Event Information

 Las Palmas de GC, Spain
21 February 2018 to 24 February 2018

Transgrancanaria HG 2018

Trans GC

Itra Points
6
Mountain Level
6
Finisher level
420
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 CAPELL Pau 12:42:08
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
889;
27 H ESP
2 COLLET Aurelien 12:56:39 38 H FRA
3 Clemente Cristofer 13:22:48 33 H ESP
4 JUNG Daniel 13:50:13 - H ITA
5 LUTZARDO David 13:59:44 35 H ESP
6 MAYER Alexandre 14:06:33 39 H FRA
7 Hrastovec Ivan 14:25:31 33 H SLO
8 FERNANDES Luis 14:33:35 31 H POR
9 DYBEK Pawel 14:37:26 43 H POL
10 Restorp Petter 14:44:22 41 H SWE
11 RIVERO Estanislao 14:44:55 36 H ESP
12 moulai Tony 14:45:20 42 H FRA
13 RAMOS GONZALEZ Marcos 14:49:05 29 H ESP
14 KRAH Matthias 14:50:01 33 H GER
15 ANDREWS Justin 14:52:38 34 H USA
16 MORALES Gerard 15:01:10 43 H ESP
16 ruiz oller Lluis 15:01:10 30 H ESP
18 DIOGO Leonardo 15:05:08 - H POR
19 NOKELAINEN Jussi 15:14:09 33 H FIN
20 DI GIACOMO Fabio 15:16:20 39 H ITA
21 VAN DER ZON Peter 15:17:07 27 H NED
22 Laczak Magdalena 15:18:37 40 F POL
23 SHERPA Sange 15:21:33 37 H NEP
24 HUAMAN Remigio 15:25:17 35 H PER
25 Vatnbakk Larsen Askild 15:40:45 32 H NOR
26 TIDD John 15:45:16 55 H ESP
27 HUSER Andrea 15:58:11 45 F SUI
28 VELASCO Carlos Arturo 16:05:45 - H ECU
29 MITYAEVA Ekaterina 16:12:48 29 F RUS
30 TURNHAM Alistair 16:12:52 46 H GBR
31 DAGUIN Fabien 16:16:50 36 H FRA
32 LUJAN Agustin 16:22:21 40 H ESP
33 OGLY Krystian 16:25:35 41 H POL
34 GONZALEZ MARTIN Sandro 16:30:25 38 H ESP
35 VIERA CABALLO Carlos Enrique 16:30:26 37 H ESP
36 PASCALL Beth 16:31:33 31 F GBR
37 ARROYO MORENO Gines 16:33:03 39 H ESP
38 CESPEDES Florencio 16:33:30 38 H ESP
39 ABADIA PASTOR Jordi 16:33:33 41 H ESP
40 COUTO GARCIABLANCO Rafael 16:37:57 - H ESP
41 CASANOVAS Ramon 16:38:23 38 H SUI
42 BOZICK Jan 16:41:58 - H SLO
43 PARISE Jonathan 16:44:54 33 H FRA
44 reboux Sylvain 16:52:36 36 H FRA
45 GERMAIN Julien 16:52:37 45 H FRA
46 RATASEPP Rait 16:53:55 35 H EST
47 SPERGER Eva-Maria 16:54:27 39 F GER
48 VILLEGAS Sergio 16:56:39 40 H ESP
49 LUIS TRUJILLO Ricardo 16:57:58 36 H ESP
50 MACIEL Fernanda 16:59:35 38 F BRA
51 DIEZ FONTANET LAIA 17:01:21 40 F ESP
52 SANTANA GARCIA Jose Antonio 17:07:01 37 H ESP
53 WATSON Anna Marie 17:08:22 39 F GBR
54 Phez Jeremy 17:12:00 37 H FRA
55 PAULY Jocelyne 17:12:28 45 F FRA
56 FOULQUIE Juan Jose 17:15:15 36 H ESP
57 VALIDO Toni 17:17:38 32 H FIN
58 KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir 17:17:51 36 H POL
59 García Esteban 17:18:25 - H ESP
60 WERMESCHER Ildiko 17:18:30 53 F HUN
61 BAEZ ALEMAN Carlos 17:21:05 40 H ESP
62 Hall Cordis 17:24:08 24 H USA
63 PAVSIC David 17:28:14 36 H SLO
64 ALCAIDE RIVAS Fali 17:29:13 41 H ESP
65 Jakubczyk Pawel 17:29:14 39 H POL
66 CONNOLLY John 17:29:52 41 H GBR
67 Perera magdalena Pedro Miguel 17:33:47 52 H ESP
68 SORENSEN Bjarne 17:34:58 44 H DEN
69 MILANESI Andrea 17:42:39 43 H ITA
70 ARENCIBIA Aaron 17:46:15 36 H ESP
71 MESQUITA Ralph 17:47:37 27 H BEL
72 AMBROSINI Luca 17:47:39 34 H ITA
73 CASELLI Cristian 17:48:16 31 H ITA
74 BUEHLER Luzia 17:51:01 36 F SUI
74 EKLUND Bjorn 17:51:01 46 H SWE
76 Oemus Tobias 17:51:26 34 H GER
77 Drollinger Erik 17:53:06 51 H GER
78 SIMON GRACIA Daniel 17:57:37 41 H ESP
79 BERTINO Chiara 18:10:35 46 F ITA
80 iturralde Inigo 18:14:06 37 H ESP
81 PADILLA Oscar 18:15:18 43 H ESP
82 Barriocanal Raul 18:15:22 42 H ESP
83 Lozano Naranjo Alfredo 18:16:32 48 H ESP
84 BARGER Dan 18:16:59 53 H USA
85 DOMINGO Toni 18:17:46 33 H ESP
86 Garcia Macias Jorge Antonio 18:18:45 42 H ESP
87 NAVARRO SANTANA Alejandro 18:19:18 41 H ESP
88 Pelisek David 18:19:25 28 H CZE
89 Treptow Cyrill 18:19:26 43 H SUI
90 GRANT Sophie 18:19:27 35 F GBR
91 Kokkonen Ossi Hermanni 18:22:44 44 H FIN
92 Jumisko Juha 18:22:46 37 H FIN
93 POOLE James 18:24:05 42 H GBR
94 Kegl Vencelj Katja 18:25:43 33 F SLO
95 Pastor Horstmann Walter 18:26:26 41 H ESP
96 WAWRZYNIAK Lukasz 18:26:33 33 H POL
97 STRAUMANN Alain 18:28:23 46 H SUI
98 JOHANNESEN Kim 18:28:28 33 H NOR
99 JONSSON Thomas 18:30:39 51 H SWE
100 SA Pedro 18:33:14 37 H POR
101 TARNIER Gilles 18:34:17 47 H FRA
101 VAN RANST Wiebe 18:34:17 28 H BEL
103 MESLET Pierre 18:36:29 34 H FRA
104 MARTINEZ Ignacio 18:36:34 33 H ESP
105 EGGL Wolfgang 18:37:40 41 H AUT
106 Granado Villace Hector 18:40:34 39 H ESP
107 LOVOLD Kenneth 18:43:11 48 H NOR
108 DEL RIO BERGUNO Adrian 18:43:46 35 H ESP
109 CATHERINE Gil 18:44:42 48 H FRA
110 BROWN Andrew 18:46:46 32 H GBR
111 JENSEN Rasmus 18:46:47 40 H DEN
112 CANFIELD Meghan 18:47:15 57 F USA
113 SOUSA Lucinda 18:48:06 47 F POR
114 ENDL Gregor 18:48:09 35 H GER
115 FREUDENBERGER Vincent 18:50:12 35 H FRA
116 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antoni 18:51:54 38 H ESP
117 VEGA GONZALEZ Samuel 18:51:55 35 H ESP
118 MULLINS Brian 18:52:00 38 H IRL
119 BAUZYS Vaidotas 18:52:27 35 H LTU
120 MOSKALIK Tomasz 18:52:41 40 H POL
121 CONSANI Marco 18:53:40 44 H GBR
122 JORQUERA Albert 18:54:13 42 H ESP
123 FIZ Stefano 18:55:20 45 H ITA
124 ERNE Dominik 18:55:21 37 H SUI
125 SANCHEZ Aday 18:55:35 40 H ESP
126 DENBY Mark 18:56:05 45 H GBR
127 PETTERSSON Andreas 18:57:12 42 H SWE
128 ALVAREZ CORUNA Juan Manuel 18:57:30 51 H ESP
129 KAMENDY Marian 19:00:53 46 H SVK
130 VIVIEN Geoffrey 19:03:10 31 H FRA
131 BAZAGA Jose Maria 19:11:22 38 H ESP
132 MONTES Ivan 19:11:38 31 H ESP
132 MONTES LOMBAO Ivan 19:11:38 31 H ESP
133 LEAVESLEY James 19:11:52 39 H GBR
134 DEL BARRIO CORTES Sergio 19:12:57 37 H ESP
135 JOHANSEN Frode 19:14:06 49 H NOR
136 Weber Andreas 19:14:22 51 H GER
137 KONTTINEN Juha Pekka 19:14:41 39 H FIN
138 ESCOFIER Yannick 19:15:44 36 H BEL
139 VILASECA Manuela 19:17:01 39 F BRA
140 CONCEPCION SANCHEZ Jose Angel 19:17:16 25 H ESP
141 Beck Thomas 19:18:27 42 H DEN
142 VECINO Oscar 19:19:13 47 H ESP
143 BRANA LOPEZ Juan Manuel 19:19:20 - H ESP
144 ZAGLANICZNY Dominik 19:19:32 39 H POL
145 Sasaki Takafumi 19:20:32 43 H JPN
146 DAILLEAU Yannick 19:21:28 37 H CAN
147 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH Ximo 19:21:57 38 H ESP
148 MORENO ALVAREZ Javier 19:22:00 46 H ESP
149 Aarons Jamie 19:22:08 39 F GBR
150 QUEEN Barry 19:22:28 43 H GBR
151 KURDIJA Zoran 19:23:02 53 H CRO
152 MEGIDO Alberto 19:26:14 48 H ESP
153 PARIS Remi 19:26:15 32 H FRA
154 GALLO Gabriele 19:28:33 39 H ITA
155 BARTYZEL Marek 19:28:54 42 H POL
156 RODRIGUEZ BARRETO Francisco Jose 19:29:13 34 H ESP
157 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Victor Manuel 19:29:14 30 H ESP
158 BASALO OCHOA Jose Luis 19:30:45 - H ESP
159 CUESTA URBANO Francisco 19:30:52 34 H ESP
160 KOHONEN Mikko 19:32:06 41 H GBR
161 ELDRUP Erland 19:33:51 26 H NOR
162 SCHEINER Perrine 19:33:55 40 F FRA
163 SANTANA BENITEZ Francisco 19:34:23 39 H ESP
164 SPIVAK Roman 19:34:27 38 H ISR
165 CHALANDON Pierre 19:34:28 43 H FRA
166 LOEVOLD Margrethe 19:34:47 29 F NOR
167 MORAN Patrick 19:35:15 43 H USA
168 RIPPER Tim 19:35:18 32 H GBR
169 POLANSKI Tomasz 19:36:29 43 H POL
170 SANTOS POSE Jose Manuel 19:38:55 45 H ESP
171 ZEREN Ahmet 19:41:40 - H TUR
172 PEREZ HERNANDEZ Jose Javier 19:42:13 50 H ESP
173 PEREZ SANTANA Romualdo 19:43:58 45 H ESP
174 SCIUBA Aneta 19:44:22 31 F POL
175 FILLIEZ Samuel 19:46:30 39 H SUI
176 SANTANA GABAS Alvaro 19:50:16 29 H ESP
177 PAWLOWSKI Lukasz 19:51:14 39 H POL
177 Saez Sanchez David 19:51:14 33 H ESP
179 TOPUZOV Ivan 19:57:59 32 H BUL
180 CASE Stephanie 19:58:13 36 F CAN
181 CEBALLOS Patricio 20:00:51 38 H ARG
182 GEURTS Janne 20:02:36 34 F NED
183 RUIZ SANTANA Jose Antonio 20:03:09 54 H ESP
184 SUAREZ MORALES Nauzet 20:03:10 36 H ESP
185 FENAROLI Maurizio 20:08:31 45 H ITA
186 MARTIN CONSANI Debbie 20:08:49 43 F GBR
187 POKREVSKIY Aleksei 20:12:45 33 H RUS
188 Poloni Enrico 20:14:08 39 H ITA
189 GARCIA MORENO Rances 20:15:38 37 H ESP
190 Medall Ramos Vicente 20:16:38 38 H ESP
191 GUERRA GIL Diego 20:16:52 35 H ESP
192 VAN BINSBERGEN Arjan 20:17:33 44 H NED
193 GANGLOFF Pascal 20:19:00 48 H FRA
194 VIOUD Jerome 20:19:07 47 H FRA
195 KRAJNIKOVA Hana 20:20:56 35 F CZE
196 TONETTI Emanuela Scilla 20:26:01 43 F ITA
197 ROMERO LUZARDO Alejandro 20:26:03 43 H ESP
198 COLANTUONO Lucas 20:26:13 29 H ARG
199 Bachelard Cyrille 20:26:34 34 H FRA
200 HEERMAN Mikael 20:27:20 49 H FIN
201 ZARCO GUERRA Miguel Angel 20:30:08 42 H ESP
202 Tavernier Jean Paul 20:30:47 34 H BEL
203 BESQUEUT Sebastien 20:33:38 34 H FRA
204 BESQUEUT THOMASSERY Laurie Anne 20:33:40 33 F FRA
205 CAPELLINO MOLL Albert 20:34:30 46 H ESP
206 JULIA Gina 20:34:55 44 F ESP
207 callens Julien 20:35:21 40 H FRA
208 RODRIGUEZ CARDOSO Rogelio 20:35:27 31 H ESP
209 COLLART Clement 20:37:25 27 H FRA
210 FAS Markus 20:38:57 38 H SUI
211 GIMENO Ruben 20:39:08 40 H ESP
212 PINTO Pedro 20:39:39 43 H POR
213 AVELLI Gemma 20:39:47 44 F ESP
213 CONSTANTIN Ana Cristina 20:39:47 38 F ROU
215 LECHOWICZ Lukasz 20:39:49 36 H POL
216 DE SANTIAGO IGLESIAS Luis 20:40:18 49 H ESP
217 Tveten Stian 20:40:55 40 H NOR
218 MENCIN Dusan 20:45:15 45 H SLO
219 ARAGOI ELESPE Zigor 20:45:57 36 H ESP
220 GALLENTOFT Niclas 20:46:03 46 H SWE
221 LE ROY Julien 20:46:08 35 H FRA
222 SCHACHT Wim 20:48:29 50 H BEL
223 Martinez carrera Jorge 20:50:01 30 H PER
224 WALBRIDGE Jared 20:50:40 40 H GBR
225 VIEL Sebastien 20:50:56 39 H FRA
226 BURKHALTER Silvan 20:51:56 32 H SUI
227 MEGIDO CASTELLANO Luis 20:52:08 37 H ESP
228 BEUDET Yoann 20:53:11 33 H FRA
229 DAVIES Stephen 20:53:54 48 H GBR
230 CABRERA SANTANA Alfonso 20:55:43 51 H ESP
231 BARRIUSO DE LA PENA Daniel 20:55:52 46 H ESP
232 Grill Martin 20:55:58 36 H GER
233 HENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ Antonio 20:56:35 46 H ESP
234 AMIEVA Javier 20:56:44 34 H ESP
235 JEANRENAUD Hugues 20:56:48 41 H SUI
236 SCHRAM Laurent 20:57:14 44 H FRA
237 BORDON SARDINA Jose 20:59:11 31 H ESP
238 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Samuel 20:59:13 43 H ESP
239 VALLEJO David 20:59:22 37 H FRA
240 LASSALE Jerome 21:01:42 41 H FRA
241 JIMENEZ MEJIAS David 21:01:53 32 H ESP
242 CLAESSON Andreas 21:04:18 38 H SWE
243 BOLLER Holger 21:07:29 48 H GER
244 PETROV Petar 21:07:31 33 H BUL
245 KALEJS Atis 21:07:40 46 H LAT
246 Schalkx Radmer 21:09:38 46 H NED
247 Kenkenberg Gabriele 21:09:51 48 F GER
248 HALL Abby 21:13:25 28 F USA
249 TEZAK Andrej 21:14:46 42 H SLO
250 VEGA MORALES Alberto 21:15:17 51 H ESP
251 PITALA Waldemar 21:15:22 46 H POL
252 SOSA PACHECO Fernando 21:16:39 36 H ESP
253 ALVAREZ SOTO Ruben 21:17:34 41 H ESP
254 PARDOUX Adam 21:17:43 33 H FRA
255 eyquem bottard Guillaume 21:18:18 35 H FRA
256 BARRIOS Tanausu 21:18:27 34 H ESP
257 SKILLBORG Robert 21:19:09 38 H SWE
258 MORENO SANTIAGO Sandra 21:19:23 43 F ESP
259 JAHN Uwe 21:19:26 47 H GER
260 Stephenson Daniel 21:19:27 44 H GBR
261 MCMILLAN Will 21:20:43 35 H GBR
262 Cistac Romain 21:21:42 34 H FRA
263 Filipkiewicz Tomasz 21:22:34 40 H POL
264 Järlstig Andreas 21:22:48 43 H SWE
264 LINDSTROM ANDREAS 21:22:48 35 H SWE
266 REDONDO SALAS Miguel Angel 21:23:00 41 H ESP
267 GIACONI Cristian 21:23:12 45 H CHI
268 LOUREIRO Jose 21:25:38 42 H POR
269 SANTANA PEREZ Jose Fernando 21:25:55 39 H ESP
270 Walbridge Lisa Joanne 21:25:56 47 F GBR
271 FIEVET Damien 21:26:04 45 H FRA
272 RAMIREZ NAVARRO Miguel 21:26:32 39 H ESP
273 santos alvarez Asier 21:35:32 43 H ESP
274 Mejsner Bartosz 21:37:17 44 H POL
275 Crisinel Etienne 21:37:42 31 H FRA
276 MADRIGAL HERNANDEZ Eduardo 21:37:53 35 H ESP
277 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Jose Carlos 21:39:01 36 H ESP
278 DEHEEGHER Laurent 21:41:28 48 H FRA
279 MARN Janez 21:44:04 50 H SLO
280 PASANEN Hannes 21:44:39 40 H FIN
281 GUZMAN DIAZ Nauzet 21:45:58 30 H ESP
282 CABREJAS Javier 21:48:51 - H ESP
283 SUAREZ Kevin 21:49:58 27 H ESP
284 GONZALEZ DE FUENTES Alberto 21:51:21 45 H ESP
285 KOWALIK Andrzej 21:52:20 39 H POL
286 SICILIA ROIG Luis 21:52:52 40 H ESP
287 ACOSTA SANCHEZ Roberto 21:55:02 35 H ESP
288 PEDRO PEDROS Francisco 21:56:15 43 H ESP
289 DUFAY Arthur 21:56:16 28 H FRA
290 PALLEJA ELIAS JOAN 21:57:05 58 H ESP
291 CAMPA Matjaz 21:59:12 56 H SLO
291 DROBEZ Andrej 21:59:12 51 H SLO
293 zarandieta mendez Patxi 22:01:00 47 H ESP
294 TOMASEVICIENE Viktorija 22:02:50 - F LTU
295 SILVA Luis 22:03:00 28 H POR
296 ANDERSSON Oscar 22:07:24 26 H SWE
297 HAUSER RUCKLI Cornelia 22:07:37 50 F SUI
298 Busuttil Antoine 22:11:21 39 H MLT
299 VARLAMOV Oleksandr 22:11:36 34 H UKR
300 BERTHELOT Frederic 22:12:19 45 H FRA
301 crobu Lucien 22:12:33 50 H FRA
302 WALSH Phil 22:15:37 39 H GBR
303 KONOSHITA Mitsuji 22:16:29 51 H CYP
304 LEHTONEN Juha 22:17:02 45 H FIN
305 Fischer Frank 22:17:10 52 H GER
306 VELAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 22:18:13 48 H ESP
307 CAMENISCH Thomas 22:21:02 40 H SUI
308 lacoudanne Bertrand 22:23:18 38 H FRA
309 BUISSON Julien 22:23:42 39 H FRA
310 COLLINSON Mark 22:24:14 41 H GBR
311 CORDONNIER Benoit 22:26:44 42 H FRA
312 KOCHANIAK Rafal 22:26:47 39 H POL
313 KOCHANIAK Agnieszka 22:26:48 40 F POL
314 GEOFFROY Julien 22:27:31 40 H FRA
315 MARTINEZ MODESTO Jorge 22:28:03 47 H ESP
316 HUI Leo 22:29:12 37 H HKG
317 Uramek Grzegorz 22:29:31 44 H POL
318 MADRUGA MANUEL 22:32:54 51 H POR
319 LACOUDANNE Franck 22:32:57 43 H FRA
320 Quesada Medina Tanausu 22:33:08 42 H ESP
321 Ramos Quintana Juan Carlos 22:33:19 49 H ESP
322 OJEDA HERNANDEZ Emilio 22:38:20 39 H ESP
323 ZEKAJ DULI Myrvete 22:38:25 - F KOS
324 PEREZ BAEZ Juan Jesus 22:38:54 38 H ESP
325 VEILLON Benoit 22:39:49 59 H FRA
326 STOUGAARD Bent 22:41:05 55 H DEN
327 CANELLAS ADROVER Santi 22:43:37 42 H ESP
327 RODRIGUEZ MORALES Ricardo 22:43:37 34 H ESP
329 WEISSINGER LUSENBERGER Anita 22:43:55 49 F AUT
330 PONNELLE Albert 22:43:57 32 H GBR
331 AUBRY Charles 22:44:00 51 H SUI
332 AYABE Atsushi 22:44:57 34 H JPN
332 KOYAMA Shuichi 22:44:57 43 H JPN
334 DE SCHAEPMEESTER Christof 22:45:31 34 H BEL
335 SAYLES Chris 22:45:39 39 H GBR
336 TABARANT Nicolas 22:48:50 37 H FRA
337 SUCKER Charles 22:51:23 54 H FRA
338 Vinuesa Martin Jose Antonio 22:51:42 41 H ESP
339 Pilskalns Kristaps 22:53:25 34 H LAT
340 Yamaguchi Noriyuki 22:54:14 43 H JPN
341 HESLOP Claire 22:55:09 - F CAN
342 CHARLIER Pierre 22:55:20 34 H FRA
343 SANCHEZ BRITO Elisa 22:56:28 35 F ESP
344 EDOY Odd 22:56:57 61 H NOR
345 CAMPOS Helder 22:57:34 37 H POR
346 MULLENDER Julien 22:58:55 28 H BEL
347 BARROS Domingos 22:58:56 47 H POR
348 MAXIMOV Roman 22:59:16 45 H RUS
349 PUERTO CANADA Juan 22:59:26 53 H ESP
350 GNIADEK Tomasz 23:01:11 41 H POL
351 SCHEMBRI Alexander 23:02:04 40 H MLT
352 PODLES Robert 23:03:05 56 H POL
353 MOTA Joao 23:03:09 47 H POR
354 ROGORZ Piotr 23:03:20 44 H POL
355 KOZMA Janos 23:04:15 37 H NOR
356 PETRONE Michele 23:05:39 47 H ITA
357 MCKINLEY Marcel 23:06:44 36 H HUN
358 CHANGEA Olivier 23:06:59 44 H FRA
359 VETEVOOG Kaido 23:07:29 45 H EST
360 Scheibe Marco 23:08:27 34 H GER
361 IRATCABAL Cedric 23:09:22 26 H FRA
361 NEMECEK Ondrej 23:09:22 30 H CZE
363 SUAREZ ACUNA Bruno 23:09:42 38 H ESP
364 Walacik Adam 23:10:25 24 H POL
365 KINNIN Paul 23:10:47 45 H GBR
366 KIJAŃSKA - BEDNARZ Marta 23:13:06 40 F POL
367 VERMEERSCH Gaetan 23:14:20 48 H BEL
368 ABELA Norbert 23:15:52 28 H MLT
369 BOUSSAC Guillaume 23:17:08 38 H FRA
370 GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ Juan Antonio 23:20:05 49 H ESP
371 CZEGLEDI Adam 23:20:13 37 H HUN
372 CRISAN POP Vlad Adrian 23:22:58 32 H ROU
373 LE MEUR Elric 23:23:30 47 H FRA
374 VALCARCEL MARIN Cristian 23:23:42 36 H ESP
375 BOTELLO ARMENGOL Angel 23:24:59 31 H ESP
376 CROS Maxime 23:30:48 39 H FRA
377 PENKOV Konstantin 23:30:56 45 H GBR
378 Depuiset Vincent 23:36:01 43 H FRA
379 LEHNERT Yvonne 23:37:26 37 F GER
380 RODRIGUEZ IBANEZ DAVID 23:39:22 39 H ESP
381 GERARDIN Rodrigo 23:40:17 39 H ARG
382 MUSAT Daniel 23:43:55 48 H ROU
383 Millar Jonathan 23:44:14 35 H GBR
384 LEROY Olivier 23:44:46 41 H FRA
384 NORDH Emil 23:44:46 47 H SWE
386 OREJAS Fernando 23:45:38 45 H ESP
387 TURULL SERRATOSA Sergio 23:46:00 29 H ESP
388 STAHALA Martin 23:46:25 44 H GER
389 MEDINA SOSA Carlos Gustavo 23:46:49 38 H ESP
390 CABRERA PADRON Carlos 23:47:26 30 H ESP
391 Persak Bostjan 23:49:04 49 H SLO
392 LANGLET Thierry 23:49:16 54 H FRA
393 ARAGON Joel 23:51:05 37 H FRA
394 MARC Michael 23:51:10 43 H FRA
395 ALVSTRAND Marie 23:51:34 36 F SWE
396 FORSBERG Hanna 23:51:35 35 F SWE
397 BOGGIAN Massimiliano 23:54:09 54 H ITA
398 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Juan Eusebio 23:54:45 48 H ESP
399 VEIPA Dace 23:55:53 39 F LAT
400 Fowell Mark 23:56:19 56 H GBR
401 HERNANDEZ RAMOS Esteban 23:56:32 41 H ESP
402 COELHO Sofia 23:58:12 44 F POR
402 MORAIS Ivo 23:58:12 42 H POR
404 NETO Joao 23:58:13 49 H POR
404 RODRIGUES Bruno 23:58:13 37 H POR
406 TACORONTE VIDAL Ruben 24:00:04 44 H ESP
407 GUERRA RIVERO Borja 24:03:10 36 H ESP
408 DECHESNE Valerie 24:10:54 52 F FRA
409 TERRAY Nicolas 24:11:35 46 H FRA
410 SCHREIBER Tobias 24:13:57 39 H GER
411 ROBERT David 24:15:25 49 H FRA
412 Arimany Francesc 24:15:27 43 H ESP
413 GONZALEZ CLU Jesus 24:15:31 43 H ESP
414 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Ursula Juana 24:16:16 45 F ESP
415 FARKAS Ladislav 24:19:49 34 H SVK
416 TARDIVEL Bruno 24:21:19 48 H FRA
417 HERNANDEZ RAMOS Juan Gabriel 24:27:03 45 H ESP
418 Gonzalez Amador Alvaro 24:27:20 33 H ESP
419 Gorella Cristian 24:29:05 44 H ITA
420 CERNEVSKA Lauma 24:29:33 33 F LAT
421 BENVENUTI Vittorio 24:31:14 - H ITA
422 ROENNELUND Soeren 24:33:42 49 H DEN
423 HAGEN Rakel Enoksen 24:33:43 44 F NOR
424 Esteban David 24:34:24 40 H ESP
424 ROWINSKI Michal 24:34:24 34 H POL
426 PEREZ QUEVEDO Acaymo 24:34:38 38 H ESP
427 MALGARINI Matteo 24:36:04 36 H ITA
428 WIGARD Jeroen 24:36:16 46 H DEN
429 JASO PEREZ Fran 24:36:53 46 H ESP
430 WU Xiabingqing 24:37:42 28 F CHN
431 BERMEJO Juan Carlos 24:37:48 45 H ESP
432 RENAUD Francois 24:41:37 50 H FRA
433 PORTALES SEPULVEDA Javier 24:44:55 46 H ESP
434 DEL TORO GOYANES Jose Manuel 24:45:58 35 H ESP
435 ROLL Jorge 24:46:58 59 H CHI
436 GUELFF Thierry 24:50:21 55 H FRA
437 Turner Stephen 24:51:12 56 H GBR
438 CIRBIAN Jesus 24:51:19 34 H ESP
438 RAUFER Mario 24:51:19 55 H GER
440 PRESS Sandra 24:51:22 42 F GER
441 Alvez Mayna Marcos Gelson 24:51:49 49 H BOL
442 Crouse Monika 24:52:46 41 F GBR
443 DORTA PEREZ Oscar Luis 24:53:18 35 H ESP
444 ESPIN AGUIRRE Ander 24:53:22 48 H ESP
445 AFLITONOV Aleksandr 24:54:21 41 H RUS
446 YANEZ SUCH Alfred 24:54:48 53 H ESP
447 SANCHEZ Pedro Daniel 24:55:04 37 H ARG
448 GELDOF Benjamin 24:55:22 41 H BEL
449 KOBYLARCZYK Sebastian 24:55:45 41 H POL
449 SKOWRON Radoslaw 24:55:45 40 H POL
451 BETHENCOURT GALLEGO Carlos 24:56:03 40 H ESP
452 MOURA Jemp 24:56:22 42 H LUX
453 GAYRAUD Jean Philippe 24:58:34 53 H FRA
454 MAS I ESTELA Salva 24:58:38 55 H ESP
455 SANTANA DOMINGUEZ Juan Ignacio 24:58:43 55 H ESP
456 Galaaen Oistein Schmidt 24:59:19 42 H NOR
457 PRIETO GONZALEZ Rayco 25:00:39 41 H ESP
458 HEIMANN Peter 25:01:38 57 H GER
459 Berney Joe 25:02:34 56 H IRL
460 DE WULF Valery 25:02:44 42 H BEL
461 RUBAY Raphael 25:02:45 47 H BEL
462 SLAGERS Anton 25:02:58 51 H NED
463 LOPEZ ALAMO Rayco 25:03:13 33 H ESP
464 JUNCO EZQUERRA Paco 25:03:16 56 H ESP
465 DOUGLAS Dave 25:04:06 50 H GBR
466 Owen Timothy 25:04:08 29 H GBR
467 Kukkonen Jukka 25:04:15 56 H FIN
468 Kiiski Jari 25:08:05 45 H FIN
469 Guerrero Morales Luis Miguel 25:08:46 54 H ESP
470 NATEDAL Arne 25:09:34 51 H NOR
471 BERCO Iulian 25:10:01 43 H MDA
472 RIANO RUIZ Jose Luis 25:10:36 54 H ESP
473 KOPCZYNSKI Leszek 25:11:06 48 H POL
474 Fernandez Lopez Pablo 25:11:12 40 H ESP
475 FERNANDEZ QUINTANILLA Raul 25:12:24 40 H ESP
476 BESNUS Emmanuel 25:12:58 45 H FRA
477 Santos Nuno 25:13:13 46 H GBR
478 PEREZ GOMIS Jose Miguel 25:13:46 50 H ESP
479 Kingston Patrick 25:14:19 42 H GBR
480 BAZIN Laurent 25:15:51 53 H FRA
481 LOPEZ DE HARO PACHECO Diego 25:17:39 47 H ESP
482 Iho Satu 25:19:45 - F FIN
483 Ludviksson Bjorn 25:20:21 54 H ISL
484 ROUSSEAU Sebastien 25:20:35 49 H FRA
485 DROBEZ Katja 25:23:37 46 F SLO
486 FERNANDEZ QUINTANILLA Rafael 25:26:08 37 H ESP
486 FERNANDEZ QUINTANILLA Rafael 25:26:08 37 H ESP
487 Lund Soren 25:29:27 36 H DEN
488 BOJE Mikael 25:30:07 42 H DEN
489 GOSTYNSKI Krzysztof 25:30:10 44 H POL
490 CLAVEROL FLORIT Narcis 25:30:52 35 H ESP
491 RINDAHL Johnny 25:32:13 57 H NOR
492 pary Christophe 25:32:27 54 H FRA
493 NOVIKS Agris 25:33:20 24 H LAT
494 JAMET Alexandre 25:33:23 41 H FRA
495 GUTIERREZ Manuel 25:34:17 42 H ESP
496 AHO Janne 25:34:54 36 H SWE
497 EKSTROM Jim 25:35:00 28 H SWE
498 hevin Baptiste 25:41:06 31 H FRA
499 GARCIA SANTANA Jose Javier 25:41:19 45 H ESP
500 FRANCO Hugo Roberto 25:41:59 35 H ARG
501 PERRIER Christian 25:45:01 57 H FRA
502 ARENCIBIA SANCHEZ Octavio 25:47:44 49 H ESP
503 VANHILLE Nicolas 25:50:28 34 H FRA
504 GARREAU Charles 25:51:03 26 H FRA
505 Guilloteau Jean Michel 25:51:21 63 H FRA
506 Gordillo Silva Cayetano 25:55:13 38 H ESP
507 MESSIEUX Olivier 25:57:02 39 H SUI
508 Czapski Piotr 25:57:06 53 H POL
508 ZANDONA Marc 25:57:06 53 H FRA
510 MARTINEZ CABEZAS Martin 25:59:02 43 H ESP
511 RODRIGUEZ CALDERON Luis 25:59:20 45 H ESP
512 CASTRO HERNANDEZ Eliezer 26:03:38 32 H ESP
513 GAIGNET Frederic 26:05:23 46 H FRA
514 PESSA Gustavo 26:07:29 44 H POR
515 Gil Paulo 26:07:30 39 H PRT
516 Zay David 26:09:26 33 H HUN
517 ROUK Olle 26:10:24 44 H EST
517 RÕUK Olle 26:10:24 44 H EST
518 PRIETO Cristian 26:10:55 33 H CHI
519 BJORKMAN Johan 26:12:48 44 H SWE
520 MONTGOMERY Colin 26:13:36 54 H GBR
521 Pellerin Jonathan 26:15:28 31 H CAN
522 hyski Mateusz 26:15:30 38 H POL
523 GRAEF Bernd 26:21:17 27 H GER
523 REUTTER Friedrich 26:21:17 28 H GER
525 Davies Richard 26:22:09 49 H GBR
526 BOLJANIC Ivan 26:22:21 39 H FRA
527 MORENO ORFILA Jose Antonio 26:24:06 38 H ESP
528 KNIGHT Ian 26:30:08 50 H GBR
529 DEPAOLI Paolo 26:30:14 49 H ITA
530 SANTANA GARCIA Hector 26:30:29 41 H ESP
531 MARTY David 26:34:24 46 H FRA
532 FABRY Nicolas 26:34:25 51 H FRA
533 BONNEF Denis 26:35:56 62 H FRA
534 LEONARD Lucja 26:37:07 40 F GBR
535 KRAVCHENKO Dmitriy 26:38:02 35 H UKR
536 HEGSETH John Marius 26:39:49 29 H NOR
537 NILSSON Nils 26:41:13 36 H SWE
538 BILLERBY Erik 26:41:14 46 H SWE
539 VAN T SCHIP Steven 26:41:43 38 H NED
540 TELEK Peter 26:41:57 26 H HUN
541 PANKOTAI Zita 26:41:58 45 F HUN
542 Burns Vickie 26:42:37 28 F GBR
542 PARRY Mark 26:42:37 39 H GBR
544 Fruergaard Allan 26:42:52 44 H DEN
545 Solecki Lukasz 26:43:17 40 H POL
546 BANOS Tomas 26:43:50 50 H ESP
546 BARRIENTOS JABARES Pablo 26:43:50 48 H ESP
548 PRIMDAHL Claus 26:45:22 44 H DEN
549 CHRISTEN Eric 26:46:29 52 H SUI
549 NIKOLOV Nikola 26:46:29 44 H BUL
551 MAWHOOD Patrick 26:47:39 42 H GBR
552 BOYER Jonathan 26:51:06 32 H FRA
553 VICENTE FERNANDEZ Pedro Javier 26:53:29 51 H ESP
554 DESGEORGE Eric 26:53:39 54 H FRA
555 BOYLE David 26:54:06 44 H IRL
555 Morrissey Claire 26:54:06 39 F IRL
557 OEHEN Kandid 26:55:30 59 H SUI
558 OLIVER Sebastia 26:56:10 50 H ESP
559 BARRA AZNAR Jose Angel 27:02:24 56 H ESP
560 SCOTT Dominic 27:03:45 56 H GBR
561 Pohjala Mikko 27:05:36 30 H FIN
562 Baguley Jon 27:05:37 33 H GBR
563 Sikora Grzegorz 27:08:37 44 H POL
564 RODRIGUEZ BRITO Sergio 27:10:20 48 H ESP
565 ROBIC Laurent 27:12:29 56 H FRA
566 RAMOS REYES Jonathan 27:15:05 34 H ESP
567 Parrilla Martin Victor 27:15:54 34 H ESP
568 PENA Alejandro 27:15:58 43 H ESP
569 CARLMARK Peter 27:16:15 52 H SWE
570 Van Rompaye Erik 27:16:24 47 H BEL
571 FERNANDEZ Beatrice 27:18:38 53 F FRA
572 SOARES Rui 27:19:09 50 H POR
573 LEBOLE Enrico 27:19:33 39 H ITA
574 Fellmann Andreas 27:20:06 51 H GER
575 Fellmann Alexandra 27:20:07 53 F GER
576 MESQUITA Rodrigo 27:20:13 24 H BEL
577 Pi Jerry 27:20:51 - H USA
578 QUEROL OLCINA Joan 27:22:16 45 H ESP
579 Font Xavier 27:23:33 55 H ESP
580 JURADO ARIAS Alex 27:24:07 39 H ESP
581 ROMERO SOLE Alex 27:24:08 29 H ESP
582 Daurelle Thierry 27:25:51 57 H FRA
583 CARTELLI Walter 27:27:59 - H ITA
584 SMITH Philip 27:29:23 52 H GBR
585 HOLLOWAY Stuart 27:29:25 34 H NZL
586 DUGARD Virginie 27:33:38 49 F FRA
587 BIRD Matthew 27:37:09 40 H GBR
588 KOZIOL Krzysztof 27:38:18 37 H POL
589 oberlin Mathieu 27:40:21 41 H FRA
590 GAULD Jodie May 27:40:54 26 F GBR
591 NAISBITT Michael 27:41:06 41 H GBR
592 RIERA CAMPILLO Pablo 27:42:37 45 H ESP
593 FRONTIGNY Jean Philippe 27:45:18 58 H FRA
594 LACZKO Istvan 27:45:43 42 H HUN
595 Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Luis 27:45:58 65 H ESP
596 Vukasovic Matias 27:46:54 40 H ARG
597 BAEZ PLASENCIA Nestor 27:48:38 39 H ESP
598 Consuegra Duran Sergi 27:48:56 47 H ESP
599 Sarkies Jonathan 27:50:37 44 H GBR
600 GONZALEZ LARA Miguel 27:50:51 45 H ESP
601 CHUDY Przemyslaw 27:51:00 55 H POL
602 RODRIGUEZ Sophie 27:53:48 41 F FRA
603 Alvarez Eiros Eduardo 27:54:05 44 H ESP
604 MARRERO SANTANA Juan Carlos 27:54:34 51 H ESP
605 ARIAS RESCO Jorge 27:54:39 44 H ESP
606 Kraenzmer Martin 27:59:34 53 H SWE
606 KRAJCAR Zelko 27:59:34 47 H SWE
608 CABANNE Thierry 27:59:55 56 H FRA
609 MACZKA Anna 28:00:33 42 F POL
610 ZASKO Piotr 28:00:38 - H POL
611 RAUTIO Antti 28:01:35 39 H FIN
612 LUBIENSKI Wojciech 28:05:47 41 H POL
613 KINNEN Sylvain 28:09:22 45 H FRA
614 Rodriguez Norman 28:09:32 41 H USA
615 HOJA Mikael 28:13:14 42 H FRA
616 RUIZ JIMENEZ Jose Antonio 28:17:19 53 H ESP
617 Forjan Miguel 28:27:48 49 H ESP
618 KEITA Ibrahim 28:27:50 - H RSA
619 COLOMBO Mauro 28:27:56 54 H ITA
620 DIAZ SANTOS Hilario 28:29:34 45 H ESP
621 MAURER Andreas 28:30:24 47 H GER
622 GEDVILAS Gintaras 28:30:26 57 H LTU
623 VILLGREN Virpi 28:30:27 52 F FIN
624 VEYRE Aurelia 28:31:12 - F FRA
625 MIZUI Yoshimitsu 28:33:12 47 H JPN
626 TANAKA Yoshikazu 28:33:13 39 H JPN
627 KAWAI Sae 28:33:14 59 F JPN
628 KAWAKAMI Emiko 28:33:15 48 F JPN
629 HINMAN Martin 28:33:16 42 H GBR
630 HIDEMA Yu 28:33:44 41 H JPN
630 LAPPARRA Sebastien 28:33:44 47 H FRA
632 GRASSINI Cesare Giovanni 28:34:01 43 H ITA
633 GONZALEZ HORTELANO Cesar 28:34:48 39 H ESP
634 KMET Michal 28:42:30 35 H SVK
635 Veljkovic Vladimir 28:42:48 40 H SRB
636 LANDMAN Rinat 28:43:22 36 F ISR
637 RUNDQVIST Robert 28:47:35 44 H ESP
638 KUS Marek 28:48:12 46 H CZE
639 Wolski Piotr 28:51:38 52 H POL
640 KONSZKA Eva 28:54:36 22 F CZE
641 TOPPILA Anni 28:55:25 32 F FIN
642 COSTA MOREIRA Sergio 29:04:39 39 H POR
643 Patricio Pedro 29:06:37 49 H POR
644 ESTRELA MOLEIRINHO Pedro 29:06:40 49 H POR
645 GARCIA BERCHE Beatriz 29:06:53 37 F ESP
646 BOLTA CHUMILLAS Juan 29:06:56 48 H ESP
647 Rajadell Jesus Miguel 29:07:51 44 H ESP
648 Dulio Gianluca 29:10:58 50 H ITA
649 QUILL Pat 29:11:38 52 H IRL
650 Bangwiroonrag Wannachai 29:11:40 59 H THA
651 SANTOS Mauro 29:13:45 44 H ESP
652 ARRIOLA AZKUE Inaki 29:14:15 35 H ESP
653 SZENDRODI Andras 29:16:36 53 H HUN
654 KURIS Oszkar 29:16:40 55 H HUN
655 CHALK Darren 29:17:14 47 H GBR
656 MORAY Francoise 29:17:30 54 F BEL
657 HENNUS Luc 29:17:31 57 H BEL
658 STANGNES Eirik 29:17:42 45 H GBR
659 SALVO PODEROS Angel 29:18:03 62 H ESP
660 SANTANA RODRIGUEZ Miguel Angel 29:20:02 62 H ESP
661 cibien Claude 29:23:39 52 H FRA
662 Im Jaeyoung 29:24:04 53 H KOR
663 XU Jinsong 29:24:50 48 H CHN
664 REINA Yuval 29:25:47 51 H ISR
665 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Cesar Alberto 29:26:10 45 H ESP
666 FIBLA Iban 29:28:45 35 H ESP
666 VICENTE Francesc 29:28:45 35 H ESP
668 Guillen Serrano David 29:33:13 40 H ESP
669 Stork Martin 29:44:58 38 H GER
670 WIERICK Mario 29:45:00 49 H GER
671 LOHNE Ingolf 29:46:11 54 H GER
672 VLKOVA Denisa 29:47:08 26 F CZE
673 GARREAU Jean Marie 29:54:58 59 H FRA
674 MERCHANTE PAMPLIEGA Luis 29:56:47 44 H ESP
675 PARRA MIGUEL ANGEL 29:58:31 43 H ESP
676 BENITEZ HERNANDEZ Ramon 29:59:49 50 H ESP
677 Darulis Evaldas 30:10:45 47 H LTU
678 GUERIOT Fabrice 30:19:33 45 H FRA
679 BLANCO VEDIA Jose 30:22:17 47 H ESP
DNF ABUIN FERNANDEZ Antonio 43 H ESP
DNF AFONSO TOLEDO Daniel 34 H ESP
DNF ALAMO PERALTA Juan Luis 55 H ESP
DNF ALLO MARTIN Jose 39 H ESP
DNF ALMEIDA Gustavo 46 H ESP
DNF AMAYA Sebastien 33 H FRA
DNF ANDERSEN Hans Christian 55 H DEN
DNF ANNA Doronina 30 F RUS
DNF ARTIGUE Felipe 40 H ESP
DNF AZZOUZ RATIBA 43 F ALG
DNF BARBER MARRERO Luis 47 H ESP
DNF BARFORD Liam John 27 H GBR
DNF BARRETO CONCEPCION Daniel 33 H ESP
DNF BERGONZI Francesco 41 H ITA
DNF BERTSCHINGER Hansjorg 60 H SUI
DNF BETANCOR ALAMO Armando 46 H ESP
DNF BODI Rafael 47 H ESP
DNF BORRIS Lecomte 24 H FRA
DNF BOURRIE Sebastien 40 H FRA
DNF BRAVO BENITEZ Jesus Basilio 45 H ESP
DNF BRUFLADT Steffen 26 H NOR
DNF BRUNA Andrea 37 H ITA
DNF cabeza reyes Jose Ramon 43 H ESP
DNF CABRERA GARCIA Yeray 38 H ESP
DNF CABRERA QUINTANA Aventino 48 H ESP
DNF CANEPA Francesca 47 F ITA
DNF CANTERLA FERNANDEZ Jorge 38 H ESP
DNF CARABIN Patrick 52 H FRA
DNF CATER Dan 29 H GBR
DNF CAZAJOUS Maxime 38 H FRA
DNF CAZORLA OJEDA William 42 H ESP
DNF CHAIGNEAU Sebastien 46 H FRA
DNF CHAVEROT Caroline 42 F FRA
DNF COLOMAR Alex 27 H FRA
DNF COMBETTES Joris 28 H FRA
DNF CRANHAM Matthew 42 H GBR
DNF CUGY Finetto Albino 53 H ITA
DNF daurelle Bernadette 56 F FRA
DNF DE BIASE Anna 45 F ITA
DNF DE FREITAS Michael 60 H BRA
DNF Degiorgio Ruben 40 H MLT
DNF DEMPSEY Andrew 57 H IRL
DNF DIAZ ARANDA Pedro 64 H ESP
DNF DIAZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio Vicente 51 H ESP
DNF DIEZ REVENGA Jose Luis 42 H ESP
DNF DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Guzman 47 H ESP
DNF DRIS MAANAN Omar 44 H ESP
DNF DUBREUIL Pascal 52 H FRA
DNF EDERRA ARIBE Alberto 33 H ESP
DNF Egido Lara Oscar 33 H ESP
DNF EMMANUEL Maxime 35 H FRA
DNF falcon sanchez Segundo Jose 54 H ESP
DNF FARRUGIA Matthew 28 H MLT
DNF FEIGEL Martin 57 H GER
DNF FERNANDEZ Mark - H PHI
DNF FERRARI Aubin 21 H FRA
DNF FLAMENT Augustin 28 H FRA
DNF FOLLADOR Cristiana 41 F ITA
DNF FORNERIS Piercarlo 49 H ITA
DNF Fortuny Sicart Alan 30 H ESP
DNF FRAGUELA BREIJO Alejandro - H ESP
DNF FRANCH PONS JUDIT 32 F ESP
DNF GARCIA GONZALEZ Jose Manuel 52 H ESP
DNF GARCIA SANTANA Mari Carmen 38 F ESP
DNF GAULT Manu 42 H FRA
DNF GENIN Arnaud 29 H FRA
DNF GILLES Daniel 58 H FRA
DNF GOIKOETXEA MANTEROLA Juan 56 H ESP
DNF GONZALEZ ARAGON Carlos Angel 36 H ESP
DNF GONZALEZ LEON Orlando 49 H ESP
DNF GRASBERG Marie 36 F SWE
DNF GRASBERG Simon 36 H SWE
DNF GRIEGER Katrin 41 F GER
DNF GRIEGER Matthias 47 H GER
DNF GRILLOT Nicolas 28 H FRA
DNF GUERRA PEREZ Cristian 36 H ESP
DNF GULEC Ozgur 43 H FRA
DNF HALVORSROED Jan 55 H NOR
DNF HANNA Patrick 43 H CAN
DNF Hayes Michael 40 H USA
DNF HAYFORD TAYLOR George 28 H GBR
DNF HELGESEN Tormod 47 H NOR
DNF HERNANDEZ AWAD Ivan 38 H ESP
DNF HERNANDEZ Erika 42 F ESP
DNF HOJSTRAND Rene 46 H DEN
DNF HOPKINS Sam 34 H GBR
DNF HUBEAUX Richard 48 H BEL
DNF JALBA Vitalie 35 H MDA
DNF Jensen Peter 35 H DEN
DNF JIMENEZ PEREZ Sergio 42 H ESP
DNF KARPPINEN Antti 41 H FIN
DNF KEIFLIN Francois 48 H FRA
DNF KOIVUNEN Petri 42 H FIN
DNF KUGENIEKS Edgars 32 H LAT
DNF LAPKINA Yuliya 35 F RUS
DNF LAZZARO RAFINSKI Michal 37 H ITA
DNF LE BRUN Nicolas 38 H FRA
DNF LECLERE Michel 50 H FRA
DNF LECLERE Sabine 48 F FRA
DNF LECOMTE Emilie 39 F FRA
DNF LEICH Kersten 54 H GER
DNF LEMBEZAT Yannick 44 H FRA
DNF LERICHE Carine 41 F FRA
DNF LINDAHL Jonas 52 H SWE
DNF LOPEZ DUARTE Joni 45 H ESP
DNF LORENZO HENRIQUEZ Gerardo 45 H ESP
DNF LUNA MARTINEZ Alvaro 29 H ESP
DNF MACKENZIE James 52 H GBR
DNF MAIRE Jean David 35 H FRA
DNF MAKOWSKI Guido 54 H ISR
DNF MALISZEWSKA Marta 40 F POL
DNF MANCHON Elias 42 H ESP
DNF MANSER Walter 41 H SUI
DNF Martin Costilla Eduardo 32 H ESP
DNF MARTIN HERRERA Marcos Jose 41 H ESP
DNF MARTIN TOLEDO Ismael 41 H ESP
DNF MARTINEZ Gonzalo 56 H ESP
DNF MARTINEZ Manu 42 H ESP
DNF MARTINEZ TELLO Jose Angel 40 H ESP
DNF MCAVEY Patrick 47 H SWE
DNF MEDINA CABRERA Daniel 32 H ESP
DNF MEDINA SANCHEZ Jehosua 32 H ESP
DNF MENDOZA Mario 32 H USA
DNF MITYAEV Dmitry - H RUS
DNF MORALES GONZALEZ Miguel 36 H ESP
DNF MORALES MEDINA Francisco Ramon 33 H ESP
DNF MUNIZ BRENES Fidel 39 H ESP
DNF NILSEN AKSDAL Tommas 43 H NOR
DNF NUEZ CRUZ Antonio 42 H ESP
DNF OGER Benjamin 30 H BEL
DNF OHLSSON Hans 47 H SWE
DNF OLDANI CRISTIANO 42 H ITA
DNF Olesen Per 46 H DEN
DNF OLIVAS Salvador 38 H ESP
DNF ORRITE DEL POZO Fernando 42 H ESP
DNF ORTEGA GARCIA Alejandro 38 H ESP
DNF OZOLINS Martins 34 H LAT
DNF PAPI Luca 38 H ITA
DNF PASIN Christian 51 H FRA
DNF PEDROS MONFORT Jaime 41 H ESP
DNF PERDOMO Jorge 41 H ESP
DNF PEREZ DE LA CRUZ Juan Pedro 40 H ESP
DNF PERRIN Fabrice 47 H FRA
DNF PHAM KIM Danh 45 H FRA
DNF PIERRON Nicolas - H FRA
DNF PIGOIS Thomas 39 H FRA
DNF PRECIADO RODRIGUEZ Jorge 37 H ESP
DNF PRIETO SAIZ Lorenzo 39 H ESP
DNF PUTZE Matthias 28 H GER
DNF QUESADA QUESADA Ismael 45 H ESP
DNF QUEVEDO GARCIA Andres 38 H ESP
DNF QUINTANA ORTEGA Javier 33 H ESP
DNF RAVAGNI Lionel 53 H FRA
DNF REID Caroline 45 F IRL
DNF REVENTUN Carlos 33 H ESP
DNF RIEDER Oliver 40 H GER
DNF RIVERO SANTANA Angel 53 H ESP
DNF ROBLES Nico 25 H USA
DNF RODRIGUEZ MEDINA Miguel Angel 37 H ESP
DNF RODRIGUEZ Miguel 26 H ESP
DNF RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos 44 H ESP
DNF RONIMOISS Andris 34 H LAT
DNF Ruiz Roman Francisco 38 H ESP
DNF RYCHCIK ZYGADLO Edyta 50 F POL
DNF SANCHEZ CANOSA Oscar 28 H ESP
DNF SANTANA HERNANDEZ Cesar 48 H ESP
DNF SANTANA ORRIBO Francisco Javier 47 H ESP
DNF SANTANA RODRIGUEZ Ruyman 38 H ESP
DNF SANTOS DIAZ Josue - H ESP
DNF SEARLE Claire 36 F GBR
DNF SEGURA ACOSTA Rafael Jesus 50 H ESP
DNF SERRA PERA Gerard 32 H ESP
DNF Sherlock Jake 27 H GBR
DNF SHIROGANE Takuhisa 32 H JPN
DNF SIMPSON David 48 H GBR
DNF SMITH Hugo 34 H GBR
DNF SOEGAARD Bent 47 H DEN
DNF SORENSEN John 47 H DEN
DNF SOSA GONZALEZ Aram 46 H ESP
DNF SPROSTON Amy 44 F USA
DNF STEINER Peter 52 H SWE
DNF Steinke Robert 52 H USA
DNF SUAREZ GIRALDO Alexis 31 H ESP
DNF SUAREZ PEREZ Miguel Angel 39 H ESP
DNF SUAREZ SANTANA Carlos 48 H ESP
DNF SUNER MOLIO Hugo 35 H ESP
DNF SZABELAK Witold 37 H POL
DNF TERRIERE Lorenzo 30 H BEL
DNF TERTOOLEN Ronald 55 H NED
DNF THAETER Mathias 28 H BEL
DNF THOMSEN Rasmus 29 H DEN
DNF TOLLEFSON Tim 33 H USA
DNF TORRES MENDOZA Juan Angel 41 H ESP
DNF TURNER Joanna 47 F GBR
DNF URBANO Claudio 37 H ITA
DNF VAN COURT Sean 44 H FRA
DNF VAQUERO FERREIRA Francisco 44 H ESP
DNF VARGAS Adriana 40 F ARG
DNF VILLALBA CUBAS Oliver 37 H ESP
DNF WEY Etienne 62 H FRA
DNF WILSDORF Stefan 30 H GER
DNF WITTKOWSKI Nicolas 35 H FRA
DNF WOMACK Rebecca 29 F USA
DNF YANEZ SANTANA Marcos Jesus 33 H ESP
DNF YOKOYAMA Kaori 39 F FRA
DNF ZANON Francesco 23 H ITA
DNF ZORROZUA BARRUETABENA Iban 45 H ESP
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved