Runner | Time | Race Score | Age | Gender | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLSSON Elov | 6:46:11 |
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+ |
24 | H | SWE |
2 | ROXVRET Daniel | 7:16:31 | 28 | H | SWE | |
3 | HOLMSTROM Niklas | 7:48:16 | 50 | H | SWE | |
4 | Melin Kent | 7:52:58 | 41 | H | SWE | |
5 | STROEMVALL Anders | 8:04:58 | 45 | H | SWE | |
6 | KLINKERT Paul | 8:14:02 | 44 | H | FRA | |
7 | BENGTSSON Thomas | 8:15:19 | 44 | H | SWE | |
8 | LUNDQVIST Sandra | 8:16:35 | 36 | F | SWE | |
9 | OHLIN Fredrik | 8:23:21 | 42 | H | SWE | |
10 | JOHANSEN Hilde | 8:27:37 | 40 | F | NOR | |
11 | Larsson Tobias | 8:32:18 | 39 | H | SWE | |
12 | NASMARK Johan | 8:32:19 | 39 | H | SWE | |
13 | BACKLUND Erik | 8:33:43 | 46 | H | SWE | |
14 | GYLLEBRING Torbjoern | 8:33:44 | 32 | H | SWE | |
15 | BROSHAMMAR Johan | 8:34:57 | 35 | H | SWE | |
16 | LEVIN Alexander | 8:37:29 | 39 | H | SWE | |
17 | HJALMARSSON Gustaf | 8:38:51 | 35 | H | SWE | |
18 | NYGARDS Thomas | 8:39:40 | 37 | H | SWE | |
19 | JAKOBSSON Elin | 8:41:20 | 39 | F | SWE | |
20 | ORSVARN Klas | 8:49:15 | 53 | H | SWE | |
21 | MARTINSSON Emil | 8:50:19 | 28 | H | SWE | |
22 | Ekfors Kristian | 8:54:00 | 41 | H | SWE | |
23 | KINDGREN Martin | 8:55:55 | 38 | H | SWE | |
24 | SUNDVALL David | 9:04:40 | 30 | H | SWE | |
25 | JOHNSSON Bengt | 9:07:45 | 50 | H | SWE | |
26 | BJORNSTROM Markus | 9:08:01 | 46 | H | SWE | |
27 | STERNELAND Jerker | 9:08:38 | 44 | H | SWE | |
28 | EIDENBRANT Kjell | 9:11:34 | 42 | H | SWE | |
29 | ALMGREN Marcus | 9:21:44 | 34 | H | SWE | |
30 | BOKMAN Jakob | 9:26:02 | 46 | H | SWE | |
31 | HALLBERG Johan | 9:27:15 | 50 | H | SWE | |
32 | AVEHOLT Marcus | 9:31:18 | 39 | H | SWE | |
33 | NORRLANDER Jonas | 9:44:03 | 36 | H | SWE | |
34 | LINDQUIST David | 9:46:05 | 48 | H | SWE | |
35 | AUDESTAD Ragnhild | 9:53:38 | 48 | F | NOR | |
36 | HOLM Mats | 9:53:52 | 47 | H | SWE | |
37 | SERGEL Jeanette | 9:54:39 | 39 | F | SWE | |
38 | LUNDIN Per | 10:01:43 | 53 | H | SWE | |
39 | HOLMGREN David | 10:04:04 | 40 | H | SWE | |
40 | HOLMBRO Emma | 10:12:46 | 36 | F | SWE | |
41 | BACKELIN Louise | 10:20:14 | 44 | F | SWE | |
42 | SOEDERLOEF Robert | 10:26:37 | 39 | H | SWE | |
43 | GUSTAFSSON Stefan | 10:27:00 | 43 | H | SWE | |
44 | GUSTAVSSON Henrik | 10:42:21 | 36 | H | SWE | |
45 | LANGSTROM Peter | 10:49:30 | 41 | H | SWE | |
46 | HAGESTAD Kjell | 11:17:00 | 69 | H | SWE | |
47 | WIDSTRAND Maria (Mia) | 11:51:41 | 45 | F | SWE | |
48 | Warfvinge Enar | 11:52:36 | 31 | SWE | ||
49 | Skoglund Peter | 11:52:38 | 33 | H | SWE | |
50 | HELLQUIST Gunnar | 13:10:22 | 55 | H | SWE | |
51 | ELGAN Caroline | 18:34:12 | 37 | F | SWE |