Event Information

 , Denmark
28 September 2013

ULTRACUPPEN 2013

ULTRALOBET MOLSRUTEN

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 WAKEFIELD Casper 4:02:58
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
97;
40 H DEN
2 AMDAHL Sondre 4:14:07 41 H NOR
3 JORGENSEN Henrik 4:19:01 34 H DEN
4 TROELSEN Jacob Agger 4:27:15 - H DEN
5 NORFELT Christian 4:30:08 32 H DEN
6 LILLESOE Nicolai 4:32:54 36 H DEN
7 SOERENSEN Pia Joan 4:35:41 46 F DEN
8 KOFOD Kenneth 4:36:48 35 H DEN
9 JAXION Mark 4:43:08 33 H USA
10 DAHL Klaus 4:43:14 45 H DEN
11 BLUME Mads 4:47:21 30 H DEN
12 BROUER Peter Adrian 4:52:01 33 H DEN
13 DAHL Dorte 4:55:38 48 F DEN
14 ANDERSEN Henrik 4:57:27 47 H DEN
15 OLESEN Per Fallentin 5:01:22 41 H DEN
16 JUHL Thomas 5:03:27 42 H DEN
17 SOERENSEN Maibritt 5:05:37 28 F DEN
18 JORGENSEN Henrik 5:05:46 34 H DEN
19 GEORGE Charlie 5:10:33 53 H DEN
20 BLEGVAD NISSEN Jesper 5:11:55 38 H DEN
21 HELLSTROM Oscar 5:12:15 - H DEN
22 YATES Rune 5:15:19 33 H DEN
23 MORTENSEN Dannie 5:17:41 37 H DEN
24 KJELDE Torben 5:18:17 47 H DEN
25 JEBERG Kristian Solyst 5:20:50 48 H DEN
26 JENSEN Peter Riis 5:21:26 33 H DEN
27 LAENNER Stefan 5:26:16 31 H DEN
28 HEGNAR Eivind 5:28:00 26 H NOR
29 TINUS Lars 5:28:34 43 H DEN
30 MONSTED Kasper 5:30:04 - H DEN
31 HANSEN Flemming 5:30:11 45 H DEN
32 ANDERSEN Claus 5:30:36 37 H DEN
33 PEDERSEN Rene Hojen 5:32:39 - H DEN
34 CHRISTENSEN Brian Bruun 5:32:48 - H DEN
35 Bager Tonni Vozny 5:33:11 38 H DEN
36 HUSTED Martin 5:33:38 35 H DEN
37 SOERENSEN Palle Ruggaard 5:35:10 41 H DEN
38 POULSEN Anders 5:38:13 - H DEN
39 FRIMAN Christoffer 5:38:23 37 H DEN
40 FAZEKAS Robert 5:41:46 - H DEN
41 ELKJAER Martin 5:41:58 - H DEN
42 QUIST Martin 5:42:40 35 H DEN
43 Toftgaard Thomas 5:42:52 40 H DEN
44 POULSEN Anders Thorn 5:43:02 - H DEN
45 GRONKJAER Mads 5:45:37 - H DEN
46 MANN Nikolaj 5:46:20 39 H DEN
47 HOJBORG HENRIKSEN Jan 5:48:25 45 H DEN
48 KRISTIANSEN Nina Erstling 5:49:56 - F DEN
49 MOLLER Anders 5:53:08 48 H DEN
50 SCHMIDT Jette 5:53:34 43 F DEN
51 LANG Flemming 5:56:33 53 H DEN
52 HAARBO Henrik 5:58:02 48 H DEN
53 ODGAARD Dennis 5:58:38 29 H DEN
54 MAJGAARD Dan 5:59:03 34 H DEN
55 OLSGAARD Jesper 5:59:13 43 H DEN
56 BAEK Lars 6:00:15 - H DEN
57 SYVERSEN Christian 6:03:40 - H DEN
58 Jensen Peter 6:05:17 30 H DEN
59 MANSSON Tobias 6:07:32 17 H DEN
60 KRISTIANSEN Michael 6:08:18 36 H DEN
61 BRODSGAARD Lars Skaarup 6:10:08 35 H DEN
62 HANSEN Carsten Borgund 6:11:26 45 H DEN
63 MOGENSEN Jacob 6:11:31 40 H DEN
64 HOLM Jacob 6:13:52 19 H DEN
65 HANSEN Mads Holm 6:14:40 32 H DEN
66 JOHANSEN Per 6:14:47 42 H DEN
67 ZAGAL Christian 6:15:34 42 H DEN
68 SALTNES Ole Kristian 6:15:41 39 H DEN
69 BERGELIUS Lars 6:16:13 - H DEN
70 JENSEN Morten Pihl 6:19:44 - H DEN
71 NIELSEN Ole T 6:19:51 46 H DEN
72 FREDERIKSEN Lars 6:21:03 38 H DEN
73 NYSTROM Stefan 6:21:26 45 H DEN
74 ISAKSEN Jens 6:28:08 48 H DEN
75 PEDERSEN Thomas Kragh 6:29:14 - H DEN
76 TOVGAARD Kim 6:30:46 - H DEN
77 ANDERSEN Martin 6:30:57 43 H DEN
78 NISSEN Rasmus 6:31:24 39 H DEN
79 Lund Soren 6:32:14 31 H DEN
80 SORENSEN Brian Bay 6:35:02 40 H DEN
81 GUTTESEN Henrik 6:38:53 38 H DEN
82 KJAER Claus Georg 6:40:22 41 H DEN
83 KEHLER Morten Kropp 6:45:11 - H DEN
84 NIELSEN Henrik Frank 6:50:45 39 H DEN
85 JENSEN Klaus Christian 6:52:51 44 H DEN
86 MADSEN Flemming 6:52:57 48 H DEN
87 JENSEN Thomas 6:53:03 33 H SUI
88 PETERSEN Bruno 6:53:12 54 H DEN
89 HANSEN Henrik A 6:53:17 36 H DEN
90 JENSEN Steen Hojager 6:53:23 49 H DEN
91 BORCHMANN OLSEN Thomas 6:53:33 41 H DEN
92 VILSTRUP Thim 6:58:57 43 H DEN
93 CHRISTENSEN Henrik Lyngso 6:59:44 51 H DEN
94 LETH Chresten 7:12:29 - H DEN
95 THIEMER Rene 7:13:13 - H DEN
96 POULSEN Ulrich 7:13:19 49 H DEN
97 KNUDSEN Soren 7:27:44 45 H DEN
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved