Official
ITRA Partner
Official
ITRA Partner
Create an account
or
Sign in
Sign in
Remember me
Sign in
Password forgotten ?
EN
FR
ES
Races
Race calendar
Race results
Race Map
Runners
Ranking
Find a runner
ITRA Performance Index
Insurance
Organizers
About ITRA
Discover Trail-Running
History
Values
Missions
Organization
National representatives
Safety
Eco-Responsibility
News & Media
Articles
Press Release
National League
About
National League Ranking
FAQ
Runners
ITRA Performance Index
ITRA score
Organizers
Event Information
Cazorla, Spain
25 May 2019
Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 2019
See another edition
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
UTBS
Maratón
Media Maratón
Maratón
Itra Points
Mountain Level
8
Finisher level
410
National League
-
RACE DETAILS
RACE COURSE
RACE RESULTS
Runner
Time
Race Score
Age
Gender
Nationality
1
VIEDMA MUNOZ ANDRÉS
3:43:28
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
BECOME MEMBER
277;
38
H
ESP
2
ORTEGA RUIZ Jesus J.
3:49:36
42
H
ESP
3
GIL GARCIA Jesus
3:54:03
43
H
ESP
4
FERNANDEZ SEGURA Francisco Tomas
4:05:55
38
H
ESP
5
GARCIA PERANDRES Esteban
4:11:55
32
H
ESP
6
COELLO SANCHEZ Juan Carlos
4:15:41
47
H
ESP
7
CONSUEGRA VIVO Pedro
4:16:29
33
H
ESP
8
LOPEZ ZUHEROS Ruben
4:20:34
31
H
ESP
9
CESPEDES Florencio
4:23:37
39
H
ESP
10
ROSA TRUJILLO Antonio
4:27:18
39
H
ESP
11
PALOMARES Javier
4:29:55
32
H
ESP
12
MARTINEZ RIZOS Francisco Jose
4:30:17
39
H
ESP
13
DOMIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Alejandro
4:30:19
41
H
ESP
14
GALLARDO CHICANO Moises
4:30:19
41
H
ESP
15
MORENO COMINO Juan Carlos
4:32:06
30
H
ESP
16
ESCALANTE GALLEGO Jose Daniel
4:34:15
45
H
ESP
17
comino cordoba Manuel
4:35:41
43
H
ESP
18
DIAZ DEL OLMO Jesus
4:36:23
52
H
ESP
19
CUEVAS VALENZUELA JOSE ANTONIO
4:37:00
42
H
ESP
20
GARCIA MARTIN Sofia
4:37:00
37
F
ESP
21
BERZOSA Juan Miguel
4:37:02
42
H
ESP
22
FELIP MARTINEZ Raul
4:39:41
40
H
ESP
23
ESPINOSA LOPEZ Angel
4:44:27
44
H
ESP
24
bergillos jimenez Rafael
4:45:51
41
H
ESP
25
RUIZ VAZQUEZ Javier
4:46:17
41
H
ESP
26
ORTIZ Antonio
4:50:40
37
H
ESP
27
SOLDADO LIZANA David
4:51:41
39
H
ESP
28
MILLA JOAQUIN
4:55:03
42
H
ESP
29
RUEDA HURTADO Alberto
4:58:32
43
H
ESP
30
BLANCO ALFONSO
4:58:34
41
H
ESP
31
HEREDIA NAVAS Jose Luis
5:01:42
45
H
ESP
32
Ramos Garcia Jose Javier
5:04:39
39
H
ESP
33
MUNOZ RIVERO Oscar
5:05:28
42
H
ESP
34
BOU FELIP Eloy
5:06:54
37
H
ESP
35
VIZCAINO Sonia
5:07:11
35
F
ESP
36
PEREZ ORTEGA Jose Carlos
5:07:16
26
H
ESP
37
GARCIA MARTINEZ Sergio
5:07:59
40
H
ESP
38
FABREGA MARTINEZ David
5:08:58
26
H
ESP
39
MARTIN MUNOZ Juan Jose
5:09:46
42
H
ESP
40
ARAGON MORENO Lurdes
5:09:47
45
F
ESP
41
GOMEZ MARTINEZ Miguel
5:10:17
50
H
ESP
42
Navarro Bastidas Hugo
5:12:08
39
H
ESP
43
NAVARRO TIRADO Alberto
5:12:26
39
H
ESP
44
HIDALGO LOPEZ Eduardo
5:16:20
32
H
ESP
45
GOMEZ PEREZ Juan Antonio
5:18:22
50
H
ESP
46
Castro Franco Ruben
5:18:48
42
H
ESP
47
GARCIA GIL Sergio
5:20:12
42
H
ESP
48
GARCIA CARMONA Javier
5:20:45
47
H
ESP
49
LOPEZ ROLDAN David
5:20:45
27
H
ESP
50
LOPEZ ALONSO Carlos Javier
5:21:53
45
H
ESP
51
MONTANO Jesus Manuel Garcia Montano
5:23:38
45
H
ESP
52
BURGOS CASTANO Jose Ramon
5:23:48
42
H
ESP
53
CARRASCO Mirian
5:24:01
43
F
ESP
54
PEREZ VALVERDE Cristobal
5:24:38
42
H
ESP
55
ALONSO PENA Carlos
5:25:13
51
H
ESP
56
REQUENA JOVER Fco
5:28:28
44
H
ESP
57
GALVEZ MILLAN Juan Maria
5:29:59
49
H
ESP
58
FENANDEZ GARCIA Miguel Angel
5:30:29
48
H
ESP
59
BOHORQUEZ GOMEZ Juan Miguel
5:31:28
39
H
ESP
60
GAISSE Cristina
5:31:47
46
F
ESP
61
NIETO DEL REY Jose Jesus
5:32:32
44
H
ESP
62
ROMAN VALDERRAMA Juan Diego
5:32:38
34
H
ESP
63
FRIAS MATEO Manuela
5:32:46
35
F
ESP
64
MORILLO Alberto
5:32:47
35
H
ESP
65
RUIZ PINEIRO Tomas
5:33:11
47
H
ESP
66
GOMEZ GARCIA Miguel Angel
5:34:15
45
H
ESP
67
MARQUEZ PADILLA Jose
5:35:01
59
H
ESP
68
LOPEZ VARO Manuel
5:37:00
25
H
ESP
69
DE LA CASA CANO Juan Carlos
5:37:11
46
H
ESP
70
VALDIVIA GALLARDO Jose Antonio
5:37:28
46
H
ESP
71
GALLARDO DIAZ Eco
5:37:50
34
F
ESP
72
MOLINA ARAGUEZ Alejandra Carmen
5:38:11
47
F
ESP
73
PEREZ CUMBRERAS Manuel
5:39:08
48
H
ESP
74
GARCIA JIMENEZ Juan Francisco
5:40:53
39
H
ESP
75
PULIDO BAENA Jose Antonio
5:40:53
41
H
ESP
76
MARTINEZ JURADO Miguel Angel
5:40:55
47
H
ESP
77
DIAZ SANTAMARIA Juan Sebastian
5:43:31
37
H
ESP
78
RAMIREZ AVILES Alberto
5:43:37
36
H
ESP
79
VILLAR CASTRO Jose Miguel
5:43:57
41
H
ESP
80
BERMEJO CUESTA Francisco Javier
5:44:43
51
H
ESP
81
SOLER BECERRO Manuel
5:46:17
52
H
ESP
82
GUINEA MAGANA Ana Maria
5:48:34
54
F
ESP
83
GARCIA ORTIZ Juan Carlos
5:48:37
40
H
ESP
84
VALVERDE RUESCAS David
5:49:12
32
H
ESP
85
VARON MORENO Miriam
5:49:22
38
F
ESP
86
MUNOZ GARCIA DE ALCANIZ Antonio
5:50:17
58
H
ESP
87
GONZALEZ SORIANO Sergio
5:50:45
42
H
ESP
88
GARCIA GUTIERREZ Jose Antonio
5:51:41
48
H
ESP
89
NICOLAS RINCON Rodrigo
5:53:51
33
H
ESP
90
VALLEJO PENDON Raul
5:53:58
41
H
ESP
91
Allen Craig
5:53:59
43
H
GBR
92
de las Heras Ortiz Pedro
5:54:19
53
H
ESP
93
del Rey Montesinos Fernando
5:54:30
49
H
ESP
94
LOPEZ PINAR Andres
5:57:24
36
H
ESP
95
Perez Casado Fran
5:57:25
36
H
ESP
96
ARIAS SANCHEZ Fernando
5:58:07
30
H
ESP
97
BAYONAS CERDA Jesus
5:58:08
35
H
ESP
98
OVALLE BECERRA Jose Antonio
5:58:09
48
H
ESP
99
miras Adrian
5:59:28
31
H
ESP
100
GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ Raul
5:59:41
42
H
ESP
101
LOPEZ GARCIA Ignacio
5:59:49
51
H
ESP
102
DIAZ FERNANDEZ Jose David
6:00:01
40
H
ESP
103
VELEZ POLONIO Ramon
6:00:46
44
H
ESP
104
FERNANDEZ HERRERA Francisco Javier
6:00:49
46
H
ESP
105
Escudero Sánchez Marina
6:00:52
29
F
ESP
106
DELGADO SANCHEZ Javier
6:01:54
33
H
ESP
107
RIVERO CABEZAS Maria
6:03:42
28
F
ESP
108
RODRIGO GALLEGO Fran
6:04:04
36
H
ESP
109
MARTIN ILLESCAS Miguel
6:04:05
40
H
ESP
110
Recio Berral Maria Jose
6:04:06
27
F
ESP
111
LORCA SANCHEZ Manuel
6:04:08
34
H
ESP
112
GONZALEZ ESCUDERO FRANCISCO JAVIER
6:04:33
22
H
ESP
113
CASASAYAS TALENS Javier
6:05:51
56
H
ESP
114
ALONSO SANCHEZ PINILLA Mario
6:06:08
48
H
ESP
115
JIMENEZ GILA Inmaculada
6:06:14
39
F
ESP
116
OCANA JUAN
6:08:37
35
H
ESP
117
RUIZ JIMENEZ Jose Antonio
6:09:00
54
H
ESP
118
NAVARRO SUTHERLAND David
6:10:32
38
H
ESP
119
ROMERO CORDOBA Juanfran
6:10:53
33
H
ESP
120
Bernat Puigserver Lluis
6:11:27
35
H
ESP
121
MORENO DOMINGUEZ Isabel
6:12:24
49
F
ESP
122
GONZALEZ GALDEANO Mariano
6:12:43
45
H
ESP
123
CARRION QUESADA Jose Juan
6:13:23
43
H
ITA
124
MARTIN CARLOS
6:13:31
38
H
ESP
125
SEGURA RODRIGUEZ Eva Maria
6:15:45
38
F
ESP
126
GONZALEZ CLU Jesus
6:15:48
44
H
ESP
127
MARTIN CABALLERO David
6:16:12
47
H
ESP
128
Monroy Espejo Guadalupe
6:16:59
39
F
ESP
129
APARICIO NOVOA Pedro
6:17:49
46
H
ESP
130
LOPEZ GOMEZ Jorge
6:17:52
38
H
ESP
131
Perez Aracil Abel
6:17:59
44
H
ESP
132
GARCIA DIAZ Ana Belen
6:18:00
38
F
ESP
133
FARNHAM Steve
6:19:21
49
H
GBR
134
GARCIA MARTINEZ Jose E
6:20:48
49
H
ESP
135
GARCIA GERMAN Nicolas
6:24:39
44
H
ESP
136
SANCHEZ BALSERA David
6:24:39
38
H
ESP
137
TAPIAS CHINSONJE Santiago
6:26:30
42
H
ESP
138
MERA OLIVA Juan Pedro
6:27:51
38
H
ESP
139
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Alicia
6:28:26
47
F
ESP
140
PEREZ RENEDO Juan Manuel
6:28:28
46
H
ESP
141
GONZALEZ PULIDO Jesus
6:28:35
35
H
ESP
142
CORTES CARMONA Miguel Angel
6:31:32
45
H
ESP
143
MUNOZ PORTALES Francisco Javier
6:31:33
52
H
ESP
144
LIZCANO ORTEGA Javier
6:31:40
37
H
ESP
145
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Sergio
6:31:41
29
H
ESP
146
CABRERA MORENTE Joaquin
6:31:51
39
H
ESP
147
ARIAS ALCANTARA Javier
6:31:51
40
H
ESP
148
MELERO BELLO ANTONIO
6:32:37
29
H
ESP
149
CUESTA RODRIGUEZ Agustin
6:32:44
32
H
ESP
150
MACHUCA PEREZ Jose Luis
6:33:08
47
H
ESP
151
CAMPANA JOSE ANGEL
6:33:09
49
H
ESP
152
MARTINEZ GUERRERO Francisco Joaquin
6:33:28
40
H
ESP
153
GOMARIZ ALIAGA Maria Del Mar
6:33:29
39
F
ESP
154
FLORES Juan Carlos
6:34:12
47
H
ESP
155
SASTRE MIRALLES Fernando
6:34:18
33
H
ESP
156
FERNANDEZ GIL Francisco
6:36:12
42
H
ESP
157
WESSELS Frank
6:37:00
33
H
NED
158
GONZALEZ VILLAR Alvaro
6:38:16
43
H
ESP
159
MARTIN Rafael
6:39:25
53
H
ESP
160
Ambrosio Valencia Pablo
6:39:25
44
H
ESP
161
GONZALEZ MORALES David
6:39:34
40
H
ESP
162
GONZALEZ ALBALATE David
6:41:38
43
H
ESP
163
FERNANDEZ HIDALGO Juan Agustin
6:42:15
59
H
ESP
164
COLL AMENGUAL Gabriel
6:44:45
46
H
ESP
165
ROVIRA PENA Francisco Jesus
6:45:45
42
H
ESP
166
MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Joaquin
6:46:38
33
H
ESP
167
VALENZUELA LINAN Javier
6:47:11
38
H
ESP
168
AMIGO Fran
6:47:12
34
H
ESP
169
MARTIN ASENSIO Julio
6:47:31
42
H
ESP
170
Esteve Flores Luis Enrique
6:48:26
49
H
ESP
171
PUERTO BERNAL Fernando
6:49:00
56
H
ESP
172
RUIZ LUNA Juan Pedro
6:51:21
41
H
ESP
173
DOMINGUEZ ALMENDROS Antonio Manuel
6:52:05
42
H
ESP
174
ORANJE David
6:52:11
29
H
NED
175
REYES GONZALEZ Francisco Javier
6:52:24
38
H
ESP
176
NIETO LOPEZ Miguel Angel
6:52:46
45
H
ESP
177
TIRADO SANTOFIMIA Francisco Javier
6:52:47
37
H
ESP
178
FERNANDEZ MARTIN Monica
6:53:45
48
F
ESP
179
fernandez zambrana Natividad
6:53:46
53
F
ESP
180
MENDEZ Juan Antonio
6:55:05
44
H
ESP
181
MORELL MIRASOL Raefael
6:56:32
42
H
ESP
182
ARIAS PENA Juan David
6:56:36
34
H
ESP
183
PLAZA OLIVER Juan Esteban
6:56:36
26
H
ESP
184
LOBATO MORENO Juan Jesus
6:57:07
30
H
ESP
185
ESCRIG CHIVA Ivan
6:58:10
39
H
ESP
186
COCA RUIZ Miguel Angel
6:58:30
47
H
ESP
187
ORTEGA RUIZ Sergio
6:58:30
46
H
ESP
188
GUERRERO PEREZ Manolo
6:58:30
50
H
ESP
189
VALVERDE MORAL David
6:59:03
33
H
ESP
190
JOSE ANTONIO Rodriguez Gallardo
6:59:14
47
H
ESP
191
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Cesar
6:59:14
49
H
ESP
192
Diego Lopez Juan
6:59:23
47
H
ESP
193
BORREGO Francisco Manuel
6:59:53
46
H
ESP
194
SAEZ RECIO Raul
6:59:57
41
H
ESP
195
ARIAS LOPEZ Pablo
7:00:05
44
H
ESP
196
LAGUNA DE LA LASTRA Christian
7:00:16
33
H
ESP
197
MONGE FERNANDEZ Rocio
7:05:11
40
F
ESP
198
DIAZ LOPEZ Benjamin
7:05:24
43
H
ESP
199
SALAZAR LOPEZ Pablo
7:05:26
40
H
ESP
200
BLANCA ANGULO Jose Manuel
7:06:37
39
H
ESP
201
RUSTARAZO FRANCO Paulino
7:09:27
45
H
ESP
202
DEL POZO Luis
7:11:45
47
H
ESP
203
MORALES SANCHEZ Juan Jose
7:12:44
41
H
ESP
204
PARDO SAENZ Javier
7:15:17
36
H
ESP
205
BENITO Juan Jose
7:16:30
62
H
ESP
206
MARTINEZ ARANDA Juan Miguel
7:16:30
49
H
ESP
207
Retamero Baz Antonio
7:18:13
42
H
ESP
208
SALVADOR SANCHEZ Jose Manuel
7:18:16
48
H
ESP
209
GAMEZ JODAR Jose Manuel
7:18:21
49
H
ESP
210
ORTEGA DIAZ Juan Eduardo
7:18:59
53
H
ESP
211
PEREZ MOLERO Dolores
7:19:31
50
F
ESP
212
BENITEZ CABANILLAS Juan
7:19:43
41
H
ESP
213
TABOADA GONZALEZ Jose Francisco
7:21:02
38
H
ESP
214
ENRIQUEZ ALMENDROS Jose Manuel
7:21:02
48
H
ESP
215
ROMERO CASTRO Antonio
7:23:08
48
H
ESP
216
CARRASCO MIHI Francisco
7:23:09
54
H
ESP
217
PENA RODRIGUEZ Ricardo
7:24:15
33
H
ESP
218
DIAZ NIETO Jose Luis
7:24:16
35
H
ESP
219
TRILLO PLAZA Francico Javier
7:24:17
27
H
ESP
220
CARRASCO MARTINEZ Juan Jose
7:24:19
40
H
ESP
221
OLIVAS MARTINEZ Luis Miguel
7:24:19
34
H
ESP
222
TRIVINO RAMOS Ana
7:25:24
49
F
ESP
223
CARDOZO MORA Cesar Andres
7:31:33
38
H
COL
224
VALENZUELA CALLES Jose Luis
7:31:55
49
H
ESP
225
RAMIREZ SALAS Virtudes
7:31:56
58
F
ESP
226
CANO JIMENEZ Juan Manuel
7:31:58
65
H
ESP
227
Alfonso Moreno Rafael Manuel
7:37:14
41
H
ESP
228
ARIZA FLORES Luz Fatima
7:37:33
50
F
ESP
229
HOGAN William
7:37:34
51
H
IRL
230
VEGA Belen
7:42:32
46
F
ESP
231
SERRANO MONTILLA Juan
7:43:00
39
H
ESP
232
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Juan Manuel
7:43:20
43
H
ESP
233
BERBEL NAVARRO Jose Amador
7:45:41
46
H
ESP
234
GALINDO HUERTAS Antonio
7:46:52
38
H
ESP
235
GALDON DIAZ Alberto
7:46:54
42
H
ESP
236
ARIAS LOPEZ Raul
7:46:55
38
H
ESP
237
GARCIA TORRES Alvaro
7:46:55
38
H
ESP
238
GARCIA MUNOZ David
7:47:48
36
H
ESP
239
NUNEZ MUNOZ Jose Antonio
7:50:30
58
H
ESP
240
RUBIO JIMENEZ Jaime
7:50:31
48
H
ESP
241
RUBIO JIMENEZ Paco
7:50:31
53
H
ESP
242
VELAZQUEZ ALVAREZ Jose
7:56:07
56
H
ESP
243
VERA MARTIN Florentino
7:56:07
45
H
ESP
244
COBACHO CARBONERO Rafael
7:56:07
33
H
ESP
245
GARCIA LOPEZ Manuel
7:58:41
39
H
ESP
246
MEDINA IMBRODA Jesus
7:58:41
42
H
ESP
247
MOLINA CASADO Jose Maria
7:58:43
40
H
ESP
248
AREVALO ROBLES Juan
8:00:30
47
H
ESP
249
DIEGO RIVERO Jose Vicente
8:05:30
47
H
ESP
250
GARCIA JULIA Antonio
8:06:15
51
H
ESP
251
PENA GONZALEZ Francisco Jose
8:12:28
38
H
ESP
252
MUNOZ DIANEZ Marco
8:12:28
42
H
ESP
253
CUE BENITEZ Jose Ramon
8:12:29
54
H
ESP
254
Escolano Saturnino
8:12:55
30
H
ESP
255
ROCA SEMPERE Juan Emilio
8:14:01
44
H
ESP
256
MARTIN Jaime
8:16:58
33
H
ESP
257
PEREZ PADILLA Ramon
8:29:36
43
H
ESP
258
MAGANO FERNANDEZ Daniel
8:29:37
43
H
ESP
259
MARTIN VELASCO Noelia
8:29:38
39
F
ESP
260
MORENO DOMINGUEZ Jose Florencio
8:29:39
50
H
ESP
261
HERRERA LOPEZ Javier
8:35:13
42
H
ESP
262
MESA SANCHEZ Ildefonso
8:35:16
48
H
ESP
263
MARTINEZ SALDANA Fernando Jesus
8:38:48
46
H
ESP
264
RUIZ GARCIA Jose
8:38:49
49
H
ESP
265
AVILES GOMEZ Pedro
8:40:41
41
H
ESP
266
SANTOS MOYA Carmen
8:40:48
44
F
ESP
267
CORUJO SIMAL Maria Luisa
8:42:14
53
F
ESP
268
GUZMAN PEREZ Juan Jose
8:43:43
53
H
ESP
269
GARCIA BALSALOBRE Juan Francisco
8:45:44
46
H
ESP
270
NAVARRO PAGAN Pedro Jose
8:45:46
46
H
ESP
271
AGUAYO JUSTICIA Miguel Angel
8:47:47
43
H
ESP
272
GARCIA LOPEZ Miguel
8:47:49
48
H
ESP
273
JARENO UBEDA Maria Del Mar
8:51:24
45
F
ESP
274
TISCAR MESAS Isabel
8:51:25
22
F
ESP
275
HERNANDEZ VALLEJO Pilar
8:51:26
55
F
ESP
276
CARVAJAL VINA Susana
8:51:28
40
F
ESP
277
MAQUEDA Pedro
8:51:28
58
H
ESP
Find us
Subscribe to our newsletter
Media space
Access ITRA's media space
> Terms and Conditions
> Privacy Policy
> Contact
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved