Na celowniku startowym wielu ultrasów może pojawić się UltraKotlina rozgrywana w 2024 roku w dniach 12-13 października, której trasa biegu wiedzie przez cztery pasma górskie: Karkonosze, Rudawy Janowickie, Góry Kaczawskie oraz Góry Izerskie. Do wyboru siedem dystansów: UK15, UK30, UK50, UK80, UK140, UK180 oraz UK Sztafeta.
UltraKotlina is a mountain marathon, which takes place on 12-13 October 2024. There are seven options to choose from: 15 km, 30 km, 50 km, 80 km, 140km, 180 km and a relay. The trails lead through 4 mountain ranges - Karkonosze mountains, Rudawy Janowickie mountains, Kaczawskie mountains and Izerskie mountains.
Runner | Time | Race Score | Age | Gender | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK MICHAL | 15:49:38 |
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+ |
38 | H | POL |
2 | GORZELANCZYK Jakub | 16:58:39 | 30 | H | POL | |
3 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 17:22:18 | 35 | H | POL | |
4 | BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 17:34:08 | 45 | H | POL | |
5 | WLOCHAL Robert | 18:37:08 | 38 | H | POL | |
6 | DUDZINSKI Przemyslaw | 18:59:16 | 43 | H | POL | |
7 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | 19:00:32 | 34 | H | POL | |
8 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 19:18:10 | 34 | H | POL | |
9 | Olczyk Grzegorz | 19:18:12 | 31 | H | POL | |
10 | DOSTAL Jan | 19:19:26 | 35 | H | CZE | |
11 | DANAK Przemyslaw | 19:53:10 | 45 | H | POL | |
12 | GORNIAK ANTKOWIAK Agnieszka | 20:20:35 | 43 | F | POL | |
13 | SLANDA Maciej | 20:22:36 | 37 | H | POL | |
14 | STYPEREK Jakub | 21:08:07 | 39 | H | POL | |
15 | ZIELINSKI Przemyslaw | 21:15:45 | 42 | H | POL | |
16 | GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 21:26:47 | 37 | F | POL | |
17 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 21:26:53 | 42 | F | POL | |
17 | BUK Slawomir | 21:26:53 | 40 | H | POL | |
19 | RYCERSKI Rafal | 21:29:11 | 38 | H | POL | |
20 | CYGAN Piotr | 22:02:40 | 52 | H | POL | |
21 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 22:10:30 | 34 | H | POL | |
22 | KLOSOWSKI Seweryn | 22:16:21 | 43 | H | POL | |
23 | KULCZYK Marcin | 22:32:29 | 44 | H | POL | |
24 | LOREK Adam | 22:32:35 | 43 | H | POL | |
25 | SIWON Ewa | 22:33:30 | 48 | F | POL | |
26 | TRZCINSKI Pawel | 22:36:24 | 41 | H | POL | |
27 | MALISZEWSKA Malwina | 23:09:45 | 41 | F | POL | |
28 | GREGOR Blazej | 23:39:51 | 35 | H | POL | |
28 | POPLAWSKI Krzysztof | 23:39:51 | 41 | H | POL | |
30 | GOLEBIOWSKI Piotr | 23:40:22 | 46 | H | POL | |
31 | IDOWIAK Lukasz | 23:40:23 | 38 | H | POL | |
32 | Rzucidlo Jakub | 23:43:18 | 37 | H | POL | |
33 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 23:48:39 | 36 | F | POL | |
34 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 24:07:31 | 38 | H | POL | |
35 | MORANSKI Pawel | 24:13:23 | 35 | H | POL | |
36 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 24:24:53 | 47 | H | POL | |
37 | KAMINSKI Daniel | 24:39:07 | 39 | H | POL | |
38 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 24:48:38 | 54 | H | POL | |
39 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 24:50:34 | 58 | H | POL | |
40 | KMIEC Wojciech | 24:51:06 | 34 | H | POL | |
41 | Zimniewicz Jacek | 24:51:25 | 43 | H | POL | |
42 | GAPINSKI Marcin | 24:57:12 | 45 | H | POL | |
43 | ANDRUSZKO Mariusz | 25:01:53 | 44 | H | POL | |
44 | GIBALA Marcin | 25:06:10 | 49 | H | POL | |
45 | Modliszewski Dariusz | 25:06:36 | 45 | H | POL | |
46 | WEGLOWSKI Maciej | 25:09:26 | 50 | H | POL | |
47 | JEDRASZEK Alicja | 25:18:18 | 43 | F | POL | |
48 | Muzolf Dorota | 25:18:57 | 43 | F | POL | |
48 | ZALEWSKA Kamila | 25:18:57 | 38 | F | POL | |
50 | KULGAJUK Michal | 25:18:59 | 37 | H | POL | |
51 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 25:30:04 | 60 | H | POL | |
52 | LECH Agnieszka | 25:37:14 | 43 | F | POL | |
53 | KROCZYNSKI Slawomir | 25:43:04 | 60 | H | POL | |
54 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 25:45:05 | 49 | H | POL | |
55 | ZAK Krzysztof | 25:53:41 | 32 | H | POL | |
56 | Wisniewski Artur | 26:15:35 | 46 | H | POL | |
57 | MACKOWIAK LUKASZ | 26:19:29 | 37 | H | POL | |
58 | SZCZEPANSKI Jakub | 26:21:48 | 49 | H | POL | |
59 | Monika Piasecka | 26:23:24 | 46 | F | POL | |
60 | MOLENDA Michal | 26:50:37 | 50 | H | POL | |
61 | Ochota Rafal | 26:59:24 | 45 | H | POL | |
62 | PRZYWARTY Przemyslaw | 27:00:44 | 49 | H | POL | |
63 | KULCZYK Marek | 27:02:08 | 42 | H | POL | |
64 | Budnicki Andrzej | 27:05:27 | 47 | H | POL | |
65 | GNIADY Krzysztof | 27:19:23 | 40 | H | POL | |
66 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 27:20:13 | 33 | F | POL | |
67 | KWASNIK BLAZEJ | 27:24:01 | 36 | H | POL | |
67 | SEK Maciej | 27:24:01 | 40 | H | POL | |
69 | OLSZEWSKI Rafal | 27:45:55 | 52 | H | POL | |
70 | SERKOWSKI Marcin | 27:47:23 | 46 | H | POL | |
71 | PAWLOWSKI Jacek | 27:51:12 | 46 | H | POL | |
72 | RACZYNSKI Bogusz | 28:29:07 | 38 | H | POL | |
73 | CZUBA Robert | 28:37:55 | 53 | H | POL | |
74 | WOJTASZEK Marcin | 28:48:32 | 39 | H | POL | |
75 | POLIWKA Mariusz | 28:53:06 | 48 | H | POL | |
76 | KOCOT Sebastian | 28:53:41 | 42 | H | POL | |
77 | DEKIERT Agnieszka | 28:56:36 | 41 | F | POL | |
77 | ZDANOWICZ Elzbieta | 28:56:36 | 47 | F | POL | |
79 | Oleszczak Piotr | 31:18:45 | 48 | H | POL |