:29:36 34 F ESP
127 IRICIBAR GONZALEZ Santiago 7:29:50 49 H ESP
128 Armas gonzalez Oliver 7:30:05 44 H ESP
129 RAOUX Guillaume 7:32:23 27 H SUI
130 HERNANDEZ VEGA Oscar 7:32:41 36 H ESP
131 SAIZ MOYA Diego 7:33:07 35 H ESP
132 VEGA ROMERO Francisco 7:33:08 46 H ESP
133 SAPRONOV Denis 7:33:41 41 H RUS
134 Sciberras Mark 7:34:06 38 H MLT
135 VALLA Olivier 7:34:17 47 H FRA
136 DELGADO ARMAS Ivan Eladio 7:34:56 38 H ESP
137 MORENO ORTIZ Antonio 7:35:55 51 H ESP
138 Duath Fuentes Juan Francisco 7:37:25 26 H CHI
139 ANDION David 7:37:34 39 H ESP
140 BRAZIULIS Tomas 7:38:13 29 H LTU
141 LOPEZ TABARES David 7:38:37 39 H ESP
142 SVILPE Anete 7:38:38 25 F LAT
143 TRINDADE Pedro 7:38:44 29 H POR
144 MIEVRE Sebastien 7:40:12 44 H FRA
145 GAME Gemma 7:40:41 - F GBR
146 MARQUINA GARCIA Jose Carlos 7:41:25 44 H ESP
147 Neubauer Hannes 7:42:48 39 H AUT
148 CRUZ PENATE Moises 7:42:51 34 H ESP
149 QUINTANA David 7:43:39 44 H ESP
150 VAICIULIENE Austeja 7:43:45 29 F LTU
151 ARNAL Unai 7:44:23 31 H ESP
151 SCHMITT Chloe 7:44:23 32 F FRA
153 ARBELOA MURUGARREN Jorge 7:44:35 37 H ESP
154 ARTILES CAMPELO Luis Alberto 7:45:00 44 H ESP
155 BAZAN Sergio 7:46:17 39 H ESP
156 MARRERO FALCON Juan 7:47:02 54 H ESP
157 RICO ENRIQUEZ Ana 7:47:17 40 F ESP
158 ANTICH Joan 7:47:54 21 H ESP
159 NAVARRO Jose Juan 7:48:08 37 H ESP
160 Gonzalez Gonzalez Jose Angel 7:48:17 46 H ESP
161 KREJCI Matej 7:49:16 18 H CZE
162 MENDEZ DA SILVA Marcello 7:49:17 35 H ESP
163 GONZALEZ Marilo 7:49:51 40 F ESP
164 ELORZA Alberto 7:50:08 32 H ESP
165 Smith Jann 7:50:26 49 F GBR
166 Dryland Neil 7:52:26 47 H GBR
167 SCHEIFFELE Peter 7:52:28 49 H GER
168 QUEIRUGA CALO Jose Ramon (Moncho) 7:53:38 39 H ESP
169 FUERTES Irene 7:54:04 26 F ESP
170 HORODYSKI Piotr 7:55:14 34 H POL
171 JIMENEZ GIL Jose Carlos 7:55:27 41 H ESP
172 MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ Ruben 7:57:06 33 H ESP
173 KUCHNO Lucyna 7:57:08 43 F POL
174 MCKAY Caroline 7:57:10 35 F GBR
175 GUNTURIZ MARTINEZ Miguel 7:57:30 44 H ESP
176 HUGUET Yoann 7:58:14 28 H FRA
177 RUIZ HENESTROSA Juan 7:58:16 37 H ESP
178 DE FILIPPO Andrea 7:58:54 39 H ITA
179 SANCHEZ SALVADOR Amalia 7:59:15 45 F ESP
180 RASTEIRO Marco 7:59:45 39 H POR
181 BARROS Pedro 8:01:30 28 H POR
182 ROUMEGOUX Romain 8:01:36 24 H FRA
183 FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 8:01:55 45 H ESP
184 Alcaraz Gabriel 8:02:43 29 H FRA
185 ALCARAZ Mandy 8:02:45 28 F FRA
186 BUSSEY Gavin 8:03:59 44 H GBR
187 WILLIAME Tony 8:04:10 50 H FRA
188 ASTARLOA UGARTEMENDIA Mikel 8:05:06 36 H ESP
189 ARIAS MASSA Marcelo 8:06:14 36 H CHI
190 CRUZ MARTINEZ Mauricio 8:07:42 47 H ESP
191 PEREZ SANCHEZ Adrian 8:08:04 31 H ESP
192 QUINTANA GARCIA Gustavo 8:08:58 42 H ESP
193 MORENO Miriam 8:10:22 40 F ESP
194 GELABERT TORTELLA Pere 8:10:57 37 H ESP
195 ZHEBRAK Aleksandr 8:10:58 26 H RUS
196 GONZALEZ BALSERA Raul 8:11:44 42 H ESP
197 Muller Suarez Patrick 8:12:01 45 H ESP
198 BEATTIE Andrew 8:12:07 47 H GBR
199 URSUA GIL Xabier 8:12:21 34 H ESP
200 ALEMAN SUAREZ Antonio Juan 8:12:35 50 H ESP
201 Pozo Arroyo Victor 8:12:55 34 H ESP
202 MAKOWSKI Jaroslaw 8:14:10 35 H POL
203 GONZALEZ Alberto 8:14:55 38 H ESP
204 SANCHEZ PEREZ Ester 8:15:25 43 F ESP
205 VALERON Saul 8:15:29 36 H ESP
206 Lennox Adam 8:16:57 34 H GBR
207 BOUZA GARCIA Oscar 8:17:37 44 H ESP
208 ALVAREZ Emilio 8:17:38 29 H ESP
208 GOTCAITYTE Monika 8:17:38 27 F LTU
210 MAS MIRO Pau 8:17:48 50 H ESP
211 RUIZ DEL PINO Ancor 8:19:38 38 H ESP
212 SUAREZ Juanjo 8:20:27 35 H ESP
213 SUAREZ GARCIA Miguel Angel 8:21:04 45 H ESP
214 Magri Stephania 8:22:57 41 F MLT
215 LO BARTOLO Giuseppe 8:23:25 34 H ITA
216 ALABARTA TOLEDO Jorge 8:23:37 44 H ESP
217 CASELLI Fabio 8:24:11 38 H ITA
218 SCHELDEMAN Bjorn 8:25:18 26 H BEL
219 GIRONES MONTESDEOCA Mario 8:25:24 45 H ESP
220 KAPALKA Adrian 8:25:36 40 H POL
221 BOIX OLIVES Jordi 8:25:45 43 H ESP
222 NAVARRO PEREZ Oriol 8:26:40 29 H ESP
223 PERERA TAVIO Manuel Miguel 8:27:09 59 H ESP
224 PACE Karl 8:28:59 33 H MLT
225 BRUNO Ariel Alberto 8:29:02 35 H ARG
226 ECKERT Malte 8:29:11 34 H GER
227 SERREJON GARCIA Jose 8:30:15 39 H ESP
228 BOGATYREV Vladimir 8:30:27 - H FRA
228 TEIGEN Morten 8:30:27 48 H NOR
230 GONZALEZ ARMAS Tanausu 8:31:14 39 H ESP
231 SUDA Josef 8:31:15 40 H CZE
232 SERRA Andre 8:31:20 35 H POR
233 GONZALEZ SUAREZ Javier 8:31:53 35 H ESP
234 ESTRANY RIERA Neus 8:32:03 33 F ESP
235 SOSA RAMIREZ Carmelo Jose 8:32:10 41 H ESP
236 BALANA LLAGOSTERA Ivan 8:32:15 34 H ESP
236 YEPES TRIGUEROS Pedro 8:32:15 33 H ESP
238 kieffer Estelle Marie 8:32:23 42 F FRA
239 MORETTI Luciana 8:32:42 41 F ARG
240 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ MONTES Gregorio 8:32:50 41 H ESP
241 Keen Nick 8:33:31 38 H GBR
242 ROBIN Christophe 8:33:42 50 H FRA
243 BERMUDEZ Diego 8:33:48 34 H ESP
244 Hendrick Julien 8:34:28 29 H BEL
245 CARDENES SARMIENTO Ezequiel 8:34:45 35 H ESP
246 VLASAKOVA Andrea 8:35:54 30 F CZE
247 VANDEVENNE Stanislas 8:37:51 28 H FRA
248 DE LA HUERGA Santiago 8:38:23 51 H ESP
249 MCGUSHIN Alice 8:38:40 28 F GBR
250 Pignocchino Rossano 8:38:47 42 H ITA
251 BAPT Gregory 8:39:01 35 H FRA
252 GONZALEZ PADRON Jose Alexander 8:39:05 38 H ESP
253 HENSCHKE Adam 8:39:06 35 H POL
254 Gspandl Karl 8:40:50 33 H AUT
255 SOMODI Vanja 8:42:13 30 H CRO
256 VELA DEL VALLE Ricardo 8:43:23 61 H ESP
257 BARRIOS REYES Pedro Manuel 8:43:26 54 H ESP
257 PEREZ CASTELLANO Eva 8:43:26 33 F ESP
259 MARFIL PINERO Silvia 8:43:58 42 F ESP
260 RUIZ PEREZ Oscar 8:44:18 33 H ESP
261 KARLSSON Markus 8:44:45 46 H FIN
262 CARRO GARCIA Roberto 8:44:55 36 H ESP
263 ARNEKVIST Linus 8:45:25 37 H SWE
264 BAGAZGOITIA Jesus 8:45:55 33 H ESP
265 CABALLERO SANTANA Jose Luis 8:46:06 43 H ESP
266 PLANELLES CUEVAS Jose Ramon 8:46:20 53 H ESP
267 Julian Gual Soraya 8:46:21 32 F ESP
268 Bulans Girts 8:46:30 34 H LAT
269 CARBONELL Maria Dels Reis 8:46:37 50 F ESP
270 martel rodriguez Roberto 8:46:53 49 H ESP
271 GUERRA MORALES Rogelio Felix 8:47:22 44 H ESP
272 PONNATH Pia 8:47:33 24 F GER
273 LOPEZ HUESO Sergio 8:47:45 51 H ESP
274 MATHEZ Fredy 8:49:06 36 H SUI
275 Frederiksen Fuglsang Rasmus 8:49:19 42 H DEN
276 NEVES Joao 8:49:42 30 H POR
277 TACORONTE MEDEROS Bernardo 8:50:00 47 H ESP
278 Cabello Ojeda Arnesio 8:50:11 49 H ESP
278 PEREZ SANTANA Victor M 8:50:11 49 H ESP
280 SUAREZ Fran 8:50:12 41 H ESP
281 AYANZ ARGONZ Jesus Maria 8:50:21 70 H ESP
282 ROMERO Jesus 8:50:22 46 H ESP
283 ROURA MASAGUER Joan 8:50:26 40 H ESP
284 MARQUES VILAR Carlos Manuel 8:51:33 34 H POR
285 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Francisco Ismael 8:51:38 31 H ESP
286 MARTIN ALMEIDA Alejandro 8:52:03 30 H ESP
287 BOUAABILA Rachid 8:52:06 47 H FRA
288 Diez Pablo 8:52:12 44 H ESP
289 DIAZ DE ANTONANA BAREA Ibai 8:52:23 28 H ESP
290 MAGDALENOKA KINA Liga 8:52:29 41 F LAT
291 Del Campo Santos Teresa 8:53:59 53 F ESP
292 VAN STARRENBURG Aletta 8:54:22 34 F NED
293 STRAUME Thomas 8:54:48 40 H NOR
293 VELSVIK Kenneth 8:54:48 36 H NOR
295 CASTILLO PEREZ Pablo Jose 8:55:26 43 H ESP
296 DAVYDOV Oleg 8:55:33 26 H RUS
297 CINCA Judit 8:56:07 42 F ESP
298 LOPEZ MENDOZA Francisco 8:56:56 51 H ESP
299 KOPEC Pawel 8:58:09 36 H POL
300 VAN DER ZON Robin 8:58:36 32 H NED
301 MORALES CABRERA Andres 8:59:00 37 H ESP
302 Hastings Kate 8:59:13 28 F GBR
302 MARCO ANDUEZA Eduardo 8:59:13 50 H ESP
302 SALABERRI ZAZPE Mikel 8:59:13 41 H ESP
305 Hicks Gareth 8:59:19 42 H GBR
306 COLLADO RODRIGUEZ Jose Antonio 9:00:39 52 H ESP
307 HUERTA COLLADO Tania 9:01:25 40 F ESP
308 RONQUETE NOLASCO Jorge Ramon 9:01:29 45 H ESP
309 PERSSON Hans 9:01:51 52 H SWE
310 MARTIN MORENO Oscar 9:03:02 43 H ESP
311 WOOLLEY Ellis 9:03:51 32 H GBR
312 MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ Javier 9:04:35 41 H ESP
313 CALVO MARTINEZ Francisco Antonio 9:04:45 46 H ESP
314 HANAN Jeffrey 9:04:49 34 H GBR
315 ROMERO TRUJILLO Jorge 9:05:12 40 H ESP
316 SOSA RODRIGUEZ Juan 9:05:20 42 H ESP
317 Mas Adrover Isabel 9:06:20 42 F ESP
318 ACOSTA Domingo 9:06:29 44 H ESP
319 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel 9:06:30 41 H ESP
320 NOSA Yaroslav 9:06:37 37 H UKR
321 CABRERA DIAZ Raul 9:06:39 47 H ESP
322 ARMAS HERRERA Eduardo 9:07:22 35 H ESP
323 Polins Davis 9:07:33 28 H LAT
324 PANTHEN Andreas 9:07:56 57 H GER
325 De Monleon Julien 9:08:59 21 H FRA
326 BREHCIST RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis 9:09:29 42 H ESP
327 REDONDO BOADA Joanna 9:09:36 36 F ESP
328 Roivainen Juha 9:11:03 38 H FIN
329 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Francisco Javier 9:11:11 46 H ESP
330 VEGA DELGADO Francisco 9:12:16 37 H ESP
331 ZIOMEK Tomasz 9:12:53 31 H POL
332 TAYLER Peter 9:13:23 56 H GBR
333 GOVEA GARCIA Begoña 9:13:51 40 F ESP
334 Tur Sanchez Juan Ignacio 9:15:04 25 H ESP
335 ARTILES GARCIA Nauzet 9:15:43 38 H ESP
336 MARTEL JIMENEZ Jose Maria 9:15:52 28 H ESP
337 ALONSO PEREZ Jose Agustin 9:16:24 44 H ESP
338 MOUJ NIA Abdelkadous 9:17:10 23 H MAR
339 VEGA SANCHEZ Manuel Alejandro 9:17:27 37 H ESP
340 RAULT Louis Gilles 9:17:34 42 H FRA
341 AGIUS Kevin 9:17:48 38 H MLT
342 SCHNEIDER Michael 9:18:12 60 H CAN
343 BESTARD CANTARELLAS Pau 9:18:16 36 H ESP
344 GARRATT Mark 9:18:35 45 H GBR
345 DE LA VEGA SIERRA Carlos 9:18:40 36 H ESP
346 GUTIERREZ DE LA CRUZ Carlos Cesar 9:18:45 36 H ESP
347 FERRI ALAMAN Jose Manuel 9:19:06 42 H ESP
347 GALIANA CATALAN David 9:19:06 42 H ESP
349 BUGER RODRIGUEZ Jose Roberto 9:19:39 41 H ESP
350 REBOLLO PUIGGARI Roger 9:20:07 29 H ESP
351 PLASCENCIA Roberto 9:20:40 43 H MEX
352 CASTRO LOPEZ NIRA ROSA 9:20:48 34 F ESP
353 HERNANDEZ Cristo 9:20:51 37 H ESP
354 Romero Jose Humberto 9:21:01 - H ARG
354 Romero Jose Humberto 9:21:01 - H ARG
354 ROMERO Jose Humberto 9:21:01 - H ARG
355 HALL Campbell 9:21:22 43 H GBR
356 ARCHIMBAUD Pierre Louis 9:22:13 34 H FRA
357 BOCHENSKA Aleksandra 9:23:35 43 F POL
358 MOLES Caroline 9:23:40 41 F GBR
359 wahlberg Jimmie 9:25:43 50 H SWE
360 RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO Jose Juan 9:26:00 40 H ESP
361 Colas Larumbe Sergio 9:26:18 38 H ESP
362 GUEDON Olivier 9:26:54 45 H FRA
363 Losa Capo Jose 9:27:57 41 H ESP
364 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Rufino 9:28:19 50 H ESP
365 VISKARI Jouni 9:28:21 44 H FIN
366 MONTELONGO MARICHAL Tino 9:28:29 46 H ESP
367 MOLINA GUTIERREZ Alfonso 9:28:55 37 H ESP
368 FIORETTA Sergio 9:29:02 29 H ITA
369 NUBE Alexander 9:29:29 50 H GER
370 Tkaczyk Rafal 9:29:48 43 H POL
371 TOMASEVICIUS Julius 9:30:10 44 H LTU
372 DOISNEAU Carole 9:30:40 48 F FRA
373 MARTINEZ TORCAL Marco Antonio 9:31:18 42 H ESP
374 RODRIGUEZ CONEJO Toni 9:31:19 52 F ESP
375 TAKAHASHI RAMOS Noboru 9:33:28 43 H ESP
376 BERRET Bruno 9:34:06 55 H FRA
377 Velasco Francisco 9:34:58 48 H ESP
378 MILASIUS Tadas 9:35:19 36 H LTU
379 GONZALEZ CASTELLANO Raul 9:36:12 41 H ESP
380 CALCINES PEREZ Leticia 9:36:13 42 F ESP
381 ALMEIDA SUAREZ Jesus Jose 9:36:15 47 H ESP
382 HERRERA PEREZ Laura 9:36:16 41 F ESP
383 SOLINO CASTINEIRA Sergio 9:36:25 38 H ESP
384 RIOL GARCIA Javier 9:36:53 40 H ESP
385 SIMPSON matt 9:36:59 41 H GBR
386 GONZLAEZ RODRIGUEZ Jose Antonio 9:39:45 48 H ESP
387 Cooper Paul 9:40:47 43 H GBR
388 HAYWARD Tom 9:40:48 27 H GBR
389 ARMAS GONZALEZ Jose Salvador 9:41:35 36 H ESP
390 SANCHEZ GARCIA Carlos Manuel 9:41:38 31 H ESP
391 LAVRENCHUK Svitlana 9:41:51 28 F UKR
392 GIL BALLESTER Eugenia 9:42:01 29 F ESP
393 PEREZ RETA Miguel Angel 9:42:14 40 H ESP
394 QUINTANA RIVERO Nauzet 9:42:28 36 H ESP
395 macaud Audrey 9:42:35 44 F FRA
396 Marugg Mathis 9:43:32 48 H SUI
397 KOSKI Toni 9:43:41 37 H FIN
398 RYBAK Pawel 9:44:30 37 H POL
399 ALARCON GARCIA Alberto 9:44:50 43 H ESP
400 RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Ignacio 9:44:53 39 H ESP
401 GONZALEZ SANTANA Abian 9:45:15 39 H ESP
402 DE LA CRUZ PENA Alcides 9:45:26 46 H ESP
403 QUINTANA DELGADO Victor Manuel 9:45:36 47 H ESP
404 OLIETE LEZCANO Jose Miguel 9:45:51 46 H ESP
405 MARRERO UMPIERREZ Natalia 9:45:57 33 F ESP
406 MENCHERO Pedro Pablo 9:45:59 43 H ESP
407 SALTYKOV Petr 9:46:15 32 H RUS
408 VELAZQUEZ FALCON Jose C 9:47:11 41 H ESP
409 BAYLISS Anne Marie 9:47:33 43 F GBR
410 RAMOS MEDINA Lionel 9:47:46 29 H ESP
411 MICKA Yoran 9:47:48 38 H NED
412 RODRIGUEZ ARMAS Miguel Angel 9:48:00 50 H ESP
413 BARRANCOS GARCIA Jose 9:48:07 37 H ESP
414 LELOUP Laurent 9:48:24 47 H FRA
415 TAELMAN Maaike 9:48:50 36 F BEL
416 Andemark Christer 9:49:02 54 H SWE
417 RODRIGUEZ MARRERO Ivan 9:49:24 28 H ESP
418 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Idaira 9:49:33 39 F ESP
419 ALONSO QUEVEDO Jesus 9:50:14 42 H ESP
420 MANGIA Marco 9:51:14 46 H ITA
421 MANGIA Michele 9:51:15 - H ITA
422 CERPA Jesus 9:51:38 42 H ESP
423 DAVILA CABRERA Guillermo Nelso 9:51:50 47 H ESP
424 QUINTANA RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo 9:51:51 47 H ESP
425 BARBER MARRERO Miguel Angel 9:52:30 49 H ESP
426 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Manuel 9:52:32 36 H ESP
427 GARCIA Octavio 9:52:33 41 H ESP
428 Cabrera Socorro Manuel 9:52:50 45 H ESP
429 CASTELEIN Bram 9:53:20 30 H BEL
430 FERNANDEZ MACHIN Patricia 9:53:28 31 F ESP
431 ENGLISH Graeme 9:53:37 31 H GBR
432 KOTAI Victor 9:54:47 30 H ROU
433 DIAZ BADRA Mario 9:55:00 35 H ESP
434 COUGHLAN Mark 9:55:01 36 H GBR
435 DE MEYER Ben 9:55:03 37 H BEL
436 PETCH Jonny 9:55:34 34 H GBR
437 MULLAERT Bert 9:55:41 38 H BEL
437 NISHIKAWA Jun 9:55:41 47 H JPN
439 GODOY GUERRERO Antonio 9:56:48 46 H ESP
440 KRAUCH Bruno 9:58:18 39 H BEL
441 PONCE MORALES Antonio 9:58:43 47 H ESP
442 GARCIA RUIZ Fran 9:58:46 47 H ESP
442 PEREZ HERNANDEZ Jose Luis 9:58:46 32 H ESP
444 LILLESOE Nicolai 9:59:13 41 H DEN
445 RONKAINEN Ari 10:00:35 50 H FIN
446 MEJIAS PITTI Julio 10:00:36 - H ESP
447 ALZURI MADRID Eneko 10:00:37 26 H ESP
447 ARANDIA Javier 10:00:37 26 H ESP
449 LANDART ETXEBERRIA Asier 10:00:38 28 H ESP
450 GALVAN GUERRA Rafael 10:01:12 57 H ESP
451 TANTI Michael 10:02:01 37 H MLT
452 IMBO Ineke 10:02:29 38 F BEL
453 GUEMES SAIZ David 10:03:48 42 H ESP
454 ACASO PEREZ Eduardo 10:04:59 39 H ESP
455 MAXTED Andrew 10:05:40 52 H GBR
456 VARELA RAMON Antonio 10:06:56 42 H ESP
457 VERVOORT Sylvie 10:08:25 41 F BEL
458 MARVAL Jono 10:09:01 46 H GBR
459 WORSTER Victoria 10:11:09 46 F GBR
460 Moran Cabrera Rayco 10:11:21 32 H ESP
461 GEIGER Stephanie 10:11:24 35 F GER
462 Bassing Pierre 10:12:21 47 H GER
463 QUEUDRAY Jason 10:12:28 26 H FRA
464 GOMEZ Paco 10:12:29 41 H ESP
465 NEDBERG Even 10:12:38 41 H NOR
466 OLSTAD Yvonne 10:12:40 39 F NOR
467 ALVAREZ KASPAR Manuel Angel 10:13:23 35 H ESP
468 KUSNIERZ Karolina 10:14:04 25 F POL
469 Lindqvist Antti 10:14:46 36 H FIN
470 GONZALEZ CASANOVA Jose Ramon 10:15:52 - H ESP
471 LOPEZ OJEDA Joffre De Blanes 10:15:55 45 H ESP
472 von Harpe Stefan 10:16:19 38 H FIN
473 HAKKINEN Jarmo 10:16:20 36 H FIN
474 KOSOV Vadim 10:16:54 28 H RUS
475 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Yaiza 10:18:10 35 F ESP
476 VAQUERO GARCIA Rafael 10:18:31 48 H ESP
477 BAILLET Yannick 10:18:32 40 H FRA
478 DELGADO QUINTANA Marcos 10:19:14 45 H ESP
478 Naranjo Adrian 10:19:14 42 H ESP
480 HENRIQUEZ QUINTANA Samuel 10:19:17 36 H ESP
481 VEGA SARMIENTO Roberto 10:19:18 54 H ESP
482 SUAREZ SANTOS Paloma 10:19:20 45 F ESP
483 Moreno del Rosario Sonia 10:19:21 46 F ESP
484 LOPEZ VALLE Manuel 10:19:22 48 H ESP
485 HERNANDEZ SANTANA Heriberto 10:19:23 45 H ESP
486 TORENFALT David 10:19:31 33 H SWE
487 TORENFALT Josefin 10:19:33 30 F SWE
488 FERNANDEZ VERSTEEG Eduardo 10:19:40 40 H ESP
489 KAMENDY Zuzana 10:19:48 37 F SVK
490 PENA Nancy 10:20:04 29 F VEN
491 DIAZ SERRANO Rodrigo 10:20:22 36 H ESP
492 Gonzalez Gonzalez Sheila 10:20:25 38 F ESP
493 IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ Jose Maria 10:22:12 58 H ESP
493 MARRERO PRATS Angel 10:22:12 50 H ESP
495 NAESS Bjarte Djuvik 10:22:17 40 H NOR
496 ALBERT Jurij 10:22:56 40 H SUI
497 MEDINA RODRIGUEZ Jesus 10:23:46 41 H ESP
498 DEBONO Jason 10:23:53 41 H MLT
499 DIDONNA Giuseppe 10:24:30 36 H ITA
500 MARTIN LUJAN Pedro 10:25:00 42 H ESP
501 FICHORA Tony 10:25:49 30 H CAN
502 KUPSIK Adam 10:25:57 40 H POL
503 SUAREZ Ismael 10:26:25 37 H ESP
504 Gonzalez Calero Iosu 10:26:39 38 H ESP
505 GRANADO YELA Carlos 10:27:14 36 H ESP
506 MARTINEZ MAYOR Rafael 10:28:31 38 H ESP
507 FLEITAS RAMIREZ Jose Carmelo 10:29:09 47 H ESP
508 Durnez Martijn 10:29:23 33 H BEL
509 MEIER Florian 10:29:27 33 H GER
510 RYLKO Mariola 10:30:24 44 F POL
511 BENITEZ DIAZ Abraham 10:32:32 35 H ESP
512 BOHLER Tim 10:33:51 39 H GER
513 DICKSON Michelle 10:34:18 49 F USA
514 SIEBERT Ingo 10:34:36 54 H GER
515 Gellner Katrin 10:35:07 35 F DEU
516 Pacheco gonzalez Juan Jose 10:35:26 52 H ESP
517 LOUETTE Julien 10:36:20 31 H ESP
518 GARCIA VIERA Juan Vicente 10:36:21 53 H ESP
518 PEREZ PERERA Jose 10:36:21 47 H ESP
520 SAEZ GARCIA Alvaro 10:36:28 39 H ESP
521 NAVACERRADA GONZALEZ Hector 10:36:29 41 H ESP
522 MARTINEAU Pascal 10:36:53 51 H ESP
523 OKKER Saija 10:37:15 38 F FIN
524 PARRENO GONZALEZ Jose Francisco 10:38:42 41 H ESP
525 BATTILANA Debora 10:39:39 35 F ITA
526 BATISTA Davinia 10:40:05 36 F ESP
527 REYES Sabi 10:41:30 51 H ESP
528 CANCIO Jorge 10:42:31 33 H ESP
529 PASTOR VALLE Alfredo 10:42:40 62 H ESP
530 ARENCIBIA HERRERA Ignacio 10:44:05 48 H ESP
531 Flores Lidia 10:44:24 32 F ESP
531 PESCADOR CIRUELA Jose Luis 10:44:24 41 H ESP
533 SANCHEZ BARCELO Jesus 10:45:09 40 H ESP
534 RODRIGUEZ MARRERO Armide 10:45:45 31 H ESP
535 YOSHIDA George 10:45:53 - H JPN
536 MACHO GARCIA Beatriz 10:46:12 45 F ESP
537 CASTILLO SERRANO Lluis 10:46:21 55 H ESP
538 KESKI HONKOLA Pertti 10:48:42 68 H FIN
539 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jose Carlos 10:51:28 43 H ESP
540 GARCIA ALVAREZ David 10:51:29 40 H ESP
541 ROMERO Jessica 10:52:21 - F ESP
542 GOBEL Carina 10:52:49 53 F GER
543 PERERA Natalia 10:53:23 32 F ESP
543 QUINTANA SANTANA Daniel 10:53:23 43 H ESP
545 PLASENCIA GARCIA CHECA Lourdes 10:53:33 47 F ESP
546 MARTIN GUZMAN Fernando 10:53:57 46 H ESP
547 SANTIAGO MEDINA Alejandro 10:53:58 56 H ESP
548 JANUS Milena 10:54:06 24 F POL
548 LIWOCH Marcin 10:54:06 45 H POL
550 ORLANDI Alberto 10:55:18 31 H ITA
551 ROMERA Pep 10:55:38 48 H ESP
552 VAN DEN DOEL L.J 10:55:39 56 F NED
553 MAS FUSTER Ramon 10:55:57 47 H ESP
554 GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Javier 10:57:53 62 H ESP
555 WOJTKOWIAK Piotr 10:58:58 54 H POL
556 LABRUDE David 10:59:31 32 H FRA
557 TASIC Monika 10:59:33 35 F SUI
558 DE ASTICA CRANZ Carlos 10:59:46 35 H ESP
559 PEREZ MONROY Angela 11:00:35 53 F ESP
560 DIAZ GUAL Graciela 11:02:48 56 F ESP
561 ALEMAN CARRENO Pedro 11:03:04 39 H ESP
562 HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ Mariluz 11:04:05 42 F ESP
563 SANCHEZ GOMEZ Heliodoro 11:04:24 52 H ESP
564 PEREZ SANTANA Jose Antonio 11:05:04 39 H ESP
565 Hefter Jozsef 11:05:23 - H HUN
566 CHIRINO RODRIGUEZ Fernando Nicolas 11:05:38 50 H ESP
566 DOMINGUEZ QUINTANA Carlos 11:05:38 49 H ESP
568 HANSEN Carsten 11:07:05 51 H DEN
569 TRANS Allan 11:07:06 46 H DEN
570 JULLIEN Severine 11:07:08 44 F FRA
571 MARIN Joseph 11:08:04 30 H USA
572 OJEDA Federico 11:08:55 37 H ESP
573 Maximova Polina 11:09:30 41 F RUS
574 RECCO GARCIA Kevin 11:09:39 19 H ESP
575 Recco Garcia David 11:09:41 30 H ESP
576 Monteiro Quintana Diego 11:10:18 53 H ESP
577 BOLANOS MARRERO Gemma 11:10:26 49 F ESP
578 ROIS GRANA Diego 11:10:33 26 H ESP
579 HALL Christopher 11:11:34 44 H GBR
580 SNIJKERS Robert 11:13:21 51 H NED
581 ZHAO Yang 11:14:15 34 F BEL
582 PERIANEZ VELA Carlos 11:14:17 36 H ESP
583 BRITO FONTES David 11:15:41 39 H ESP
584 REYES JIMENEZ Barbara 11:16:40 53 F ESP
585 Socorro Gonzalez Daniel 11:17:45 39 H ESP
586 Ortega Rodriguez Eliazar 11:18:15 28 H ESP
587 KARLSSON Stafan 11:19:00 50 H SWE
588 LAGERKVIST Amelie 11:19:03 50 F SWE
589 MAXTED JONES Andrea 11:19:20 41 H GBR
590 SANCHEZ CERVI Jose M 11:20:56 48 H ESP
591 MALYSHEV Maksim 11:21:45 31 H RUS
592 MENDEZ SANTANA Aridane 11:22:01 35 H ESP
593 VILLA VILLAR Miguel 11:22:49 49 H ESP
594 Naranjo Navarro Ivan 11:22:54 41 H ESP
595 MARSH Duncan 11:23:08 48 H GBR
596 English Fiona 11:24:54 30 F GBR
597 TVETEN Nina 11:26:38 37 F NOR
598 ROSSI Verena 11:26:57 26 F ITA
599 ALON Yehuda 11:27:51 54 H ISR
600 Clycq Ivan 11:28:04 43 H BEL
601 DOBROVOLSKAS Andrius 11:28:17 47 H LTU
602 WARPELIN Herve 11:28:41 46 H SUI
603 GLARDON Patrice 11:28:42 45 H SUI
604 WILHELM Thomas 11:29:13 31 H GER
605 Sollie Bjorg Marit 11:31:00 57 F NOR
606 LAMPINEN Matti 11:31:13 51 H FIN
607 MONTANEZ RODRIGUEZ Esteban 11:31:29 46 H ESP
608 TAYLOR Martin 11:32:23 61 H GBR
609 Argelaguet Alberto 11:36:26 45 H ESP
609 PRIM Susanna 11:36:26 44 F ESP
611 GARCIA CUYAS GARCIA Nestor C 11:36:55 43 H ESP
612 GRYGIER Tomasz 11:37:46 41 H POL
613 ABULEWICZ Wojciech 11:37:47 50 H POL
614 TOMCZAK Andrzej 11:37:48 53 H POL
615 BONNY MASSIEU Juan 11:38:43 57 H ESP
616 MONROY JUAN 11:38:45 53 H ESP
617 OLIVIER Gregoire 11:40:16 52 H FRA
618 Themelin Sylvie 11:40:17 49 F BEL
619 Juha Seppala 11:41:33 43 H FIN
620 SOFER Sigalit 11:42:03 50 F ISR
621 HERNANDEZ BARRERA Teresa 11:44:38 45 F ESP
621 MEDINA Martin Andres 11:44:38 45 H ESP
623 ESTEVEZ Ivan 11:44:43 43 H ESP
624 DEMEURE VELAZQUEZ Marion 11:45:23 34 F FRA
625 ARANA SOSA Elizabeth 11:45:29 36 F ESP
626 MONASSIER Antoine 11:45:50 32 H FRA
626 VALARCHE Thibaut 11:45:50 40 H FRA
628 ACOSTA LEON Marcial 11:45:59 46 H ESP
629 JACQMART David 11:46:22 44 H FRA
630 debus Sylvain 11:46:24 47 H FRA
631 RACZYC Janusz 11:47:19 32 H POL
632 DELMAS LOPEZ VIOTA David 11:47:43 43 H ESP
632 VEGA QUINTANA Jose Juan 11:47:43 47 H ESP
634 ORAMAS PINERO Carlos 11:48:15 34 H ESP
635 LAHTINEN Sanna 11:48:51 41 F FIN
636 Biedermann Grit 11:51:23 44 F GER
636 MUELLER Uwe 11:51:23 48 H GER
638 LINDROOS Tanja 11:53:09 43 F FIN
639 TIKKANEN Reetta 11:53:11 42 F FIN
640 KNAPIK Konrad 11:53:41 38 H POL
641 ARBELO MARTEL Lorenzo 11:55:18 30 H ESP
642 SANTANA MARTEL Manuel 11:55:22 38 H ESP
643 WITT Stefan 11:57:40 53 H GER
644 Yong Fredelina 11:58:22 41 F GBR
645 MENDOZA TORRENTS Albert 11:58:53 38 H ESP
646 Binz Corinne 11:59:50 47 F SUI
647 SANCHEZ Catalina 12:00:26 36 F USA
648 CIGAN Joachim 12:02:26 64 H GER
649 ALARCON BIONDI Claudio 12:02:45 29 H ESP
650 Kazimieruk Grzegorz 12:03:54 32 H POL
651 BORER Elsbeth 12:04:19 66 F SUI
652 PEREZ ALVAREZ Jordi 12:06:28 38 H ESP
653 GOEBEL Adam 12:07:47 53 H POL
654 TURPEINEN Katariina 12:07:51 53 F FIN
655 KRONHOLM Ida 12:08:35 39 F FIN
656 KRONHOLM Bjorn 12:08:36 41 H FIN
657 JUHL Diana 12:08:37 43 F DEN
658 NORMAN Rikke 12:08:39 43 F DEN
659 PUTKURI Toni 12:09:27 33 H FIN
660 FERNANDEZ German 12:09:32 32 H CHI
661 NUNEZ RAMOS Maria Del Pino 12:09:35 44 F ESP
662 FERRANDIZ HIDALGO Beatriz 12:09:50 34 F ESP
663 JIMENEZ Manuel 12:11:04 53 H ESP
664 consuegra Alberto 12:11:11 33 H ESP
665 LEDESMA ITZIAR 12:11:13 32 F ESP
666 ROBERTA Bonavia 12:11:15 39 F MLT
666 VELLA John 12:11:15 48 H MLT
668 GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZ Jose Miguel 12:11:57 61 H ESP
669 LAFORET HERNANDEZ Juan Jose 12:14:04 61 H ESP
670 DOS REIS ALONSO Victor 12:14:22 36 H ESP
671 BAEZ SANCHEZ Javier 12:14:41 44 H ESP
671 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Jonas 12:14:41 29 H ESP
673 HERNANDEZ PEREZ Jose Manuel 12:17:03 47 H ESP
674 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Victor 12:17:05 - H ESP
675 BATISTA DE LEON Juan Jose 12:17:06 42 H ESP
676 TOLEDO RUEDAS Soledad 12:17:34 59 F ESP
677 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE Ivan 12:18:43 37 H ESP
678 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE Jorge 12:18:46 36 H ESP
679 VIDIELLA Andres 12:18:49 82 H ESP
680 CISTAC Susanna 12:21:08 34 F FRA
681 GONZALEZ Nestor 12:24:11 36 H ESP
682 SUAREZ ESPINO Christian 12:24:44 39 H ESP
683 BRENNAN Garrett 12:24:51 49 H IRL
684 MORENO Jonathan 12:27:37 36 H ESP
685 HAMMER Niels Henrik 12:28:10 47 H DEN
686 DE WIT Harjan 12:28:28 47 H NED
687 GKOROS Kliton 12:28:45 46 H GRE
688 BARRIOS VIERA Ruben Aaron 12:28:57 37 H ESP
689 ALANIZ Maria Laura 12:31:27 33 F ARG
690 PRIES Joerg 12:33:46 47 H GER
691 PERDOMO GONZALEZ Jorge 12:37:22 44 H ESP
692 ARRANZ MONTANO Antonio 12:38:04 44 H ESP
693 DEMARIA RODRIGUEZ German 12:38:06 39 H ESP
694 ARMENTEROS GARCIA Silvia 12:38:07 39 F ESP
695 MELIAN PENATE Francisco Jose 12:38:29 53 H ESP
696 HIDALGO DIAZ Jorge 12:38:31 61 H ESP
697 Yague Callealta Daniel 12:38:59 41 H ESP
698 CAPELLI Alessandro 12:40:42 46 H ITA
699 Parry Sian 12:41:11 50 F GBR
700 Lorenzo Rivero Lorena 12:41:21 40 F ESP
701 MUNOZ Rocio 12:41:47 34 F ESP
702 GARCIA GUERRA Jose Domingo 12:44:02 52 H ESP
702 SUAREZ NAVARRO Cayetano 12:44:02 31 H ESP
704 MARTINEZ DIEZ Gerard 12:47:20 63 H AND
705 DORTA FERNANDEZ Agustin 12:50:21 56 H ESP
706 GATTO Alberto 12:50:26 54 H ITA
707 gonzalez de fuentes Arturo 12:51:16 40 H ESP
708 LOPEZ LOZANO Ruben 12:51:53 25 H ESP
709 KRUPA Piotr 12:55:52 33 H POL
710 GABRYS Natalia 12:55:53 18 F POL
711 KERTSZ Kata 12:58:06 30 F HUN
711 SZIGETI Csaba 12:58:06 31 H HUN
713 GARCIA VALVERDE Pepe 12:58:48 61 H ESP
713 HERNANDEZ SANTANA Jordan 12:58:48 38 H ESP
715 SANCHEZ NAVARRO Aridane 12:59:34 31 H ESP
716 Casado alvarez Daniel 12:59:39 40 H ESP
717 MARTINEZ Lison 13:01:55 41 F FRA
718 sanchez vera Efrain 13:02:38 36 H ESP
719 DE LA OSADA TRAVIESO Alejandro 13:04:16 30 H ESP
720 GUZMAN HERNANDEZ Francisco 13:05:57 29 H ESP
721 HERNANDEZ MARTIN DAMIAN 13:05:59 51 H ESP
721 SANCHEZ CREMADES Jorge 13:05:59 30 H ESP
723 LUERCHO Andrea Veronica 13:06:16 36 F ARG
724 LACHER Regula 13:08:18 56 F SUI
725 HROMKOVIC Juraj 13:08:19 60 H SVK
726 SANCHEZ URIBE Diego 13:12:12 49 H ESP
727 STANAR Radana 13:14:30 57 F SWE
728 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Roman 13:17:29 41 H ESP
729 PROCHASKA Jan 13:17:43 52 H GER
730 BADER Ronald 13:17:44 62 H GER
731 VANICEK Michael 13:17:47 50 H GER
732 Perez Rial Nerea 13:18:00 27 F ESP
733 MARRA LOPEZ PORTA Fernando 13:37:35 50 H ESP
734 Martin Oliver 13:39:32 40 H ESP
735 NAVARRO ESCUELA Odon 13:41:01 43 H ESP
736 GARCIA GUARDIA Nieves Saray 13:41:04 33 F ESP
736 LEON LORENZO Jorge 13:41:04 43 H ESP
738 HEITFELDT Ulrich 13:45:58 61 H GER
739 ARENCIBIA DENIZ Saulo 13:48:49 39 H ESP
740 FRANCESCATO Andrea 13:53:17 - H ITA
741 MARTINEZ GALLARDO Pablo 14:15:27 51 H ESP
742 CAMBIL MORENO Francisco Jesus 14:17:37 51 H ESP
743 borer Claudius 14:30:00 72 H SUI
744 MUNGUIA LOPEZ Julio 14:55:22 35 H ESP
DNF ABRANTE MEDINA Lisa 44 F ESP
DNF AHLERS Hans 58 H ESP
DNF Algar Valero Ernesto 38 H ESP
DNF AMAT VALERO Sonia 34 F ESP
DNF ANGUITA Manuel 27 H ESP
DNF ARENAS Gemma 39 F ESP
DNF BENITEZ PEREZ Nestor 40 H ESP
DNF CANOVAS Ana Isabel 33 F ESP
DNF CASTIELLA Miguel 37 H ESP
DNF DE LAS HERAS CARBAJO Alma 41 F ESP
DNF DEAN Steven 41 H USA
DNF Decoopman Remy 35 H FRA
DNF DELANNOY Francois 38 H FRA
DNF DENIZ SANTANA Javier 49 H ESP
DNF DORTA Cesar 39 H ESP
DNF FARNETI Luca 44 H ITA
DNF GALLARDO MESA Javier 34 H ESP
DNF Gil Eugeni 24 H ESP
DNF GONZALEZ SANTANA Ancor 34 H ESP
DNF GREIFF Renate 57 F GER
DNF HARRIS Kevin 50 H GBR
DNF HERNANDEZ PERERA Heriberto 46 H ESP
DNF HURRELL Alex 24 H GBR
DNF JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO Luis 55 H ESP
DNF JONAS Dora 31 F HUN
DNF LACH Ana Marija 30 F CRO
DNF LUJAN GARCIA Alexis Jesus 39 H ESP
DNF MAAGE Michael 42 H GER
DNF MARTIN CRISTOBAL Mirian 40 F ESP
DNF MAYANS MASDEU Maria 42 F ESP
DNF MENA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Javier 54 H ESP
DNF MUNOZ SANCHEZ Jose 29 H ESP
DNF NEGRIN RAMIREZ Jose 48 H ESP
DNF NOER Jesper 38 H DEN
DNF PALOMINO MONTERO Jose Maria 31 H ESP
DNF PERDOMO GIL Juan Carlos 38 H ESP
DNF PEREZ DIAZ Aday 20 H ESP
DNF PUIGARNAU Silvia 31 F ESP
DNF PUJOL Albert 39 H ESP
DNF PUZULE Ilze 41 F LAT
DNF QUINTANA JONATAN 38 H ESP
DNF RAMIREZ Pedro 45 H ESP
DNF RIVERO DIAZ Alejandro 44 H ESP
DNF RODRIGUEZ MEDINA Kevin Celestino - H ESP
DNF ROSICH GRAU Joe 56 H ESP
DNF RUIZ BERIGUETE Pedro 54 H ESP
DNF RUIZ GARCIA Juan Antonio 38 H ESP
DNF SAFRONOVA Julia 35 F GBR
DNF SPITERI Fabio 44 H MLT
DNF SUAREZ Walther 47 H ESP
DNF TAYLER Hazel 60 F GBR
DNF TOMASIC Mladen 66 H SLO
DNF VALLE MARTOS Ismael 45 H ESP
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved