Event Information

 Mora, Sweden
18 August 2018

Vasaloppet Ultravasan 2018

45 Km

Itra Points
2
Mountain Level
1
Finisher level
190
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 NILSSON David 2:39:33
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
802;
31 H SWE
2 ROSDAL Linus 2:40:39 26 H SWE
3 OLSSON Elov 2:45:40 29 H SWE
4 ERIKSSON Fredrik 2:49:57 41 H SWE
5 RUDBERG Pontus 3:01:59 47 H SWE
6 RING Lisa 3:03:00 25 F SWE
7 BERGSTROM Oscar 3:04:28 33 H SWE
8 JOHANSSON Torbjorn 3:04:53 46 H SWE
9 SAND Daniel 3:08:21 38 H SWE
10 NILSSON Peter 3:09:19 26 H SWE
11 GUSTAFSSON Johan 3:11:28 50 H SWE
12 BJORKLUND Lars 3:11:55 34 H SWE
13 NUNIGE Jasmin 3:12:41 45 F SUI
14 SEGELBERG Eric 3:13:29 34 H SWE
15 BODARE Daniel 3:15:10 38 H SWE
16 BYHLINDER Sofia 3:15:22 34 F SWE
17 LARSSON Daniel 3:19:04 48 H SWE
18 VILEMYR Rikard 3:19:56 36 H SWE
19 OLSSON Jan Erik 3:21:37 32 H SWE
20 NILVER Patrik 3:24:54 35 H SWE
21 LARSSON Camilla 3:25:51 43 F SWE
22 Wynne Brian 3:27:05 34 H IRL
23 BLECKO David 3:27:17 28 H SWE
24 NILSSON Annika 3:27:35 39 F SWE
25 DIEPHUIS Anders 3:28:17 47 H SWE
26 LINDGREN Torgil 3:28:28 41 H SWE
27 MOSSBERG Magnus 3:30:44 47 H SWE
28 KLEVMAR VANDER Petra 3:31:26 50 F SWE
29 ZIEGLER Ingrid 3:31:50 42 F SWE
30 VIKSTROM Jacob 3:34:06 35 H SWE
31 HELLSTEN Liselotte 3:34:07 32 F SWE
32 MARTINSSON Jorgen 3:35:20 55 H SWE
33 DORN Robert 3:36:36 39 H SWE
34 MAHE Marc 3:38:16 48 H FRA
35 LEEK Mikael 3:38:37 47 H SWE
36 BJURELAND William 3:39:25 31 H SWE
37 LOVKVIST Jonne 3:40:02 42 H SWE
38 NILSSON Maria 3:40:21 34 F SWE
39 HOLM Sara 3:40:47 23 F SWE
40 KAATI Per Erik 3:41:19 50 H SWE
41 FRIBERG Bjorn 3:41:34 30 H SWE
42 WIKMAN Ingemar 3:41:42 48 H SWE
43 Kihlberg Magnus 3:41:46 46 H SWE
44 CLAESSON Par 3:41:47 37 H SWE
45 TOMIO Carmine 3:42:31 56 H ITA
46 ENGSTROM Karl 3:43:39 37 H SWE
47 KO Kyungduck 3:43:43 32 H KOR
48 FERNSTROM Helena 3:43:47 40 F SWE
49 LARSSON Annelie 3:44:25 39 F SWE
50 KYYRONEN Anne 3:44:38 42 F SWE
51 NILSSON Andreas 3:44:41 44 H SWE
52 BERGKVIST David 3:45:25 38 H SWE
53 LARSSON Joel 3:46:16 34 H SWE
54 FORSGREN Anders 3:47:22 51 H SWE
55 KARLSSON Ola 3:47:50 34 H SWE
56 WAHLBERG Thor 3:48:54 60 H SWE
57 WIKLUND Ulf 3:49:16 56 H SWE
58 LUNDELL Hampus 3:49:26 27 H SWE
59 SUND Tommy 3:50:00 33 H SWE
60 DAHLBERG Marcus 3:50:52 34 H SWE
61 BOSTROM Anders 3:51:47 39 H SWE
62 LINDQVIST Erik 3:51:49 37 H SWE
63 UUSITALO Mikael 3:52:07 48 H SWE
64 JONSSON Thomas 3:52:18 37 H SWE
65 LIDWALL Eric 3:52:39 36 H SWE
66 TORSTENSSON Johannes 3:53:19 46 H SWE
67 LOVGREN Liselott 3:53:19 39 F SWE
68 VAN AKEN Bas 3:54:03 45 H NED
69 ANDERSSON Jonas 3:54:22 39 H SWE
70 BJORKLUND Marcus 3:54:44 35 H SWE
71 WAHLSTEDT Jonas 3:54:52 41 H SWE
72 LJUNG Johan 3:56:35 28 H SWE
73 BROMS Emelie 3:56:40 26 F SWE
74 JOHANSSON Lars 3:57:33 60 H SWE
75 KARLSSON Jorgen 3:57:45 55 H SWE
76 GUSTAVSSON Mattias 3:57:50 29 H SWE
77 JACOBSSON Maria 3:57:50 37 F SWE
78 HEDLUND Johan 3:58:00 46 H SWE
79 HOFFMANN Mandana 3:59:11 21 F GER
80 YE Sangkuk 3:59:23 33 H KOR
81 LERJEFELT Adina 3:59:48 29 F SWE
82 OLSSON Emma 4:00:06 23 F SWE
83 CONRADSON Joacim 4:00:14 39 H SWE
84 ALM NORDQVIST Rickard 4:00:20 48 H SWE
85 GABRIELSSON Niklas 4:01:14 41 H SWE
86 SAXVALL Maria 4:01:49 36 F SWE
87 WALLIN Johan 4:02:26 36 H SWE
88 LARSSON Henrik 4:02:26 41 H SWE
89 BERG Nick 4:02:36 19 H SWE
90 AURDAL Ingvild 4:03:06 45 F NOR
91 STARK Magnus 4:03:29 32 H SWE
92 NYBERG Karolina 4:03:39 34 F SWE
93 WESTIN Anders 4:03:58 43 H SWE
94 Andersson Oskar 4:03:58 31 H SWE
95 KINDSTROMMER Johan 4:04:16 35 H SWE
96 MAGNUSSON Ingemar 4:04:30 51 H SWE
97 BERANGER Camille 4:05:17 23 F FRA
98 BIORS Susanne 4:05:28 42 F SWE
99 WELLERT Per 4:05:31 51 H SWE
100 NISES Emma 4:06:07 35 F SWE
101 BACKMAN Kenneth 4:06:10 52 H SWE
102 JOSEFSSON Sigrid 4:06:15 33 F SWE
103 HUSELIUS Lotta 4:07:13 44 F SWE
104 BJORKLUND Lena 4:07:42 38 F SWE
105 SILJESVARD Linnea 4:08:01 38 F SWE
106 STENMAN Erik 4:08:33 39 H SWE
107 ANDERSSON Sofia 4:08:46 30 F SWE
108 WILHELMSSON Annika 4:10:49 48 F SWE
109 VARTIA Hanna 4:10:57 38 F SWE
110 FORSBERG Therese 4:11:12 36 F SWE
111 ERIKSSON Johan 4:12:00 28 H SWE
112 OLSSON Jan 4:12:13 48 H SWE
113 ANDERSSON Tomas 4:12:15 46 H SWE
114 HALLDIN Jorgen 4:12:54 39 H SWE
115 BENGTSSON Peter 4:13:03 49 H SWE
116 WARD Per Eric 4:13:06 52 H SWE
117 WINANDER SCHONNING Christoffer 4:13:32 27 H SWE
118 SCHULZ Johan 4:13:35 45 H SWE
119 RUNE Joel 4:13:40 17 H SWE
120 KOLSTAD Kim Borge 4:14:13 37 H NOR
121 ENGER Jonas 4:14:25 52 H SWE
122 GARDHAGEN Ulf 4:14:25 53 H SWE
123 JOHANSSON Malin 4:14:34 35 F SWE
124 JOHANSSON Pauline 4:14:46 42 F SWE
125 OLSSON Anders 4:14:58 56 H SWE
126 LINDSTROM Petter 4:15:03 33 H SWE
127 ERIKSSON Lars 4:15:49 60 H SWE
128 NILSSON Hanna 4:15:49 28 F SWE
129 GEORGSSON Frida 4:15:50 26 F SWE
130 BOEYE Evert 4:16:01 45 H SWE
131 LEVD Emma 4:16:35 34 F SWE
132 Smolle Jurgen 4:16:40 52 H SWE
133 BJORNBERG Carl 4:16:46 42 H SWE
134 LINDQVIST Tor 4:16:56 43 H SWE
135 SODERSTROM Roberth 4:18:23 47 H SWE
136 MARKUSSON Christoffer 4:18:34 34 H SWE
137 EDVINSSON Bjorn 4:18:49 47 H SWE
138 JERNQVIST Arvid 4:18:58 28 H SWE
139 SCHRODER Stephan 4:19:36 39 H SWE
140 THEOREN Tommy 4:19:42 46 H SWE
141 ERKERSSON Marie Olers 4:19:44 45 F SWE
142 SALEBY Alexander 4:19:58 31 H SWE
143 THORSELL Jerker 4:20:01 45 H SWE
144 WAHLSTEDT Anna 4:20:05 42 F SWE
145 NYKVIST Peter 4:20:22 45 H SWE
146 SKOOG Richard 4:20:46 37 H SWE
147 CHMUROVSKY Petr 4:20:54 30 H CZE
148 TAGESSON Kristoffer 4:21:00 33 H SWE
149 ANDERSSON Josefin 4:21:00 32 F SWE
150 LJUNGSTEDT Linda 4:21:19 41 F SWE
151 AHLSTEDT Mattias 4:21:56 47 H SWE
152 SUNDBERG Karina 4:22:12 48 F SWE
153 ANDERSSON Victor 4:22:39 23 H SWE
154 NYREROD Simon 4:23:00 27 H SWE
155 LINGVALL Jenny 4:23:06 34 F SWE
156 FLINTA Gabriel 4:23:08 21 H SWE
157 AKERBLOM Ulla Maria 4:23:23 37 F SWE
158 KARLSSON Anders 4:23:25 37 H SWE
159 BROOME Emil 4:23:29 30 H SWE
160 RINGH David 4:23:46 38 H SWE
161 WAHLGREN Fredrik 4:23:51 51 H SWE
162 KARLSSON Annika 4:23:53 49 F SWE
163 FROJD Johan 4:23:58 46 H SWE
164 BOVIN Christina 4:24:08 49 F SWE
165 BJORK Peter 4:24:10 45 H SWE
166 KUYLENSTJERNA Julia 4:24:11 26 F SWE
167 HOLMBERG Anna 4:24:23 56 F SWE
168 NORBERG Helena 4:24:38 45 F SWE
169 LARSSON Daniel 4:25:34 41 H SWE
170 HEENS Lisa 4:25:55 26 F SWE
171 GUSTAFSSON Mats 4:26:03 49 H SWE
172 WAARA Emil 4:26:16 43 H SWE
173 SANNES Per 4:26:21 47 H SWE
174 NILSSON Fjalar 4:26:36 66 H FIN
175 NOREMARK Tomas 4:26:54 37 H SWE
176 Viktorsson Karolina 4:27:02 43 F SWE
177 GORREL Hans 4:27:08 55 H SWE
178 ERIKSSON Ann 4:27:10 31 F SWE
179 KARLSSON Thomas 4:27:14 41 H SWE
180 LUNDQVIST Johan 4:27:23 54 H SWE
181 RENSTROM Bo 4:27:24 64 H SWE
182 HALLSTROM Anette 4:27:26 43 F SWE
183 BERGGREN Per 4:28:00 44 H SWE
184 BERKAN Johan 4:28:13 33 H SWE
185 JONSSON Jonathan 4:28:17 28 H SWE
186 STAHRE Jennie 4:28:25 38 F SWE
187 Hagberg Anna 4:28:28 28 F SWE
188 ENGBLOM David 4:28:29 43 H SWE
189 KALLERMAN Jonas 4:28:33 42 H SWE
190 ORNBERG Kennet 4:28:37 52 H SWE
191 GYNT Eva 4:28:57 46 F SWE
192 HEMMINGSSON Emma 4:29:31 34 F SWE
193 ASTRAND Tina 4:29:31 50 F SWE
194 RINGSTROM Monica 4:29:34 48 F SWE
195 HAGGBLOM Mathias 4:29:51 43 H SWE
196 ERIKSEN Havard Olerud 4:29:57 43 H NOR
197 BERGSTROM Magnus 4:30:25 48 H SWE
198 DAHL Jennie 4:30:45 39 F SWE
199 VAN DE LAAR Vincent 4:30:49 46 H NED
200 HANSLOF Kent 4:30:54 54 H SWE
201 NORDKVIST Kim 4:30:57 31 H SWE
202 HILL Nicholas 4:31:12 46 H SWE
203 HEDLUND Stefan 4:31:50 47 H SWE
204 ANDERSSON Henrik 4:32:07 45 H SWE
205 TOMMELSTAD Linda 4:32:12 34 F SWE
206 MELNIK Nikolaj 4:32:29 61 H SWE
207 STROM Jessica 4:32:40 39 F SWE
208 GUNNARS Anna 4:32:51 25 F SWE
209 VIGERLAND Martin 4:32:57 32 H SWE
210 LINDSTROM Joakim 4:33:00 34 H SWE
211 BABA Ioan 4:33:09 39 H SWE
212 EKLUND Kristian 4:33:32 33 H FIN
213 BENGTSSON Elias 4:33:58 24 H SWE
214 NORDELL Hans 4:33:58 39 H SWE
215 FAGERLUND Helena 4:34:33 28 F SWE
216 NORLEN Magnus 4:34:35 39 H SWE
217 CLAUS Kimberly 4:34:48 33 F SWE
218 HOFFMANN Markus 4:34:55 50 H GER
219 LEANDERSON Roger 4:35:04 59 H SWE
220 HELD Peter 4:35:35 56 H SWE
221 THORELL Mattias 4:35:59 48 H SWE
222 OTTOSSON Patrik 4:36:06 52 H SWE
223 HANSSON Johan 4:36:25 43 H SWE
224 NORDSTROM Mats 4:36:29 40 H SWE
225 ANGEL Therese 4:36:31 40 F SWE
226 HULT Richard 4:36:32 43 H SWE
227 CEDERVALL Jessica 4:36:45 37 F SWE
228 SPETS Rebecka 4:36:53 31 F SWE
229 HOLT Hilde 4:36:59 53 F NOR
230 LJUNGSTEDT Stefan 4:37:19 48 H SWE
231 MYYRYLAINEN Jouko 4:37:35 58 H SWE
232 BONDEMARK Jonna 4:38:02 22 F NOR
233 SOLLI Viktor 4:38:27 38 H SWE
234 MARTENSSON Marika 4:38:39 43 F SWE
235 HAGLOF Jenny 4:38:57 41 F SWE
236 EK Daniel 4:39:23 46 H SWE
237 SUNDSTROM Mattias 4:39:27 46 H SWE
238 TROBECK Isabelle 4:39:42 25 F SWE
239 NICKLASON Carl 4:39:56 36 H SWE
240 Santana Joaquin 4:40:07 28 H SWE
241 OLSSON Joakim 4:40:23 48 H SWE
242 WILHELMSSON Peter 4:40:28 51 H SWE
243 JAKOBSSON Eleonore 4:40:52 38 F SWE
244 ERIKSSON Mikael 4:41:11 47 H SWE
245 FREDEN John 4:41:15 33 H NOR
246 JAGERSKOG Magnus 4:41:35 41 H SWE
247 HELANDER Fredrik 4:41:40 35 H SWE
248 RICARD Sola Colom 4:41:42 41 H ESP
249 HOLMSTEDT Mikael 4:42:14 29 H SWE
250 PETTERSSON Nathalie 4:42:16 27 F SWE
251 NICHOLSON Colin 4:42:25 36 H GBR
252 JOHANSSON Johan 4:42:40 38 H SWE
253 GLANNMAN Johannes 4:43:11 32 H SWE
254 BENGTSSON Carolina 4:43:20 26 F SWE
255 JOHANSSON Elin 4:43:27 28 F SWE
256 HUHTAMAA Johan 4:43:32 50 H SWE
257 IRVING Quentin 4:43:34 53 H GBR
258 FREDRIKSSON Sandra 4:43:36 31 F SWE
259 JOHNEMARK Mattias 4:43:56 50 H SWE
260 OKMARK Mats 4:44:17 35 H SWE
261 FRANSSON Frans 4:44:18 37 H SWE
262 CALIDONI Federica 4:44:25 40 F SWE
263 MOKJAS Linda 4:44:29 44 F SWE
264 OSTBERG Karin 4:44:43 39 F SWE
265 SKARET Heidi 4:45:41 40 F NOR
266 NYLEN Amanda 4:46:42 19 F SWE
267 KISAICHI Hiroko 4:46:53 51 F SWE
268 LUNDBERG Sverker 4:46:59 47 H SWE
269 INGVARSSON Henrik 4:46:59 39 H SWE
270 SPILLBERG Erica 4:47:10 45 F SWE
271 ANDERSSON Oskar 4:47:22 32 H SWE
272 THORSTENSSON BORVE Ulla 4:47:25 53 F SWE
273 WALLIN Stefan 4:47:29 40 H SWE
274 WINDISCH Ralf 4:47:33 49 H GER
275 PERS Anna 4:47:36 42 F SWE
276 GANDRE Tua 4:47:44 48 F SWE
277 MATSSON Ing Marie 4:47:51 52 F SWE
278 LILJEBERG Emily 4:47:52 35 F SWE
279 BONDEUS Johanna 4:48:07 28 F SWE
280 EVANSON Katarina 4:48:13 52 F SWE
281 SKOLDBORN Maria 4:48:14 42 F SWE
282 LARSSON Monica 4:48:21 54 F SWE
283 ANDERSSON Niclas 4:48:37 33 H SWE
284 RYDEN Johan 4:48:37 43 H SWE
285 HOLMSTROM Annika 4:48:40 53 F SWE
286 HORLIN Anna Carin 4:48:42 48 F SWE
287 SCOTT Christian 4:48:43 44 H SWE
288 RISING Asa 4:48:53 42 F SWE
289 VIDELL Magnus 4:49:28 50 H SWE
290 LORENTZON Malin 4:50:38 36 F SWE
291 GERDSLING Niclas 4:50:39 44 H SWE
292 LISSPERS LINDAU Anna 4:50:55 48 F SWE
293 GRUN ERIKSSON Maj Britt 4:51:06 54 F SWE
294 HAGGLUND Kristin 4:51:36 30 F SWE
295 LUNDQVIST Sandra 4:51:55 43 F SWE
296 PETERSON Arvid 4:52:20 26 H SWE
297 MATTSSON WESTERLUND Micaela 4:53:15 32 F SWE
298 PETERSSON Carl 4:53:26 35 H SWE
299 DELBORG Anna Karin 4:53:30 59 F SWE
300 EKSTROM Tommy 4:53:36 50 H SWE
301 ABAZEED Mohammad 4:53:37 35 H SWE
302 JOHANSSON Andreas 4:54:02 25 H SWE
303 WELEN Martina 4:54:08 28 F SWE
304 SODERLUND Towe 4:54:27 36 F SWE
305 CHARLESSON Linda 4:54:37 44 F SWE
306 NORLEN Anna 4:54:55 35 F SWE
307 PRSA Lars 4:55:09 43 H SWE
308 WIKSTROM Mattias 4:55:09 40 H SWE
309 JONSSON Helen 4:55:11 48 F SWE
310 VON WALDEGG Josefine 4:55:16 37 F SWE
311 TROBECK Johan 4:55:18 56 H SWE
312 ANTONSSON Jimmy 4:55:22 42 H SWE
313 ORNVALL Liv 4:55:24 46 F SWE
314 SVEDIN Jorgen 4:55:27 41 H SWE
315 BROSTROM Peter 4:55:42 54 H SWE
316 LUNDBERG Erik 4:55:47 39 H SWE
317 LOVBERG Henrik 4:55:57 49 H SWE
318 ARNFJELL Mikael 4:56:13 53 H SWE
319 MUSSLINDER Emma 4:56:40 25 F SWE
320 ANDERSSON Barbro 4:56:48 46 F SWE
321 RUNDSTROM Thomas 4:56:48 50 H SWE
322 GUSTAVSSON Henrik 4:56:48 48 H SWE
323 FRID Annemo 4:57:22 44 F SWE
324 HAGGLUND Magnus 4:57:22 47 H SWE
325 DALVIK Tarja 4:57:34 47 F SWE
326 LAMBERTH Ulrika 4:57:39 45 F SWE
327 BILLBERGER Katarina 4:57:40 44 F SWE
328 ALVEN Terese 4:57:45 36 F SWE
329 SODERHOLM Pernilla 4:57:54 38 F SWE
330 BACKER Anders 4:57:58 35 H SWE
331 HANSSON Andreas 4:57:58 31 H SWE
332 BERGSTEDT Nora 4:57:58 19 F SWE
333 WIBERG Mikael 4:58:10 51 H SWE
334 HELLGREN Helena 4:58:12 42 F SWE
335 TOLLEFORS Per 4:58:12 60 H SWE
336 SNYGG Ann Christin 4:58:34 55 F SWE
337 SJOSTEDT Markus 4:58:36 43 H SWE
338 ANRE Helena 4:58:45 48 F SWE
339 NORDIN Lars 4:58:52 43 H SWE
340 WESTGAARD Nina 4:59:11 53 F NOR
341 ISAKSSON Andreas 4:59:54 31 H SWE
342 STOLPE Karin 5:00:09 37 F SWE
343 BYLERIUS Fredrik 5:00:09 46 H SWE
344 FLYKT Ola 5:00:20 52 H SWE
345 LARSSON Magnus 5:00:24 36 H SWE
346 DANCKWARDT LILLIESTROM Marten 5:00:31 35 H SWE
347 SODERSTROM Gulle 5:00:34 50 F SWE
348 CEDERMAN Karl 5:00:41 32 H SWE
349 ESCOFFIER Geoeges 5:00:59 52 H FRA
350 BROOKS Tim 5:01:08 45 H GBR
351 wahlberg Jimmie 5:01:37 50 H SWE
352 HANSSON Per Erik 5:02:11 58 H SWE
353 ERLANDSSON Fredrik 5:02:25 43 H SWE
354 LOFVANDER Henrik 5:02:32 46 H SWE
355 KILPELAINEN Arja 5:02:46 58 F SWE
356 SEHLEN Sofia 5:03:08 40 F SWE
356 THORGERZON Cecilia 5:03:08 49 F SWE
358 QVARNEMARK Helene 5:03:36 48 F SWE
359 DJURBERG Nina 5:03:53 54 F SWE
360 GRONKVIST Linnea 5:03:56 31 F SWE
361 HELGESSON Robert 5:03:57 44 H SWE
362 HEDBERG Elisabeth 5:04:20 58 F SWE
363 ENGSTROM Veronica 5:04:24 38 F SWE
364 LOFSTRAND Robert 5:04:28 46 H SWE
365 VILANDER Anders 5:05:05 34 H SWE
366 GRAHN Jennie 5:05:06 42 F SWE
367 PETTERSSON Ida Maria 5:05:09 33 F SWE
368 HEDSTROM Lars 5:05:10 48 H SWE
369 SAHLIN Morgan 5:05:21 44 H SWE
370 GUSTAVSSON Jorgen 5:05:43 54 H SWE
371 ALFARRUSTAD Knut Oivind 5:06:03 53 H NOR
372 JAGERSKOG Linda 5:06:06 42 F SWE
373 FALKENEK Teddy 5:06:06 54 H SWE
374 FRITZ Madelen 5:06:13 29 F SWE
375 SODERSTROM Daniel 5:06:37 49 H SWE
376 SVENSSON Mats 5:06:39 47 H SWE
377 VERSTRAETE Pascal 5:06:58 50 H BEL
378 NORGREN SVENSSON Malin 5:07:18 45 F SWE
379 DAHLSTROM Sven 5:07:38 34 H SWE
380 RANDEVIK Anette 5:07:38 49 F SWE
381 HULTMAN PUKE Martha 5:07:46 46 F SWE
382 OLSSON Stefan 5:08:04 48 H SWE
383 ALVARSSON Thomas 5:08:08 50 H SWE
384 LANGE Morten 5:08:38 47 H NOR
385 JOHANSSON Carl Gustav 5:08:51 54 H SWE
386 KJELLBERG Emil 5:08:54 26 H SWE
387 KLEIMARK Jonatan 5:09:07 36 H SWE
388 WALSH Marianne 5:09:11 48 F SWE
389 CARLSSON Synnove 5:09:12 57 F SWE
390 TERSTAD Helena 5:09:39 27 F SWE
391 TIBEFJALL Rickard 5:09:39 43 H SWE
392 PETTERSSON Eva 5:09:42 29 F SWE
393 YTTERBERG Jonna 5:10:36 38 F SWE
394 LAXGARD Emma 5:10:55 33 F SWE
395 FAHLSTROM Therese 5:10:55 28 F SWE
396 INGEMARSSON Dan 5:11:18 46 H SWE
397 LINDROOS Erik 5:11:19 32 H FIN
398 GALLSTAD Jakob 5:11:23 23 H SWE
399 SUNDELIUS Emma 5:11:28 29 F SWE
400 NILSSON Marie Louise 5:11:29 45 F SWE
401 SAVHAGE Karin 5:11:56 48 F SWE
402 STERNHAMMAR Maria 5:12:01 38 F SWE
403 BERG Niclas 5:12:12 45 H SWE
404 JENSEN Fredrik 5:12:19 43 H SWE
405 NILSSON Patrick 5:12:33 37 H SWE
406 ANDERSSON Daniel 5:12:39 38 H SWE
407 SINTORN Karin 5:12:53 47 F SWE
408 SODERGREN Hanna 5:13:13 23 F SWE
409 VINTERBACK Vendela 5:13:13 27 F SWE
410 BERGQVIST Markus 5:13:45 41 H SWE
411 AGREN Rose Marie 5:14:17 50 F SWE
412 PRESTEL Andrea 5:14:31 53 F GER
413 GUMMESSON Martin 5:14:49 44 H SWE
414 SIRIC Sandra 5:14:59 48 F SWE
415 CEDERLUND ASBERG Sofia 5:15:00 42 F SWE
416 KALLKVIST Catharina 5:15:06 50 F SWE
417 STENELD Annica 5:16:12 54 F SWE
418 BARKSKOG Caritha 5:16:39 38 F SWE
419 ALMER Sandra 5:16:40 37 F SWE
420 LINDBERG Pontus 5:16:47 31 H SWE
421 MATELA Rainer 5:16:52 51 H SWE
422 WAHLSTROM Klas 5:17:14 41 H SWE
423 ANDREASSON Steve 5:17:17 40 H SWE
424 LARSSON STROMVALL Anne 5:17:33 46 F SWE
425 NILSSON Hanna 5:17:52 33 F SWE
426 RENS Isabella 5:17:57 29 F SWE
427 STIGSON Emma 5:18:07 35 F SWE
428 LORENTZON Johanna 5:18:19 29 F SWE
429 GRAHN Katarina 5:18:22 37 F SWE
430 SODLING Malin 5:18:27 43 F SWE
431 IBRAHIM Walit 5:18:28 38 H SWE
432 NORDSTROM Peter 5:18:37 47 H SWE
433 HERNKRANTZ Jonas 5:19:07 44 H SWE
434 BOISSON Gilles 5:19:26 50 H FRA
435 KALLMAR Johannes 5:19:28 31 H SWE
436 STREER Susanne 5:19:51 51 F SWE
437 PORTSTROM Elisabeth 5:19:55 49 F SWE
438 TROGER Ludde 5:20:20 22 H SWE
439 BERGSTROM Kathrine 5:20:30 49 F SWE
440 TREIJNER Ronnie 5:20:39 42 H SWE
441 KARLSSON Josefine 5:21:10 28 F SWE
442 HANNING Rikard 5:21:28 52 H SWE
443 ANDERSSON Peter 5:21:37 53 H SWE
444 GUSTAFSSON Hans 5:22:07 52 H SWE
445 WESSMAN Helena 5:22:10 46 F SWE
446 ERIKSSON My 5:22:32 20 F SWE
447 JOHANSSON Anna 5:23:07 22 F SWE
448 LINDSTROM Elin 5:23:35 42 F SWE
449 SOODER Nina 5:23:39 47 F SWE
450 MOLANDER Ulrika 5:23:40 52 F SWE
451 REMFORS Oscar 5:23:47 35 H SWE
452 ALDRED Mark 5:23:49 47 H GBR
453 MATTUS Tapani 5:24:11 60 H SWE
454 DAHLSBERG Saga 5:24:16 64 F SWE
455 JENSEN Aleksandra 5:24:19 44 F SWE
456 STROM Helen 5:24:24 49 F SWE
457 LOVBERG Anette 5:24:25 48 F SWE
458 SANDBERG Asa 5:24:43 37 F SWE
459 VIKLUND Helena 5:24:50 53 F SWE
460 TOBIASSON Martin 5:25:05 51 H SWE
461 NILSSON Daniel 5:25:38 42 H SWE
462 SODERQVIST Daniel 5:25:43 28 H SWE
463 VISEK Jan 5:26:08 37 H CZE
464 BRIDOUX Virginie 5:26:10 47 F FRA
465 HAGGBLOM Kicki 5:26:25 38 F SWE
466 JOHANSSON Kristina 5:27:03 52 F SWE
467 LINDGREN Christofer 5:27:21 28 H SWE
468 WALLIN Leif 5:27:22 73 H SWE
469 JONSSON Terese 5:27:32 41 F SWE
470 JAKOBSSON Catrin 5:27:37 39 F SWE
471 BERANGER Ana Cristina 5:28:40 51 F FRA
472 ALTIN Staffan 5:28:47 36 H SWE
473 FARJE WALLIN Tove 5:28:54 41 F SWE
474 MAS Helena 5:29:03 39 F SWE
475 OSTNELL Mats 5:29:08 54 H SWE
476 PERSSON Carl 5:29:14 60 H SWE
477 ENGSTROM Anna 5:29:44 26 F SWE
478 GILLHEIMER Madeleine 5:30:07 24 F SWE
479 ASKERFELT Germund 5:30:26 53 H SWE
480 ANDERSSON Pia 5:30:54 63 F SWE
481 LARSSON Lina 5:30:56 28 F SWE
482 LUNDBERG Magnus 5:31:24 63 H SWE
483 ABRAHAMSSON Magnus 5:31:29 43 H SWE
484 SVANBORG Andreas 5:32:12 42 H SWE
485 SJOGREN Anders 5:32:12 45 H SWE
486 PETERSSON Jonna 5:32:34 42 F SWE
487 ANDERSSON KERN Ann Sofie 5:32:47 42 F SWE
488 FORSEN Emil 5:32:48 47 H SWE
489 ULLBERG Nils 5:33:19 38 H SWE
490 BRYNGELSON Ola 5:33:46 70 H SWE
491 BYHLIN Lars 5:34:02 52 H SWE
492 JOHANSSON Mattias 5:34:12 36 H SWE
493 LINDBLAD Henrik 5:34:28 42 H SWE
494 ANDERSSON Jessica 5:34:34 43 F SWE
495 IVRAEUS Mika 5:34:39 34 F SWE
496 HILLERSTROM Jonas 5:34:41 50 H SWE
497 SODERSTROM Johan 5:34:59 37 H SWE
498 JACOBSSON Anna 5:35:11 31 F SWE
499 LJUNG Henrik 5:35:38 40 H SWE
500 SUNNERFORS Marie 5:36:20 53 F SWE
501 Fougner Staffan 5:36:21 56 H SWE
502 FRIMAN Anton 5:36:35 32 H SWE
503 SAHLIN Annika 5:36:56 41 F SWE
504 BJURLING Asa 5:37:12 53 F SWE
505 O CONNOR Lucas 5:37:15 44 H USA
506 COHEN David 5:37:15 75 H USA
507 BACK Annika 5:37:18 32 F SWE
508 HOLMGREN Helene 5:37:24 58 F SWE
509 NORDH Katarina 5:37:24 53 F SWE
510 LARSSON Annika 5:37:25 56 F SWE
511 HOGFELDT Anna Lena 5:37:26 62 F SWE
512 TROLLSAS Camilla 5:37:30 48 F SWE
513 NORDIN Oskar 5:37:43 40 H SWE
514 RASMARK Bo 5:38:14 38 H SWE
515 BRODIN Kerstin 5:38:15 65 F SWE
516 MALMLOF Marie 5:38:15 38 F SWE
517 HAG Rebecca 5:38:17 28 F SWE
518 SUNDQVIST Johanna 5:38:42 38 F SWE
519 GORREL Katarina 5:39:01 54 F SWE
520 NILSSON Maria 5:39:14 48 F SWE
521 LARSSON Anna 5:39:33 43 F SWE
522 MOLNAR Lena 5:39:44 42 F SWE
523 SMEDS Jessica 5:39:46 33 F SWE
524 THORILD Ann 5:40:10 51 F SWE
525 WANGELIN Anette 5:40:11 52 F SWE
526 GREK Jonas 5:40:11 46 H SWE
527 ARNSEN Arne Kjell 5:40:30 70 H NOR
528 KRANTZ Jonas 5:40:31 44 H SWE
529 RUFELT Alexander 5:41:05 31 H SWE
530 HORNELL Andreas 5:41:05 32 H SWE
531 DOVERHORN KARLSSON Christian 5:41:26 32 H SWE
532 BAEZA ROOS Malin 5:41:27 41 F SWE
533 GUNNARSSON Karin 5:42:22 31 F SWE
534 BJELDAL Kurt 5:42:34 56 H DEN
535 MOLLER Carl 5:43:00 28 H SWE
536 NYMAN Susanne 5:43:22 54 F SWE
537 MATTSSON Roland 5:43:31 60 H SWE
538 CHRISTOFFERSSON Anna 5:44:26 32 F SWE
539 JANSSON Par 5:44:26 59 H SWE
540 MATTISSON Dan 5:44:29 42 H SWE
541 ASKERFELT Eva 5:45:26 52 F SWE
542 HIELLE BERGSTROM Levi 5:45:36 23 H SWE
543 HUGERTH Ulrika 5:45:40 46 F SWE
544 STROMBERG Malin 5:45:55 49 F SWE
545 JERNQVIST Fredrik 5:45:56 58 H SWE
546 MOLIN Ann 5:46:11 46 F SWE
547 ABOM Helena 5:46:39 50 F SWE
548 LINDHOLM Peter 5:46:42 35 H SWE
549 INGEMARSSON Tina 5:46:46 46 F SWE
550 FRICK Isabel 5:47:03 24 F SWE
551 SVENSSON Marie 5:47:08 41 F SWE
552 WIKSTROM Jan 5:47:33 56 H SWE
553 OLSSON Jesper 5:47:38 27 H SWE
554 LUNDBERG Anette 5:47:43 48 F SWE
555 LIEN RONN Barbro 5:48:15 47 F SWE
556 SKOGQVIST Ida 5:48:16 28 F SWE
557 TOTTERMAN Mikael 5:49:08 49 H SWE
558 JOHANSSON Per Erik 5:49:08 54 H SWE
559 FERM Ulrika 5:49:24 52 F SWE
560 OLSSON Marie 5:50:10 46 F SWE
561 AGDAHL Sara 5:50:10 36 F SWE
562 NOREN Marita 5:50:32 41 F SWE
563 LARSSON Kjell 5:50:55 63 H SWE
564 SKORD Jimmy 5:51:05 42 H SWE
565 ASK ERIKSSON Ellinore 5:51:06 35 F SWE
566 BURLIN Karin 5:51:15 56 F SWE
567 BOHM Carina 5:51:15 53 F SWE
568 FORSLUND Kicki 5:51:15 63 F SWE
569 LINDMARK Jorgen 5:51:16 48 H SWE
570 WALLIN Camilla 5:52:52 45 F SWE
571 NEUGREWE Wolfgang 5:52:59 69 H GER
572 ORTNER Gabi 5:52:59 58 F GER
573 TWEDMARK Joakim 5:53:10 34 H SWE
574 SODERLUND Kicki 5:53:25 49 F SWE
575 AKERLUND Marie 5:53:25 55 F SWE
576 MAGNUSSON Pia 5:53:48 45 F SWE
577 ERIKSSON Cecilia 5:54:18 42 F SWE
578 PETTERSSON Susanne 5:54:41 55 F SWE
579 ULLBERG Ulla 5:55:25 61 F SWE
580 GUNNARSSON Lars 5:55:38 40 H SWE
581 kim Chansoo 5:55:46 38 H KOR
582 LEE Yoonjoo 5:55:46 35 F KOR
583 LEE Seolhee 5:55:46 26 F KOR
584 KIM CHULKI 5:55:46 40 H KOR
585 Ek Tommy 5:55:56 64 H SWE
586 DALBERG Therese 5:55:58 33 F SWE
587 OSTNELL Sebastian 5:56:00 27 H SWE
588 FRYKSTROM Niklas 5:56:18 44 H SWE
589 FRYKSTROM Erica 5:56:18 42 F SWE
590 THORSSON Kjell 5:56:22 62 H SWE
591 JOHANSSON Monica 5:56:38 39 F SWE
592 KATUNAR Natalija 5:56:58 43 F BIH
593 HENRIKSSON Hanna 5:57:17 44 F SWE
594 JONSHAMMAR Jessica 5:57:30 37 F SWE
595 WALDEBRING Cecilia 5:57:39 44 F SWE
596 WIKERSTEN Sessa 5:58:03 38 F SWE
597 WIKERSTEN Bjorn 5:58:03 39 H SWE
598 ODSTROM Emil 5:58:59 30 H SWE
599 BERG O NEILL Josephine 6:01:33 44 F SWE
600 O NEILL Michael 6:01:33 47 H SWE
601 LUNDBERG Peter 6:02:07 47 H SWE
602 UNGER Annika 6:02:47 48 F SWE
603 FROST Anne Mette 6:03:19 54 F DEN
604 NIKLASSON Catrin 6:03:19 50 F SWE
605 ODEN Lena 6:03:20 54 F SWE
606 NILSSON Magnus 6:03:21 48 H SWE
607 JUNGSTEDT Gunilla 6:04:41 51 F SWE
608 LINDSTROM Magnus 6:04:46 38 H SWE
609 NYBERG Anette 6:05:03 47 F SWE
610 KARLSSON Pelle 6:05:03 68 H SWE
611 CEDERBERG Monica 6:05:05 60 F FIN
612 DANDANELL Sofie 6:05:08 36 F SWE
613 LUXEMBURG Charlotte 6:05:09 61 F SWE
614 KARLSSON Tommy 6:05:24 38 H SWE
615 KJELLBERG Daniel 6:07:00 28 H SWE
616 EMILSSON Ellenor 6:08:04 45 F SWE
617 DAHLIN Jan 6:10:03 54 H SWE
618 NORLING Karin 6:10:36 50 F SWE
619 BRODEN Carl Magnus 6:10:44 47 H SWE
620 OSSIANDER Anneli 6:10:53 31 F SWE
621 CARLSSON Annika 6:11:14 34 F SWE
622 AMAROUCHE Malek 6:12:17 54 H SWE
623 LARSSON Elin 6:12:19 29 F SWE
624 EDVINSSON Samuel 6:12:34 32 H SWE
625 GRONOSET Sara 6:12:34 35 F SWE
626 EDENHORN Fredrik 6:13:33 48 H SWE
627 EDENHORN Magnus 6:13:33 46 H SWE
628 ALP Kristoffer 6:14:00 30 H SWE
629 STENO Tomas 6:14:02 40 H SWE
630 HELLSTROM Michael 6:14:05 45 H SWE
631 ERIKSSON Elin 6:14:25 40 F SWE
632 ERIKSSON Magnus 6:14:25 41 H SWE
633 FREMLING Johan 6:14:59 34 H SWE
634 STANGNINGS Elin 6:15:21 28 F SWE
635 LOANDER Susanna 6:16:18 49 F SWE
636 ORNEHOLM Johnny 6:16:30 70 H SWE
637 HOFFREN Caroline 6:17:13 47 F SWE
637 HOFFREN Mathias 6:17:13 47 H SWE
639 GUSTAFSSON Robert 6:17:36 37 H SWE
639 OTTSJO Lina 6:17:36 35 F SWE
641 PICKIN Frances 6:18:07 28 F GBR
642 RIBRANT Therese 6:18:48 40 F SWE
643 ANDREN Bjorn 6:18:51 57 H SWE
644 GALLSTAD Goran 6:18:51 57 H SWE
645 SAMUELSSON Beatrice 6:19:39 51 F SWE
646 SODERLUND Alexander 6:19:44 27 H SWE
647 LILLJHA Johan 6:20:11 51 H SWE
648 DOMAR LILLJHA Carina 6:20:12 52 F SWE
649 NEDELEC JOEL 6:21:13 59 H FRA
650 LUUKKO Harri 6:21:17 48 H SWE
651 BACK Birgitta 6:21:32 52 F SWE
652 MELIN OLSSON Maria 6:22:13 33 F SWE
653 BERGSTROM Nina 6:22:33 38 F SWE
653 STAGREUS Magdalena 6:22:33 49 F SWE
655 NAUCLER Anders 6:22:52 62 H SWE
656 NYMAN Anna 6:23:34 34 F SWE
657 TURESSON Helen 6:24:39 40 F SWE
658 SPANGBERG Peter 6:24:39 50 H SWE
659 APPELBERG Lars 6:25:25 59 H SWE
660 WIKREN Ingela 6:25:25 52 F SWE
661 ANDREASSON Mikael 6:25:58 43 H SWE
662 PERSSON Mats 6:25:58 47 H SWE
663 JAREBORG Akapop 6:27:32 31 H SWE
664 JAREBORG Anki 6:27:32 34 F SWE
665 STROMBERG Asa 6:28:09 44 F SWE
666 PALM PELLAS Lena 6:28:37 45 F SWE
667 VIRDEBY Anna 6:28:59 39 F SWE
668 VIRDEBY Michel 6:29:00 42 H SWE
669 LARSEN Agneta 6:29:06 51 F SWE
670 LEONARDSSON Gunnar 6:29:42 65 H SWE
671 EKRING Carina 6:29:45 49 F SWE
672 BENGTSSON Asa 6:31:07 47 F SWE
673 ENGLUND Catharina 6:34:29 52 F FIN
674 ASTROM Kjell 6:34:31 69 H SWE
675 SANDBERG Lena 6:34:33 49 F FIN
676 ANDERSSON Marina 6:35:15 35 F SWE
677 SVAHN Christina 6:35:46 48 F SWE
678 OSTENSSON Helen 6:35:47 53 F SWE
679 GALLSTAD Maja 6:35:53 19 F SWE
680 VESTERBERG Kristina 6:36:33 52 F SWE
681 VESTERBERG Rickard 6:36:33 50 H SWE
682 KAPLAN STURK Rebecka 6:36:44 43 F SWE
683 LUNDBERG Fredrik 6:37:16 46 H SWE
684 DROUGGE Ann 6:38:12 56 F SWE
685 DROUGGE Mikaela 6:38:12 37 F SWE
685 OSKARSSON Ingemar 6:38:12 71 H SWE
687 SAMUELSSON Shamala 6:39:04 53 F SWE
688 EKLUND Heidi 6:39:38 36 F SWE
689 ONNEMAR Tove 6:40:14 41 F SWE
690 JOHANSSON Fanny 6:41:21 30 F SWE
691 LARSSON Anna 6:42:18 61 F SWE
692 HVITFELDT Per Owe 6:42:49 75 H SWE
693 BONDEUS Ingela 6:44:54 52 F SWE
694 JOHANSSON Pernilla 6:44:58 36 F SWE
695 SKOGLUND Lennart 6:45:16 65 H SWE
696 HOLMGREN Jan 6:46:09 70 H SWE
697 POMMER Anne 6:49:58 37 F SWE
698 ARLIG Lajla 6:52:37 54 F SWE
699 STENKILSS Helen 6:52:53 57 F SWE
700 HOFF Johan 6:52:53 59 H SWE
701 SVENSSON Mats 6:52:54 52 H SWE
702 OLOFSSON Peter 6:53:45 35 H SWE
703 ROOS Adam 6:57:12 53 H SWE
704 OSTERMAN Agneta 6:57:53 61 F SWE
705 KAMSTEN Hans 6:58:20 65 H SWE
706 OSTLUND Anna Maria 7:00:05 46 F SWE
706 OSTLUND Peter 7:00:05 51 H SWE
708 HONDA Paula 7:03:01 46 F SWE
709 SKEPPSTEDT Ingvar 7:09:36 69 H SWE
710 BERGMAN Marie 7:10:17 58 F SWE
711 ANDERSSON STRANDH Helene 7:10:28 62 F SWE
712 GUSTAFSSON Ylwa 7:10:58 50 F SWE
713 NILSSON Viveka 7:11:16 66 F FIN
714 SVENSSON Ann 7:15:57 53 F SWE
715 KAMSTEN Kerstin 7:15:57 58 F SWE
716 NILSSON Erika 7:16:01 52 F SWE
717 SKOGS Anders 7:16:18 62 H SWE
718 TILSJO Eva 7:20:23 58 F SWE
719 MARTENSSON Thomas 7:22:41 57 H SWE
720 LARSSON HOLM Linnea 7:24:17 51 F SWE
721 POMMER Marie 7:26:01 35 F SWE
722 AHLGREN Gunnar 7:26:08 60 H SWE
723 HOLMBERG Soren 7:26:08 70 H SWE
724 SELIG Elin 7:26:27 35 F SWE
725 SKARSTEDT Jenny 7:26:27 46 F SWE
726 LINDBERG Veronica 7:27:45 38 F SWE
727 SELIN Monica 7:28:15 59 F SWE
728 ANDREASSON MATUSZEWSKI Christine 7:28:26 42 F SWE
729 DAHLSTEDT Carola 7:32:41 50 F SWE
730 ELESTRAND Jimmi 7:32:43 29 H SWE
731 LJUNG Maria 7:34:25 52 F SWE
732 MAGNUSDOTTIR Ingibjorg 7:35:08 29 F ISL
733 VIKLUND Mikael 7:36:45 33 H SWE
734 BACKERYD Emanuel 7:36:46 29 H SWE
735 ERIKSSON Eva 7:36:48 49 F SWE
736 DALBERG Anette 7:37:11 59 F SWE
737 PERGAMENT Maja 7:37:25 20 F SWE
738 PERGAMENT Jonas 7:37:25 51 H SWE
739 KARLSSON Mona 7:39:26 57 F SWE
740 KOKK SODERLUND Catarina 7:39:27 56 F SWE
741 JARVENPAA Markus 7:39:30 23 H SWE
742 VIKLUND Camilla 7:42:19 45 F SWE
743 STAFWERFELDT Ann Christine 7:42:19 48 F SWE
744 BACKERYD Bengt Goran 7:42:47 70 H SWE
745 SKOOGH Ronny 7:44:05 62 H SWE
746 GRANBERG Tomas 7:44:34 46 H SWE
747 EVENFJALL Siv Inger 7:48:29 42 F SWE
748 PALM Kadi 7:51:53 40 F SWE
749 LINDVALL Lise Lott 7:52:12 45 F SWE
750 RUDFALT Gunnar 7:56:21 52 H SWE
751 HOGBERG Johanna 7:58:25 38 F SWE
752 EKROOS Carina 7:59:09 55 F SWE
753 JOHANSSSON Anette 8:01:22 49 F SWE
754 HOLKKO Maj 8:04:07 45 F SWE
755 HIETIKKO Siri 8:04:07 49 F SWE
756 LINDSTROM Annica 8:04:07 30 F SWE
757 KOVACS Melina 8:05:57 22 F SWE
758 JOHANSSON Marina 8:05:58 36 F SWE
759 STARKMAN Petra 8:09:10 47 F SWE
760 BACKMAN Maria 8:10:00 43 F SWE
761 LOVGREN Jessica 8:13:03 55 F SWE
762 KALLEBERG Anna 8:13:04 42 F SWE
763 ERIKSSON Johan 8:13:33 42 H SWE
764 FORSBERG Maria 8:16:38 54 F SWE
765 LINDELL Andreas 8:18:23 39 H SWE
766 LUNDBLAD Mats 8:32:10 57 H SWE
767 HEDMAN Camilla 8:33:34 39 F SWE
768 PETERSON Ulrika 8:33:35 45 F SWE
769 JOHANSSON Anna Karin 8:33:46 49 F SWE
770 WADSTROM Anne Sofie 8:33:46 50 F SWE
771 WADSTROM Marie Louise 8:33:46 51 F SWE
772 LUNDBLAD Helen 8:36:47 58 F SWE
773 VAN COILLIE Charlotte 8:39:56 57 F BEL
774 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ivan 8:39:56 59 H BEL
775 JOHLES Lis Anette 8:42:17 56 F SWE
776 SKOOG Borje 8:44:54 63 H SWE
777 JONSSON Lars Erik 8:44:54 63 H SWE
778 SAMUELSSON Peter 9:05:26 53 H SWE
779 SAMUELSSON Yvonne 9:05:26 50 F SWE
780 TUOMI Marie 9:13:27 49 F SWE
781 AUGUSTSSON Anne Marie 9:13:27 41 F SWE
782 HENRIKSSON Hanna 9:23:15 45 F SWE
783 VINHA Tuttan 9:23:16 47 F SWE
784 ZUZAKU Susanna 9:23:50 57 F SWE
785 OSTER Kristina 9:23:50 53 F SWE
786 SVENSSON Henrik 9:25:52 46 H SWE
787 GRENANDER Ann Sofie 9:25:52 43 F SWE
788 SETTERLUND Monica 9:37:06 45 F SWE
789 ALRIKSSON BERGVALL Magdalena 9:44:41 55 F SWE
790 BROQVIST Ann Katrin 9:44:43 50 F SWE
791 SJOSTROM Lena 9:52:06 58 F SWE
DNF ANDERSSON Anette 57 F SWE
DNF ARNELAND Sebastian 38 H SWE
DNF BERG Marina 58 F SWE
DNF BERGKVIST Erik 37 H SWE
DNF FAST Jenny 36 F SWE
DNF FORSSTROM Linda 39 F SWE
DNF HERMANSSON Lena 38 F SWE
DNF KARLSSON Anna 40 F SWE
DNF LARSSON Evelina 24 F SWE
DNF LOK NYLUND Ronja 33 F SWE
DNF VIKLUND Karolina 26 F SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved