Runner | Time | Race Score | Age | Gender | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLAR Ladislav | 6:11:36 |
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+ |
32 | H | CZE |
2 | Grygiel Marek | 6:18:48 | 42 | H | POL | |
3 | KOSMEDA PIOTR | 6:20:32 | 42 | H | POL | |
4 | NIKITINA Tatiana | 6:25:20 | 33 | F | RUS | |
5 | Baniak Marcin | 6:29:19 | 40 | H | POL | |
6 | GANIEVA Ajgul | 6:30:03 | 36 | F | RUS | |
7 | Grabowska Joanna | 6:34:41 | 39 | F | POL | |
8 | POROWSKI Piotr | 6:39:01 | 34 | H | POL | |
9 | Prokulewicz Tomasz | 6:49:00 | 38 | H | POL | |
10 | Tobera Lukasz | 6:51:28 | 39 | H | POL | |
11 | Demków Przemysław | 6:56:05 | 46 | H | POL | |
12 | NAMNI Olga | 6:56:14 | 33 | F | POL | |
13 | GARCZYNSKI Darek | 7:16:28 | 46 | H | POL | |
14 | ZAJAC Marcin | 7:18:50 | 38 | H | POL | |
15 | GRYNAGIEL Przemyslaw | 7:27:38 | 39 | H | POL | |
16 | SOCHACKI Grzegorz | 7:35:59 | 33 | H | POL | |
17 | SZLACHTA Tomasz | 7:36:02 | 33 | H | POL | |
18 | DZIEDZIC Krzysztof | 7:36:42 | 40 | H | POL | |
19 | Makowski Maciej | 7:45:37 | 54 | H | POL | |
20 | Sliwa Grzegorz | 8:04:04 | 34 | H | POL | |
21 | Paprocka Urszula | 8:11:13 | 28 | F | POL | |
22 | OLSZANOWSKI Michal | 8:12:17 | 41 | H | POL | |
23 | SCIESZKA Marcin | 8:15:10 | 31 | H | POL | |
24 | WIERZBA Michal | 8:16:59 | 33 | H | POL | |
25 | Quirini Ewa | 8:18:24 | 36 | F | POL | |
26 | SLOWIK Lukasz | 8:19:31 | 41 | H | POL | |
27 | NOCUN Michal | 8:21:41 | 33 | H | POL | |
28 | Walerjan-Rusek Agnieszka | 8:25:27 | 40 | F | POL | |
29 | STACHURSKI Pawel | 8:29:14 | 32 | H | POL | |
30 | SAJDAK Dominika | 8:29:47 | 31 | F | POL | |
31 | Socha Norbert | 8:30:34 | 35 | H | POL | |
32 | CIOCH Cezary | 8:30:36 | 38 | H | POL | |
33 | LASEK Leszek | 8:31:34 | 52 | H | POL | |
34 | WISZNIEWSKI Maciej | 8:31:45 | 45 | H | POL | |
35 | Migacz Dawid | 8:35:41 | 33 | H | POL | |
36 | Pawlik Jakub | 8:42:13 | 29 | H | POL | |
37 | LESNIAK Aleksandra | 8:46:17 | 27 | F | POL | |
38 | KORUS Magdalena | 8:47:00 | 37 | F | POL | |
39 | FRACZEK Krzysztof | 8:47:02 | 35 | H | POL | |
40 | ZABOROWSKA Halina | 9:00:48 | 54 | F | POL | |
41 | Deisner Daria | 9:02:10 | 34 | F | UKR | |
42 | WOJNAR Pawel | 9:06:08 | 32 | H | POL | |
43 | KUCZ Stefan | 9:31:48 | 62 | H | POL | |
44 | Cebula Pawel | 9:33:53 | 30 | H | POL | |
DNF | BRODZIK Piotr | 25 | H | POL | ||
DNF | DUSKI Filip | 33 | H | POL | ||
DNF | LUKASIEWICZ Marek | 34 | H | POL |