Event Information

 Mora, Sweden
23 August 2014

Vasaloppet Ultravasan 2014

45 Km

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 RYAPOLOV Roman 2:49:47
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
429;
32 H RUS
1 RYAPOLOV Roman 2:49:47 32 H RUS
2 NAVE Benoit 3:01:19 47 H FRA
3 BENGTSSON Henrik 3:07:40 36 H SWE
4 NORMAN Pal 3:09:45 45 H SWE
5 Gustafsson Johan 3:10:40 38 H SWE
6 BAZZANELLA Francesco 3:13:43 - H ITA
7 HAGG Jonas 3:18:27 28 H SWE
8 BERGMAN Kalle 3:23:33 - H SWE
9 PUTRUS Imad 3:24:29 - H SWE
10 JOHANSSON Daniel 3:26:00 35 H SWE
11 NILSSON Peter 3:26:07 40 H SWE
12 STRANDBERG Fredrik 3:27:37 31 H SWE
13 WHARTON Laird 3:28:05 38 H SWE
14 VINSTEDT Gloria 3:28:13 31 F SWE
15 HELSING Hanna 3:28:13 - F SWE
16 BODARE Daniel 3:28:25 34 H SWE
17 Modin Olof 3:28:50 25 H SWE
18 LERKEROD Kjersti 3:28:50 - F NOR
19 GRIGAS Mindaugas 3:30:46 44 H LTU
20 TOMIO Carmine 3:32:14 52 H ITA
21 HOGKVIST Erik 3:32:58 25 H SWE
22 IZINDRE Anne Louise 3:33:25 42 F SWE
23 FURU Mikael 3:35:09 26 H SWE
24 YTTERMYR Karl 3:35:11 24 H SWE
25 HAGLUND Niklas 3:35:37 38 H SWE
26 DROUGGE Kent 3:36:20 46 H SWE
27 SJOSTROM Per 3:38:32 26 H SWE
28 MOHLIN Johan 3:38:32 - H SWE
29 GULLANDER Robert 3:40:11 - H SWE
30 SODERLUND Kent 3:40:43 - H SWE
31 GRONQVIST Joakim 3:41:49 - H SWE
32 OSTLUND Caroline 3:42:21 - F SWE
33 GRIBING Niclas 3:43:16 27 H SWE
34 JONSSON Anders 3:43:20 29 H SWE
35 LJUNGGREN Erik 3:43:49 - H SWE
36 WIKLUND Ulf 3:44:41 51 H SWE
37 EKLUND Bjorn 3:45:52 42 H SWE
38 DAHLEN Mats 3:46:08 35 H SWE
39 SNIS Anders 3:46:43 31 H SWE
40 WESTLING Jacob 3:46:58 - H SWE
41 AXELL Alexandra 3:47:01 - F SWE
42 KORSKULLE Mattias 3:47:38 40 H SWE
43 FRISK Anders 3:47:55 51 H SWE
44 HARRSKOG Andreas 3:49:00 - H SWE
45 PERSSON Peter 3:49:31 46 H SWE
46 RIEMERSMA Gordon 3:51:10 - H SWE
47 ENGDEGARD Olle 3:52:10 - H SWE
48 NILSSON Maria 3:52:11 37 F SWE
49 HURST Philip 3:52:54 49 H AUS
50 AXELSSON Mikael 3:52:56 28 H SWE
51 NORD Valdemar 3:53:38 39 H SWE
52 DUDZIK Ireneusz 3:53:41 - H POL
53 DUDZIK Leszek 3:53:56 - H POL
54 NILSSON Mikael 3:54:05 28 H SWE
55 SPJUT Johan 3:54:07 40 H SWE
56 Kihlberg Magnus 3:54:36 42 H SWE
57 HAGSTROM Magnus 3:54:56 38 H SWE
58 DAHL Julia 3:54:56 21 F SWE
59 GOTTE Helena 3:54:59 - F SWE
60 KARLSSON Tommy 3:55:07 43 H SWE
61 MASCHMANN Mikael 3:55:07 35 H SWE
62 KAMPE Elias 3:55:22 34 H SWE
63 PERSSON GELIUS Morgan 3:55:25 - H SWE
64 ELVBORN Peter 3:55:32 48 H SWE
65 STYRBJORN Roger 3:56:25 - H SWE
66 EKELBERG Janicke 3:57:12 - F NOR
67 SVENSSON Emil 3:57:28 25 H SWE
68 FLINK Magnus 3:58:05 - H SWE
69 INGEBRIGTSEN Mette 3:58:20 - F NOR
70 MATSEKE Monica 3:58:29 44 F SWE
71 ANDERSSON Arne 3:59:06 59 H SWE
72 GRINDAL Hans 3:59:08 - H SWE
73 HULTEN Henrik 3:59:13 - H SWE
74 BLOMSTEDT Kenneth 4:00:50 38 H SWE
75 ERIKSSON Carin 4:01:18 - F SWE
76 FLINK Pontus 4:01:21 37 H FIN
77 FROSTBERG Anders 4:02:40 36 H SWE
78 BLOMSTRAND David 4:03:18 30 H SWE
79 MOBERG Niklas 4:04:05 31 H SWE
80 NOREN ANDERS 4:04:17 42 H SWE
81 FLINK Martin 4:04:49 29 H SWE
82 LJUNGBERG Thomas 4:05:41 - H SWE
83 JOHANSSON Marten 4:05:58 28 H SWE
84 GUT Mikael 4:06:13 30 H SWE
85 ZOCHERMAN Jacob 4:07:05 33 H SWE
86 ANDERSSON Martin 4:07:11 39 H SWE
87 ANDERSSON Magnus 4:07:19 32 H SWE
88 ZHELTOUKHOV Anton 4:07:22 31 H RUS
89 ERIKSSON Anders 4:07:41 50 H SWE
90 ROGO Fredrik 4:08:02 - H SWE
91 WALLGREN Jessica 4:08:06 44 F SWE
92 WIKDAHL Jonas 4:08:20 - H SWE
93 BLOMQVIST Markus 4:09:06 - H SWE
94 JONSSON Mats 4:09:08 40 H SWE
95 LINDGREN Malin 4:09:34 39 F SWE
96 BERGSTRAND Thomas 4:10:12 44 H SWE
97 COLLINS Brian 4:10:31 55 H USA
98 LINDHOLM Daniel 4:10:45 37 H SWE
99 LINDBLAD Mikael 4:11:18 - H SWE
100 RAPPU Johan 4:11:20 37 H SWE
101 AHLSTEDT Mattias 4:11:38 43 H SWE
102 UHRENHOLT Anna 4:11:39 53 F DEN
103 SVEDIN Jorgen 4:11:46 37 H SWE
104 ANDERSON Malin 4:12:13 38 F SWE
105 HEMSTAD Stefan 4:12:29 - H SWE
106 BJORK Johan 4:12:38 47 H SWE
107 DOVREN Sofie 4:12:38 49 F SWE
108 IVARSSON Per Olof 4:12:47 57 H SWE
109 KROMM Christian 4:12:48 36 H SWE
110 THOMASSON Mikael 4:13:17 39 H SWE
111 LINDBACK Mattias 4:13:22 43 H SWE
112 LONNSTEDT Minna 4:13:26 43 F SWE
113 BOXALL Andrew 4:14:15 - H GBR
114 Nilsson Peter 4:14:26 49 H SWE
115 MOBERG Elias 4:14:33 - H SWE
116 WALLSTROM Brita 4:15:23 45 F SWE
117 HANSEN GJERLING Linda 4:15:32 39 F SWE
118 Urgell Daniel 4:15:44 43 H ESP
119 FALK Veronica 4:16:05 50 F SWE
120 BRODD JAGESTEDT Jonas 4:16:08 36 H SWE
121 ANDERSSON Eva 4:16:40 - F SWE
122 STRAND Andreas 4:16:55 43 H SWE
123 DALQVIST Johan 4:18:01 - H SWE
124 HESSEL Thomas 4:18:18 - H GER
125 HAGGSTROM Malin 4:18:49 41 F SWE
126 BADH Patricia 4:18:52 39 F SWE
127 LJUNGKVIST Hakan 4:19:28 43 H SWE
128 HANSSON Peter 4:19:43 48 H SWE
129 JOHANSSON Tobias 4:19:46 37 H SWE
130 LINDBERG Pontus 4:20:08 27 H SWE
131 HEMSTAD Kerstin 4:20:40 - F SWE
132 RINGHOLM Jesper 4:20:46 - H SWE
133 HOLM Sammy 4:20:51 - H SWE
134 FLODIN Kalle 4:20:51 - H SWE
135 DA SILVA Christophe 4:20:56 36 H FRA
136 LINDHOLM Ingalill 4:21:06 - F SWE
137 GJERLING Mathias 4:21:27 43 H SWE
138 ANDERSSON Johan 4:21:36 28 H SWE
139 NORMAN Hans 4:21:38 - H SWE
140 ENSIKI Flavio 4:21:45 - H BRA
141 HAGGBLOM Per Ake 4:22:21 - H SWE
142 OSKARSSON Tommy 4:22:25 50 H SWE
143 ZAKRISON Urban 4:22:53 48 H SWE
144 ARVIDSSON Lina 4:23:04 - F SWE
145 ANDERSSON Sebastian 4:23:21 38 H SWE
146 ERDMANN Stefan 4:23:29 - H GER
147 KEMI Yvonne 4:23:48 50 F SWE
148 TINGBERG Sofia 4:23:54 - F SWE
149 GORREL Hans 4:24:26 51 H SWE
150 NORDELL Hans 4:24:29 35 H SWE
151 SPERL Monika 4:24:34 41 F SWE
152 CORRADINI Maria Rita 4:24:35 53 F ITA
153 BJORKLUND Ulf 4:24:50 - H SWE
154 GARDELL Peter 4:25:16 53 H SWE
155 GUNNARZON Johannes 4:26:14 21 H SWE
156 DAHLQVIST Henrik 4:26:18 - H SWE
157 SODERHOLM Daniel 4:26:20 - H SWE
158 DEKREON Christian 4:26:59 - H SWE
159 BACK Jocke 4:27:38 45 H SWE
160 NORBERG Inez 4:28:19 - F SWE
161 HENRIKSSON Per 4:28:33 51 H SWE
162 LUNDMARK Daniel 4:28:41 - H SWE
163 PERSSON Anders 4:28:53 57 H SWE
164 ANDERSSON Lars Eric 4:29:18 48 H SWE
165 FARAASEN Torbjorn 4:29:55 - H SWE
166 WISAEUS Per 4:29:57 - H SWE
167 BLOMSTRAND Peter 4:30:31 54 H SWE
168 BOLINDER Magnus 4:31:09 - H SWE
169 LINDBACK Carina 4:31:26 43 F SWE
170 ANDERSSON Andreas 4:31:29 36 H SWE
171 HAUGER Marianne 4:31:33 46 F NOR
172 MARJAVAARA Nina 4:31:36 - F SWE
173 TROLLVAD Mikael 4:32:08 - H SWE
174 BORG Hannes Carl 4:32:18 37 H SWE
175 SUNDBERG Anton 4:32:34 - H SWE
176 ÅSTRÖM Jesper 4:32:38 45 H SWE
177 GUSTAFSON Pierre 4:32:43 - H SWE
178 GUSTAFSON Pernilla 4:32:43 - F SWE
179 HOJER Sven 4:33:23 48 H SWE
180 FIKKERT Paula 4:33:40 49 F NED
181 GRANDIN Kristina 4:33:47 26 F SWE
182 JOLHAMMAR Jonas 4:33:48 36 H SWE
183 Andersson Max 4:34:01 22 H SWE
184 HADELL Anders 4:34:18 35 H SWE
185 STALLBERG Bjorn 4:34:21 63 H SWE
186 WENDT Martin 4:34:44 - H SWE
187 TROSELL Lars 4:35:02 - H SWE
188 INGVARSON Ann Louise 4:36:10 33 F SWE
189 VESPIGNANI Marco 4:36:20 - H SWE
190 FRANZEN Stefan 4:36:25 - H SWE
191 JOHANSSON Mats 4:36:55 50 H SWE
192 ASSARSSON Sara 4:37:03 40 F SWE
193 BJORKLUND HANSSON Johanna 4:37:26 30 F SWE
194 LARSSON Leif 4:37:47 - H SWE
195 LARSSON Ronny 4:38:15 49 H SWE
196 BIRGISSON Oskar 4:38:15 - H SWE
197 JIVEGARD Stina 4:38:23 - F SWE
198 ANDERSEN Elisabeth 4:38:23 40 F SWE
199 BRATLIE Knut Jorgen 4:38:50 - H NOR
200 SVAHN Jimmi 4:38:50 33 H SWE
201 KARLSSON Per Owe 4:38:53 - H SWE
202 LILJEBJORN Ulf 4:38:55 - H SWE
203 WEST Janne 4:39:23 31 H SWE
204 MILD Malin 4:39:23 - F SWE
205 ERIKSSON Per 4:39:26 38 H SWE
206 JOHANSEN Lars Rustad 4:40:15 - H NOR
207 MILDING Christer 4:40:37 56 H SWE
208 BJORK Magnus 4:40:59 45 H SWE
209 ANDERSSON Lena 4:41:08 44 F SWE
210 PERSSON Thomas 4:41:13 46 H SWE
211 ANDERSSON Lars 4:41:19 42 H SWE
212 CEPEDA Anatoli 4:41:29 28 H SWE
213 HEDBERG Elisabeth 4:41:39 54 F SWE
214 SVENSSON Johanna 4:42:12 39 F SWE
215 NORDGREN Marita 4:42:38 58 F SWE
216 SYNNERSTROM Mette 4:43:52 43 F NOR
217 BJORKMAN Kenneth 4:44:16 34 H SWE
218 OJESKOG Elisabet 4:44:22 35 F SWE
219 LARSSON Sarah 4:44:31 41 F SWE
220 CIURANA ALVAREZ Xavier 4:44:36 35 H ESP
221 ENGELKE Lisa 4:45:22 37 F SWE
222 SODERSTEN Fredrik 4:45:33 40 H SWE
223 SUNDBERG Mattias 4:45:33 35 H SWE
224 ERIKSSON Stefan 4:45:50 39 H SWE
225 KERSTIN Wolff 4:45:58 57 F SWE
226 SJOBERG Lars 4:46:40 59 H SWE
227 HUNNES Peder 4:46:47 58 H SWE
228 STORAUNET Edel Marie 4:46:52 47 F NOR
229 ENZ Andreas 4:47:05 - H SUI
230 FISKUM Martin 4:47:12 - H NOR
231 JANSSON Fredrik 4:47:26 43 H SWE
232 GREEN Andreas 4:47:26 41 H SWE
233 MANVIK Helle 4:47:41 - F NOR
234 ALANEN Kari 4:48:10 43 H SWE
235 SUNDBERG Fredrik 4:48:28 26 H SWE
236 BOSTROM Fredrik 4:48:43 - H SWE
237 GRANBOM Rikard 4:49:04 38 H SWE
238 HEDBERG Anna 4:49:10 36 F SWE
239 MILLBERG Linda 4:49:13 - F SWE
240 GUSTAFSSON Evakristina 4:49:22 30 F SWE
241 SUNDSTROM Andreas 4:50:18 - H SWE
242 GIOCONDI Peter 4:50:18 - H SWE
243 SJOKVIST Susanna 4:50:22 - F SWE
244 KOLD Mattias 4:50:26 41 H SWE
245 SODLING Malin 4:50:49 39 F SWE
246 GUSTAFSSON Pontus 4:51:01 31 H SWE
247 SUNDBERG Ulrika 4:51:05 32 F SWE
248 SJODIN Fredrik 4:51:17 41 H SWE
249 JOHNSEN Tom 4:51:28 - H SWE
250 FREDRIKSSON Sandra 4:51:42 27 F SWE
251 KARLSSON Fredrik 4:52:04 42 H SWE
252 JAXELL Sarah 4:52:49 - F SWE
253 OBERG Susanne 4:52:57 - F SWE
254 FRANSSON Hakan 4:53:39 40 H SWE
255 BLAD Jakob 4:53:43 - H SWE
256 PESTAT Christian 4:54:12 58 H SWE
257 PESTAT Elin 4:54:12 - F SWE
258 HANSSON Ida 4:54:21 25 F SWE
259 OLLS EEN Anna 4:54:22 30 F SWE
260 ARVIDSSON Magnus 4:54:43 - H SWE
261 NORELIUS Borje 4:54:51 - H SWE
262 STRANDBERG Veronica 4:54:54 32 F SWE
263 RUDZKI Filip 4:55:03 31 H SWE
264 SELERUD Mats 4:55:03 31 H SWE
265 SUNDSTROM Martin 4:55:03 31 H SWE
266 STOT Anders 4:55:07 49 H SWE
267 GABRIELS Maria 4:55:07 34 F SWE
268 PERSSON Robert 4:55:08 37 H SWE
269 LANKINEN Marjo 4:56:04 37 F SWE
270 ANDERSSON Peter 4:56:32 53 H SWE
271 CARLSON Ulf 4:56:32 47 H SWE
272 BLANK ABERG Anna 4:56:39 37 F SWE
273 ATTERSTIG Michaela 4:56:39 - F SWE
274 LINDELL Tina 4:56:42 35 F SWE
275 FAGERBERG Sofia 4:57:24 - F SWE
276 LARSSON Karin 4:57:29 49 F SWE
277 EHRENGREN RUBBETOFT Lisa 4:58:04 37 F SWE
278 LAAJOKI Topi 4:58:07 49 H SWE
279 SUNDBERG Jonas 4:58:09 49 H SWE
280 LANG Vivi 4:59:20 54 F DEN
281 HELLSTROM Mathias 4:59:28 34 H SWE
282 OLMATS Jorgen 4:59:40 46 H SWE
283 KRAWIEC Rafal 4:59:45 43 H SWE
284 SODERBERG Helene 4:59:47 - F SWE
285 ANDERSSON Oskar 5:00:01 43 H SWE
286 KARLSSON Niklas 5:00:21 39 H SWE
287 GERDSLING Niclas 5:00:52 40 H SWE
288 HANSSON Asa 5:01:09 40 F SWE
289 BACKSTROM Gustaf 5:01:11 - H SWE
290 ANDERSSON Stefan 5:01:26 36 H SWE
291 BRONDER Axel 5:03:20 27 H SUI
292 ANDERSSON Niclas 5:04:21 44 H SWE
293 TRULSSON Adam 5:04:58 - H SWE
294 HUGOSON Berit 5:06:13 54 F SWE
295 HEDLUND Annie 5:07:18 59 F SWE
296 LARSSON Peter 5:07:37 49 H SWE
297 ANDERSSON Hanna 5:07:45 24 F SWE
298 KARLSSON Thomas 5:07:56 37 H SWE
299 SJOBERG Mats 5:08:54 44 H SWE
300 TEG Mari 5:08:54 - F SWE
301 JAKOBSSON Suzan 5:08:59 30 F SWE
302 ENELL Johan 5:09:00 34 H SWE
303 LINDEBERG Therese 5:09:56 - F SWE
304 OSTERLUND Andreas 5:11:10 - H SWE
305 FRANSSON Hakan 5:11:31 40 H SWE
306 FRISEN Magnus 5:12:35 - H SWE
307 FRISEN Pia 5:12:35 - F SWE
308 AITTOLA Antti 5:13:22 - H SWE
309 BORGENSTIERNA Anders 5:13:53 48 H SWE
310 ISEGRAN BERGANDER Mattias 5:14:47 36 H SWE
311 GYULAI Lena 5:14:47 - F SWE
312 ANDER Rebecca 5:15:33 - F SWE
313 NORDSTROM Emma 5:15:33 - F SWE
314 ALNEBRING Robert 5:15:51 56 H SWE
315 LENNARTSSON Jim 5:17:23 - H SWE
316 DANNENBERG Edward 5:17:45 50 H SWE
317 DANNENBERG Agnete 5:17:45 50 F SWE
318 HILLRING Anders 5:17:52 - H SWE
319 NILSSON Fredrik 5:19:59 40 H SWE
320 LARSSON Anette 5:21:17 44 F SWE
321 CARLSSON Robert 5:21:32 40 H SWE
322 JANSSON Ulrika 5:21:33 35 F SWE
323 SOTO Mikael 5:21:45 51 H SWE
324 BLOMDAHL Anna 5:21:53 40 F SWE
325 VINCENT Tina 5:22:11 43 F SWE
326 SMEDS Josefin 5:22:24 27 F SWE
327 STOLLMAN Pia 5:22:30 51 F SWE
328 ANDERSSON Lotta 5:22:54 52 F SWE
329 BRAHM Carl Otto 5:23:04 40 H SWE
330 EDVINSSON Mariana 5:23:04 36 F SWE
331 OJANEN Kjell Otto 5:23:16 - H SWE
332 ELFTORP Bjorn 5:23:16 - H SWE
333 LEDIN Peter 5:23:30 - H SWE
334 UDD Monika 5:23:30 65 F SWE
335 OLSEN Morgan 5:23:31 51 H SWE
336 PETTERSSON Mikael 5:23:32 35 H SWE
337 ERIKSSON Maria 5:23:47 37 F SWE
338 ANTEFELT Tobias 5:24:24 - H SWE
339 EVENBLIJ Frans 5:24:55 - H NED
340 LARSSON Kristina 5:25:31 36 F SWE
341 ERIKSEN Havard Olerud 5:25:57 39 H NOR
342 RASMUSSEN Lone 5:26:55 51 F DEN
343 DORENBERG Rainer 5:27:04 54 H SWE
344 THOMASSON Annelie 5:27:13 36 F SWE
345 HENERYD Erik 5:27:16 - H SWE
346 KLINGBJER Mikael 5:27:56 - H SWE
347 MELIN Maria 5:27:57 - F SWE
348 KRAGERUP Tina 5:28:31 44 F DEN
349 OLSEN Asa 5:30:04 49 F SWE
350 BACKMAN Goran 5:31:49 - H SWE
351 DAVIDSSON Jonas 5:32:06 44 H SWE
352 ASTROM Mikael 5:33:04 63 H SWE
353 HENRIKSSON Therese 5:34:03 37 F SWE
354 HOFFBERG Linda 5:34:04 34 F SWE
355 LARSSON Ulf 5:34:29 54 H SWE
356 HEGERBERG Tor Arve 5:34:32 - H NOR
357 AXELSSON Jennie 5:34:45 42 F SWE
358 ANDERSSON Roger 5:35:13 44 H SWE
359 HOLM Thomas 5:35:30 46 H CAN
360 ELMSJO Bengt 5:36:46 52 H SWE
361 ELMSJO Viktor 5:36:46 23 H SWE
362 PLOGMARK Ida 5:38:54 33 F SWE
363 LILJEBJORN Caroline 5:39:33 - F SWE
364 DAVIDSSON Ulf 5:41:48 - H SWE
365 PETERSSON Daniel 5:42:42 33 H SWE
366 CHESHIRE Kathleen 5:44:28 - F IRL
367 SJOGREN Henning 5:44:57 - H SWE
368 OSTERBERG Lennart 5:45:59 - H SWE
369 MACURAN Marcos Antonio 5:46:00 - H SWE
370 HELD Peter 5:46:39 52 H SWE
371 KOLSETH Helene 5:47:27 51 F SWE
372 WILZEN Daniel 5:47:53 41 H SWE
373 LARSSON Michael 5:47:53 47 H SWE
374 EDMAN Kent 5:48:31 - H SWE
375 POGGEL NILSSON Larissa 5:49:14 - F SWE
376 LARSSON Erik 5:49:30 30 H SWE
377 LINDHOLM Olof 5:50:24 - H SWE
378 HVITFELDT Per Owe 5:53:54 71 H SWE
379 ARLIG Lajla 5:54:46 50 F SWE
380 EDENHORN Britt Marie 5:54:57 - F SWE
381 NORDLUND Moa 5:56:04 - F SWE
382 NYGARDH LUNDHAG Elisabeth 5:57:03 58 F SWE
383 SVEDELL Asa 5:57:05 - F SWE
384 BRYNGELSON Ola 5:57:06 66 H SWE
385 BERG Anna Stina 5:57:06 48 F SWE
386 TENGMARK Bengt Olov 5:57:07 - H SWE
387 ERIKSSON Lars 5:57:57 56 H SWE
388 SODERBERG Stefan 5:58:57 - H SWE
389 SODERBERG Jeanette 5:58:57 - F SWE
390 BERLIN Maria 5:59:08 - F SWE
391 DUVSKOG Emma 6:03:38 39 F SWE
392 ANDERSSON Vania 6:03:40 67 F SWE
393 HILDESTAD Mathias Rohmann 6:04:54 27 H DEN
394 SCHIPPER Sjaak 6:05:51 66 H NED
395 HAAK VD Liesbeth 6:05:51 - F NED
396 IVARSSON Linda 6:08:27 35 F SWE
397 ODUNG Susanne 6:09:07 43 F SWE
398 LINDQVIST Tobias 6:11:25 - H SWE
399 ULLBERG Ulla 6:12:48 57 F SWE
400 LACANDLER Thomas 6:16:15 62 H SWE
401 ENGKVIST Monica 6:16:15 58 F SWE
402 GALLSTAD Goran 6:17:02 53 H SWE
403 PETTERSSON Krister 6:17:19 - H SWE
404 BURTUS PETTERSSON Maria 6:17:19 - F SWE
405 LUNDIN Carl Mikael 6:18:36 49 H DEN
406 FAHLANDER Olav 6:19:21 - H SWE
407 NORDEN Andrea 6:19:47 - F SWE
408 NORDEN Karin 6:19:47 - F SWE
409 TARNLUND Kia 6:20:41 40 F SWE
410 IRESTEDT Emelie 6:20:41 - F NOR
411 LING Julia 6:22:59 - F SWE
412 RENSTROM Stina 6:23:03 57 F SWE
413 JANSSON Johan 6:23:14 - H SWE
414 VLIEG Joop 6:25:24 - H NED
415 GIJZENIJ Birgit 6:25:24 54 H NED
416 NILSSON Ragnar 6:31:02 67 H SWE
417 ERMANBRIKS FONSECA Jacob 6:31:07 38 H SWE
418 PERSSON Jeanette 6:35:13 49 F SWE
419 CEDERLUND Rio 6:35:44 - F SWE
420 OSTNELL Mats 6:41:40 50 H SWE
421 OSTNELL Anneli 6:41:40 - F SWE
422 GRAHAM Christina 7:38:25 - F SWE
423 REINHOLD Thomas 7:54:08 42 H SWE
424 ZINGMAR Sofia 7:54:08 - F SWE
425 PERSSON Sofie 8:09:55 23 F SWE
426 JANSSON Ingemar 8:09:57 - H SWE
427 ANDERSSON Maria 8:20:03 25 F SWE
428 PERSSON Lena 8:38:52 50 F SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved