Event Information

 Granada, Spain
15 July 2017

Ultra Sierra Nevada 2017

Trail

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
8
Finisher level
340
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 PEREZ TORREGLOSA Juan 6:34:32
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
288;
32 H ESP
2 VELAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ Alvaro 6:40:06 44 H ESP
3 PUJOL Albert 6:51:25 38 H ESP
4 LLAMAS Xavi 7:06:34 45 H ESP
5 Hermansen Didrik 7:13:53 37 H NOR
6 SERRANO PECES Victor 7:15:38 25 H ESP
7 BARBA Alvaro 7:24:13 33 H ESP
8 MENDOZA Francisco 7:25:41 41 H ESP
9 GIL LOPEZ Roberto 7:26:53 41 H ESP
10 VIGIL CHACON Ruben 7:30:46 30 H ESP
11 GALLARDO MESA Javier 7:42:59 33 H ESP
12 ARDANAZ Alejandro 8:04:14 31 H ESP
13 MAHEDERO Dionisio 8:04:38 49 H ESP
14 ROJANO NOVA Jose Antonio 8:06:01 46 H ESP
15 ARRIBAS Federico 8:06:04 39 H ARG
16 VIVES VILA Monica 8:08:03 33 F ESP
17 MATEOS DELGADO Juan Jose 8:14:52 27 H ESP
18 DUCHI Irma Lorena 8:19:25 35 F ECU
19 GARCIA MARICHAL Javier 8:19:44 47 H ESP
20 SORIANO LUIZ Jaime 8:21:06 24 H ESP
21 ALVAREZ CALONGE Cristian 8:21:08 27 H ESP
22 PAVON PUERTAS Leopoldo 8:24:11 37 H ESP
23 SANSEGUNDO ROMERO Manuel 8:27:39 30 H ESP
24 OSUNA AGUILERA Manuel 8:39:08 37 H ESP
25 PEREZ VILLEGAS Hugo 8:44:51 39 H ESP
26 DIEGUEZ CASTILLO Carmelo 8:45:29 28 H ESP
27 COLON Cristobal 8:49:07 39 H ESP
28 ROLDAN SANCHEZ Luis 8:49:51 38 H ESP
29 MUNDINA GIL Sonia 8:53:45 29 F ESP
30 RODRIGUEZ PAEZ David 9:01:32 39 H ESP
31 AZNAR CORTES Salvador 9:03:10 35 H ESP
32 CONDE GALDO Ignacio 9:06:22 52 H ESP
33 RODRIGUEZ URBANO Luis Miguel 9:08:15 35 H ESP
34 DIAZ CARRETERO Sergio 9:08:50 34 H ESP
35 LOPEZ ARENAS Francisco Javier 9:09:47 47 H ESP
36 MOLINA PEREGRINA Sergio 9:11:24 37 H ESP
37 DRIS MAANAN Omar 9:15:11 43 H ESP
38 castillo garcia Manuel 9:21:09 40 H ESP
39 DIAZ GONZALEZ Jose Angel 9:21:17 34 H ESP
40 ZAMORA LOPEZ Antonio 9:27:15 50 H ESP
41 CRUZ Pablo 9:35:05 33 H ESP
42 MILLAN Salvador 9:44:42 46 H ESP
43 Hewitson Kirsty 9:44:57 42 F GBR
44 GARCIA Nerea 9:50:29 21 F ESP
45 ACIEN GOMEZ Jose Francisco 9:57:08 36 H ESP
46 BENITEZ JIMENEZ Jose Carlos 9:58:55 25 H ESP
47 ZARCO GUERRA Miguel Angel 10:00:05 41 H ESP
48 MORALEDA MOYA Jorge 10:00:26 29 H ESP
49 MARTIN MUNOZ Juan Jose 10:03:06 40 H ESP
50 CATALAN MORENO Juan Jose 10:05:15 46 H ESP
51 ROMO Javier 10:13:10 41 H ESP
52 SURMONINA Nadezda 10:16:38 36 F GEO
53 CARRENO ROMAN Jose 10:19:27 47 H ESP
54 BARCIA CARO Jose Luis 10:19:28 44 H ESP
55 NUNEZ Edgar 10:21:31 39 H VEN
56 DELLANO GINES Alvaro 10:23:36 37 H ESP
57 van Breda Alexander 10:25:49 40 H NED
58 CARMONA BURGOS Dario 10:26:26 28 H ESP
59 RUIZ Jaime 10:26:39 49 H ESP
60 GONZALEZ VALLEJO Alberto 10:30:01 38 H ESP
61 RUIZ MORILLAS Juan Pedro 10:30:18 43 H ESP
62 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Raquel 10:35:32 40 F ESP
63 FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA Agustin Isidro 10:38:22 47 H ESP
64 Fernandez del Campo Yolanda 10:38:24 43 F ESP
65 DE GEA MARTINEZ Eva Rocio 10:39:45 30 F ESP
66 PEREZ ENGUIX Sergio 10:40:52 37 H ESP
67 ALONSO GIL Jose Carlos 10:41:13 42 H ESP
68 MINAN ESPIGARE Paco 10:44:00 49 H ESP
69 VERA MARTINEZ Antonio 10:44:11 45 H ESP
70 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Antonio 10:44:13 43 H ESP
71 LOPEZ ALONSO Carlos Javier 10:46:12 43 H ESP
72 SARABIA CASTRO Alberto 10:47:27 40 H ESP
73 GRANDE VICENTE Antonio 10:48:22 42 H ESP
74 manobanda merino Diego Andres 10:48:57 32 H ESP
75 URENA JORQUERA Jose Angel 10:54:17 36 H ESP
76 NAVARRO Daniel 10:54:21 29 H ESP
77 HIDALGO MEDINA Jose Miguel 10:56:20 43 H ESP
78 SANCHEZ LLANES Ana 10:57:01 38 F ESP
79 Zambrana sanchez Macario 10:57:49 37 H ESP
80 Aguilar Miguel 10:58:45 37 H ESP
81 DE LA PLATA SAAVEDRA David 11:04:34 43 H ESP
82 ORELLANA MUNOZ Miguel Angel 11:05:14 38 H ESP
83 JIMENEZ HERRERA HERNANDEZ Alvaro Luis 11:05:30 43 H ESP
84 GONZALEZ PEREZ Manuel Jesus 11:12:00 39 H ESP
85 Rivas Rangel Antonio 11:12:06 42 H ESP
86 MARTIN CAMINERO Ivan 11:14:03 33 H ESP
87 LACARCEL COLOMA Gerardo 11:16:08 34 H ESP
88 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Miguel Angel 11:18:48 42 H ESP
89 CAZORLA CAÑADAS Raúl 11:18:52 34 H ESP
90 GARCIA JIMEMEZ Victoria 11:19:42 37 F ESP
90 GONZALEZ MUNOZ Miguel Angel 11:19:42 33 H ESP
92 CHACON RESINA Jose Manuel 11:20:39 41 H ESP
93 Merlos Agustin 11:20:42 31 H ESP
94 Perez Morcillo Raul 11:22:00 46 H ESP
95 CARBAJOSA Helena 11:22:02 36 F ESP
96 Salas Moreno Bonifacio 11:22:38 29 H ESP
97 Sanchez rodriguez Juan 11:27:12 43 H ESP
98 HERRERA Jose Manuel 11:29:51 44 H ESP
99 RICO PAREJA Domingo 11:31:40 46 H ESP
100 VEGA CAZALLA Antonio 11:37:09 37 H ESP
101 ROBLES DIAZ Miguel Angel 11:37:10 40 H ESP
102 MADRIGAL HERNANDEZ Eduardo 11:38:54 34 H ESP
103 Capiscol Lopez Miguel Angel 11:39:13 38 H ESP
104 MARTINS Maria 11:40:38 49 F POR
105 SIMON LOPEZ Madalena 11:42:19 40 F ESP
106 WAGO quesada Javier 11:43:50 37 H ESP
107 GUINEA PLANELLES Alberto 11:44:35 47 H ESP
108 HUERTAS Manuel 11:45:43 44 H ESP
109 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Victorio 11:48:00 43 H ESP
110 Stork Martin 11:49:59 37 H GER
111 ESCALERA IZQUIERDO Gustavo Adolfo 11:50:25 42 H ESP
112 HAMIDO MOHAMED Andres 11:51:25 45 H ESP
113 SANTANA LOPEZ Alejandro 11:51:26 32 H ESP
114 VALERA GUERRA Marcos 11:54:59 44 H ESP
115 NAVARRETE COLL Jose Miguel 11:55:40 37 H ESP
116 MARTIN SALCEDO Mikel 11:58:55 27 H ESP
117 LOPEZ PUERTA Moises 11:58:57 46 H ESP
118 RUBIO BUSTOS Miguel Angel 11:59:16 39 H ESP
119 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Rafa 12:01:10 34 H ESP
120 MIRO CERVERA Jorge 12:06:50 30 H ESP
121 ALVARO GARCIA VILLARACO Jose Angel 12:07:06 34 H ESP
122 HEREDIA SILVA Sergio 12:07:11 45 H ESP
123 senent Jose Luis 12:07:35 47 H ESP
124 Lee Tristan 12:08:11 38 H USA
125 CALDERON MORENO Julio 12:09:45 44 H ESP
126 RODRIGUEZ CHACON Eduardo 12:10:55 32 H ESP
127 VICENTE SEMPERE Daniel 12:11:35 27 H ESP
128 AGUILAR Carlos 12:15:43 43 H ESP
129 Cunha Jose 12:18:34 29 H POR
130 MERCHAN MARTIN Jose Alberto 12:18:56 43 H ESP
131 ZEKAJ DULI Myrvete 12:22:47 31 F KOS
132 GODOY Susana 12:23:45 41 F ESP
133 VEGA ORDONEZ Jose Miguel 12:26:32 39 H ESP
134 Vega Moreno Francisco Miguel Angel 12:27:25 46 H ESP
135 BORDONADO DELTELL Matias 12:32:08 26 H ESP
136 CASSIERS Michel 12:34:23 58 H BEL
137 DE BORBON YORDI Alfonso 12:35:35 44 H ESP
138 ANENTO Jorge 12:44:30 48 H ESP
139 GOYENECHE Nacho 12:44:39 45 H ESP
140 RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS Jose Angel 12:46:41 55 H ESP
141 HERVAS ROMERO Rodrigo 12:46:43 47 H ESP
142 VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Alejandro 12:56:47 33 H ESP
143 RICO RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel 13:01:28 41 H ESP
144 Lopez Perez Aitor 13:04:41 27 H ESP
145 VIZCAINO GARCIA Pedro 13:05:35 47 H ESP
146 SALGUEIRO DOS SANTOS Maria Elisa 13:09:45 35 F POR
147 PAREDES PARRA Salvador 13:15:02 44 H ESP
148 ALBALADEJO GARCIA Jose Manuel 13:15:03 51 H ESP
149 GONZALEZ ARANDA Oscar 13:15:45 42 H ESP
150 Perez Borrero Juan 13:17:39 27 H ESP
151 CARRERA GALVAN Daniel 13:35:14 39 H ESP
152 TORRIJOS FERNANDEZ Ricardo Jose 13:37:26 39 H ESP
153 MENESES PEDRO 13:37:32 42 H POR
154 Navarro Angel 13:37:35 48 H ESP
155 TORRIJOS TORRENT Miguel Angel 13:37:45 39 H ESP
156 BRINGAS MARINAS Rafael 13:38:25 39 H ESP
157 DIAZ GOSZKO Ximena 13:39:44 29 F ESP
158 POZO Miguel Angel 13:39:45 42 H ESP
159 SANCHEZ MORENO Jesus 13:40:42 55 H ESP
160 LOPEZ TAPIA Pablo 13:40:43 23 H ESP
161 CASTELLON MORILLAS Jose Luis 13:43:56 43 H ESP
162 PEREZ MARTINEZ Jorge 13:58:36 27 H ESP
163 MORENO ABRIL Jose Maria 13:59:41 41 H ESP
164 NADAL SAEZ Alvaro 14:00:01 35 H ESP
165 ABAD BARRAGAN Daniel 14:00:02 38 H ESP
166 TORREGROSA ABELLAN Ana 14:00:03 33 H ESP
167 PENA VICTORIA German 14:14:17 46 H ESP
167 TOLINO CANO Maria Dolores 14:14:17 47 F ESP
169 MARQUEZ Francisco Javier 14:15:32 52 H ESP
170 CANCA AREVALO Carlos 14:15:33 46 H ESP
170 CHASTEL Sebastien 14:15:33 38 H FRA
172 ZAMORA PULIDO Nieves 14:15:43 40 F ESP
173 Matallin Civera Carlos 14:16:41 29 H ESP
174 TOLEDO RUEDAS Soledad 14:20:18 58 F ESP
175 ACEBAL BARRAGAN Jose Maria 14:20:23 46 H ESP
176 Vilchez Martin Vicente Eduardo 14:25:37 39 H ESP
177 CAMACHO MEDINA Javier 14:28:50 41 H ESP
178 FELTRER MEDINA Rafa 14:28:56 52 F ESP
179 GARCIA GARCIA Jesus 14:29:28 39 H ESP
180 MARTIN GONZALEZ Juan Francisco 14:29:29 41 H ESP
181 SANCHEZ BARO Juan Manuel 14:29:30 51 H ESP
182 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ Bernardino 14:33:17 40 H ESP
183 MARTINEZ PINO Samuel 14:37:32 35 H ESP
184 NOZAL FERNANDEZ Gonzalo 14:51:52 47 H ESP
DNF Ambrosio Valencia Pablo 42 H ESP
DNF ARAÑA MORENO Carlos 46 H ESP
DNF ARIAV Joseph 51 H GER
DNF BILLIS Caroline 37 F GBR
DNF BOTANA IGLESIAS Borja 39 H ESP
DNF Caballero Aceituno Jose Antonio 35 H ESP
DNF CALAFORRA CAPILLA Guillermo 45 H ESP
DNF CAMPOS MARTOS Miguel Angel 35 H ESP
DNF CARRILLO PEREZ Manuel 43 H ESP
DNF CEGARRA Felipe 39 H ESP
DNF CERMENO VEGA Jose Maria 45 H ESP
DNF CERVI JIMENEZ Antonio 49 H ESP
DNF CID SAPPIA Guillermo Francisco 51 H ESP
DNF CRUZ LARA Antonio 41 H ESP
DNF CUESTA PAZ Marco Antonio 40 H ESP
DNF DE LA TORRE MONTIEL Jose 31 H ESP
DNF DE LA VEGA Michelle 27 F USA
DNF De los Rios Francisco 35 H ESP
DNF DIAZ GOSZKO Antonela 26 F ESP
DNF DUENAS RODRIGUEZ Socrates Alejandro 38 H ESP
DNF ELENA GARCIA Carmen 47 F ESP
DNF FERNANDEZ DE CORDOVA Gonzalo 54 H ESP
DNF FERNANDEZ ENRIQUEZ Miguel Angel 43 H ESP
DNF FERRANDO SAN BARTOLOME Juan Antonio 47 H ESP
DNF FRANCO GONZALEZ RAMOS Antonio 46 H ESP
DNF FRISLAND Beatrice 40 F DEN
DNF GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ Manuel 51 H ESP
DNF GARAY Roberto 36 H ESP
DNF GARCIA ALDARIA RAMON 38 H ESP
DNF GARCIA DEL VALLE Javier 52 H ESP
DNF GARCIA MESA Jose Manuel 49 H ESP
DNF GARCIA VALERA Jose 34 H ESP
DNF GIL GONZALEZ Jose Antonio 49 H ESP
DNF GIL ORTEGA ELVIRA Raul 38 H ESP
DNF GUERRERO PAEZ Juan Miguel 27 H ESP
DNF GUTIERREZ DURAN Luisa 55 F ESP
DNF GUTIERREZ gutierrez Sales 46 F ESP
DNF HARROW Michael 56 H GBR
DNF ISIDRO TORREBLANCA Jose 39 H ESP
DNF IVARS BECERRA Juan Miguel 50 H ESP
DNF IZQUIERDO Sebastian Joaquin 61 H ESP
DNF JIMENEZ MARTIN Juan De Dios 62 H ESP
DNF LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Carlos Alejandro 30 H ESP
DNF LOPEZ GARCIA MORENO Antonio Miguel 38 H ESP
DNF LOPEZ LOPEZ Ramiro Ignacio 49 H ESP
DNF LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Manuel 45 H ESP
DNF LOPEZ TABARES David 38 H ESP
DNF LUNA Jose Antonio 38 H ESP
DNF MARTIN SERRANO Antonio 46 H ESP
DNF Martinez atanasio Ernest 47 H ESP
DNF MARTINEZ CAMPANA Francisco Jesus 35 H ESP
DNF MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Oscar 38 H ESP
DNF Martinez Martin Eduardo 36 H ESP
DNF MARTINEZ MEDINA Estivel 35 H ESP
DNF MARTINEZ SANCHEZ Diego Francisco 55 H ESP
DNF MESEGUER MANCEBO Antonio 39 H ESP
DNF MINARRO PENAS Juan Jose 38 H ESP
DNF Montesinos Benitez Pedro 35 H ESP
DNF MORALES CEPEDA Marco 45 H ESP
DNF MORALES DEL MOLINO Cesar 34 H ESP
DNF MORBEE Christophe 37 H BEL
DNF MORENO GONZNALEZ Antonio 41 H ESP
DNF MORILLO GUERRERO Ivan 24 H ESP
DNF MOYANO Eduardo 33 H ESP
DNF MUNOZ ASUNCION Clara 47 F ESP
DNF NAVARRO Emilio 40 H ESP
DNF NAVARRO EZQUERRO Juan Ignacio 39 H ESP
DNF Navarro Sanchez Jose Manuel 37 H ESP
DNF NAVARRO SANCHEZ Pedro Antonio 32 H ESP
DNF ORIENTE Juan Manuel 40 H ESP
DNF PALA CABALLERO David 39 H ESP
DNF Pattison Gary 31 H GBR
DNF PENA DE LA VEGA Juan 39 H ESP
DNF PEREJON PEREZ Antonio 36 H ESP
DNF PEREZ COMENDADOR David 30 H ESP
DNF PROFET Seth 25 H NED
DNF Rios Reyes Isaac 38 H ESP
DNF RODRIGUEZ CONEJO Toni 51 F ESP
DNF ROMAN RODRIGUEZ Jaime 43 H ESP
DNF ROMERO ESPINOLA Jose Ramon 40 H ESP
DNF ROS BORJA Alejandro 30 H ESP
DNF Rosado Rivera Juan 50 H ESP
DNF RUIZ GUTIERREZ Francisco 46 H ESP
DNF RUIZ ORTEGA Alonso 43 H ESP
DNF SALVADOR ARTOLA Damian 47 H ESP
DNF SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel 45 H ESP
DNF SANCHEZ GARRIDO Fco.Javier 36 H ESP
DNF SANDOVAL MIGUEL Isabel 46 F ESP
DNF SAYAGO PEREZ Jose Manuel 52 H ESP
DNF Serrano Garcia Ismael 56 H ESP
DNF SILVA Sara 44 F POR
DNF SOLER CASTILLO Maria Jose 37 F ESP
DNF SORIA MESAS Jose Manuel 39 H ESP
DNF SPANNUET Thomas 31 H FRA
DNF TAPIAS CHINSONJE Santiago 40 H ESP
DNF TORO GARCIA Fernando 33 H ESP
DNF TORRES RODRIGUEZ Victor 35 H ESP
DNF TOWNSEND Andrew 61 H GBR
DNF valls Jordi 38 H ESP
DNF VENEGAS LOPEZ Patricia 33 F ESP
DNF VIEGAS Francisco 41 H ESP
DNF VILAR Pau 26 H ESP
DNF VINUESA GONZALEZ Alejandro 26 H ESP
DNF Zdanowski Łukasz 27 H POL
Xicon