Event Information

 , Norway
03 August 2019

Tromso Skyrace 2019

Tromso - Hamperoken Skyrace

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 ALBON Jonathan 6:54:31
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
185;
30 H GBR
2 ANGUITA BAYO MANUEL 7:03:31 28 H ESP
3 JUNG Daniel 7:06:34 36 H ITA
4 AIT MALEK OULKIS ZAID 7:17:49 35 H ESP
5 FRANO Peter 7:32:07 23 H SVK
6 MARMISSOLLE Benat 7:47:45 38 H FRA
7 ELIASSON Fredrik 7:49:40 30 H SWE
8 INARRA Ander 7:58:54 28 H ESP
9 ÅSTRÖM Johanna 8:00:49 24 F SWE
10 GIL GARCIA Alfredo 8:02:27 39 H ESP
11 OIE Vegard 8:09:09 27 H NOR
12 PAGE Holly 8:10:10 29 F GBR
13 LIND Cody 8:20:29 24 H USA
14 GERARDI Hillary 8:25:58 33 F USA
15 ASKELAND Fredrik 8:27:06 30 H NOR
16 NORHEIM Kent Hugo 8:37:06 39 H NOR
17 SANDBERG Fredrik Klokk 8:43:01 32 H NOR
18 Peterson Brittany 8:43:18 33 F USA
19 RICHARDSON Kyle 8:47:36 23 H USA
20 MARKUSSEN Sander 8:48:31 22 H NOR
21 HAWGOOD Emily 8:58:37 25 F GBR
22 valmassoi Martina 9:12:56 30 F ITA
23 STUART David 9:21:46 28 H USA
24 MARTIN Arnaud 9:26:04 24 H FRA
25 Serov Pavel 9:30:51 30 H NOR
26 PUIGARNAU Silvia 9:32:20 32 F ESP
27 OKKENHAUG Kjetil 9:32:41 - H NOR
28 Bedford Chris 9:34:50 30 H GBR
29 TINDLEY Gorgia 9:37:29 27 F GBR
30 BRUHIN Michael 9:42:40 30 H SUI
31 ARNESEN Mikael 9:43:36 32 H NOR
32 STORLIEN Ole Martin 9:46:31 - H NOR
33 RONCORONI Luca 9:47:28 46 H ITA
34 DEANGELIS Tyler 9:51:15 26 H USA
35 HOECHE Marcel 9:56:34 26 H GER
36 ZORROZA IRIONDO Maria 10:02:14 31 F ESP
37 SVARE Magne 10:06:28 - H NOR
38 Gelfgren Johanna 10:06:43 21 F SWE
39 ALLEN Hillary 10:09:11 31 F USA
40 PAR Manu 10:09:18 - H NOR
41 PERRIER Martin 10:10:14 29 H FRA
42 BAKKER Steffen 10:12:08 - H NED
43 Buchauer Rosanna 10:16:50 29 F GER
44 PEROLINI Roberto 10:19:54 32 H ITA
45 CENTRO Vincent 10:20:09 37 H FRA
46 HAUGEN Turid 10:33:21 - F NOR
47 DUNN Andrew 10:34:10 42 H GBR
48 Sand Vegard Lyngvi 10:35:47 38 H NOR
49 Comber Ayron 10:36:15 45 H GBR
50 ERSHOVA Elizaveta 10:37:21 31 F RUS
51 MARTI Andres 10:44:45 46 H ESP
52 HAUGEN Geir Olav 10:46:40 - H NOR
53 BRUESCHWEILER Roman 10:46:52 44 H SUI
54 ZUPAN Primoz 10:49:12 37 H SLO
55 JENSEN Are 10:51:21 31 H NOR
56 GARCIA MARTIN Sofia 10:51:26 37 F ESP
57 EVANS Donald 10:51:58 31 H GBR
58 EDOY Odd 10:52:18 62 H NOR
59 LOSTRACCO Marcus 10:54:40 - H CAN
60 Zelencik Michal 10:56:24 23 H SVK
61 Malkou Valiantsin 10:58:37 31 H BLR
62 ANDREASSEN Reidun 11:01:50 28 F NOR
63 CASSERINI Bjorn 11:09:41 37 H SUI
64 PUSTELNIK Karolina 11:11:38 32 F POL
65 GARCIA Xavi 11:12:33 27 H ESP
66 HERHEIM Petter 11:14:22 - H NOR
67 VARLAMOV Oleksandr 11:15:54 35 H UKR
68 ZANDEE Dirk Pieter Johannes 11:15:55 30 H NED
69 Lundy Christine 11:18:18 49 F USA
70 Hulka Lukas 11:19:08 37 H CZE
71 O KEEFFE Conor 11:29:42 26 H IRL
72 DANNEVIG Peter 11:39:08 36 H NOR
73 Ambauen Noemi 11:39:15 32 F SUI
74 SIUDY Mike 11:43:49 45 H USA
75 Brandt Tomas 11:47:20 36 H SWE
76 WALLER Jon 11:49:52 - H GBR
77 SOROKIN Alexander 11:53:03 28 H RUS
78 RECALCATI Sebastien 11:54:12 - H FRA
79 CENEFELS FILIP 11:55:53 25 H CZE
80 LESUEUR Florent 11:56:22 31 H FRA
81 MUSAL Rasim 11:56:47 - H TUR
82 Aberg Gustav 11:59:18 30 H SWE
83 NALIVAYKO Anton 12:03:37 35 H RUS
84 SPRONK Jeffrey 12:05:45 31 H NED
85 SARRON Pierre Maxime 12:07:03 21 H FRA
86 CHRISTIANSEN Claus 12:08:03 46 H DEN
87 Amdal Jim Werner 12:13:58 43 H NOR
88 VARGAS Rafael 12:23:21 33 H BRA
89 KULYAKHTIN Anton 12:25:06 33 H NOR
90 ZAYVYY Maksim 12:25:21 37 H RUS
91 VERLEIH Gerrit 12:25:27 30 H GER
92 RUNDLOF Alexander 12:26:26 - H SWE
93 MINAYEV Pavlo 12:26:28 41 H GBR
94 SOROKINA Mariia 12:26:31 - F RUS
95 VAN WAGENINGEN Andre 12:27:15 - H NED
96 WESCHKE Rasmus 12:28:45 - H NOR
98 FLETCHER James 12:32:28 34 H GBR
99 LAOUREUX Denis 12:32:41 45 H BEL
100 Ghirardo Guido 12:33:53 39 H ITA
101 Nilsson Mattias 12:39:25 36 H SWE
102 YAMAMOTO Steve 12:39:27 58 H USA
103 Kábrt Lukáš 12:42:03 34 H CZE
104 Gerber Tobias 12:42:57 40 H GER
105 DUPUY Charles Antoine 12:43:29 - H FRA
106 MARINESCU Ramona 12:44:56 31 F ROU
107 BENNETT Paul 12:47:30 26 H GBR
108 Roberto Adeline 12:48:12 39 F SUI
109 FANCETT Thomas 12:50:40 - H GBR
110 HAMALAINEN IHO Mira 12:51:13 40 F FIN
111 Ahlbom MONSEN Ronny 12:53:27 45 H NOR
112 NIELSEN Kim Elgar 12:53:56 44 H DEN
113 JAEGER Torben 12:53:56 39 H DEN
114 Taeck Christina 12:55:15 46 F SWE
115 HELLAND HANSEN Kristin 12:55:16 22 F NOR
116 GILS Ketil 12:58:09 49 H NOR
117 LUYCKX Joris 13:06:43 33 H BEL
118 NEVES Joao 13:10:04 17 H POR
119 HELGASON Peder 13:11:15 - H NOR
120 GARNETT Matthew 13:11:27 35 H GBR
121 OVECHKIN Vyacheslav 13:12:09 36 H UKR
122 SZURA Czeslaw 13:12:50 - H NOR
123 JOHANSEN Geir 13:15:19 39 H NOR
124 POSTNOV Dmitry 13:21:13 58 H RUS
125 ALDING Marc 13:28:46 38 H DEN
126 ZANOVELLO Giulia 13:28:47 29 F ITA
DNF AARS Ole Kristian - H NOR
DNF Abrahamsson Jonas 48 H SWE
DNF AZKORBEBEITIA Oihana 38 F ESP
DNF BARLOW John 36 H GBR
DNF BAYNES Nate 32 H USA
DNF BERGMAN Lise 26 F NOR
DNF BOUVIER Yannick 43 H FRA
DNF BULLER Jacob 29 H USA
DNF BUOL Jonas 38 H SUI
DNF CEJOVIC Dragana 52 F MNE
DNF CHARLEY Prodel 49 H DEN
DNF CLAES Hilmar 25 H NOR
DNF CORMAN Tom 42 H BEL
DNF CRONSHAW Toby 39 H GBR
DNF DACO Raphael 38 H BEL
DNF DAMSGAARD HANSEN Mads - H DEN
DNF DARKE Marta - F SWE
DNF De Ruyter Roy 30 H NED
DNF DESMIDT Nathan 30 H BEL
DNF EDDE Alexander 33 H SWE
DNF EKLUND Bjorn 47 H SWE
DNF ENRYD Tommy 52 H SWE
DNF FOLKESSON John - H SWE
DNF GALITAROVA Anastasia 36 F RUS
DNF GOETZ Kathrin 40 F SUI
DNF HALGAS Pawel 33 H POL
DNF HEFLER Felipe 38 H BRA
DNF HELLAND HANSEN Anniken 21 F NOR
DNF HELMANTEL Henk 54 H NED
DNF Hercegfi Timo 46 H GER
DNF HEUZE Franck 53 H FRA
DNF HIRVELA Lauri 26 H FIN
DNF HOFSTEDE Martine 55 F NED
DNF KABRT Tomas#185l - H CZE
DNF KOROTENKO Alexander - H RUS
DNF LOKKEGAARD KENN 35 H DEN
DNF MARINENKO Maxim 42 H RUS
DNF MARTHINUSEN Ivar 33 H NOR
DNF MATTSSON Peter 39 H SWE
DNF MCCULLOUGH Kris 29 H AUS
DNF MORK Silje 27 F NOR
DNF Nardi Paolo 40 H ITA
DNF OLAUSSON Fredrik 33 H SWE
DNF OLOFSSON Nils 25 H SWE
DNF PASTUSHENKO Iurii 47 H UKR
DNF RETINSKIY Dmitry - H RUS
DNF Sanchez Garcia Miguel angel 28 H ESP
DNF SCHILZ Patrick 29 H GER
DNF SCHRODERUS Toni 27 H FIN
DNF SKRZECZYSKI Sawomir - H POL
DNF SPLINTER Kevin 29 H NED
DNF STAFNE Hanne Therese 30 F NOR
DNF SUNDQUIST JENSEN Jens August - H NOR
DNF TARCAK Karol - H SVK
DNF TOGUCHI Yusaku 35 H JPN
DNF VAN DER VORST Dennis 35 H BEL
DNF VAN DONGEN Teun 38 H BEL
DNF WALCZYK Krzysztof 34 H POL
DNF Watson Kyle 46 H USA
DNF WEYNA Bartosz 39 H POL
Xicon