Event Information

 Los Llanos de Aridane, Spain
10 May 2014

Transvulcania Ultramarathon La Palma Island 2014

Ultramarathon

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 6:55:41
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
1459;
37 H ESP
2 JORNET BURGADA Kilian 7:01:34 27 H ESP
3 CANADAY Sage 7:11:39 29 H USA
4 CASTANYER Tofol 7:23:56 42 H ESP
5 HUGENSCHMIDT Stephan 7:27:10 28 H GER
6 OWENS Tom 7:31:15 33 H GBR
7 MERILLAS Manuel 7:34:55 23 H ESP
8 OLSON Tim 7:35:22 31 H USA
9 VILLA Pablo 7:36:12 26 H ESP
10 JONES Dakota 7:42:35 24 H USA
11 LOPEZ CASTAN DAVID 7:48:17 32 H ESP
12 Reiter Philipp 7:49:09 23 H GER
13 Armstrong Vajin 7:49:44 34 H NZL
14 SWIERC Marcin 7:54:49 29 H POL
15 GUTIERREZ PINERA Jose Francisco 7:59:24 41 H ESP
16 Schlarb Jason 8:00:28 36 H USA
17 BES Jordi 8:02:43 39 H ESP
18 DOMINGUEZ LEDO Javier 8:04:52 40 H ESP
19 DAPIT Fulvio 8:05:41 39 H ITA
20 AUBESO MARTINEZ Jorge 8:08:54 48 H ESP
21 CASAL MIR Marc 8:09:58 32 H AND
22 FROST Anna 8:10:41 33 F NZL
23 JORRO Julien 8:12:24 30 H FRA
24 LUKE Nelson 8:13:43 34 H USA
25 DIOGO Leonardo 8:13:44 47 H POR
26 MAIORA Maite 8:20:29 34 F ESP
27 CHERAZ Davide 8:21:39 22 H ITA
28 COLLISON Kim 8:25:36 34 H GBR
29 CALISTO Gonzalo 8:27:00 34 H ECU
30 Couchaud Sylvain 8:27:51 29 H FRA
31 Ruzza Stefano 8:28:55 32 H ITA
32 LANEY David 8:29:25 26 H USA
33 FIGUEROA Manuelito 8:34:07 32 H PER
34 LLAMAS Xavi 8:38:40 42 H ESP
35 ARTHUR Josh 8:40:22 28 H USA
36 RONCORONI Mattia 8:43:56 37 H ITA
37 GABIOUD Jules Henri 8:43:57 27 H SUI
38 INSAM Christian 8:47:27 38 H ITA
39 FRAILE AZPEITIA Uxue 8:48:01 40 F ESP
40 BATRIU SIBILA Xavi 8:49:17 31 H ESP
41 ALMEIDA Evaristo 8:49:38 31 H ESP
42 SANTANA FERNANDEZ Andres 8:49:38 35 H ESP
43 Fankhauser Peter 8:50:50 36 H AUT
44 VAN NOORDEN Huub 8:51:03 26 H NED
45 VINAS Roger 8:51:34 30 H ESP
46 ZANCHI Marco 8:51:52 38 H ITA
47 SCHEFER Nico 8:55:39 33 H SUI
48 REYES Agustin 8:58:01 34 H ESP
49 CAROS SANTACREU Marc 8:58:03 36 H ESP
50 ALBERDI EZENARRO Zigor 8:58:20 33 H ESP
51 EMMA Roca 8:58:45 41 F ESP
52 MORIN Olivier 9:01:19 37 H FRA
53 GUERRA PEREZ Sergio 9:04:27 38 H ESP
54 CALLEJA MERINO David 9:04:52 28 H ESP
55 CANIMAS Adria 9:05:50 25 H ESP
56 ESPARZA HUARTE Inigo 9:08:12 35 H ESP
57 MOYA Eric 9:09:29 26 H ESP
58 SAHUQUILLO Xavier 9:10:18 42 H ESP
59 ROUSSET SEGURET Anne Lise 9:10:29 26 F FRA
60 MIRO ALBERO David 9:10:30 34 H ESP
61 MARTIN GARCIA Aser 9:11:19 19 H ESP
62 BRITTON Robert 9:11:32 28 H GBR
63 GHELFI Ryan 9:12:02 26 H USA
64 RIGOLA TUSET Xavier 9:13:06 - H ESP
65 Neuschwander Florian 9:14:59 33 H GER
66 FALCO MAS Joan Marc 9:17:37 33 H ESP
67 MARTIN SAIZ Pedro 9:19:06 45 H ESP
68 CAMPBELL Donald 9:19:12 30 H GBR
69 ADAMS MOORE Jodee 9:19:14 32 F USA
70 ROMERO Ruben 9:20:16 45 H ESP
71 ARBONES ESCODA Toni 9:20:53 47 H ESP
72 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Fermin 9:21:34 43 H ESP
73 Reed Andy 9:21:46 44 H CAN
74 BALBAS GUTIERREZ Leopoldo 9:24:58 36 H ESP
75 SANCHO MARTINEZ Roberto 9:24:58 40 H ESP
76 BARTAS Jan 9:25:12 31 H CZE
77 JACINTO MARTIN Jesus Ivan 9:26:39 37 H ESP
78 LABRADOR Basilio 9:26:49 47 H ESP
79 VERA TERRADELLAS Jordi 9:27:03 24 H ESP
80 RODRIGUEZ RAMOS Juan Luis 9:27:19 26 H ESP
81 BOIX FERRANDO Lucas 9:27:47 35 H ESP
82 HUSER Andrea 9:28:25 41 F SUI
83 BENAVENTE PARA Alvaro 9:28:39 - H ESP
84 MOEHL Krissy 9:29:00 37 F USA
85 OAKES Duncan 9:29:14 49 H GBR
86 MARTI OLIVELLA Albert 9:32:13 - H ESP
87 GABIOUD Candide 9:34:55 30 H SUI
88 VILA PUJIULA Ismael 9:37:02 37 H ESP
89 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Yeray 9:37:23 34 H ESP
90 DRANEY Ty 9:38:09 40 H USA
91 Rico Poveda Luis 9:38:11 37 H ESP
92 SANTANA MARTINEZ Bruno 9:38:43 36 H ESP
93 Boifava Federica 9:41:32 33 F ITA
94 GARCIA LOSADA Miguel 9:43:35 42 H ESP
95 OGLY Krystian 9:43:35 37 H POL
96 FERNANDEZ CACERES Jose Israel 9:44:33 47 H ESP
97 ASHTON Richard 9:44:53 30 H GBR
98 ESTEVEZ SARMIENTO Francisco 9:45:08 29 H ESP
99 GARCIA Tini 9:47:23 36 H ESP
100 CARLINI Alessandra 9:47:25 28 F ITA
101 GOBERT Maud 9:48:32 37 F FRA
102 MARTIN GARCIA Levi 9:49:22 19 H ESP
103 ZACCONE Simone 9:50:20 30 H ITA
104 RIERA Isaac 9:50:36 23 H ESP
105 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Victor Manuel 9:50:42 26 H ESP
106 SANCHEZ ROMERO Ramon 9:50:50 38 H ESP
107 TORRIJO Daniel 9:51:39 29 H ESP
108 BATLLE MASDEU Jordi 9:51:41 35 H ESP
109 Curmer Gregoire 9:52:10 24 H FRA
110 RIVERO DELGADO Raquel 9:52:32 38 F ESP
111 PASCUAL SEMPERE Carlos 9:53:08 36 H ESP
112 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Alberto 9:54:04 43 H ESP
113 Yuste Barranquero Angel 9:54:22 53 H ESP
114 RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Lorenzo Emilio 9:54:27 - H ESP
115 Pajaro Paolo 9:54:29 56 H ITA
116 DUARTE MARTINEZ Isaac 9:54:32 28 H ESP
117 AVILA Juanmi 9:54:38 41 H ESP
118 RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Pedro Miguel 9:55:07 44 H ESP
119 TEJERO FERRON Alejandro 9:56:25 40 H ESP
120 BORZANI Lisa 9:57:08 35 F ITA
121 BELOWSKI Lukasz 9:58:04 32 H POL
122 VALERO Gabriel 9:59:42 33 H ESP
123 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Jose Javier 10:01:00 38 H ESP
124 SANTOS DIAZ Josue 10:02:18 39 H ESP
125 NAYRAT Jerome 10:03:34 40 H FRA
126 GOMEZ FRAILE Manuel Jesus 10:04:25 30 H ESP
127 BARASOAIN SOBRINO Miguel 10:04:25 37 H ESP
128 SANTOS HERNANDEZ Manuel Alejandro 10:04:43 28 H ESP
129 GOMEZ SIMON Diego 10:05:54 29 H ESP
130 CASADO MORILLO Miguel 10:06:26 34 H ESP
131 PEREZ PEREZ Alejandro 10:07:34 32 H ESP
132 VILES BONET Llei 10:07:52 34 H ESP
133 KOPYCZOK Michal 10:08:22 29 H POL
134 PEREZ Estrague 10:08:46 - H ESP
135 PEREZ ROCHA Adan 10:08:55 28 H ESP
136 BONILLA PEREZ Jorge Luis 10:11:30 - H ESP
137 SERAZIN Johan 10:12:01 45 H FRA
138 CADARSO DUQUE Ion 10:14:12 25 H ESP
139 HERNANDEZ GRILLO Aaron Adasat 10:15:14 32 H ESP
140 VEGA GONZALEZ Samuel 10:15:31 31 H ESP
141 VARGAS Adriana 10:16:37 36 F ARG
142 GONZALEZ GARCIA Raquel 10:16:37 36 F ESP
143 ACOSTA PEREZ FELIX MANUEL 10:16:59 43 H ESP
144 BERTRUME Frederic 10:17:41 35 H FRA
145 ROSELLO CASTELLS Oriol 10:18:08 34 H ESP
146 ALFARO VILCHEZ Guillermo 10:18:26 30 H ESP
147 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Glendor 10:18:45 37 H ESP
148 VYSTEJN Jiri 10:19:22 33 H CZE
149 Rodriguez Castilla Juan Carlos 10:20:05 46 H ESP
150 MUSACH ALIER Xavier 10:20:47 23 H ESP
151 GONZALEZ RAMOS Ivan 10:21:41 33 H ESP
152 LAJARIN CAMPILLO Daniel 10:21:51 31 H ESP
153 REBOLLO VILLAR Carlos Rogelio 10:22:06 40 H MEX
154 GARRIDO ARENAL Sergio 10:24:04 - H ESP
155 GRAS VIVES Josep 10:24:27 47 H ESP
156 ARRIGONI Giuliana 10:24:48 49 F ITA
157 KUMELIS Daniel 10:25:48 42 H GER
158 DIAZ CAMACHO Jorge Valentin 10:26:04 49 H ESP
159 GARCIA GUTIERREZ Miguel 10:26:31 56 H ESP
160 CHERAZ Claudio 10:26:31 49 H ITA
161 FALCO CAPDEVILA Joan 10:27:06 31 H ESP
162 CERVERA COMAS Jordi 10:29:56 - H ESP
163 THERY Jonathan 10:29:58 29 H FRA
164 SOTO JEREZ Zebenzui 10:30:49 - H ESP
165 COMELLA David 10:30:50 - H ESP
166 MANZATTO Eddi 10:30:55 - H ESP
167 VILAPLANA GONZALBEZ Alejandro 10:30:57 - H ESP
168 MARTIN FLORES Jose Andres 10:31:19 22 H ESP
169 BENAMATI John 10:32:31 42 H ITA
170 SEGOVIA ALIAS Antonio 10:32:43 42 H ESP
171 KAI Langel 10:32:49 38 H FIN
172 ROEJLER Johan 10:33:00 33 H SWE
173 GONZALEZ CONCEPCION Jose Angel 10:33:21 32 H ESP
174 FABREGAT BALBO Guillermo 10:33:47 27 H ESP
175 BARRETO BRITO Sergio 10:34:33 38 H ESP
176 MILLAN Salvador 10:35:38 43 H ESP
177 Zakis Raivis 10:36:01 34 H LAT
178 VILA ARIZA Jordi 10:36:14 28 H ESP
179 CACERES RODRIGUEZ Ivan 10:36:32 30 H ESP
180 MUNTALAT CABRETOSA Jordi 10:36:34 39 H ESP
181 FELIP Puigarnau Castello 10:37:21 34 H ESP
182 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Miguel Angel 10:37:24 35 H ESP
183 ROJAS ARMAS Noly 10:37:29 - H ESP
184 DOMINGUEZ CONCEPCION Carlos Jacob 10:37:40 36 H ESP
185 LYJAK Blazej 10:37:45 35 H POL
186 JUSTICIA PLAZA Antonio 10:38:45 41 H ESP
187 Vila Ruiz Marc 10:38:48 24 H ESP
188 MACIA ERRA Anna 10:38:50 39 F ESP
189 LINDEMANN QUINTANA Edmundo 10:39:33 44 H ESP
190 Kureth Thierry 10:39:33 28 H SUI
191 ZEINER Karl 10:39:43 40 H GBR
192 Uramek Grzegorz 10:40:13 40 H POL
193 HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ Jesus Fernando 10:40:44 - H ESP
194 GUILLEN LEAL Jaime 10:40:51 44 H ESP
195 WELLMAN Andy 10:41:32 33 H USA
196 SANCHEZ CURBELO Armando 10:42:11 37 H ESP
197 GAVILAN MONTERO Antonio Jose 10:42:13 32 H ESP
198 POUS SOLER Benet 10:43:10 32 H ESP
199 LOPEZ FAGEDA Guillem 10:43:25 37 H ESP
200 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Borja 10:43:40 24 H ESP
201 Vanier Cecile 10:45:13 41 F FRA
202 REIG BORONAT Gustavo 10:45:18 34 H ESP
203 TORNE SOLDEVILA Joan 10:46:39 47 H AND
204 BELINCHON HUESO Raul 10:47:39 39 H ESP
205 ROBERTS Jules 10:49:07 33 H GBR
206 TORRES RUZ Jose Antonio 10:51:19 11 H ESP
207 HUON Hadrien 10:51:25 - H ESP
208 GOMEZ ENRIC 10:51:50 29 H ESP
209 MEYER Timo 10:52:09 36 H GER
210 EBENBICHLER Benedikt 10:53:01 27 H AUT
211 BAIGER Peter 10:53:01 41 H AUT
212 HERNANDEZ FEBLES Francisco 10:53:59 39 H ESP
213 DOMINGUEZ LARA Salvador 10:54:20 35 H ESP
214 GARCIA GARCIA Roberto Carlos 10:54:33 34 H ESP
215 VELTEN Sascha 10:54:45 40 H GER
216 Martins Silvestre Natercia 10:54:57 31 F POR
217 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Jose Maria 10:55:30 29 H ESP
218 SOSA BENITEZ Victor 10:55:40 - H ESP
219 SANTAMARIA MASFORROLL Marti 10:55:42 30 H ESP
220 BARRACHINA COLOMINA Raul 10:55:54 35 H ESP
221 GRANT Sophie 10:56:35 31 F GBR
222 MUNOZ GOMEZ Eduardo Jose 10:56:53 33 H ESP
223 JUNYENT Joan 10:57:31 44 H ESP
224 JORGE CASTRO Jose Juan 10:57:41 39 H ESP
225 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Antonio 10:57:41 41 H ESP
226 PULIDO MUNOZ Sergio 10:58:00 29 H ESP
227 MARTIN ALMEIDA Alejandro 10:58:14 26 H ESP
228 SAINZ DE AZUELO Gerard 11:00:01 - H ESP
229 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Cristian 11:00:54 26 H ESP
230 PAGLIACCI Mauricio 11:03:17 23 H ARG
231 GROSU Adriana 11:04:56 37 F ESP
232 ALONSO SUAREZ Mariano 11:04:57 52 H ESP
233 THEVENOUD Jean Noel 11:04:57 51 H FRA
234 MARTINEZ BUGALLO Francisco 11:06:20 38 H ESP
235 GONZALEZ MARTIN Sandro 11:06:25 34 H ESP
236 PEZZAROSSI Francesco 11:08:30 48 H ITA
237 OLIVER Tim 11:08:35 25 H GBR
238 PADRON Airam 11:09:32 29 H ESP
239 HERNANDEZ Angel 11:09:47 33 H ESP
240 ARBELO MEDINA Tanausu 11:09:48 34 H ESP
241 Durmic Roland 11:09:49 42 H AUT
242 AMETLLER Carles 11:10:01 42 H ESP
243 TOUCEDO ESTEVEZ Antonio 11:10:02 33 H ESP
244 CALERO FELIPE Angel David 11:10:27 38 H ESP
245 PADRON GONZALEZ Ivan 11:11:09 32 H ESP
246 MCMILLAN Lorna 11:11:31 39 F GBR
247 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Luciano Javier 11:11:45 38 H ESP
248 RUIZ MARTINEZ Carlos 11:12:21 30 H ESP
249 JARENO PRADENAS Carlos 11:12:32 41 H ESP
250 ANGELI Paolo 11:13:45 34 H ITA
251 CORBINELLI Federico 11:13:45 31 H ITA
252 MORALES SICILIA Jose Francisco 11:13:48 45 H ESP
253 ZALESKI Marcin 11:13:54 30 H POL
254 PINTO MEDINA Isef 11:14:09 - H ESP
255 ACOSTA PEREZ FELIX MANUEL 11:14:35 43 H ESP
256 WITTEK Thomas 11:14:52 47 H GER
257 MARTI OLIVELLA Jordi 11:15:02 40 H ESP
258 Lozano Naranjo Alfredo 11:15:28 44 H ESP
259 SERRA TOMAS Juan Miguel 11:15:28 42 H ESP
260 PEREZ FERNANDEZ Eduardo 11:15:35 39 H ESP
261 nonato perez Victor Moises 11:15:57 42 H ESP
262 RAMA Claude 11:16:31 57 H FRA
263 WERHANE Patrick 11:16:34 29 H USA
264 WILSON Christopher 11:16:49 41 H GBR
265 PEREZ MUNOZ Daniel 11:18:44 43 H ESP
266 MONTULL LABRADOR Fernando 11:19:37 30 H ESP
267 GALVAN DE PAZ Jorge 11:20:08 - H ESP
268 RIPODAS PEREZ Gorka 11:20:28 38 H ESP
269 GOMEZ DEGANO Pedro 11:20:36 59 H ESP
270 Rosquete Izquierdo Marcos 11:20:42 32 H ESP
271 CASELLI Cristian 11:20:44 27 H ITA
272 GOODLOE Jack 11:20:48 32 H GER
273 RODRIGUEZ REYES Sebastian 11:20:55 - H ESP
274 LARROSA FARRE Pere 11:21:37 36 H AND
275 CABRERA ARMAS Salvador Dali 11:21:39 31 H ESP
276 SANSEGUNDO ROMERO Manuel 11:21:39 27 H ESP
277 GARCIA PEREZ Rafael 11:21:46 46 H ESP
278 GARCIA Carmelo 11:21:53 29 H ESP
279 ROZADOS LOPEZ Daniel 11:22:33 23 H AND
280 STEPHAN Timo 11:22:41 39 H GER
281 RONCORONI Luca 11:23:03 41 H ITA
282 SALMON Renaud 11:23:07 30 H BEL
283 TORNE SOLDEVILA Antoni 11:23:09 53 H AND
284 LORENZO LORENZO Carlos 11:23:13 22 H ESP
285 BELARDINI Gianluca 11:24:05 43 H ITA
286 Cuesta Martinez Humberto 11:24:10 35 H ESP
287 VERA QUINTANA Antonio 11:24:38 - H ESP
288 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Pedro Manuel 11:25:17 33 H ESP
289 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Francisco Javier 11:25:17 34 H ESP
290 MEDINA PERDOMO Juan Miguel 11:25:59 38 H ESP
291 SANTOS JORGE Rafael 11:26:17 38 H ESP
292 GONZALEZ MORALES Yezer 11:26:18 - H ESP
293 MARTIN Alejandro 11:26:40 25 H ESP
294 NECKERMANN Jan 11:26:51 33 H GER
295 ANGLI SALLARES Jordi 11:27:35 39 H ESP
296 MALPASS Joshua 11:28:05 36 H USA
297 SALINAS PALACIOS Victor 11:28:19 37 H ESP
298 BROOKS Mark 11:28:55 48 H GBR
299 GUARIN PEREZ Ruben 11:29:12 36 H ESP
300 VELAZQUEZ TRUJILLO Miguel 11:29:26 - H ESP
301 TALENS BELEN Miryam 11:29:41 44 F ESP
302 REIG BORONAT Antonio 11:30:07 34 H ESP
303 CANO GONZALEZ Jose Maria 11:30:07 45 H ESP
304 DEL AGUILA SERRADELL Felix 11:31:58 39 H ESP
305 RODRIGUEZ DIAZ Felipe Neri 11:32:13 24 H ESP
306 DORTA LUTZARDO Juan Alexis 11:32:33 - H ESP
307 FARRE MOLL Gerard 11:33:14 - H ESP
308 OBAYA Santiago 11:33:28 43 H ESP
309 Cotera-Gonzalo Diego 11:33:29 34 H ESP
310 DIAZ CARRILLO Isidro Miguel 11:33:31 - H ESP
311 POPOVICHT Nicolas 11:33:41 - H ESP
312 HERNANDEZ SANTOS Roberto Manuel 11:34:14 41 H ESP
313 RODRIGUEZ TRIANA Julio 11:34:24 64 H ESP
314 ANDRADE Henry 11:34:37 42 H ECU
315 BONNIN RODRIGUEZ Gabriel 11:34:44 43 H ESP
316 MARTIN GUANCHE Omar 11:34:57 24 H ESP
317 ZORN Giovanni 11:35:48 41 H ITA
318 MENDEZ LOPEZ Jonathan 11:36:07 33 H ESP
319 LOPEZ GOMEZ SIMON David 11:36:25 39 H ESP
320 PIZZINO Catena 11:36:46 44 F ITA
321 TONETTI Emanuela Scilla 11:36:47 39 F ITA
322 CALDERO BALANA Genis 11:37:12 34 H ESP
323 SANCHEZ PAVON Miguel Angel 11:37:18 37 H ESP
324 ROYER Pierre 11:38:03 38 H FRA
325 SANCHEZ GARCIA Eduardo 11:38:28 47 H ESP
326 PEREZ ROSA Sergio 11:39:04 35 H ESP
327 CHAVEZ GONZALEZ Rafael 11:39:27 43 H ESP
328 ruiz oller Lluis 11:39:57 26 H ESP
329 CABRA SAMANIEGO Albert 11:39:57 28 H ESP
330 PEREZ MARTINEZ Miguel Angel 11:40:24 40 H ESP
331 ROMAN PAYA Antonio Ezequiel 11:40:49 33 H ESP
332 GALVAN CARMONA Jorge Luis 11:40:52 35 H ESP
333 Guerrero Morales Luis Miguel 11:41:10 50 H ESP
334 MORALES DARIAS Francisco Antonio 11:42:02 - H ESP
335 PUIG PUIG Lluis 11:42:04 32 H ESP
336 Arencibia Hernandez Angel 11:42:09 30 H ESP
337 Santiago Jose 11:42:26 54 H ESP
338 ESPINOSA BONILLA Rayco 11:42:35 - H ESP
339 CAMPBELL Oliver 11:42:35 30 H GBR
340 MORETON Lee 11:42:35 41 H GBR
341 MARTIN VEGA Pablo 11:42:38 38 H ESP
342 RODRIGUEZ BRITO Miguel Angel 11:42:54 35 H ESP
343 PEREZ GONZALEZ Jabin 11:42:54 28 H ESP
344 DORTA AFONSO Jose 11:42:56 44 H ESP
345 MAGNANI Francesco 11:43:12 36 H ITA
346 MOLLARET Bruno 11:43:15 54 H FRA
347 RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Alvaro 11:43:15 37 H ESP
348 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Alfredo Severo 11:43:26 43 H ESP
349 CASIELLES Roberto 11:43:49 - H ESP
350 Perez Arroyo Esteban 11:43:59 31 H ESP
351 NECKERMANN Vanessa 11:44:06 33 F GER
352 GARCIA CONDE Julen 11:44:12 35 H ESP
353 GONZALEZ TABARES Juan Carlos 11:44:19 45 H ESP
354 BORGES HERNANDEZ Pedro Jose 11:44:39 40 H ESP
355 RIENTE Guido 11:44:47 46 H ITA
356 MESA ALVAREZ Manuel 11:45:00 24 H ESP
357 GONZALEZ DIAZ Evaristo 11:45:43 54 H ESP
358 CONCEPCION ZAMBRANO Francisco Javier 11:47:11 35 H VEN
359 CORNELLA PUY Jordi 11:47:52 46 H AND
360 ALBORS VIDAL Miguel 11:50:01 35 H ESP
361 ALVAREZ LEAL Alberto 11:50:07 39 H ESP
362 BLANCO CUENCA Antonio 11:50:21 35 H ESP
363 JIMENEZ Marcelo 11:50:46 37 H CRC
364 RUEDA RUIZ Nestor 11:50:47 35 H ESP
365 KLAVA Dzintars 11:50:50 38 H IRL
366 JULIA ESCOLA David 11:51:08 39 H ESP
367 Hernan Cases Xavier 11:51:08 32 H AND
368 FRANCISCO PAGES David Ruben 11:51:14 34 H ESP
369 ORTIZ GONZALEZ Oscar 11:51:28 42 H ESP
370 PEREZ DEVORA Alberto 11:51:54 26 H ESP
371 LEBLANC Ross 11:52:22 30 H GBR
372 RAMOS GONZALEZ Agustin 11:52:43 34 H ESP
373 RIVAS MORENO Alejandro 11:53:39 35 H ESP
374 PADRON PEREZ Bruno Roman 11:53:50 32 H ESP
375 CASILLAS SEVILLA Jesus 11:53:57 41 H ESP
376 CHAVES GUTIERREZ Victor Jesus 11:53:57 44 H ESP
377 GOMEZ CACERES Jaime Jose 11:54:26 48 H ESP
378 CAPDEVILA RODRIGUEZ Xavier 11:54:42 36 H ESP
379 SERRAZINA Jorge 11:55:04 58 H POR
380 CARDA LOPEZ Basilio 11:55:47 45 H ESP
381 SANZ QUINTERO Miguel Angel 11:55:58 42 H ESP
382 CALDERO BALANA Axel 11:56:32 26 H ESP
383 BAEZ ACOSTA Airam 11:56:40 35 H ESP
384 RODRIGUEZ BARRETO Francisco Jose 11:58:02 30 H ESP
385 PEREZ REIG Didac 11:59:07 41 H ESP
386 DOMINGUEZ IBANEZ Fernando 11:59:31 37 H ESP
387 MARTINEZ MEYA Jordi Rafel 11:59:31 30 H ESP
388 ACOSTA MORIN Alfonso 11:59:32 33 H ESP
389 RAMIREZ Carlos 11:59:41 30 H ESP
390 O SULLIVAN Paul 11:59:44 41 H IRL
391 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Alejandro 11:59:56 47 H ESP
392 SANAHUJA DURANTES Jordan 12:00:21 32 H ESP
393 Mauries Laurent 12:00:50 42 H FRA
394 ACOSTA ACOSTA Francisco Javier 12:00:53 44 H ESP
395 ORDONEZ LOPEZ Ruben 12:01:06 31 H ESP
396 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Luis Roberto 12:01:06 - H ESP
397 ROMANET Xavier 12:01:26 44 H FRA
398 ARENY VARGAS Carles 12:03:11 34 H ESP
399 LEICH Kersten 12:03:14 50 H GER
400 HERNANDEZ PERDOMO Juan Carlos 12:03:20 47 H ESP
401 BARRETO CONCEPCION Daniel 12:03:28 29 H ESP
402 SIVERIO GALLARDO Domingo 12:03:33 37 H ESP
403 VANDER LINDEN Joris 12:04:12 52 H BEL
404 ZANINI Riccardo 12:04:25 49 H ITA
405 HERNANDEZ GARCIA Airam 12:04:30 25 H ESP
406 DANIEL Sturzenegger 12:04:50 49 H SUI
407 SUESSKOCH Tom 12:07:11 34 H AUT
408 MOLINA Juan 12:07:14 - H ESP
409 SERRA CANADA Pau 12:07:26 30 H ESP
410 CAMPOS LOPEZ CEPERO Antonio 12:07:37 31 H ESP
411 MUNOZ HINOJO Javier 12:07:37 45 H ESP
412 ZABECKI Przemyslaw 12:07:44 32 H POL
413 RODRIGUEZ Abel 12:07:48 35 H ESP
414 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Baudilio 12:07:49 44 H ESP
415 MORAL RODRIGUEZ Rafa 12:08:42 36 H ESP
416 VILLA Marc 12:08:54 27 H FRA
417 FAJULA Marc 12:08:54 27 H FRA
418 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Hector 12:09:03 38 H ESP
419 LOPEZ ALVAREZ Marcos 12:09:19 39 H ESP
420 PEREZ MACHIN Luis Alberto 12:09:22 31 H ESP
421 CASANOVAS GARCIA Xavier 12:09:33 39 H ESP
422 JAVEGA David 12:10:05 30 H ESP
423 DISDIER HEYNS Andres 12:11:05 - H ESP
424 BLANCO Ismael 12:11:13 34 H ESP
425 AVILA GONZALEZ Francisco M 12:11:33 35 H ESP
426 DORTA ESTEVEZ Richard 12:11:33 43 H ESP
427 BRITO ROJAS Manuel 12:12:48 56 H ESP
428 PABLOS Luis Angel 12:12:50 34 H ESP
429 POLEO JORGE Antonio Jose 12:13:45 28 H ESP
430 CAAMANO POSE Kike 12:13:48 38 H ESP
431 WYKES Isobel 12:13:54 36 F GBR
432 MARROIG VILANOVA Andres 12:14:35 - H ESP
433 CACERES CASTILLO Marcos 12:14:44 25 H ESP
434 LEON CONCEPCION David 12:14:48 - H ESP
435 ALAVARADO VIRLA Gustavo Alfonzo 12:14:48 - H ESP
436 MORENO FUENTES Juan Antonio 12:14:54 46 H ESP
437 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Jose Fernando 12:15:55 - H ESP
438 CABRAL REYES Airam 12:16:13 33 H ESP
439 MORENO CORTES Antonio Jose 12:16:46 42 H ESP
440 QUINTANA Oliverio 12:16:47 38 H ESP
441 RAMIZ SERVETO Jose Antonio 12:17:23 35 H ESP
442 GONZALEZ FUMERO Miguel Angel 12:18:08 48 H ESP
443 VILARNAU ESQUIROL Carles 12:18:28 34 H ESP
444 CARANDE URBANEJA Alejandro 12:18:52 38 H ESP
445 GORINA VANRELL Francisco 12:19:17 55 H ESP
446 MORENO BARRIL Efren 12:19:18 39 H ESP
447 CABRERA FARINA Joel 12:19:21 30 H ESP
448 PARDO BURDALO Miguel Angel 12:19:23 - H ESP
449 Degiorgio Ruben 12:19:30 36 H MLT
450 GOMEZ CACERES Andres Damaso 12:20:05 52 H ESP
451 FERNANDEZ CALVO Antonio 12:20:10 - H ESP
452 MORA GONZALEZ Raul 12:20:14 34 H ESP
453 PONCE DE LEON Jairo 12:20:31 35 H ESP
454 DIAZ DE LEON Marcelino 12:20:51 38 H ESP
455 SAENZ MONTESDEOCA Damian 12:20:51 35 H ESP
456 Porta Pelayo Daniel 12:20:53 37 H ESP
457 PORTA PELAYO David 12:20:54 42 H ESP
458 RICART ESTEBAN Francisco 12:21:35 42 H ESP
459 GARCIA PEREZ Lorenzo 12:22:23 50 H ESP
460 COHEN Yves 12:22:25 34 H FRA
461 OJEDA OLIVARES Antonio 12:22:35 36 H ESP
462 GARCIA LOPEZ Mario 12:22:54 40 H ESP
463 DE LEON HERNANDEZ Ivan Pablo 12:22:59 35 H ESP
464 REAL CEJAS Leonardo 12:23:24 28 H ESP
465 CENTELLES GOMEZ Santi 12:24:23 45 H ESP
466 Dias Joao Tiago 12:24:23 32 H POR
467 ARMAS DARIAS Gustavo 12:24:24 37 H ESP
468 GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ Manuel 12:25:22 32 H ESP
469 AGUSTI CASANOVAS Xavier 12:26:21 41 H ESP
470 GONZALEZ MEDINA Fidel 12:28:27 42 H ESP
471 BRITO RODRIGUEZ Alfonso 12:28:51 - H ESP
472 LARA CONTRERAS Jesus 12:29:34 35 H ESP
473 VILLAFANE RUIZ Raul 12:29:36 37 H ESP
474 TORRES GARCIA Carlos Javier 12:29:42 - H ESP
475 ROMERO LUZARDO Alejandro 12:30:04 39 H ESP
476 BAIXAS MORALES Marc 12:30:25 29 H ESP
477 FUENTES Hector 12:30:30 36 H ESP
478 BIANCOFIORE Franco 12:30:38 37 H ITA
479 DUSANTER Frederic 12:31:03 41 H FRA
480 APARICIO Jose 12:31:07 50 H ESP
481 VERBAANDERT Fabian 12:31:20 32 H ESP
482 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ CARMELO 12:31:53 40 H ESP
483 PLANAS ROCA Marta 12:31:59 36 F ESP
484 GARCIA DE MARINA SOLER Guillermo 12:31:59 35 H ESP
485 DESBOROUGH Dudley 12:32:00 39 H GBR
486 Mondini Andrea 12:32:00 34 H ITA
487 GONZALEZ FRANCISCO Manuel 12:32:02 40 H ESP
488 BLASCO CHAFER Javi 12:32:12 - H ESP
489 JONES Michael 12:32:29 25 H GBR
490 MARTIN GONZALEZ Ana Belen 12:33:04 38 F ESP
491 MADRID LUNA David 12:33:10 35 H ESP
492 MARREAU Nicolas 12:33:14 35 H ESP
493 OLIVERA CURBELO Antonio Miguel 12:33:28 - H ESP
494 JIMENEZ PULIDO Javier 12:33:56 36 H ESP
495 Pereira Regueira Montse 12:33:56 35 F ESP
496 LARRE Antony 12:34:02 37 H FRA
497 IGLESIAS Jose Luis 12:34:02 39 H ESP
498 Marcial Moreno Iriome 12:34:11 32 H ESP
499 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Alberto 12:34:19 29 H ESP
500 MARTINEZ GUERRERO Jose Andres 12:34:31 42 H ESP
501 GARCIA Abel Lucas 12:34:31 - H ESP
502 PADRON RODRIGUEZ Tomas 12:35:38 65 H ESP
503 QUEVEDO GARCIA Andres 12:35:40 34 H ESP
504 BENET SANCHEZ Carlos 12:36:17 48 H ESP
505 FERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO Eloy Miguel 12:36:22 - H ESP
506 ALCANTARA AGUDO Juan Carlos 12:36:46 41 H ESP
507 REYES GOMEZ Andres 12:36:49 - H ESP
508 TORRES SUAREZ Ayoze 12:37:12 28 H ESP
509 STOA Tommy 12:37:16 41 H NOR
510 ROSENKRANZ Dirk 12:37:45 46 H GER
511 GARCIA CHAMORRO Jose 12:37:47 - H ESP
512 TRUSWELL Andrew 12:37:48 32 H GBR
513 MOORE Robert 12:37:50 41 H BEL
514 FERNANDES Helder 12:37:57 31 H POR
515 CUCHE Jerome 12:38:14 37 H FRA
516 RAMOS CHINEA Francisco Jose 12:38:23 29 H ESP
517 PERRET Bruno 12:38:45 51 H FRA
518 GARCIA CORTACERO Jose Manuel 12:38:51 38 H ESP
519 BATYREVA Irina 12:39:01 35 F ESP
520 HERNANDEZ ACOSTA Lorenzo 12:39:18 - H ESP
521 TIRADO TIRADO Angel 12:39:18 - H ESP
522 PEREZ GARCIA Nuria 12:39:20 33 F ESP
523 ROJAS ARMAS Ale 12:39:35 - H ESP
524 CUEVAS VICENT Ivan 12:39:50 35 H ESP
525 Gajdzinski Krzysztof 12:40:30 27 H POL
526 MOLINA GONZALEZ Jose Antonio 12:40:45 49 H ESP
527 MOLINA GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 12:40:45 56 H ESP
528 HERNANDEZ BAIZAN Isaac 12:41:14 34 H ESP
529 TRILLO BIOTA Juan Isidro 12:41:28 41 H ESP
530 SANGUINO Pedro 12:41:54 31 H POR
531 BORGES REGALADO Onesimo 12:41:55 41 H ESP
532 GUERRERO Diego Infante 12:41:55 - H ESP
533 MANCHON Elias 12:42:30 38 H ESP
534 GARCIA Miquel 12:43:02 36 H ESP
535 PEREZ BARRETO Ivan 12:43:33 32 H ESP
536 GALVEZ JIMENEZ Pablo 12:43:37 22 H ESP
537 COLMENARES SALAZAR Paul 12:43:54 50 H ESP
538 PALACIO GONZALEZ Arancha 12:44:04 45 F ESP
539 DELGADO PANIEGO Sergio 12:44:13 - H ESP
540 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ Damian 12:44:13 - H ESP
541 CABANILLAS Rafael 12:44:15 29 H ESP
542 CHINCHILLA Gorka Mateo 12:44:16 - H ESP
543 ROMERO TOLEDO Fernando 12:44:30 59 H ESP
544 PEREZ SIVERIO GONZALEZ Jesus Francisco 12:44:49 43 H ESP
545 DIOS MOSEGUE Juan Antonio 12:44:49 39 H ESP
546 RODRIGUEZ Jorge Lorenzo 12:44:51 - H ESP
547 CESTRA Marco 12:45:43 46 H ITA
548 Motte Boris 12:46:00 28 H FRA
549 FRIAS DIAZ Santiago 12:46:06 46 H ESP
550 GOMEZ DE SEGURA Inaki Llorente 12:46:08 - H ESP
551 GUYOT Benoit 12:46:49 23 H SUI
552 DIAZ LEAL Rubens 12:46:54 33 H ESP
553 GONZALEZ BERJON Guillermo 12:46:54 26 H ESP
554 ESPINOSA MAGDALENA Miguel Angel 12:47:03 32 H ESP
555 GONZALEZ ALVARADO Enrique Javier 12:47:54 - H ESP
556 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Ursula Juana 12:48:41 41 F ESP
557 BENEYTO ROSELL Jordi 12:48:43 42 H ESP
558 PEREZ HERNANDEZ Sergio 12:49:14 34 H ESP
559 COMELLA MANUBENS Marc 12:49:32 - H ESP
560 FABREGAS ROURA Jaume 12:49:32 41 H ESP
561 RAMOS GUERRA Carlos 12:49:43 41 H ESP
562 LEON COMCEPCION Carlos Javier 12:49:44 - H ESP
563 MARTINEZ VILCHES Joan Carles 12:49:45 28 H ESP
564 BERNAL SERRANO Marcos 12:50:07 38 H ESP
565 MENENDEZ ALBERQUILLA Jose Luis 12:50:07 42 H ESP
566 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Alejandro 12:50:08 - H ESP
567 GUZMAN DIAZ Nauzet 12:50:20 26 H ESP
568 SAENZ Bernardo 12:50:46 - H ESP
569 OHLIN Fredrik 12:50:55 43 H SWE
570 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Damian 12:50:59 38 H ESP
571 PERDOMO GUERRA Miguel Angel 12:51:30 41 H ESP
572 RUIZ GONZALEZ Julio 12:52:30 34 H ESP
573 Fuzzi Andrea 12:53:33 34 H ITA
574 NAUZET DIAZ GONZALEZ Jose 12:53:39 - H ESP
575 MASSO PASTELLS Joan 12:53:42 39 H ESP
576 RODRIGUEZ LEAL Andres 12:53:48 58 H ESP
577 SEMAN Milan 12:54:21 38 H CZE
578 GIL RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis 12:54:31 36 H ESP
579 VINA PEREZ Enrique 12:54:32 34 H ESP
580 MARTIN LORENZO Felix Roberto 12:54:36 45 H ESP
581 LORENZO MARTIN Victor 12:54:49 34 H ESP
582 TOLEDO CALVO Quique 12:55:04 44 H ESP
583 LORENZO SALA Lucas 12:55:05 - H ESP
584 HERNANDEZ BETANCOR Alberto 12:55:25 27 H ESP
585 LANEL Francois 12:55:38 38 H FRA
586 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL 12:55:40 35 H ESP
587 PRENDES RODRIGUEZ Ivan 12:55:40 37 H ESP
588 RUIZ HERRERA Santiago 12:55:46 - H ESP
589 CREMADES LOPEZ Fran 12:56:28 41 H ESP
590 PEREZ MARTIN Rafael 12:57:05 36 H ESP
591 DORTA PINERO Jose Iban 12:57:11 - H ESP
592 RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Helena 12:57:38 31 F ESP
593 CASTRO AFONSO Eugenia 12:57:47 52 F ESP
594 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ Angel Gabriel 12:57:49 53 H ESP
595 PEREZ BARBUZANO Pedro Jose 12:58:24 41 H ESP
596 PEREZ DIAZ Pedro 12:58:28 39 H ESP
597 WALTON Dreama 13:00:02 33 F USA
598 GUERRERO OCHOA Juan 13:00:33 35 H ESP
599 SAN MARTIN Luis 13:02:03 34 H ESP
600 DIAZ FERNANDEZ Alejandro 13:02:03 - H ESP
601 RAMOS CABALLERO Dorje 13:02:28 23 H ESP
602 CABRERA GARCIA Pedro 13:02:31 32 H ESP
603 DURAND Marc 13:02:38 46 H FRA
604 VERBOVEN Daan 13:02:48 40 H NED
605 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Manuel 13:02:58 43 H ESP
606 VERGILYUSH Valentin 13:03:36 28 H RUS
607 Quesada Medina Tanausu 13:03:44 38 H ESP
608 ROJO GARCIA Juan Antonio 13:03:49 - H ESP
609 CARBONES ANDORRA David 13:04:00 43 H ESP
610 NICOLI Fabio 13:04:10 38 H ITA
611 GASTALVER Gustau 13:04:25 37 H ESP
612 DE LEON ROCHA Jesus 13:05:32 44 H ESP
613 GUILLEN LEAL Francisco Eduardo 13:05:52 - H ESP
614 ROLDAN VILLALOBOS Antonio Javier 13:05:58 54 H ESP
615 Busuttil Antoine 13:06:17 35 H MLT
616 LESTER Simon 13:06:23 47 H GBR
617 ARIAS ESTEBAN SERGIO ALFONSO 13:07:36 36 H ESP
618 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Alejandro 13:07:56 33 H ESP
619 BECH DE CAREDA Benet 13:08:02 - H ESP
620 GOVEA GARCIA Begoña 13:08:24 36 F ESP
621 González Hernández Conrado 13:08:24 29 H ESP
622 Garcia Lucas Pablo 13:08:31 31 H ESP
623 BROMBIN Matteo 13:08:38 35 H ITA
624 PRIMO RUIZ Fran 13:08:45 - H ESP
625 DUBOUILH Cedric 13:09:54 42 H FRA
626 LAURENTI Jonathan 13:09:54 31 H FRA
627 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Jose Manuel 13:10:00 48 H ESP
628 LLORENS AMAT Mateo 13:10:46 29 H ESP
629 MUNIZ BRENES Fidel 13:10:46 35 H ESP
630 GOIKOETXEA ARRIZABALAGA Juan Carlos 13:10:48 58 H ESP
631 DORTA BAEZ Jose Felipe 13:10:48 - H ESP
632 GOIKOETXEA LOPEZ DE ALDA Jon 13:10:48 31 H ESP
633 DORTA BELLO Dario 13:10:48 38 H ESP
634 LABARGA HERMENEGILDO Inigo 13:11:04 - H ESP
635 GUERRERO PEREZ CEJUELA Julian 13:11:26 - H ESP
636 LLIBRE BLANCH Jordi 13:11:32 37 H ESP
637 TORAN FINESTRES Alberto 13:11:32 - H ESP
638 LUCZKO Grzegorz 13:11:42 29 H POL
639 GALPARSORO JAUREGUI Oihan 13:11:54 32 H ESP
640 PURVIS Loyd 13:12:29 41 H GBR
641 PROBST Dieter 13:12:34 62 H GER
642 LUIS GARCIA Ricardo 13:13:47 - H ESP
643 GONZALEZ MENDEZ Pedro David 13:14:11 41 H ESP
644 DIAZ LEON Jose Valentin 13:14:34 46 H ESP
645 VISRAM Alexander 13:14:37 45 H GBR
646 RODRIGO CARRAMINANA Vicente 13:14:40 39 H ESP
647 GENERO PRAT Albert 13:14:40 28 H ESP
648 FERNANDEZ CARO Jorge 13:15:07 32 H ESP
649 PRAT MERINO Laura 13:16:02 23 F ESP
650 HERRERA Zebenzui 13:16:03 - H ESP
651 MARQUEZ MOLINA Angel 13:16:21 51 H ESP
652 GUIJARRO GATA Juan Gregorio 13:16:22 35 H ESP
653 PEREZ YANES Jose Honorio 13:16:23 43 H ESP
654 WURZER Christian 13:16:58 36 H AUT
655 ESCOBAR TELLEZ Antonio Jose 13:17:04 39 H ESP
656 ROMERO ALVAREZ Juan Francisco 13:18:00 32 H ESP
657 ANGEL BRAVO Miguel 13:18:03 - H ESP
658 APARICIO CIRIA Alfredo 13:18:08 42 H ESP
659 PARETAS Josep 13:18:12 38 H ESP
660 MORERA BLANCH Marta 13:18:24 33 F ESP
661 GALVACHE OLIVER Carlos 13:18:31 40 H ESP
662 GAMISANS Carles 13:18:36 45 H ESP
663 TASQUE DIEZ Salva 13:18:49 47 H ESP
664 CRESPO SAEZ Ernest 13:18:49 46 H ESP
665 BRITO Francisco Jose 13:19:05 44 H ESP
666 POLO ZAMORA Alberto 13:19:07 - H ESP
667 CASTILLA CRUZ Fonsy 13:19:11 - H ESP
668 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Jose Angel 13:19:14 38 H ESP
669 GONZALEZ MONGES Daniel Enrique 13:19:53 37 H ARG
670 MORALES RODRIGUEZ Jose 13:20:56 35 H ESP
671 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Samuel 13:21:06 39 H ESP
672 ARIMON GIRONES Xavier 13:21:15 45 H ESP
673 MEGIAS Wenceslao 13:21:40 33 H ESP
674 BERNARD Jerome 13:22:08 34 H FRA
675 GONZALEZ MENDEZ Jonathan 13:22:17 32 H ESP
676 HARTER Markus 13:22:46 33 H GER
677 MARTIN HUERTA David 13:22:57 41 H ESP
678 MARTIN HUERTA Emilio 13:22:58 - H ESP
679 CANTALEJO JUAN CARLOS 13:23:40 40 H ESP
680 GARCIA BOLADERAS Xavi 13:23:45 41 H ESP
681 DE ANTON TORRALBA David Ramirez 13:23:54 - H ESP
682 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis 13:23:54 35 H ESP
683 HERRERO GARCIA Angel 13:24:32 47 H ESP
684 PLASENCIA NAVARRO Alejandro Jonay 13:25:02 - H ESP
685 CASIMIRO GONZALEZ Jorman Jose 13:25:29 32 H ESP
686 MEDINA ESTEVEZ Jose 13:25:29 32 H ESP
687 ALONSO GARCIA Jose 13:25:55 39 H ESP
688 Rivero Gutierrez Gregorio Jesus 13:26:03 46 H ESP
689 MORENO PEDROSA Juan 13:26:05 - H ESP
690 PEETERS Tim 13:26:22 38 H BEL
691 CONCEPCION SANCHEZ Jose Angel 13:26:26 21 H ESP
692 GONZALEZ ACOSTA Antonio Manuel 13:27:08 29 H ESP
693 TUYTTENS Carl 13:27:09 52 H BEL
694 PALACIOS OJEDA Abel 13:27:11 39 H ESP
695 LORENZO RIVEROL Yeray 13:27:22 - H ESP
696 CARRILLO FERRE Carles 13:27:28 43 H ESP
697 BOLON ESPANA Enrique 13:27:42 49 H ESP
698 LORENZO FARRAIS Sixto 13:27:44 44 H ESP
699 TRISCOTT Simon 13:27:44 32 H GBR
700 DOCAMPO PEREZ Carlos 13:27:45 - H ESP
701 CABRERA DIAZ Ardiel 13:28:21 - H ESP
702 AGUILAR PEREYRA Ildefonso 13:28:29 - H ESP
703 SOSA PEREZ Isai 13:29:32 33 H ESP
704 MELIAN MACHIN Gines 13:29:41 - H ESP
705 VIDAL Manuel 13:29:44 41 H FRA
706 FRANCESCO BELLINVIA Pier 13:30:04 - H ESP
707 SCHRODER Morten 13:30:20 48 H DEN
708 PEREZ GARCIA Carlos 13:30:38 37 H ESP
709 DORTA MARTIN Jonatan 13:31:08 33 H ESP
710 Pearton Marc 13:31:19 39 H GBR
711 POVEDA David 13:31:21 41 H ESP
712 VALIN Fabrice 13:32:18 41 H FRA
713 SCHMIDT Michael 13:32:18 27 H GER
714 Cuadrado Raul 13:32:21 40 H ESP
715 GRAU BERMEJO Joan Carles 13:32:30 48 H ESP
716 JIMENEZ Manuel 13:32:46 43 H ESP
717 PEREZ VILLAVERDE Gustavo 13:33:07 - H ESP
718 DAVILA PEREZ Pedro 13:33:07 43 H ESP
719 GUILLEN PERERA Alejandro Arturo 13:33:07 42 H ESP
720 PENA CARRASCO Carlos Eulises 13:33:09 - H ESP
721 LOPEZ GARCIA Rafael 13:34:04 40 H ESP
722 DELGADO LOZANO Benjamin 13:34:28 38 H ESP
723 DITTER Harald 13:34:29 53 H ESP
724 RODRIGUEZ SANTANA Juan Francisco 13:34:45 - H ESP
725 PADRON Javier 13:35:31 38 H ESP
726 RODRIGUEZ Eduardo 13:35:31 37 H ESP
727 INDIANO RAMIREZ Francisco Javier 13:36:04 37 H ESP
728 WALKER Ian 13:37:00 41 H GBR
729 LOVATT Hugh 13:37:18 27 H GBR
730 CECCARELLI Marco 13:37:26 63 H ITA
731 ZITRONE HUTTL Simone 13:37:42 - F GER
732 CARRASCO MARTIN Israel 13:37:49 44 H ESP
733 CLOKE Neil 13:37:55 42 H GBR
734 CLARASO VALLCORBA Alex 13:37:58 44 H ESP
735 SAGI BARRERA Barbara 13:37:59 44 F ESP
736 PRIETO GARCIA Mateo 13:38:40 - H ESP
737 GURT ESCUCHAS Nil 13:38:49 19 H ESP
738 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Alberto 13:38:56 26 H ESP
739 GONZALEZ FLORES Adrian 13:39:06 - H ESP
740 REYES Crisantos 13:39:16 - H ESP
741 VERDOODT CARAZO Philippe 13:39:18 34 H ESP
742 MORALES BOSCH Ibon 13:39:18 41 H ESP
743 MORENO PEREZ Juan De Dios 13:39:20 34 H ESP
744 DINGA Martin 13:39:20 37 H SVK
745 MELEG Martin 13:39:20 - H ESP
746 SAN NICOLAS Pascual 13:39:50 - H ESP
747 RODRIGUEZ DILIS Pilar 13:40:47 48 F ESP
748 RODRIGUEZ DILIS Eduardo 13:40:47 39 H ESP
749 VIANA MARTINEZ Sergio 13:41:03 37 H ESP
750 FERNANDEZ Bruno 13:41:12 31 H ESP
751 ARGELICH Enrique 13:41:26 55 H ESP
752 LAFARGA NAVARRO Miguel Angel 13:41:28 34 H ESP
753 GONZALEZ PEREZ Jorge 13:41:28 42 H CHI
754 MARTIN PEREZ Luis Daniel 13:41:41 35 H ESP
755 ACOSTA PEREZ Jonatan 13:41:58 34 H ESP
756 ACOSTA PEREZ Jose Vicente 13:41:58 48 H ESP
757 ACOSTA TORRES Jose Carlos 13:42:19 - H ESP
758 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Ruyman 13:42:46 36 H ESP
759 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Jesus Alberto 13:43:14 39 H ESP
760 SZPARAGA Dorota 13:43:25 41 F POL
761 CAMARENA MORENO Domingo 13:43:52 43 H ESP
762 TARRES Jordi 13:43:58 50 H ESP
763 CAPOTE Julian 13:43:59 - H ESP
764 IZQUIERDO LAWLOR Mario 13:44:48 44 H ESP
765 OLARIA ROLDAN Joan Marc 13:45:08 25 H ESP
766 HURL Thomas 13:45:23 - H ESP
767 PEREZ Arcadio 13:45:26 - H ESP
768 ROMERO FRESNEDA Ramiro 13:45:26 32 H ESP
769 PEREZ ESCOBAR Jose M 13:45:28 36 H ESP
770 BERMEJO FERNANDEZ Gabriel 13:45:31 45 H ESP
771 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Jorge Alejandro 13:45:36 - H ESP
772 ALONSO GARCIA Francisco Javier 13:46:19 41 H ESP
773 DOMINGO GARCIA Jose 13:46:28 42 H ESP
774 HERRERO ESTEBAN Alberto 13:46:58 - H ESP
775 RAMOS ARGUELLES Armando 13:47:09 - H ESP
776 RICHARDS Phil 13:47:36 40 F GBR
777 DUNSTONE Mark 13:47:36 41 H GBR
778 HERNANDEZ MORON Carlos Andres 13:48:00 - H ESP
779 CAMACHO FELIPE Misael 13:48:03 33 H ESP
780 CONCEPCION MARTIN Carlos Andres 13:48:15 - H ESP
781 CANO MARTIN Maria Esther 13:48:20 31 F ESP
782 BRITO SANCHEZ Gabriel 13:48:20 23 H ESP
783 FUENTES HERNANDEZ Luis Miguel 13:48:21 49 H ESP
784 MARRERO MARRERO Pedro 13:48:23 - H ESP
785 LUIS ALONSO Jaime 13:48:33 - H ESP
786 BIENES HERNANDEZ Jose Tomas 13:48:39 - H ESP
787 GARRIDO Alejandro 13:49:43 36 H ESP
788 LUCAS CAMARA Victor 13:49:43 - H ESP
789 MOREY PALOU Daniel 13:49:43 35 H ESP
790 DEMAY Karine 13:49:46 37 F FRA
791 HAGGQVIST Jonas 13:50:03 41 H SWE
792 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jesus 13:50:04 42 H ESP
793 TARRES AMAT Marc 13:50:06 23 H ESP
794 SIVERIO MENDEZ Juan Carlos 13:50:15 - H ESP
795 HERNANDEZ BARROSO MARCOS 13:50:23 42 H ESP
796 ACOSTA CRIADO Cesar 13:50:36 - H ESP
797 TORRES Romen 13:50:39 29 H ESP
798 DIAZ PEREZ SANTI 13:50:39 50 H ESP
799 BOIX Francesc 13:50:42 37 H ESP
800 LOPEZ IZQUIERDO Bernabe 13:51:00 34 H ESP
801 FRILLI Andrea 13:51:02 51 H ITA
802 AMADOR RODRIGUEZ Julian 13:51:10 - H ESP
803 AGUILAR EXPOSITO Ruyman 13:51:15 34 H ESP
804 CANTERO FLORES David 13:51:16 43 H ESP
805 GUTIERREZ CORRAL Gabriel 13:51:16 33 H ESP
806 GOMEZ TRIVINO Jose Manuel 13:51:19 - H ESP
807 MORENO MILLAN Marco .A 13:51:28 - H ESP
808 GASULL COROMINAS Roger 13:52:00 35 H ESP
809 FRANCISCO PEREZ Airam Yustin 13:52:04 - H ESP
810 GOMEZ OCANA Ignacio 13:52:05 36 H ESP
811 PEREZ MORENO Javier 13:52:13 31 H ESP
812 LOPEZ MESA Mercedes 13:52:13 44 F ESP
813 LOPEZ MESA Jessica 13:52:13 34 F ESP
814 LOPEZ CASANOVA Matias 13:52:14 39 H ESP
815 MACKAY Craig 13:52:14 37 H GBR
816 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Saul Yeray 13:52:56 30 H ESP
817 LEAL ALONSO Jonay 13:52:58 34 H ESP
818 RODRIGUEZ Mario 13:53:15 48 H ESP
819 VILARDEBO Josep 13:53:25 41 H ESP
820 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ David 13:54:12 43 H ESP
821 JULIOS FREGEL Federico 13:54:32 38 H ESP
822 SAN JUAN FIEL Liberto 13:54:36 40 H ESP
823 RODRIGUEZ DE VERA Juan Manuel 13:54:48 33 H ESP
824 BATTERS Madoc 13:54:50 44 H GBR
825 MACANAS ROCA Domingo 13:54:53 - H ESP
826 MUNTAL Josep 13:55:02 - H ESP
827 TORRES MENDOZA Juan Angel 13:56:11 37 H ESP
828 TORRES MENDOZA Antonio Miguel 13:56:12 29 H ESP
829 PINOL MORENO Raul 13:56:28 29 H ESP
830 DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ Cristobal 13:56:30 - H ESP
831 ZABALETA Haritz 13:56:37 - H ESP
832 FUENTE Inigo 13:56:37 - H ESP
833 SANTANA SANTANA Javier 13:57:36 42 H ESP
834 MEGIAS Alejandro 13:57:39 - H ESP
835 PECKA Tomasz 13:57:49 36 H POL
836 DOMAZETOVIC Aleksandar 13:57:57 29 H MNE
837 GARCIA JALDON Juan 14:00:08 40 H ESP
838 GOMEZ REYES Arcadio 14:00:10 47 H ESP
839 VAN NOORDEN Bart 14:00:13 49 H NED
840 FARRONA DE ARCOS Agustin 14:00:15 40 H ESP
841 RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Santiago Manuel 14:00:27 35 H ESP
842 ESCOBAR PALOMARES Jose Luis 14:00:37 41 H ESP
843 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Carmen 14:00:48 43 F ESP
844 VENERO GARCIA Isidoro 14:00:57 35 H ESP
845 COELLO HERNANDEZ Jorge 14:01:10 40 H ESP
846 GARCIA CAIROS Steven 14:01:14 - H ESP
847 MANSILLA MACIAS Alberto 14:01:23 27 H ESP
848 del Moral Parra Juan Manuel 14:01:30 32 H ESP
849 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Victor 14:01:50 42 H ESP
850 RUBIO Noel 14:01:51 52 H FRA
851 SIMON RAMIREZ Alejandro 14:01:59 - H ESP
852 GONZALEZ PERDOMO Juan Francisco 14:02:18 - H ESP
853 MORENTE RUZ Agustin 14:02:27 49 H ESP
854 SPALTON Mary Grace 14:02:27 38 F GBR
855 RODRIGUES DA HORA Guilherme 14:02:29 40 H POR
856 DIAZ ALVAREZ Alejandro 14:02:42 44 H ESP
857 BELLIDO LUCAS Fco. Javier 14:02:44 - H ESP
858 SANDEMAN Donald 14:02:53 58 H GBR
859 GONZALEZ FORTES Jesus Manuel 14:02:58 31 H ESP
860 KOTLARZ Pawel 14:03:10 37 H POL
861 AFONSO ROCHA JOSE CARLOS 14:03:41 41 H ESP
862 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Pedro 14:03:44 40 H ESP
863 CUBAS GARCIA Alejandro 14:03:49 - H ESP
864 GIRON MARTINEZ Ruben 14:03:49 37 H ESP
865 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Daniel 14:03:54 25 H ESP
866 ABAD PRIETO Jose Antonio 14:03:58 - H ESP
867 BRITO GARCIA Victor Manuel 14:04:36 43 H ESP
868 SANCHEZ ACOSTA Jose Enrique 14:04:36 55 H ESP
869 BORGES LUBARY Nicolas 14:04:53 17 H ESP
870 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Manuel Silvestre 14:05:44 - H ESP
871 FUNES POL David 14:05:49 - H ESP
872 FLORES PESTANO Cristo 14:06:05 - H ESP
873 GARCIA ARTEAGA Joseba 14:06:14 28 H ESP
874 QUESTE Sebastien 14:07:42 34 H FRA
875 BLAND Alexandre 14:07:42 35 H FRA
876 RUEDA MARTINEZ David 14:07:47 40 H ESP
877 TIELAS TATO Francisco 14:08:02 45 H POR
878 DE LA PORTILLA COLOM Jaume 14:08:30 42 H ESP
879 SHAW Keith 14:08:35 33 H GBR
880 CARPINTERO Ruben 14:09:20 38 H ESP
881 MARTI GARCIA Juan 14:09:47 - H ESP
882 Hawking Giles 14:09:52 41 H GBR
883 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN 14:10:15 41 H ESP
884 PEREZ CEDRES Javier 14:11:19 37 H ESP
885 GREGSON Karrie 14:11:24 43 F CAN
886 MELIAN MORALES Jesus Swan 14:11:40 - H ESP
887 SALAZAR OSORIO Jeison 14:12:06 - H ESP
888 PEREZ SANCHEZ Sergio 14:12:35 31 H ESP
889 HERRERO VINAS Pau 14:13:26 - H ESP
890 CRIADO MIGUEL Juan Ramon 14:13:52 44 H ESP
891 ACOSTA PILAR 14:14:09 45 F ESP
892 ALVAREZ BELTRAN Diego Sebastian 14:14:18 43 H ESP
893 Blanco Vigil Jose Alfredo 14:14:56 40 H ESP
894 ALCAIDE Jean Philippe 14:15:23 43 H ESP
895 YANEZ SANTANA Marcos 14:15:32 29 H ESP
896 VILALTA ISANTA Xavier 14:15:47 48 H ESP
897 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ Bernardino 14:15:58 37 H ESP
898 MARTIN PEREZ Joran 14:16:00 34 H ESP
899 DE CABO TEJERINA Alvaro 14:16:06 30 H ESP
900 VICENTE GOMEZ Lalo 14:16:14 47 H ESP
901 ABAD MOSTAJO Ernesto 14:16:15 46 H ESP
902 SALARIS Valeria 14:16:19 43 F ARG
903 CABRERA GUILLAMA Javier Igor 14:16:45 38 H ESP
904 PASTOR PEREZ Enrique Jorge 14:16:45 43 H ESP
905 MORENO SANFIEL Cristo 14:16:48 37 H ESP
906 Borrella Cabrejas Cristian 14:16:49 33 H ESP
907 NIEVES CAMACHO Zoraida 14:16:53 - F ESP
908 LA ROSA CAMEJO Florencio De 14:17:10 - H ESP
909 CRUZ GONZALEZ Abel 14:17:20 - H ESP
910 SAN LUIS MARTIN Alberto 14:17:26 - H ESP
911 PLANELLA CASASAYAS Albert 14:18:29 42 H ESP
912 TRAVERIA FILLAT Alberto 14:18:45 - H ESP
913 Lopes Rodrigues Joao Carlos Carmo 14:19:06 48 H POR
914 MARTIN HERNANDEZ Cristobal 14:19:57 - H ESP
915 GONZALEZ CERVELLERA Jose F 14:20:01 40 H ESP
916 TEXENERY DIAZ CAMACHO Gustavo 14:20:03 - H ESP
917 MOZO FLORES Laura 14:20:03 34 F ESP
918 ORTIZ PAZ Rodrigo Daniel 14:20:25 37 H ESP
919 DELGADO GARCIA Javier 14:20:26 - H ESP
920 MESA GUTIERREZ Mario 14:20:58 47 H ESP
921 YANEZ RAMIREZ Jose Manuel 14:21:35 50 H ESP
922 GONZALEZ LAMEANA Francisco Javier 14:21:45 40 H ESP
923 EHLICH Markus 14:22:25 50 H GER
924 FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 14:22:52 41 H ESP
925 ANCA PRIETO Carlos 14:23:03 38 H ESP
926 BERMEJO COSTA Jose Manuel 14:23:38 31 H ESP
927 GONZALEZ PAZ Simon 14:23:45 - H ESP
928 MELGAR JIMENEZ Juan Manuel 14:24:40 38 H ESP
929 HERNANDEZ ACOSTA Gregorio Jose 14:24:48 - H ESP
930 RODON CASARRAMONA Albert 14:24:49 27 H ESP
931 PLAZA Manuel 14:25:41 48 H ESP
932 ATTALI Pierre 14:25:59 33 H FRA
933 RAMOS Jonathan 14:26:14 36 H ESP
934 ROCIAS PALAU Marcal 14:26:18 38 H ESP
935 MORENO MAZUECOS Antonio 14:26:41 - H ESP
936 PATINO MIGOYA David 14:26:44 - H ESP
937 RUIZ FRUTOS Juan Pablo 14:26:46 35 H ESP
938 TORTOSA MOLINA Ana 14:27:18 30 F ESP
939 ORAMAS GONZALEZ MORO Jose Javier 14:27:25 48 H ESP
940 LEON RUEDAS Miguel Angel 14:27:30 36 H ESP
941 BARNES Daniel 14:27:41 31 H ESP
942 RIOS GARCIA Antonio Jesus 14:27:56 36 H ESP
943 RODRIGUEZ MATOS Jesus 14:27:57 41 H ESP
944 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ Javier 14:28:03 34 H ESP
945 CARRASCOSA Pere 14:29:03 - H ESP
946 ABREU HERNANDEZ Alexis 14:29:17 31 H ESP
947 GARCIA DELGADO Jose David 14:30:10 40 H ESP
948 BAYONA SIVILA Jordi 14:30:29 48 H ESP
949 GARCIA CASTILLO Jose 14:30:44 37 H ESP
950 SIMCIK Zbynek 14:31:34 30 H CZE
951 MANRESA CIREROL Jordi 14:31:35 44 H ESP
952 SALAVERRI CORONADO Juan Luis 14:31:51 - H ESP
953 Baso Contreras Michael 14:32:23 40 H ESP
954 ESTEVEZ HERNANDEZ Juan Miguel 14:32:24 42 H ESP
955 DEL AMO LOPEZ Agustin 14:32:24 - H ESP
956 MARTIN CUEVAS Francisco Javier 14:33:02 43 H ESP
957 KATOH Toshinosuke 14:33:20 41 H USA
958 TANO GARCIA Martin Elias 14:33:34 48 H ESP
959 GUTIERREZ GOMEZ Eduardo 14:33:46 - H ESP
960 GARCIA VIDAL Ivan 14:33:47 36 H ESP
961 GINE SABATA Marc 14:33:48 31 H ESP
962 GONZALEZ PEREZ Angel Luis 14:33:51 43 H ESP
963 APELLIDOS Nombre 14:34:11 - H ESP
964 HERRERA LORENZO Francisco 14:34:12 29 H ESP
965 GONZALEZ LOPEZ Hector 14:34:13 28 H ESP
966 DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ Luis 14:34:13 38 H ESP
967 ADRIAN PEREZ Alejandro 14:34:14 - H ESP
968 ROURE RUBIO Antoni 14:34:19 39 H ESP
969 Duran galimany Jaume 14:34:28 38 H ESP
970 GUTIERREZ MORALES Juan Antonio 14:34:39 - H ESP
971 MARCO VIANI Luciano 14:34:52 - H ESP
972 MARTINEZ SOBERON Miguel 14:35:03 44 H ESP
973 de Vries Koen 14:35:11 57 H NED
974 BABI LLADOS Joan 14:35:42 25 H ESP
975 LEON COMCEPCION Pedro Abad 14:35:43 - H ESP
976 FERRER TEMPORAL Jordi 14:36:18 37 H ESP
977 OLLE BERNADES Marc 14:36:37 25 H ESP
978 SERRA POL Martin 14:37:16 31 H ESP
979 PELECHA Jesus Vicente 14:37:18 41 H ESP
980 MORAL ATELA Zohiartze 14:37:34 32 H ESP
981 HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ David 14:38:05 38 H ESP
982 GONZALEZ VERA Jonathan 14:38:43 - H ESP
983 ROQUETA EGEA Ramon 14:38:46 50 H ESP
984 PEREZ RUEDA Pedro Javier 14:39:13 - H ESP
985 ROCHA ROCHA Damian 14:39:19 35 H ESP
986 SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ Jose Luis 14:40:20 45 H ESP
987 SANCHEZ ANDRES Yolanda 14:40:30 - F ESP
988 PULIDO ACOSTA Alberto 14:40:33 38 H ESP
989 PEREZ PEREZ Luis Alberto 14:40:38 38 H ESP
990 MORENO MEDINA Faustino 14:40:41 47 H ESP
991 JURADO Omar 14:41:13 - H ESP
992 JURADO CORDOBES Ricardo 14:41:14 - H ESP
993 RUBIO SANTOS Juan Carlos 14:41:23 49 H ESP
994 URBANIK Martin 14:42:52 38 H SVK
995 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Isaac 14:44:15 33 H ESP
996 GUTIERREZ CANDELARIO Serapio Antonio 14:44:25 48 H ESP
997 CHAVEZ PEDRO 14:44:39 35 H ESP
998 DEL PILAR HERNANDEZ GARCIA Maria 14:45:23 - F ESP
999 MOLINA DE LA PAZ Valentin 14:45:23 46 H ESP
1000 ESTRADERA CABALLERO Ruben 14:45:26 29 H ESP
1001 BOADA Eduardo 14:45:30 34 H ESP
1002 DE PAZ TOLEDO Luis Fermin 14:45:49 42 H ESP
1003 PLASENCIA RODRIGUEZ Norberto 14:45:50 - H ESP
1004 MITJA SARVISE Carles 14:45:59 58 H ESP
1005 SANCHEZ CARRASCO Ruyman 14:47:13 - H ESP
1006 GONZALEZ NUNEZ Daniel 14:47:40 31 H ESP
1007 GAVAZZI DE LUIGI Andrea 14:47:52 54 H ESP
1008 VEGA JUAREZ Marco Antonio 14:47:52 33 H MEX
1009 GUILLEN LEAL Victor Javier 14:47:59 - H ESP
1010 GAMEZ TORRES Francisco Javier 14:48:07 50 H ESP
1011 Ruiz Garcia Tomas 14:48:26 46 H ESP
1012 TABOURET Christophe 14:48:34 41 H FRA
1013 ACOSTA CRIADO Maria 14:48:45 44 F ESP
1014 Armas Samuel 14:49:43 35 H ESP
1015 FEDERICO GAUDIO Pablo 14:51:16 - H ESP
1016 TOLEDO GOMEZ Diego 14:51:25 33 H ESP
1017 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Aaron 14:51:47 31 H ESP
1018 QUEROL OLCINA Joan 14:51:50 41 H ESP
1019 REDONDO VENTURA Francisco 14:54:20 - H ESP
1020 DELGADO LAFUENTE Alberto 14:54:21 36 H ESP
1021 DIAZ SINUELA Daniel 14:54:21 - H ESP
1022 POISSONNIER Francois 14:54:24 68 H FRA
1023 RUFE SOLA Francesc 14:55:09 35 H ESP
1024 PINENT ROMERO Javier 14:55:09 34 H ESP
1025 MURPHY Edward Joseph (Teddy) 14:55:13 - H ESP
1026 SERRANO Ismael 14:55:31 44 H ESP
1027 BUSTIN Alain 14:56:50 64 H BEL
1028 CARLO TRENTA Gian 14:57:29 - H ESP
1029 FAYMANN Luis 14:57:31 33 H AUT
1030 CROFT John 14:57:47 40 H GBR
1031 PAZ RODRIGUEZ Victor 14:58:18 34 H ESP
1032 FERNANDEZ SESMA Francisco 14:58:20 - H ESP
1033 LOPEZ MORAN Francisco 14:59:07 41 H ESP
1034 FERNANDEZ GALLARDO Ipalan 14:59:18 36 H ESP
1035 LINARES MATEO Raquel 14:59:28 34 F ESP
1036 PAIS LORENZO Jorge Adan 14:59:35 42 H ESP
1037 ALONSO GONZALEZ Juan 15:00:23 38 H ESP
1038 GUILLEN LORENZO Sergio David 15:00:37 41 H ESP
1039 BEDWELL Peter 15:00:45 34 H GBR
1040 CANAS MOLDON Montse 15:00:52 45 F ESP
1041 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Fernando 15:01:50 38 H ESP
1042 RUBIO ESPRIU Ivan 15:01:51 29 H ESP
1043 MORENO MENDEZ Antonio 15:01:52 44 H ESP
1044 NUNEZ CORREA Angel Manuel 15:01:52 38 H ESP
1045 MORENO MENDEZ Miguel Angel 15:01:52 36 H ESP
1046 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Dario 15:01:59 24 H ESP
1047 GUTIERREZ ARROCHA Pedro Ivan 15:01:59 - H ESP
1048 SOCAS CUBAS Javier Antonio 15:02:08 30 H ESP
1049 ROMERO Alfons 15:02:19 - H ESP
1050 GERARDO Hernandez 15:02:34 29 H VEN
1051 MARTINEZ CUENCA Juan 15:02:48 - H ESP
1052 SALAZAR ARCUCCI Diego Luis 15:02:50 - H ESP
1053 ABREU PEREZ Jose Manuel 15:03:01 34 H ESP
1054 CASTILLO CANO Juan Carlos 15:03:20 - H ESP
1055 FLICK Norbert 15:03:23 45 H GER
1056 PAJUELO GARCIA Antonio Miguel 15:03:24 38 H ESP
1057 IGNACIO ROMERO Juan 15:03:24 - H ESP
1058 GOMEZ David 15:03:25 32 H ESP
1059 CHAMORRO CARRILLO Juan Carlos 15:03:26 51 H ESP
1060 MARTIN CORTES Alejandro 15:03:34 35 H ESP
1061 CORTINAS MUNOZ Jaume 15:03:34 41 H ESP
1062 ACEDO RAMONET Sergi 15:04:26 38