Event Information

 Mora, Sweden
20 August 2016

Vasaloppet Ultravasan 2016

90 Km

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
1
Finisher level
310
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 RISA Jarle 6:11:49
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
745;
40 H NOR
2 FAGERLUND Fritjof 6:16:05 42 H SWE
3 REAGAN Patrick 6:18:12 30 H USA
4 WAY Steven 6:21:40 42 H GBR
5 DECOCK Wouter 6:23:23 33 H BEL
6 ERALA Ranno 6:25:41 43 H EST
7 BJORKQVIST Patrik 6:28:08 46 H SWE
8 OLSSON Elov 6:31:06 27 H SWE
9 PERRIGNON Arnaud 6:36:48 42 H FRA
10 WIKSTROEM Patrik 6:37:33 24 H SWE
11 NILSSON Daniel 6:40:40 42 H SWE
12 FLAHERTY Matt 6:48:32 31 H USA
13 NUNIGE Jasmin 6:54:32 43 F SUI
14 WICKSTROM Erik 6:57:56 34 H SWE
15 ERIKSSON Johan 6:58:30 48 H SWE
16 ENZ Daniel 7:00:18 31 H SUI
17 TALBERG PEDERSEN Andreas 7:04:03 22 H SWE
18 TEDBORN Fredrik 7:05:19 49 H SWE
19 PINO Robin 7:05:22 34 H SWE
20 BARD Sarah 7:07:34 32 F USA
21 BLOSS Simon 7:08:10 27 H SWE
22 HERMANSSON Andreas 7:18:00 34 H SWE
23 Nilsson Mattias 7:23:50 44 H SWE
24 BITEN Niklas 7:24:25 28 H SWE
25 SCALLON Cassie 7:27:55 34 F USA
26 PETERSEN Fredrik 7:27:56 32 H SWE
27 WIREN Linus 7:29:38 23 H SWE
28 BURNS Geoffrey 7:31:49 26 H USA
29 LINDQVIST Micael 7:34:10 44 H SWE
30 EMANUELSSON Lars 7:37:03 42 H SWE
31 NILSSON Peter 7:41:04 24 H SWE
32 JONSSON Thomas 7:41:21 49 H SWE
33 KULBRAATEN Ole Morten 7:42:57 54 H NOR
34 FREJD Jerker 7:43:17 40 H SWE
35 TOSTEBY Jonas 7:46:00 42 H SWE
36 SMEDMAN Sofia 7:47:05 28 F SWE
37 AHLZEN Charles 7:48:19 31 H SWE
38 PERSSON Rasmus 7:48:43 26 H SWE
39 GRANLI Tore 7:49:02 49 H NOR
40 ROENNBY Karl 7:50:03 25 H SWE
41 VILEMYR Rikard 7:51:42 34 H SWE
42 OSMARK Mathias 7:51:53 34 H SWE
43 PETTERSSON Markus 7:52:00 35 H SWE
44 CHRISTENSEN Per 7:52:04 46 H NOR
45 BREISTRAND Hakon 7:52:20 37 H SWE
46 ENOKSSON Peder 7:53:08 35 H SWE
47 JOHANSSON Joakim 7:54:53 30 H SWE
48 ASKERLUND Oscar 7:55:38 31 H SWE
49 STUHR Aud Elisabeth 7:58:57 40 F NOR
50 Mickos Peter 7:59:14 49 H SWE
51 KUHLBERG Stefan 8:02:04 38 H GER
52 FALK Magnus 8:05:12 39 H SWE
53 PETERSEN Poul 8:06:48 51 H DEN
54 HOGLUND STINA 8:07:39 29 F SWE
55 Rosenqvist Kerstin 8:08:07 42 F SWE
56 OLAUSSON Mattias 8:10:46 42 H SWE
57 CUSSOT Sylvaine 8:11:30 34 F FRA
58 AXELSSON Tom 8:15:36 47 H SWE
59 HOLMGREN Robert 8:15:50 44 H SWE
60 BJORKLUND Johan 8:17:17 37 H SWE
61 CARLSON Emil 8:17:41 37 H SWE
62 LEE Mark 8:18:03 38 H AUS
63 ENNO Kristjan 8:19:39 43 H EST
64 EITNER Michael 8:20:19 49 H GER
65 EIRAS Joao 8:21:15 32 H POR
66 NIELSEN Erik Waage 8:21:41 60 H NOR
67 MALMSTEN Andreas 8:21:46 43 H SWE
68 KAUS Alexander 8:21:50 36 H GER
69 HALALKIC Emir 8:22:34 33 H SWE
70 DAHLSTROM Kristian 8:23:06 27 H SWE
71 FORSBERG Marcus 8:23:15 31 H SWE
72 OHLUND Bengt 8:24:04 46 H SWE
73 OHLUND Eva 8:24:04 42 F SWE
74 ODERUD Rasmus 8:24:17 39 H SWE
75 LUNDH Niklas 8:25:07 35 H SWE
76 ADLER Steffen 8:25:10 44 H NOR
77 PERSSON Hakan 8:25:30 32 H SWE
78 Wahlberg Kristoffer 8:26:28 29 H SWE
79 MARTINSSON David 8:27:40 38 H SWE
80 RAMSTEDT Jenny 8:28:01 42 F SWE
81 ERIKSSON Mattias 8:28:25 32 H SWE
82 PINTARIC Daniel 8:30:26 37 H SWE
83 DE LA MOTTE Robert 8:32:40 46 H SWE
84 BLOMSTRAND Rickard 8:32:56 30 H SWE
85 WORGE Jonas 8:34:10 33 H SWE
86 LEBRETON Johann 8:34:32 41 H FRA
87 KARLSEN Ole Christian 8:34:36 50 H DEN
88 STOT Tomas 8:34:41 48 H SWE
89 SAAVEDRA Alicia 8:34:54 39 F SWE
90 KARLSSON Markus 8:35:12 44 H FIN
91 JENSEN Kjetil 8:35:28 36 H NOR
92 MALFATTI Pio 8:36:02 54 H ITA
93 KARLSSON Lina 8:38:40 39 F SWE
94 FYHR Christer 8:39:23 49 H SWE
95 NYLUND Johan 8:39:44 31 H SWE
96 STEINER Nikita 8:40:42 22 F SWE
97 JOHANSSON Andreas 8:41:28 32 H SWE
98 LUNDGREN Tobias 8:41:46 43 H SWE
99 DOXRYD Christopher 8:41:54 41 H SWE
100 STENBERG Hans 8:42:37 - H SWE
101 ELOFSSON Camilla 8:43:36 33 F SWE
102 AMMERLIND Evald 8:43:39 - H SWE
103 LORENTZEN Karl 8:43:51 54 H SWE
104 ANDRIJAUSKAS Arunas 8:43:56 39 H LTU
105 WARMLANDER Alexis 8:44:08 44 H SWE
106 VETEVOOG Kaido 8:45:02 43 H EST
107 BOSTROM Anders 8:47:15 37 H SWE
108 GRASBERG Simon 8:47:28 34 H SWE
109 STRANDBERG Fredrik 8:47:46 33 H SWE
110 KALLSTROMER David 8:48:26 39 H SWE
111 SKANLUND Anders Holten 8:48:57 50 H NOR
112 SVAHN Johan 8:49:58 46 H SWE
113 WIKBERG Daniel 8:50:09 35 H SWE
114 EHRENCRONA Martin 8:50:25 42 H SWE
115 JONSSON Markus 8:50:39 23 H SWE
116 NORTH Peter 8:52:41 42 H GBR
117 ALVANGER Patrik 8:52:41 41 H SWE
118 ROOS Johan 8:52:55 - H SWE
119 STJERNLOF Ronny 8:53:15 46 H SWE
120 EDH Anders 8:53:18 41 H SWE
121 Bragger Jody 8:53:27 30 H GBR
122 BERGMAN Edvin 8:53:35 26 H SWE
123 SALLSTROM Elin 8:53:44 28 F SWE
124 NORBACK Johan 8:54:12 36 H SWE
125 Noren Lars 8:54:45 54 H SWE
126 ODUNG Andreas 8:55:30 46 H SWE
127 EKSTROM Martin 8:55:43 41 H SWE
128 ASSARSSON Inge 8:56:01 49 H SWE
129 WERNRYD Andreas 8:56:19 42 H SWE
130 LOTHGREN Anders 8:57:18 30 H SWE
131 GUSTAVSSON Jonas 8:57:19 22 H SWE
132 NILSSON Fredrik 8:57:36 42 H SWE
133 JOHANSSON Mattias 8:57:41 44 H SWE
134 HATTESTRAND Per 8:58:28 - H NOR
135 WIGREN SCOTT Johan 8:58:42 34 H SWE
136 PERSSON Lars 8:59:24 52 H SWE
137 AHMAN David 8:59:42 39 H SWE
138 AIDEBORN Jessica 8:59:55 35 F SWE
139 FRISK Anders 9:00:20 53 H SWE
140 KARLSSON Ann Marie 9:02:58 48 F SWE
141 MOLLER Petter 9:03:10 30 H SWE
142 DAHLSTROM Andreas 9:03:36 34 H SWE
143 HENRIKSSON Anders 9:04:46 35 H SWE
144 EVERS Johannes 9:05:04 39 H SWE
145 HAGGQVIST Jonas Olov 9:05:19 43 H SWE
146 BIRGERSSON Marcus 9:05:48 38 H SWE
147 Ekenstierna Marcus 9:05:53 32 H SWE
148 MIKKOLA Raimo 9:06:42 58 H SWE
149 SUND Tommy 9:06:47 31 H SWE
150 FROST Hakan 9:07:10 37 H SWE
151 NISS Lovisa 9:08:10 25 F SWE
152 DORE Erik 9:09:01 36 H SWE
153 LARN JONES Theodore 9:09:09 29 H GBR
154 STORBACKA Patrik 9:09:13 44 H FIN
155 NYBERG Pelle 9:09:32 41 H SWE
156 ASTROM Per 9:09:57 31 H SWE
157 NYBERG Nicklas 9:10:11 46 H SWE
158 NYBERG Stefan 9:10:11 49 H SWE
159 MATTSSON Anna 9:10:15 28 F SWE
160 JOHNSON Anders 9:10:50 46 H SWE
161 RABE Per 9:11:03 54 H SWE
162 SVENSSON Christer 9:11:04 47 H SWE
163 Bohman Andreas 9:11:05 44 H SWE
164 SUNDSTROM Anders 9:11:10 35 H SWE
165 LINDGREN Stefan 9:11:16 47 H SWE
166 GOODRIDGE Andy 9:11:32 39 H GBR
167 KLINKENBERG Robert 9:11:32 - H GBR
168 JUNKELL Henrik 9:11:40 44 H SWE
169 AXELSSON Gunilla 9:12:12 28 F SWE
170 Davies Geraint 9:12:29 41 H GBR
171 TUTT WIXNER Andrew 9:12:30 33 H AUS
172 RAIVO Erik 9:13:30 33 H USA
173 Hedlund Jonas 9:13:57 45 H SWE
174 VIKEBAK Kristoffer 9:13:59 34 H NOR
175 TRESCHOW Christian 9:14:01 44 H NOR
176 ABERGH Camilla 9:14:46 44 F SWE
177 THUDEN Anders 9:15:01 56 H SWE
178 PERSSON Hans 9:16:04 41 H SWE
179 STAL Par 9:16:38 51 H SWE
180 NORDLOF Tomas 9:17:11 31 H SWE
181 HOLGERSSON Anders 9:17:17 47 H SWE
182 MASCHMANN Mikael 9:17:25 37 H SWE
183 JOHANSSON Jimmie 9:17:59 26 H SWE
184 BRUNES Audun 9:17:59 - H NOR
185 STALDER Jonas 9:18:22 49 H SUI
186 SMEDBERG Fredrik 9:19:23 49 H SWE
187 WILDLING Niklaus 9:19:33 48 H AUT
188 LINDBERG Gustav 9:20:05 37 H SWE
189 HENRIKSSON Hans 9:20:50 43 H SWE
190 BORMAN Victor 9:21:25 34 H FIN
191 NAESS Mikaela 9:21:43 32 F SWE
192 MIKKELSEN Kim 9:22:22 31 H DEN
193 VENDELBOE Anders Lindblad 9:23:01 - H DEN
194 SILJEGARD Martin 9:23:02 43 H SWE
195 BERGLIN Fredrik 9:23:48 44 H SWE
196 WALLIN Patrik 9:24:19 33 H SWE
197 ANDERSEN Emilie 9:24:48 32 F SWE
198 NORIN Otto 9:24:50 38 H SWE
199 HOVEN Niklas 9:24:51 38 H SWE
200 JOHANSSON Par 9:24:53 44 H SWE
201 GRUDD Christoffer 9:25:11 - H SWE
202 Kihlberg Magnus 9:25:38 44 H SWE
203 PELKA Maximilian 9:26:27 - H GER
204 FLINK Fredrik 9:27:42 31 H SWE
205 FALK Sebastian 9:27:55 39 H SWE
206 VEJKLINT Mattias 9:28:13 46 H SWE
207 Olmas Helena 9:28:20 37 F SWE
208 NYKVIST Tobias 9:30:07 43 H SWE
209 Mauland Mari 9:31:45 40 F NOR
210 SUNDHOLM Per 9:32:32 41 H SWE
211 JACOBSON Gustaf 9:32:50 - H SWE
212 Hagman Anders 9:34:02 44 H SWE
213 ANDERSSON Peter 9:34:12 55 H SWE
214 NORDSTROM Marten 9:35:14 24 H SWE
215 Widenfors Marcus 9:35:20 40 H SWE
216 JANSSON Thomas 9:35:24 45 H SWE
217 ROSENSTROM William 9:35:55 40 H SWE
218 BOSTROM Arvid 9:35:56 25 H SWE
219 RYDHOLM Carl 9:36:43 29 H SWE
220 GILLENIUS Erik 9:36:43 31 H SWE
221 Hasselrot Mikael 9:37:17 42 H SWE
222 RAVIK Andreas 9:37:44 42 H SWE
223 BLOSS Camilla 9:37:45 25 F SWE
224 O DOWD David 9:37:57 42 H SWE
225 JONSSON Malin 9:38:53 47 F SWE
226 FLINK Martin 9:39:07 31 H SWE
227 LONNSTEDT Minna 9:39:19 45 F SWE
228 Bylund Patrik 9:39:19 39 H SWE
229 Sellberg Magnus 9:39:29 32 H SWE
230 LOWENDAHL Jonas 9:39:49 51 H SWE
231 SAMUELSSON Bengt 9:40:38 37 H SWE
232 NORDIN Lars 9:40:53 41 H SWE
233 GUSTAFSSON Pelle 9:41:02 49 H SWE
234 OHMAN Mikael 9:41:13 36 H SWE
235 MOSSBERG Magnus 9:41:31 45 H SWE
236 STROMBACK Patrik 9:42:08 44 H SWE
237 DRACH Greg 9:42:22 - H POL
238 NILSSON Simon 9:43:46 33 H SWE
239 HELMESTAM Staffan 9:44:11 35 H SWE
240 OSMARK Michael 9:45:01 40 H SWE
241 KLINGBERG David 9:45:34 38 H SWE
242 BERNHARD Johan 9:45:56 37 H SWE
243 NIEMINEN Mikko 9:46:14 46 H FIN
244 Burlon Stefano 9:47:41 38 H ITA
245 NORSTROM Markus 9:47:48 43 H SWE
246 IVANSSON Per 9:48:23 41 H SWE
247 SUNDSTROM Per 9:48:39 48 H SWE
248 BOMAN Dan 9:48:47 39 H SWE
249 FJALLBORG Patrik 9:48:53 41 H SWE
250 COLLBY Hanna 9:49:26 39 F SWE
251 CANDESTAM Martin 9:49:32 38 H SWE
252 KVIST Per 9:49:42 53 H SWE
253 JOHANSEN Liselott 9:50:13 40 F SWE
254 NOAKSSON Jonas 9:50:47 40 H SWE
255 MAULAND Sara 9:51:35 40 F NOR
256 RUPUSH Alexander 9:51:37 30 H SWE
257 RABE Jonas 9:51:54 39 H SWE
258 ERSHAGE Daniel 9:51:55 40 H SWE
259 BEKKELIEN Stale 9:52:01 52 H NOR
260 OSTERBERG Marcus 9:52:21 49 H SWE
261 LOITTO Vesa 9:52:21 - H SWE
262 RINALDO Joakim 9:52:21 49 H SWE
263 COMIOTTO Nadia 9:52:33 46 F ITA
264 ERIKSSON Markus 9:52:35 36 H SWE
265 FORSMO Anders 9:52:41 52 H NOR
266 BLOMKVIST Elin 9:54:05 28 F SWE
267 HENRIKSSON NOUSIAINEN Petra 9:54:15 45 F SWE
268 VAISANEN Mikael 9:54:17 52 H SWE
269 KJELLBERG Mikael 9:54:24 31 H SWE
270 EKBERG Oskar 9:54:25 24 H SWE
271 LOVETOFTE Jesper 9:54:26 35 H DEN
272 TORNQVIST Niklas 9:54:35 47 H SWE
273 BOCK Marcus 9:55:20 42 H SWE
273 ERIXON Hakan 9:55:20 55 H SWE
275 NORMAN Alexander 9:55:29 29 H SWE
276 BRANDEN Olof 9:55:30 35 H SWE
277 HENNING JONAS 9:56:00 44 H SWE
278 HILLNER Hans 9:56:15 50 H SWE
279 HJALMARSSON Gustaf 9:56:18 38 H SWE
280 MANSSON MARTINSSON Monica 9:56:33 45 F SWE
281 OLLARS Mikael 9:57:11 - H SWE
282 WERN Christian 9:57:14 33 H SWE
283 KELLERSTAM Jesper 9:57:19 - H SWE
284 GUSTAFSSON Mikael 9:57:34 34 H SWE
285 KIM Taehun 9:57:49 35 H KOR
286 REBERG Nils Johan 9:57:55 50 H SWE
287 Reineberg Tarmo 9:59:23 42 H EST
288 FASTING Soren 9:59:34 47 H SWE
289 WENNBERG Henrik 10:00:30 35 H SWE
290 WIGG Sofia 10:00:42 32 F SWE
291 DAHL Edvard Christian 10:00:46 44 H NOR
292 VEJKLINT Charlotte 10:01:08 44 F SWE
293 NILSSON Nils 10:01:42 34 H SWE
294 WALLNER Bengt 10:02:27 54 H SWE
295 HAGGSTROM Sara 10:02:32 37 F SWE
296 ANGEL Fredrik 10:02:59 39 H SWE
297 EIDMANN Niklas 10:03:36 52 H SWE
298 NOREN ANDERS 10:04:03 44 H SWE
299 PARKVALL Johan 10:04:04 42 H SWE
300 AHMAN Ann Sofie 10:04:51 48 F SWE
301 LAGERMAN Michael 10:06:01 47 H SWE
302 NORDAHL Ingulf 10:06:19 46 H NOR
303 ZOBAL Anna 10:06:20 39 F SWE
304 HAGERSTROM Tomas 10:06:25 - H SWE
305 KARLSSON Peter 10:07:13 49 H SWE
306 STORGARD Soren 10:07:59 50 H DEN
307 OLSSON Thomas 10:08:00 48 H SWE
308 GOTTBERG NOREN Sofia 10:08:17 42 F SWE
309 CEDERQUIST Carl 10:08:41 35 H SWE
310 NIKLASSON Mats 10:08:46 53 H SWE
311 BROTTARE Jonas 10:09:21 31 H SWE
312 LINDGREN Karl 10:09:42 35 H SWE
313 BJORLINGSON Martin 10:09:42 35 H SWE
314 LINDELL Niklas 10:10:50 47 H SWE
315 HOEY David 10:11:08 - H SWE
316 GORANSDOTTER Helena 10:11:19 41 F SWE
317 ENGMAN Jan 10:11:29 - H SWE
318 Brorsson Ola 10:11:42 43 H SWE
319 OLSSON Benni 10:12:05 35 H SWE
320 LAGERQVIST Jim 10:12:05 41 H SWE
321 BJORNSTAD Frederik 10:12:33 40 H NOR
322 Arthursson Christian 10:12:48 44 H SWE
323 PALM Fredrik 10:12:50 41 H SWE
324 BRUNO Tobias 10:13:05 28 H SWE
325 VILHELMSSON Leonora 10:13:11 40 F SWE
326 HOGNAS Viking 10:13:14 54 H FIN
327 DUNN Nicky 10:14:02 26 F NZL
328 HALVARSSON Ulf 10:14:02 48 H SWE
329 ANDERSEN Geir 10:14:15 47 H NOR
330 TORNIER Francois 10:14:53 31 H FRA
331 VIKLUND BORG Clara 10:15:37 37 F SWE
332 HOGFELDT Ulf 10:15:37 54 H SWE
333 BJORNRAM Annsofi 10:15:53 - F SWE
334 FRYKESTAM Daniel 10:16:02 37 H SWE
335 BENCKER Johan 10:18:07 37 H SWE
336 LANG Anna 10:18:07 26 F SWE
337 NORD Madelene 10:18:35 20 F SWE
338 MAGNUSSON Tim 10:18:35 24 H SWE
339 WALDENSTROM Per 10:19:26 49 H SWE
340 SPORRE Jorgen 10:19:49 53 H SWE
341 HOLGERSSON Jesper 10:20:24 42 H SWE
342 HAKANSSON Jonatan 10:20:30 23 H SWE
343 NOSSBORN Thord 10:20:34 60 H SWE
344 JOERGENSEN Peter 10:20:57 41 H DEN
345 WELLERT Per 10:21:29 49 H SWE
346 ANDERSSON Bjorn 10:21:38 48 H SWE
347 Wouters Tom 10:21:51 41 H BEL
348 DAMSGAARD Niclas 10:22:25 43 H SWE
349 BOSTROM Ola 10:22:45 53 H SWE
350 KVISVIK Janne Balberg 10:22:57 43 F NOR
351 OLSEN Mari 10:23:00 30 F SWE
352 LINDEN Peter 10:23:00 33 H SWE
353 NILSSON Peter#353e 10:23:12 - H SWE
354 EJENSTAM Joakim 10:23:31 28 H SWE
355 GULDSTRAND Tommy 10:25:07 - H SWE
356 CAESAR Mikael 10:25:17 46 H SWE
357 FORSLUND Daniel 10:25:17 38 H SWE
358 BERG Goran 10:25:49 - H SWE
359 BREIAN Anders Thinn 10:26:32 29 H NOR
360 NOREBRING Jonas 10:26:48 40 H SWE
361 MATTSSON Peter 10:27:18 36 H SWE
362 GUNNARSSON John 10:27:39 19 H SWE
363 BENNHAGE Lars 10:27:51 52 H SWE
364 LJUNGBERG Daniel 10:27:51 35 H SWE
365 ANDERSSON Stefan 10:28:27 49 H SWE
366 PETTERSSON David 10:28:32 54 H SWE
367 REINHOLD Fredrik 10:28:48 45 H SWE
368 HALLBERG Bjorn 10:29:38 43 H SWE
369 INGEMARSDOTTER Anna 10:29:40 40 F SWE
370 ANKARCRONA Tomas 10:29:55 39 H SWE
371 ARNOLDSSON Daniel 10:30:19 42 H SWE
372 BERGQVIST Asa 10:31:02 41 F SWE
373 BRODD JAGESTEDT Jonas 10:31:27 38 H SWE
374 Bryngelsson Karl Johan 10:31:43 28 H SWE
375 BIRGERSSON Jonas 10:32:11 37 H SWE
376 NIELSEN Klaus Nipgaard 10:32:39 45 H DEN
377 PEDERSEN Henrik Gryndahl 10:32:39 44 H DEN
378 HEMSTROM Jonas 10:32:51 42 H SWE
379 ERIKSSON Sofia 10:33:09 41 F SWE
380 ANDERSSON Jenny 10:33:09 41 F SWE
381 WALDENSTROM Peter 10:33:41 59 H SWE
382 ROSSANDER Peter 10:33:45 48 H SWE
383 STROMVALL Anders 10:33:55 37 H SWE
384 Davidsson Marcus 10:34:03 47 H SWE
385 LUNDH Nils 10:35:35 - H SWE
386 OSTLUND Thomas 10:36:12 39 H SWE
387 LOF Anton 10:36:17 40 H SWE
388 MAGNUSSON Dennis 10:36:36 37 H SWE
389 Alvanger Karoline 10:36:39 46 F SWE
390 AXWIK Anna 10:36:41 23 F SWE
391 ANDERSSON Michael 10:36:55 24 H SWE
392 GUSTAFSSON Stefan 10:37:22 46 H SWE
393 EKSTEDT Martina 10:37:37 29 F SWE
394 BRONSON Joshua 10:37:46 - H USA
395 HOLM Nick 10:38:34 45 H SWE
396 WOLLEY Alexandra 10:39:42 28 F GBR
397 Restall David 10:39:42 37 H GBR
398 NILSSON Isabelle 10:39:57 24 F SWE
399 KALANDER Lars 10:40:40 48 H SWE
400 SPANGBERG Markus 10:40:55 40 H SWE
401 Viktorsson Karolina 10:41:22 41 F SWE
402 LISSMORS My 10:41:35 24 F SWE
403 HELLSING Magnus 10:41:55 52 H SWE
404 SIMONSEN Jan Espen 10:42:26 42 H NOR
405 DOLK Sara 10:42:39 46 F SWE
406 BERGANDER Fredrik 10:43:07 - H SWE
407 WIEBOLS Veronika 10:43:27 46 F SWE
408 HOGSTEDT Henrik 10:43:57 47 H SWE
409 LOFSTROEM Roger 10:44:06 - H SWE
410 NILSSON Linda 10:44:09 41 F SWE
411 STAHL Henric 10:44:31 46 H SWE
412 ASSALI Chere 10:44:36 35 H FIN
413 SUNDIN Bjorn 10:44:52 35 H SWE
414 NESELIUS Gunnar 10:44:52 - H SWE
415 JONSSON Joakim 10:45:17 40 H SWE
416 ASKENGREN BERG Annika 10:45:25 56 F SWE
417 BENGTSSON Mattias 10:45:39 44 H SWE
418 PINNI Tomas 10:45:42 54 H SWE
419 PERSSON Martin 10:46:31 35 H SWE
420 EDH Hans 10:47:48 46 H SWE
421 HENRIKSSON Jan 10:48:26 52 H SWE
422 SHINGAI Toru 10:48:38 47 H JPN
423 HALLGREN Johan 10:49:30 43 H SWE
424 WARMLANDER Anna 10:50:10 45 F SWE
425 NORDLUND Johan 10:50:11 32 H SWE
426 HAGG Krister 10:50:15 43 H SWE
427 REXANDER Andreas 10:50:30 46 H SWE
428 RAVNSKOV Kare 10:50:52 53 H DEN
429 FRANK Lars 10:51:35 36 H SWE
430 Broman Tomas 10:52:27 46 H SWE
431 ERLANDS Magnus 10:52:30 37 H SWE
432 GLANNERUD Johan 10:52:55 43 H SWE
433 ERIKSSON Per 10:53:42 40 H SWE
434 BORG Hannes Carl 10:54:07 39 H SWE
435 LINDERSTAM Hakan 10:54:34 - H SWE
436 SVENSSON Jonas 10:54:39 49 H SWE
437 SEHLBERG Niklas 10:55:08 39 H SWE
438 SODERSTROM Mikael 10:55:27 36 H SWE
439 HULTIN Klas Goran 10:55:27 39 H SWE
440 WIK Henrik 10:55:37 47 H FIN
441 DURGE Elin 10:55:49 23 F SWE
442 GOTTBERG Chris 10:56:19 45 H SWE
443 STRANGBY Hans 10:56:49 55 H SWE
444 RONNBY Johan 10:57:58 54 H SWE
445 ANTONSSON Mikael 10:58:01 43 H SWE
446 AXELSSON Simon 10:58:04 30 H SWE
447 KARLSSON Anders 10:58:47 38 H SWE
448 Isaksson Niklas 10:59:09 34 H SWE
449 RENSTROM Lina 10:59:09 31 F SWE
450 SAMUELSSON Sonny 10:59:14 27 H SWE
451 BLOMBERG Stina 10:59:41 35 F SWE
452 GOTHE Rikard 11:00:21 43 H SWE
453 WANGEL Marcus 11:00:57 30 H SWE
454 WINBERG Anders 11:00:57 29 H SWE
455 RONNEGARD Karl 11:00:59 - H SWE
456 ENGSTROM Elin 11:01:08 23 F SWE
457 MILDING Christer 11:01:09 58 H SWE
458 AHLBIN MATTIAS 11:01:53 27 H SWE
459 FLINK Jesper 11:02:09 46 H SWE
460 SVEDBERG Susanne 11:02:23 49 F SWE
461 STORAUNET Edel Marie 11:02:30 49 F NOR
462 KOVACS Roger 11:03:46 47 H SWE
463 FROBERG Tobias 11:04:19 28 H SWE
464 ASARDZHIEV Ali 11:04:23 30 H SWE
465 SUNNERHOLM Carl Johan 11:04:26 - H SWE
466 ELSEBUTANGEN Christian 11:04:27 42 H NOR
467 MINTO Lucia 11:05:05 35 F GBR
468 BJORK Magnus 11:05:21 47 H SWE
469 ADELMAR Carl 11:05:53 33 H SWE
470 KARLSSON Josefina 11:06:14 35 F SWE
471 JOHANSSON Mika Lars 11:07:18 42 H SWE
472 GUND Anna 11:07:53 - F SWE
473 NORRBOM Martin 11:08:25 20 H SWE
474 WIKTORSSON Mats Erik 11:09:20 48 H SWE
475 EDSTROM Anders 11:09:24 47 H SWE
476 JANSSON Mikael 11:09:29 46 H SWE
477 HANSSON Bo 11:10:00 46 H SWE
478 STRID Christian 11:10:34 34 H SWE
479 BERG Eirik Eugen 11:10:44 52 H NOR
480 AXELSSON Karl Henrik 11:11:08 56 H SWE
481 OLOFSSON Per Goran 11:11:40 48 H SWE
482 ARVIDSSON Rikard 11:12:52 48 H SWE
483 HJELM Robert 11:13:41 46 H SWE
484 PIHL Henrik 11:14:10 47 H SWE
485 UNNERBACK Marten 11:15:15 42 H SWE
486 SUNDSTROM Johnny 11:15:48 56 H SWE
487 GUSTAVSSON Hans 11:16:18 49 H SWE
488 DRUFVA Jimmy 11:16:28 39 H SWE
489 LADESTAM Zeljko 11:16:42 - H SWE
490 HAGGBLOM Mathias 11:16:43 41 H SWE
491 LE Loan 11:17:27 42 F SWE
492 LUNDGREN Pontus 11:18:28 25 H SWE
493 PETTERSSON Torbjorn 11:18:46 46 H SWE
494 SILFVER Mikael 11:19:31 56 H SWE
495 BERONIUS Johan 11:19:39 40 H SWE
496 BONDEN Satu 11:19:46 - F SWE
497 FREDRIKSSON Sandra 11:20:01 29 F SWE
498 BEKKELIEN Martin 11:21:19 24 H NOR
499 ABJORN Tina 11:21:56 41 F SWE
500 TORNGARD Maria 11:23:06 41 F SWE
501 BJORKLUND HANSSON Johanna 11:23:23 32 F SWE
502 MALMBERG Dennis 11:23:23 - H SWE
503 SJULS Dan 11:23:53 46 H FIN
504 JOHANSSON Lars Ake 11:24:14 46 H SWE
505 BONNEDAHL Mats 11:24:52 51 H SWE
506 HYSING Jennie 11:25:00 32 F SWE
507 PIHLSTROM Benny 11:25:09 35 H SWE
508 KAJS Bjorn 11:25:40 35 H SWE
509 BJORKQVIST JONAS 11:26:11 46 H SWE
510 Josefsson Daniel 11:26:25 41 H SWE
511 ERIKSSON Magnus 11:26:38 45 H SWE
512 ARTURSSON Karin 11:26:42 52 F SWE
513 PERSSON Jorgen 11:26:43 57 H SWE
514 CAMARSTRAND Peter 11:27:25 - H SWE
515 OVEN Patrik 11:28:01 41 H SWE
516 HAMMAR Peter 11:28:02 44 H SWE
517 DABROWSKI Cezary 11:28:24 45 H POL
518 JONSSON Henrik 11:28:28 36 H SWE
519 FALT Birger 11:28:35 48 H SWE
520 PERLSKOG David 11:29:19 37 H SWE
521 JORHEDEN Jens 11:30:02 36 H SWE
522 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 11:30:13 60 H RUS
523 TIBBELIN Bjorn 11:30:54 41 H SWE
524 YHLEN Martin 11:31:13 - H DEN
525 QVARNSTROM Hans 11:31:23 50 H SWE
526 STEEN Erik 11:31:35 - H SWE
527 ROSENCRANTZ Henrik 11:33:44 51 H SWE
528 LINDGREN Anders 11:33:48 42 H NOR
529 WIK HOGNAS Anna 11:33:56 45 F FIN
530 STAHL Joakim 11:35:18 19 H SWE
531 LINDSKOG Jonas 11:36:05 32 H SWE
532 KOTIDIS Panagiotis 11:38:03 50 H GRE
533 WAHLUND Bo 11:38:46 34 H SWE
534 RANCH Amanda 11:38:46 28 F SWE
535 ALMQVIST Fredrik 11:39:56 37 H SWE
536 HANSEN Rasmus 11:41:06 46 H SWE
537 KARLSSON Gabriel 11:41:06 - H SWE
538 JOHNSON Tom 11:41:16 51 H SWE
539 JOHNSON Regina 11:41:20 48 F SWE
540 FRANSSON Henrik 11:41:33 41 H SWE
541 EDBERG Bjorn Olof 11:42:00 52 H SWE
542 HUHTINEN Arto 11:42:22 47 H SWE
543 COLLEN Jonas 11:42:31 34 H SWE
544 WANGQVIST Filip 11:43:19 41 H SWE
545 LINDFORS Marie 11:43:59 51 F SWE
546 JOHANSSON Hakan 11:45:45 30 H SWE
547 GIFTING Sara 11:46:01 38 F SWE
548 Skoglund Peter 11:46:29 36 H SWE
549 KARLSSON Monica 11:47:39 47 F SWE
550 JOHANSSON Morgan 11:49:42 42 H SWE
551 LJUNGGREN Emanuel 11:49:42 37 H SWE
552 ERIKSSON Mathias 11:49:57 41 H SWE
553 BROSTROM Maria 11:51:13 45 F SWE
554 KARLSSON Jens 11:51:18 49 H SWE
555 ANDERSSON Anders 11:51:44 43 H SWE
555 LEDNER Daniel 11:51:44 40 H SWE
557 OLSSON Leif 11:51:49 44 H SWE
558 AHLSTROM Martin 11:52:11 40 H SWE
559 LINDBERG Pontus 11:52:29 29 H SWE
560 SANDBERG Helen 11:52:40 48 F SWE
561 DJARLING Bjarne 11:52:54 44 H DEN
562 KARLSSON Fredrik 11:53:01 45 H SWE
563 HIETAMAKI Susan 11:53:16 30 F SWE
564 ANDERSSON Daniel 11:53:16 36 H SWE
565 LINDAHL Jonas 11:53:45 50 H SWE
566 LILJENFORS Peter 11:53:59 49 H SWE
567 BENNEVALL Patrik 11:54:13 39 H SWE
568 STAL Malin 11:55:02 47 F SWE
569 PERSSON Heide 11:55:23 43 H SWE
570 JONASSON Tony 11:55:24 35 H SWE
571 BRAHM Carl Otto 11:56:34 42 H SWE
572 EDVINSSON Mariana 11:56:34 38 F SWE
573 PERSSON Lena 11:56:50 54 F SWE
574 SCHERDIN Ylva 11:57:40 31 F SWE
575 JANSSON Jessica 11:57:43 46 F SWE
576 HANS Jorg 11:59:07 48 H GER
577 LONNVIK Simon 11:59:22 25 H FIN
578 SANDOY Yngve 11:59:32 37 H NOR
579 KRISTOFFERSEN Nina 12:00:55 41 F NOR
580 FORSEN Anders 12:01:35 49 H SWE
581 ANDREASSON Mattias 12:02:13 34 H SWE
582 BJORS Johan 12:05:17 46 H SWE
583 HENNINGSSON Hans 12:07:10 47 H SWE
584 SVALANDER Charlotta 12:07:19 44 F SWE
585 SVALANDER Olle 12:07:19 47 H SWE
586 BJORKMAN Johan 12:07:29 42 H SWE
587 BRANDSTROM Kajsa 12:07:43 - F SWE
588 HAYKAL ALI Hicham 12:07:48 66 H YEM
589 HENTZE Christer 12:09:41 26 H SWE
590 EDENHOLM Daniel 12:10:08 - H SWE
591 BORJVALL Elin 12:10:13 34 F SWE
592 SVAHN Martin 12:10:21 51 H SWE
593 OLSSON Hans 12:10:31 53 H SWE
594 HANSSON Ida 12:11:21 27 F SWE
595 LOFSTRAND Sofia 12:11:21 29 F SWE
596 JOHANSSON Ulrik 12:13:40 44 H SWE
597 DAHLSTROM Anders 12:13:41 48 H SWE
598 KINDVALL Camilla 12:14:12 43 F FIN
599 OTTINGE Sara 12:14:17 39 F SWE
600 JOHANSSON Johan 12:14:59 52 H SWE
601 BLUCHER David 12:15:28 45 H SWE
602 BUSTERUD Jarle 12:15:53 66 H NOR
603 SANDERLIEN Simen 12:16:05 33 H NOR
604 OLSSON Magnus 12:16:16 41 H SWE
605 SAVNER Sebastian 12:16:16 32 H SWE
606 SODERHOLM Henrik 12:16:17 39 H SWE
607 HOPPSTADIUS Fredrik 12:16:27 32 H SWE
608 JOHANSSON Anna Karin 12:17:10 42 F SWE
609 Nilsson Bo 12:17:56 59 H SWE
610 ZETTERSTROM Jan 12:18:15 48 H SWE
611 HELLER Niklas 12:18:28 48 H SWE
612 DROTTENMYR Jerker 12:18:37 43 H SWE
613 SAAF Christer 12:18:53 - H SWE
614 RAPP Paula 12:18:54 - F SWE
615 BERNTSSON Fredrik 12:19:07 49 H SWE
616 ANDERSSON Jesper 12:19:55 46 H SWE
617 SCHMIDT Tobias 12:23:04 43 H SWE
618 BACKERAS Robert 12:23:15 - H SWE
619 ANTTILA Daniel 12:23:20 - H SWE
620 CARLSSON Erik 12:24:00 48 H SWE
621 ANNSBERG Martin 12:26:56 - H SWE
622 BJARTMAR Inessa 12:28:23 24 F SWE
623 BJARTMAR Carl 12:28:23 53 H SWE
624 WERNEMAR Lars 12:29:20 44 H SWE
625 NYBERG Roger 12:29:21 50 H SWE
626 Clausen Mikkel 12:31:26 40 H DEN
627 BOQVIST Martin 12:33:43 50 H SWE
628 LARSSON David 12:33:43 50 H SWE
629 KLEINMANN Peter 12:34:31 53 H GER
630 TYLLSMARK Eleonor 12:35:10 43 F SWE
631 TAIT Ellie 12:36:24 26 F GBR
632 NILSSON Peder 12:36:50 49 H SWE
633 GORANSSON Erik 12:37:05 41 H SWE
634 DAHLBERG SODERSTROM Anna 12:37:36 27 F SWE
635 FORSMAN Per Olov 12:39:59 - H SWE
636 SANDBERG Mikael 12:43:20 54 H SWE
637 HEDLIN Siw 12:43:20 48 F SWE
638 GUSTAVSSON Leif 12:44:43 - H SWE
639 NILSSON Martin 12:45:53 44 H SWE
640 ARVIDSSON Anna Karin 12:46:09 47 F SWE
641 PERSSON Harald 12:46:56 49 H SWE
642 NOREN Elisabeth 12:47:01 44 F SWE
643 SVANSTROM Alexandra 12:47:01 - F SWE
644 HALLEN Pierre 12:47:39 39 H SWE
645 COWLIN Justin 12:47:39 - H GBR
646 WANG Ai Min 12:49:06 45 H CHN
647 FORNEMYR Patric 12:50:04 47 H SWE
648 HERBST Stefan 12:50:09 41 H SWE
649 FORNEMYR Mathias 12:50:58 44 H SWE
650 LISSMORS Ove 12:52:19 51 H SWE
651 BACKLUND Magnus 12:54:30 - H SWE
651 HELLRUP Johan 12:54:30 39 H SWE
653 KROGDAL Hakan 12:54:52 - H SWE
654 KARLSSON Marcus 12:55:38 36 H SWE
655 HULTEN Bjorn 12:56:03 53 H SWE
656 RONNBERG Viktor 12:56:28 32 H SWE
657 WEJDENSTAL Stefan 12:57:29 - H SWE
658 JOHANSSON Christian 12:57:46 35 H SWE
659 HANELL Richard 12:57:46 - H SWE
660 EKENGER Per 12:57:51 60 H SWE
661 HAMMAR Jenny 13:00:22 39 F SWE
662 HOLM Sven 13:00:23 53 H SWE
663 AROTAIVAL Marko 13:01:49 48 H SWE
664 AHLBERG Jesper 13:08:37 - H SWE
665 TUOMAINEN Tapio 13:08:47 50 H SWE
666 HAGBERG Tommy 13:10:58 48 H SWE
667 HANJE Josefine 13:11:49 - F SWE
668 ABERG Gabriel 13:13:29 41 H SWE
669 KVIST Alexander 13:14:15 38 H SWE
670 SCHEIWILLER Stefan 13:18:00 40 H SUI
671 HELLQVIST Stefan 13:18:07 49 H SWE
672 HULTBERG Lena 13:19:21 45 F SWE
673 SUNDELL Farahnaz 13:19:21 53 F SWE
674 BECH Charlotte 13:19:32 48 F DEN
675 SVENSSON Liselotte 13:22:20 41 F SWE
676 FORS Roland 13:22:29 67 H SWE
677 MARAKATT Caroline 13:22:30 38 F SWE
678 BROSTROM Christer 13:22:36 51 H SWE
679 OLOFSSON Anton 13:22:38 24 H SWE
680 MEDIN Nicklas 13:25:23 42 H SWE
681 WEST Janne 13:28:54 33 H SWE
682 BORJESSON Odette 13:29:37 52 F SWE
682 EKHOLM Mats 13:29:37 56 H SWE
684 GRANNAS Kim 13:30:47 27 H SWE
685 HOIDEN Thomas 13:31:13 34 H NOR
686 PETTERSSON Jakob 13:33:27 - H SWE
687 ANKARCRONA Elisabeth 13:33:35 38 F SWE
688 OKSENVAG Tone 13:33:47 44 F NOR
689 HANSSON Lennart 13:38:16 63 H SWE
690 JANSSON Hans 13:38:59 59 H SWE
691 BERGSTROM Magnus 13:39:43 46 H SWE
692 KIDMARK Gunilla 13:41:40 45 F SWE
693 PETTERSSON Linda 13:41:42 30 F SWE
694 MAGNUSSON Petter 13:41:55 24 H SWE
695 ABRAHAMSSON Victoria 13:45:39 38 F SWE
696 AKERBLOM Ola 13:45:39 41 H SWE
697 JOSEFSSON Torbjorn 13:46:09 47 H SWE
698 BERG Mats 13:46:10 - H SWE
699 BUCQUET Aries 13:47:25 40 H SWE
700 LIDBACK Nicklas 13:50:14 44 H SWE
701 RAJCZONEK Fredrik 13:50:15 41 H SWE
702 SUNDEN Therese 13:51:12 39 F SWE
703 EKDAHL Andreas Leo 13:51:12 42 H SWE
704 BJORK Magnus#704e 13:51:36 - H SWE
705 WULFF Maria Elena 13:51:52 64 F SWE
706 DE BESCHE Magnus 13:52:09 45 H SWE
707 BELFRAGE Anna 13:52:47 34 F SWE
708 SAHLIN Joakim 13:56:26 51 H SWE
709 GRANLUND Claes 13:57:51 38 H SWE
710 GUDBRANDSEN Bjorn 13:58:24 49 H NOR
711 BJERKNES Marit K. Berg 13:58:24 53 F NOR
712 FROEHLER Magnus 13:58:31 48 H SWE
713 AXELSSON Robert 13:58:32 41 H SWE
714 JOHANSSON Martin 14:00:50 21 H SWE
715 MATSUMOTO Masao 14:01:56 50 H JPN
716 KLAHR Mattias 14:06:38 28 H SWE
717 GRONBERG Peter 14:09:15 - H SWE
718 BEIJER Martin 14:10:37 37 H SWE
719 FRANSSON Jonas 14:12:25 39 H SWE
720 VANDER Erik 14:13:31 53 H SWE
721 JONSSON Ida 14:15:07 40 F SWE
722 HALL Rebecka 14:15:32 - F SWE
723 LARSON Jonas 14:17:53 42 H SWE
724 GUSTAVSSON Kurt 14:19:07 70 H SWE
725 SVENSSON Richard 14:19:27 49 H SWE
726 HEDLUND Christer 14:24:57 - H SWE
727 BERTEL Christer 14:29:46 63 H SWE
728 KAGRE Marielle 14:29:46 46 F SWE
729 HANSSON Mattias 14:38:12 46 H SWE
730 SEGERNAS Marcus 14:40:24 26 H SWE
731 ODSTROM Emil 14:40:26 28 H SWE
732 EKELOF Madeleine 14:42:10 - F SWE
733 JUHLIN Johanna 14:45:40 20 F SWE
734 STERLINGE Johanna 14:46:28 27 F SWE
735 HASSAN Mohamad 14:46:31 44 H SYR
736 HANSEN Soren Frank 14:49:49 37 H DEN
737 JARVENPAA Markus 14:51:59 21 H SWE
738 OLSSON Ing Marie 14:52:05 62 F SWE
739 WIKSTROM Marie 14:52:21 - F SWE
740 ANDERSEN Ingemar 14:54:00 55 H SWE
741 HOGLIND Annika 14:54:00 48 F SWE
742 LINDSTROM Karl 14:55:43 - H SWE
743 LIFF Peter 14:59:21 33 H SWE
744 RAGNARSSON Elin 15:25:37 27 F SWE
745 KONSTIG Therese 15:25:38 33 F SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved