Event Information

 Omegna, Italy
19 October 2018 to 20 October 2018

Ultra Trail Lago D'Orta 2018

UTLO 82 Km

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
8
Finisher level
340
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 SALVETTI Carlo 9:56:41
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
202;
28 H ITA
2 PAZOS Diego 10:11:58 34 H SUI
3 ZURBRUGG Adrian 10:52:47 30 H SUI
4 MICHIELLI Federico 11:06:29 47 H ITA
5 GENTIAL Luc 11:20:57 39 H FRA
6 CAVALLO Fabio 11:30:15 34 H ITA
7 Pelizzari Marco 11:39:57 34 H ITA
8 BRAUEN Rene 12:22:40 38 H SUI
9 Matteucci Andrea 12:24:20 50 H ITA
10 SOGNI Luca 12:28:17 46 H ITA
11 DOMENIGHINI Herve 12:36:56 31 H ITA
12 TRISCONI Stefano 12:37:14 44 H ITA
13 GAMBARO Simona 12:38:26 44 F ITA
14 Piscia Riccardo 12:46:03 33 H ITA
15 HEISKANEN Mervi 12:49:53 35 F SWE
16 SCHNEEBELI Vera Nina 12:54:47 28 F SUI
17 TALLARICO Stefano 12:55:00 40 H ITA
18 KERSCHBAUMER Diego 12:56:34 37 H ITA
19 CASELLI Fabio 12:59:59 38 H ITA
20 BUGLIONE Davide 13:06:27 37 H ITA
21 RUBALDO Paolo 13:10:11 47 H ITA
22 MOLTENI Marco 13:15:49 33 H ITA
23 GUEGAN Elodie 13:19:13 28 F FRA
24 Sciberras Mark 13:20:57 38 H MLT
25 Tanskanen Kaisa 13:23:31 31 F FIN
26 Campbell Rory 13:26:12 48 H IRL
27 VERNET Thomas 13:38:22 37 H FRA
28 PLAVAN Marina 13:52:51 57 F ITA
29 Pesce Silvio 13:58:42 32 H ITA
30 DAHLGREN Anders 13:58:58 34 H SWE
31 MOSCATELLI Edoardo 14:11:37 29 H ITA
32 PIOVESAN Francesco 14:11:37 31 H ITA
33 JUOZAITIS Kestutis 14:17:55 33 H LTU
34 FERRI Andrea Pietro Paolo 14:18:27 33 H ITA
35 FATTON Christian 14:19:36 59 H SUI
36 SCHIAVA Marco 14:22:43 31 H ITA
37 CURIONI Francesca 14:27:29 46 F ITA
38 FONTE Alice 14:32:53 31 F ITA
39 AGAZZI Fulvio 14:34:05 32 H ITA
40 PENNISI Enrico 14:39:02 32 H ITA
41 MUSCIA Mirko 14:39:03 41 H ITA
42 BROUS Patrick 14:39:13 29 H GER
43 Vorti Alessio 14:44:21 27 H ITA
44 FORZANI Adriano 14:48:04 49 H ITA
45 NICETTO Matteo 14:53:21 41 H ITA
46 FALLACARA Rachel 14:54:18 47 F FRA
47 Dondi Michele 15:07:58 28 H ITA
48 CAPORALI Fabio 15:15:24 37 H ITA
49 STEFANUTO Marco 15:15:57 35 H ITA
50 VALSECCHI Pierre 15:25:55 55 H FRA
51 Romagnoli Davide 15:28:32 45 H ITA
52 PASCAL Davide 15:46:26 32 H ITA
53 MARTULLO Aldo 15:47:47 38 H ITA
54 Dal degan Stefano 15:47:51 37 H ITA
55 De Santis Fabrizio 15:48:47 45 H ITA
56 BRIGNOLI Roberto 15:49:39 31 H ITA
57 DZHANSHIEV Nicola 15:55:56 36 H ITA
58 Carrena Sara 15:55:56 34 F ITA
59 ZANDVLIET Cecile 15:58:19 34 F FRA
60 RICCIARDO Salvatore 15:58:20 39 H ITA
61 DI SANTE Donatello 16:06:39 39 H ITA
62 Gheorghica Adrian 16:08:35 37 H ROU
63 KONIG Bernd 16:09:40 48 H GER
64 GENDRE Gregoire 16:11:21 34 H SUI
65 TANSKANEN Tuukka 16:12:18 34 H FIN
66 Katargin Dmitrii 16:15:06 37 H RUS
67 ZANDEE Dirk Pieter Johannes 16:18:30 29 H NED
68 CATTANE Monica 16:23:01 44 F ITA
69 NANI Beatrice 16:23:05 35 F ITA
70 PLUMB Timothy 16:23:44 39 H GBR
71 BOBBA Gabriele 16:25:28 42 H ITA
72 PAULIAT Jeremy 16:27:26 32 H FRA
73 CARUSI Valeria 16:28:19 32 F ITA
74 CONSALVI Mirko 16:31:05 40 H ITA
75 GUIOT Andrea 16:31:55 45 H ITA
76 DEMO Maurizio 16:36:00 45 H ITA
77 FESTA BIANCHET Mario 16:40:08 53 H ITA
78 SEVERINI Daniele 16:47:00 43 H ITA
79 Puzakov Andrey 16:47:02 44 H RUS
80 COLOMBO Giuliano 16:49:52 48 H ITA
81 LOMBARDI Michele 16:51:37 48 H ITA
82 SCHIAVINI Federica 16:51:40 50 F ITA
83 BASSANELLI Veronica 16:53:36 40 F ITA
84 MAGONI Paolo 16:53:37 47 H ITA
85 PERACCHIOTTI Alberto 16:53:43 35 H ITA
86 Dahlgren Johan 16:54:49 44 H SWE
87 TESTINI Claudio 16:55:16 62 H ITA
88 JACKLE Pitschna 17:01:09 31 F SUI
89 ANGARONI Nicola 17:01:49 38 H ITA
90 FERRERO APRATO Gabriele 17:04:10 45 H ITA
91 FRESTA Roberto 17:05:01 38 H SUI
92 Biella Gianmario 17:07:33 52 H ITA
93 Bakun Ivan 17:07:56 24 H UKR
94 Crippa Andrea 17:08:20 37 H ITA
95 GIULIANO Federico 17:09:24 23 H ITA
96 GUSTAFSON Simon 17:10:36 44 H SWE
97 PFETZINGER Annick 17:10:39 57 F FRA
98 CANALI Paolo 17:11:37 36 H ITA
99 LODO Simone 17:16:32 38 H ITA
100 PORTA Simone 17:27:17 31 H ITA
101 MARCONCINI Massimo 17:28:45 37 H ITA
102 CHIODO Andrea 17:28:45 39 H ITA
103 BERTACCHI Andrea 17:32:03 45 H ITA
104 Pavarotti Federico 17:32:45 25 H ITA
105 Bonetti Marino 17:33:25 30 H ITA
106 TYPALDOS Dimitrios 17:34:01 47 H GRE
107 DUPRE Patrice 17:37:00 37 H FRA
108 Buscaglia Angelo 17:37:14 31 H ITA
109 CAMPI Matteo 17:38:31 43 H ITA
110 Sacchelli Elia 17:38:37 32 H ITA
111 BRIGNOLI Matteo 17:40:06 41 H FRA
112 Glucksmann Mattia 17:41:41 44 H ITA
113 SANTI Davide 17:44:00 39 H ITA
114 AMBROSINI Luciano 17:44:48 53 H ITA
115 De Dionigi Francesco 17:45:14 21 H ITA
116 Artoni Nicola 17:47:58 46 H ITA
117 ARTONI Sabrina 17:48:01 47 F ITA
118 FLAVIO Ilariucci 17:49:12 51 H ITA
119 ZAMBELLI Agostina 17:52:05 39 F ITA
120 RIGODANZA Patrizio 17:55:20 60 H ITA
121 BONDIONI Emanuele 18:01:20 53 H ITA
122 SPAGNOLLI Vincenzo 18:07:51 61 H ITA
123 PAGANINI Simone 18:17:43 38 H ITA
124 MOIOLI Andrea 18:24:28 36 H ITA
125 BERTERA Sandro 18:26:51 58 H ITA
126 GASTALDI Massimo 18:28:12 39 H ITA
127 PALMA Andrea 18:34:32 46 H ITA
128 NORIO Claudio 18:34:33 52 H ITA
129 GESSAGA Massimo 18:34:54 57 H ITA
130 LOPARDO Paula Lucia 18:36:59 33 F ITA
131 Garindo Paolo 18:41:07 43 H ITA
132 DURANTE Cristina 18:48:12 42 F ITA
133 BERTOLOTTI Gianluca 18:49:30 40 H ITA
134 Rossetto Mirko 18:49:33 - H ITA
135 BRUGNETTI Gabriele 18:57:44 23 H ITA
136 Asteggiano Franco 19:00:21 38 H ITA
137 COGLIATI Bruno 19:10:43 52 H ITA
138 ABIS Severine 19:12:44 38 F FRA
139 VARRELLA Michele 19:13:04 44 H ITA
140 BONANNO Carmelo 19:13:05 54 H ITA
141 GATTI Verdiana 19:16:37 27 F ITA
142 CARNE Daniel 19:16:39 29 H ITA
143 Hakulinen Anne 19:16:58 - F FIN
144 Grassi Samuele 19:17:11 47 H ITA
145 TREVISAN Sandro 19:22:02 43 H ITA
146 Goltz Thomas 19:23:17 39 H GER
147 CASTELLI Simonetta 19:26:35 56 F ITA
148 YOSHIDA George 19:26:42 - H JPN
149 FERRARIO Giovanni 19:30:20 49 H ITA
150 Anselmo Sara 19:33:36 44 F ITA
151 POMPELE Sergio 19:33:37 50 H ITA
152 ROBERTO Morlacchi 19:45:42 43 H ITA
153 DI GIORGIO Giuseppe 19:47:20 39 H ITA
154 DEMOULIN Cyril 19:49:09 45 H FRA
155 CHEN Carol 19:49:29 49 F ISR
156 UGHETTO Luca 19:50:35 43 H ITA
157 ZANARDI Carlo 19:53:02 47 H ITA
158 GASTALDI Abele 19:53:03 27 H ITA
159 PICCIOLI Stefano 20:25:31 45 H ITA
160 BESTIEN Julie 20:28:03 30 F FRA
161 ALASONATTI Pierugo Giuseppe 20:28:05 - H ITA
162 Colombo Gatti Beatrice 20:38:03 43 F ITA
163 ROTA Marco 20:38:19 45 H ITA
164 THERVILLE Cyrille 20:40:51 48 H FRA
165 Boucherez Kevin 20:40:55 37 H FRA
166 DI MARTINO Fabio 20:48:49 38 H ITA
167 MIRAMONTI Alberto 20:53:48 42 H ITA
168 ALBERTINI PATRIZIA 21:11:16 58 F ITA
169 BONANOMI Emanuel Morris 21:11:17 43 H ITA
170 Mosca Fabiano 21:27:29 33 H ITA
171 Berlinghieri Alberto 21:34:53 52 H ITA
172 BRONZIN Marco 21:37:37 35 H ITA
173 TARASCO Christian 21:37:37 35 H ITA
174 HENZELL Isobella 21:38:50 31 F NZL
175 HENZELL Margaux 21:38:54 29 F NZL
176 ACQUAFRESCA Paolo 21:39:54 31 H ITA
177 MAURI Matteo 21:39:56 33 H ITA
178 FERRI Tiziano 21:46:16 45 H ITA
179 Ivanciu Catalina 21:46:26 40 F ITA
180 FANTINI Ideo 21:54:32 69 H ITA
181 INCAUDO Matteo 21:55:12 - H ITA
DNF ARTHABER Franz 51 H AUT
DNF Bedetti Umberto 49 H ITA
DNF Cantarini Filippo 26 H ITA
DNF CASATI Roberta 43 F ITA
DNF EDWARDS Charlotte 26 F GBR
DNF FATTON Julia 46 F GER
DNF finch Emma 36 F GBR
DNF FORESTI Federico 55 H ITA
DNF GAIOTTO Loris 46 H ITA
DNF GAUME Michael 42 H FRA
DNF MCKAY Melanie 34 F GBR
DNF MOLOGNI Mirko 44 H ITA
DNF PINET Erik 42 H ITA
DNF PIROLA Simone 47 H ITA
DNF Razon Glenn 35 H PHI
DNF RIGOLIN Domenico 36 H ITA
DNF ROSSANIGO Christian 45 H ITA
DNF SAMSA Alessandro 49 H ITA
DNF SCHIAVO Romano 23 H ITA
DNF SCIFONI Adriano 47 H ITA
DNF TONETTI Emanuela Scilla 43 F ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved