Event Information

 Bran, Romania
18 May 2019

Transylvania One Hundred 2019

100K

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
7
Finisher level
240
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 Priadka Marian 9:26:59
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
308;
34 H SVK
2 DEPAOLI Mattia 10:03:57 37 H ITA
3 MANOLE IONEL CRISTIAN 10:07:59 31 H ROU
4 SAUERZAPF Volker 10:14:22 42 H AUT
5 BARTHA Balint 10:29:30 - H ROU
6 FROHN Robert 10:39:24 37 H CZE
7 KOVARIK Ondrej 10:47:34 30 H CZE
8 FILIPOV Iulian 10:50:56 35 H ROU
9 Atanasow Ancew Dawid 10:54:56 48 H POL
10 MARTINEZ RUFETE Daniel 10:55:19 44 H ESP
11 SAARBACH Jacques 11:26:26 29 H FRA
12 DVORSTIAK Dalibor 11:39:33 49 H SVK
13 Zbirnea Natalia 11:41:18 29 F MDA
14 Arinushkin Nikolai 11:41:18 59 H RUS
15 ABLORH Titus 11:48:55 26 H CZE
16 GOTTVALD Jaroslav 11:48:56 30 H CZE
17 Munteanu Dragos 11:52:06 31 H ROU
18 LOLOIU Nicolae Daniel 12:10:59 25 H ROU
19 Doicila Bogdan 12:12:17 30 H ROU
20 FODOR Alexandru 12:12:30 40 H ROU
21 MARCU Radu 12:22:58 38 H ROU
22 PLOSNITA Adriana 12:28:09 30 F ROU
23 PLOSNITA Adrian 12:28:09 36 H ROU
24 DOICILA Dragos 12:29:58 32 H ROU
25 TEIJEIRO LOPEZ Pablo 12:33:08 49 H ESP
26 SZOCS ELOD 12:35:08 25 H ROU
27 SORENSEN Bjarne 12:46:21 45 H DEN
28 Copp Ionut Valentin 12:48:01 31 H ROU
29 PAROLIN Matteo 12:48:28 41 H ITA
30 ZANDEE Dirk Pieter Johannes 12:49:58 30 H NED
31 DVORAKOVA Martina 12:50:32 38 F CZE
32 SIBONA Guendalina 12:50:54 35 F ITA
33 VOLOSINCU Iulian 12:52:09 42 H ROU
34 ALEXANDRU Nicolae 12:52:22 44 H ROU
35 FEIK Andrej 12:52:51 47 H SVK
36 Domokos Balazs 12:58:02 31 H ROU
37 TEPLICA Juraj 13:02:29 30 H SVK
38 DRBOHLAV Martin 13:02:30 30 H CZE
39 GARROSSET Jaume 13:05:04 59 H ESP
40 NGO Bram 13:06:12 36 H BEL
41 Blotti Sergio 13:06:43 41 H SUI
42 FAZAKAS BIBORKA KRISZTINA 13:07:02 37 F ROU
43 Stoica Octavian 13:09:06 27 H ROU
44 NEDEA Ciprian Ionut 13:14:48 36 H ROU
45 DOHN Peter 13:15:21 37 H GER
46 LONNBORN Fredrik 13:16:31 40 H SWE
47 Linde Magnus 13:16:31 38 H SWE
48 KADNER Vladislav 13:19:03 35 H CZE
49 DOBRUCKA Lucia 13:19:16 28 F SVK
50 Ly Alexandre 13:19:35 38 H FRA
51 Cuzmici Serghei 13:23:34 37 H ROU
52 GRAHAM Darren 13:23:58 51 H GBR
53 GARNER Dave 13:23:58 51 H GBR
54 Kuts Alexander 13:25:26 43 H RUS
55 MOKRY Martin 13:27:16 34 H CZE
56 Sójka Paweł 13:30:25 61 H POL
57 MATHER William 13:31:12 33 H GBR
58 SCHEAU Niculae Bogdan 13:33:56 33 H ROU
59 ENE Edu 13:43:39 43 H ROU
60 AILENEI Gabriel Andrei 13:43:43 29 H ROU
61 DONNER Kristian 13:44:10 30 H SWE
62 BALAU ADRIAN CALIN 13:45:09 44 H ESP
63 Anghel Costica 13:46:58 53 H ROU
64 HORSAK Petr 13:47:28 37 H CZE
65 Contiu Ioan 13:47:49 26 H ROU
66 PIVARIU Gabriel 13:49:17 34 H ROU
67 BOJKA Piotr 13:49:56 34 H POL
68 CONSTANTIN Ana Cristina 13:50:05 39 F ROU
69 BERETTA Marco 13:50:33 59 H ITA
70 KOTAI Victor 13:51:27 31 H ROU
71 NITA Robert Stelian 13:51:46 29 H ROU
72 LARSSON Fredrik 13:52:20 49 H SWE
73 BLOMQVIST Mikael 13:52:20 43 H SWE
74 Turek Michal 13:52:40 37 H CZE
75 Caraiman Alexandru 13:53:25 29 H ROU
76 FEITSMA Wouter 13:53:50 28 H NED
77 GETHING David 13:54:11 44 H AUS
78 BERSAN Sergiu 13:54:45 41 H ROU
79 TRAYNOR Kerran 14:00:14 34 H GBR
80 BORGNA Irene 14:00:15 35 F ITA
81 LUKACS Gyula 14:01:10 32 H ROU
82 SANTA Elemer 14:01:10 36 H ROU
83 OSTAPINSKI Wojtek 14:01:15 47 H POL
84 Vintila Liviu Cristian 14:02:54 47 H ROU
85 BUTCOVAN Sebastian 14:03:51 46 H ROU
86 BRANDT Steffen 14:05:30 40 H DEN
87 Frederiksen Fuglsang Rasmus 14:05:31 43 H DEN
88 SURIAN Nicolo 14:05:39 37 H ITA
89 JANCIK Miroslav 14:16:20 32 H CZE
90 VARGA Csaba 14:19:00 37 H ROU
91 CLOPOT Vitali 14:19:15 32 H MDA
92 Balaita Stelian 14:25:33 43 H ROU
93 Broman Marcus 14:25:43 39 H SWE
94 RADU Mircea 14:30:57 49 H ROU
95 RADU Mihail 14:30:57 32 H ROU
96 NENCIU Mihai 14:30:57 40 H ROU
97 Epureanu Adrian 14:30:58 41 H ROU
98 TUDOR Stefan 14:30:58 38 H ROU
99 GIMENO BALLESTER Pau 14:31:12 39 H ESP
100 PEETERS Kurt 14:32:07 46 H BEL
101 MARINESCU Ramona 14:32:20 31 F ROU
102 PAJDOSZ Rafal 14:36:52 42 H POL
103 Khaidarov Marsel 14:40:09 32 H RUS
104 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Diego 14:41:03 45 H ESP
105 MODRESCU George Cristian 14:45:21 30 H ROU
106 ZAMISNICU Robert Constantin 14:45:58 29 H ROU
107 GAL Gergely 14:46:26 32 H ROU
108 BUTIURCA Sandor Marius 14:46:26 31 H ROU
109 Manesco Paul 14:47:10 44 H FRA
110 KAAL Manuel 14:48:57 32 H NED
111 Poulsen Lars 14:51:07 38 H DEN
112 PRIMDAHL Claus 14:51:08 45 H DEN
113 ZOLTAN Florin Alexandru 14:51:56 - H ROU
114 LEE Cheuk Wai Dominic 14:54:24 33 H HKG
115 OLINICI Valentin 14:54:31 38 H ROU
116 PARASCAN Alexandru 14:54:32 35 H ROU
117 BUKSS Edgars 14:54:35 33 H LAT
118 POSCH Susanne 14:56:11 33 F AUT
119 Halecka Milos 15:01:21 41 H SVK
120 Balan Dan 15:03:57 36 H ROU
121 AURELIAN Milos 15:03:58 48 H ROU
122 SZOCS Laszlo 15:04:14 53 H ROU
123 MILOS Mioara 15:04:16 44 F ROU
124 MINUT Damian 15:04:18 47 H ROU
125 TABERNERO Jorge 15:07:19 43 H ESP
126 CHILOM STOICA Daniel 15:09:43 46 H ROU
127 SNEVAJS Radomir 15:10:19 56 H CZE
128 GORNICKI Tomasz 15:13:10 - H POL
129 NARCIS Claverol 15:21:23 36 H ESP
130 WROBEL Grzegorz 15:23:22 46 H POL
131 MOSER Adriana 15:23:33 27 F NED
132 AGUILAR ANFRONS Enric 15:23:40 50 H ESP
133 TANASE Vlad 15:23:44 34 H ROU
134 Lopez Valero David 15:24:49 32 H ESP
135 EROS Levente 15:33:15 31 H ROU
136 BIEDRITE Ieva 15:37:50 37 F LAT
137 PETERSONS Sandis 15:37:50 38 H LAT
138 TURCANU Dinu 15:38:10 42 H ROU
139 IVANOV Alexandru 15:39:55 36 H ROU
140 CHIVOIU Ciprian 15:43:25 31 H ROU
141 KRISTAVCNIK Tomaz 15:47:46 43 H SLO
142 MAZGON Oskar 15:47:50 39 H SLO
143 LEUSTEAN Gabriel 15:49:53 41 H ROU
144 Bratu Marian 15:53:01 44 H ROU
145 POPA Petre Madalin 15:53:02 44 H ROU
146 DAN Constantin 15:53:18 45 H ROU
147 Petcu Bogdan 15:53:19 34 H ROU
148 Popescu Marius 15:53:25 47 H ROU
149 HOSSU Alex 15:53:27 32 H ROU
150 MUNTEANU Vlad 15:53:33 34 H ROU
151 FLORICESCU Narcis 15:53:34 43 H ROU
152 Hoch Christian 15:54:27 49 H GER
153 WUERZINGER Julia 16:02:31 28 F AUT
154 Bodea Emil 16:03:51 51 H ROU
155 KOSTER Yoav 16:06:34 57 H ISR
156 NEAGU Corneliu 16:09:42 48 H ROU
157 PIKULA Wojciech 16:10:06 38 H POL
158 HELM David 16:10:09 53 H GBR
159 DERVIS Denisa 16:12:08 44 F ROU
160 MODRESCU Elena Georgiana 16:12:10 33 F ROU
161 UDREA Bogdan 16:12:13 39 H ROU
162 BRANDUSAN Nicu 16:15:45 32 H ROU
163 FRACZEK Maciej 16:21:12 41 H POL
164 SKOWRON Radoslaw 16:21:13 41 H POL
165 KOBYLARCZYK Sebastian 16:21:14 42 H POL
166 NIKOLOV Nikola 16:31:56 45 H BUL
167 Dicusari Ion 16:33:54 31 H MDA
168 ARNAUTU Valeriu 16:33:59 40 H MDA
169 BERCO Iulian 16:33:59 44 H MDA
170 Ipatii Sergiu 16:34:00 34 H MDA
171 Kvashnevskiy Anton 16:39:33 34 H RUS
172 MOLNAR Peter 16:46:32 24 H ROU
173 MIHALY Peter 16:46:32 26 H ROU
174 HENSCHEID Stefan 16:47:44 55 H GER
175 WU Xiabingqing 16:48:03 29 F CHN
176 DOROS Dragos 16:51:00 46 H ROU
177 VASILICA Iulian Mihai 16:52:58 46 H ROU
178 GIRDEA Mihai 16:53:23 32 H ROU
179 SCHOUPPE Andy 16:55:15 39 H BEL
180 Fecioru Mihai 16:55:18 48 H ROU
181 VECERKOVA Hana 16:56:21 50 F CZE
182 SIMA Milan 16:58:26 36 H CZE
183 CHMIEL Sylwester 17:04:53 44 H POL
184 KOZIOL Mariusz 17:04:55 46 H POL
185 BRATUSA Klemen 17:06:20 35 H SLO
186 SCHERZ Stefan 17:11:53 25 H AUT
187 MOHL Thomas 17:11:54 33 H AUT
188 SERBAN Daniel 17:12:09 43 H ROU
189 VIZMAN AVI 17:14:07 36 F ISR
190 gielen Frank 17:17:51 40 H BEL
191 DE WULF Alexander 17:17:51 38 H BEL
192 SAIN Adrian 17:22:13 43 H ROU
193 PECORARO Jason 17:24:58 46 H USA
194 BROUNS Pim 17:25:06 40 H NED
195 VAN OVEN Barry 17:25:06 43 H NED
196 BUURKES Menno 17:25:58 40 H NED
197 KNICELY Christine 17:29:40 34 F CAN
198 KUZIMSKI Aleksander 17:29:41 37 H POL
199 ZITKUS Deividas 17:30:13 31 H LTU
200 Kersulis Marijus 17:30:13 32 H LTU
201 CROITORIU Dragos 17:30:17 53 H ROU
202 VAN ZELLER Tiago 17:32:52 40 H POR
203 FERREIRA Eduardo 17:32:53 44 H POR
204 SUZMAN Neville 17:32:53 53 H POR
205 RAILEANU Cosmin 17:34:34 37 H ROU
206 BORDEA Adrian 17:37:37 39 H ROU
207 MERGHES Petru 17:37:37 45 H ROU
208 DUNA Adrian 17:42:33 25 H ROU
209 MILNES Elise 17:45:43 60 F GBR
210 BELLARBY Jonathan 17:45:44 51 H GBR
211 Marin Razvan Ionut 17:45:54 34 H ROU
212 VAN LOPIK Frank 17:47:54 28 H NED
213 MERKUS Koen 17:47:55 28 H NED
214 DE WAAL MALEFIJT Peter 17:47:55 28 H NED
215 ALAIN Caisso 17:52:46 54 H FRA
216 HART Jason 17:53:32 46 H GBR
217 NEDELCU Alexandru 17:53:44 31 H ROU
218 Balba Viorel Nauris 17:55:32 45 H ROU
219 RIZEA Razvan 17:55:33 45 H ROU
220 Klocek Eduard Robert 17:55:50 40 H ROU
221 MAZILU Adrian 17:57:35 45 H ROU
222 OROZCO Ian 17:57:55 43 H GER
223 UNTILA Alexandr 17:58:12 30 H MDA
224 MADAN Victor 17:58:26 32 H MDA
225 Bergsten Stefan 17:58:27 49 H SWE
226 LUPAN Anatolie 17:59:18 35 H MDA
227 WOLOSIUK Przemyslaw 18:07:33 44 H POL
228 PAWLAK Grzegorz 18:07:33 45 H POL
229 LAJTAR Krzysztof 18:16:39 49 H POL
230 TURCU Stan 18:23:47 71 H ROU
231 Ticlea Irinel 18:23:48 - H ROU
232 IONESCU Claudiu 18:30:16 40 H ROU
233 EDLAND FABER Mikael 18:39:24 39 H SWE
234 VON BORTZELL Reine 18:39:25 48 H SWE
235 MACIVER MANDY 18:44:00 53 F GBR
236 SEDLICKA Monika 18:50:59 28 F CZE
237 HRITCAN Mihai 18:55:57 25 H ROU
238 ALISTAR Mihai Cristinel 18:55:57 26 H GBR
239 Kuts Sofya 19:10:32 41 F RUS
240 COSTIN PAUL 19:13:32 32 H ROU
241 Mocanu Adrian 19:20:48 44 H ROU
242 IORGA Ionela 19:30:00 36 F ROU
243 Barney Andrew 19:37:03 47 H USA
244 WALBY David 19:37:05 32 H GBR
245 PEREA Cristina 19:43:32 41 F MEX
246 Calzada Mario 19:43:33 44 H MEX
247 PARRA GARCIA Enrique 19:43:55 40 H MEX
248 kim Jaewoo 19:44:47 48 H KOR
249 Spataru Mihnea 19:51:56 48 H ROU
250 gheorghe Gabriel 19:51:56 47 H ROU
251 APETREI Cezar 19:59:51 24 H ROU
252 APETREI Dimitrie Lucian 19:59:52 26 H ROU
253 QUILL Pat 20:02:11 53 H IRL
254 LAU Sing Yau 20:02:40 - H HKG
255 GARCIA Adolfo 20:06:45 45 H IRL
256 CROKE Paul 20:06:46 39 H IRL
257 DRAGOMIR Silviu Andrei 20:09:59 31 H ROU
258 PIETRAREANU ALIN CEZAR 20:10:36 43 H ROU
259 IONUT Mosescu 20:10:39 40 H ROU
260 FLOREA Bogdan Alexandru 20:10:42 42 H ROU
261 STRANSKY Constantin Eduard 20:11:46 33 H ROU
262 DRAGNESCU Andrei 20:11:47 30 H ROU
263 GYALAI Zsolt 20:11:51 41 H ROU
264 RIPAN Ciprian 20:12:35 41 H ROU
265 HOLME Luke 20:15:00 34 H GBR
266 IURIE Furtuna 20:21:48 52 H MDA
267 HUTU Stefan 20:21:49 35 H ROU
268 Poitelea Marius 20:26:58 42 H ROU
269 Iusuf Denis 20:27:01 22 H ROU
270 Mosoiu Dragos 20:27:02 35 H ROU
271 PATRASCIOIU Maria 21:05:21 35 F ROU
272 RADU CERNAT Ileana 21:05:31 41 F ROU
273 TURIGA Stefan 21:05:35 37 H ROU
274 Buzdugan Marius 21:08:54 39 H ROU
275 CONSTANTIN Codrin 21:17:17 52 H ROU
276 RYKOV Alexander 21:49:26 47 H RUS
277 Rumyantseva Olga 21:49:26 45 F RUS
278 Drosos Evangelos 21:50:19 57 H GRE
279 SAINT GERMAIN David 21:56:58 34 H CAN
280 Savu Adina 21:56:58 39 F ROU
281 BRANEA Marius 21:57:09 35 H ROU
282 KALUZA Hans 22:00:49 48 H GER
283 YU Qingzhen 22:26:41 40 H CHN
284 Zhang Huanyu 22:26:43 33 F CHN
285 VIHOCENCU Gabriel Petre 22:34:22 38 H ROU
286 POPESCU Dan Radu 22:34:23 38 H ROU
287 COJOCARU Adriana 23:52:39 40 F ROU
288 Tamas Iosif Narcis 23:52:55 34 H ROU
289 JIANU Mihaela 24:08:56 41 F ROU
290 Florescu Ioana 25:06:33 33 F ROU
291 VODA Rares 25:11:30 43 H ROU
292 FRUNZA ONAS Ionut 25:22:33 20 H ROU
293 Stroe Bogdan Maximilian 25:27:45 49 H ROU
294 AVRAM Ariadna 25:27:46 33 F ROU
295 VOICU Alexandar Robert 25:36:49 40 H ROU
DNF BOESER Johannes Machiel 32 H NED
DNF Coello Christopher 37 H FRA
DNF COJAN Silviu Florin 37 H ROU
DNF DINU Mihaela 41 F ROU
DNF FOCA Oana Maria 47 F ROU
DNF IOSEP Cristian 44 H ROU
DNF JOVANOVIKJ Ivica 34 H MKD
DNF OLTEAN Claudiu 27 H ROU
DNF PALOS LLABERIA David 46 H ESP
DNF PAVEL Gavril 42 H USA
DNF Pop Bogdan 48 H ROU
DNF SORECAU Catalin 27 H ROU
DNF UDEANU Adelin 30 H ROU
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved