Na celowniku startowym wielu ultrasów może pojawić się UltraKotlina rozgrywana w 2024 roku w dniach 12-13 października, której trasa biegu wiedzie przez cztery pasma górskie: Karkonosze, Rudawy Janowickie, Góry Kaczawskie oraz Góry Izerskie. Do wyboru siedem dystansów: UK15, UK30, UK50, UK80, UK140, UK180 oraz UK Sztafeta.
UltraKotlina is a mountain marathon, which takes place on 12-13 October 2024. There are seven options to choose from: 15 km, 30 km, 50 km, 80 km, 140km, 180 km and a relay. The trails lead through 4 mountain ranges - Karkonosze mountains, Rudawy Janowickie mountains, Kaczawskie mountains and Izerskie mountains.
Runner | Time | Race Score | Age | Gender | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WLODARKIEWICZ Dominik | 4:35:08 |
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+ |
45 | H | POL |
2 | KARWACZYNSKI Roger | 5:06:00 | 31 | H | POL | |
3 | Choma Katarzyna | 5:22:54 | 39 | F | POL | |
4 | GLOWACKI Stefan | 5:24:57 | 38 | H | POL | |
5 | Borkowski Mariusz | 5:25:29 | 31 | H | POL | |
6 | LESIK Krzysztof | 5:31:11 | 45 | H | POL | |
7 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 5:41:47 | 28 | F | POL | |
8 | Zakrzyński Paweł | 5:52:14 | 38 | H | POL | |
9 | BORDYCH Jacek | 6:00:08 | 50 | H | POL | |
10 | LISEK Andrzej | 6:00:43 | 33 | H | POL | |
11 | Visentin Eric | 6:03:02 | 42 | H | FRA | |
12 | ROZDOLSKI Pawel | 6:04:03 | 38 | H | POL | |
13 | PARA Przemyslaw | 6:07:19 | 39 | H | POL | |
14 | Apanov Andrey | 6:11:36 | 34 | H | RUS | |
15 | KSIEZAK Bartlomiej | 6:13:03 | 36 | H | POL | |
16 | OKON Lukasz | 6:14:28 | 40 | H | POL | |
17 | BIEN Magdalena | 6:14:38 | 40 | F | POL | |
18 | KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 6:16:10 | 41 | H | POL | |
19 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 6:20:48 | 35 | H | POL | |
20 | BORDYCH Andrzej | 6:20:49 | 45 | H | POL | |
21 | WLODARCZYK Jaroslaw | 6:23:40 | 44 | H | POL | |
22 | WIECZOREK Maria | 6:24:53 | 35 | F | POL | |
23 | SZMECHTIG GAUDEN Ewa | 6:28:42 | 46 | F | POL | |
24 | ZALEWSKA Agata | 6:29:34 | 38 | F | POL | |
25 | GORAK Wojciech | 6:29:40 | 45 | H | POL | |
26 | DYMARSKI Mariusz | 6:34:30 | 46 | H | POL | |
27 | WOJCIK Mateusz | 6:38:07 | 22 | H | POL | |
28 | Durkiewicz Tomasz | 6:41:44 | 48 | H | POL | |
29 | GESSLER Lukasz | 6:41:44 | 33 | H | POL | |
30 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 6:42:15 | 43 | H | POL | |
31 | SAMSON Robert | 6:42:39 | 41 | H | POL | |
32 | WOJAK Malwina | 6:44:10 | 33 | F | POL | |
33 | ZDANOWICZ Elzbieta | 6:45:55 | 45 | F | POL | |
34 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 6:51:17 | 50 | H | POL | |
35 | KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 6:53:02 | 49 | H | POL | |
36 | GRUPA Jaroslaw | 7:01:49 | 37 | H | POL | |
37 | ROZDOLSKI Jarek | 7:03:28 | 31 | H | POL | |
38 | Patronska Magdalena | 7:03:34 | 26 | H | POL | |
39 | ZAWADKA Darek | 7:03:44 | 42 | H | POL | |
40 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna | 7:04:07 | 41 | F | POL | |
41 | DEJA Dariusz | 7:04:09 | 43 | H | POL | |
42 | BURAKOWSKI Daniel | 7:05:27 | 36 | H | POL | |
43 | KAPICA Szymon | 7:09:00 | 37 | H | POL | |
44 | Osica Lukasz | 7:10:40 | 36 | H | POL | |
45 | ANNA Madej | 7:10:40 | 42 | F | POL | |
46 | WEGRZYNOWSKA NOWAK Anna | 7:11:43 | 38 | F | POL | |
47 | NOWAK Bartosz | 7:11:44 | 40 | H | POL | |
48 | Mis Mikolaj | 7:16:41 | 22 | H | POL | |
49 | KUBICKI Robert | 7:19:05 | 52 | H | POL | |
50 | CZAPLICKA Izabela | 7:22:49 | 39 | F | POL | |
51 | SYDOR Piotr | 7:25:59 | 49 | H | POL | |
52 | WALECZEK Slawomir | 7:25:59 | 43 | H | POL | |
53 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 7:25:59 | 41 | H | POL | |
54 | KURZYNSKI Michal | 7:28:41 | 34 | H | POL | |
55 | JANAS Dariusz | 7:28:59 | 34 | H | POL | |
56 | Nowak Kornel | 7:34:33 | 47 | H | POL | |
57 | Twardy Dariusz | 7:34:33 | 49 | H | POL | |
58 | MONIAKOWSKI Adam | 7:38:35 | 47 | H | POL | |
59 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | 7:40:15 | 43 | H | POL | |
60 | anonymous anonymous | 7:41:28 | - | O | FRA | |
61 | LUPKOWSKI Pawel | 7:43:02 | 39 | H | POL | |
62 | GAJDA Andrzej | 7:43:02 | 32 | H | POL | |
63 | SYGIET Andrzej | 7:45:48 | 44 | H | POL | |
64 | BUGANIK Magdalena | 7:46:30 | 41 | F | POL | |
65 | WOJTASIK Lukasz | 7:50:46 | 45 | H | POL | |
66 | BIALCZAK Tomasz | 7:51:34 | 41 | H | POL | |
67 | TOLOCZKO Lukasz | 7:52:56 | 36 | H | POL | |
68 | KOZAK Lukasz | 7:53:00 | 34 | H | POL | |
69 | MARCINIAK Anna | 7:54:26 | 44 | F | POL | |
70 | KATARZYNA Wolniewicz | 7:56:18 | 49 | F | POL | |
71 | MIROSLAW Lupa | 8:24:35 | 51 | H | POL | |
72 | KOLTOWSKI MICHAL | 8:25:01 | 36 | H | POL | |
73 | ZYTNIK Piotr | 9:08:26 | 48 | H | POL | |
74 | BUGANIK Tomasz | 9:08:27 | 44 | H | POL |