Event Information

 Mora, Sweden
19 August 2017

Vasaloppet Ultravasan 2017

90 Km

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
1
Finisher level
310
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 OLSSON Elov 6:07:37
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
899;
28 H SWE
2 REAGAN Patrick 6:08:48 31 H USA
3 ANSIO Henri 6:11:00 32 H FIN
4 OLSZEWSKI Bartosz 6:22:45 33 H POL
5 FAGERLUND Fritjof 6:29:25 43 H SWE
6 ERALA Ranno 6:33:23 44 H EST
7 SENSEMAN Eric 6:38:23 28 H USA
8 NILSSON Ida 6:51:26 36 F SWE
9 NILSSON Daniel 7:09:23 43 H SWE
10 BYGDELL JOHANNA 7:11:56 35 F SWE
11 MCCONVILLE Andreas 7:18:34 36 H SWE
12 SATTER Fredrik 7:20:33 45 H SWE
13 JESKO Andrejs 7:22:49 35 H LAT
14 BERGSTROM Sven Anders 7:23:35 38 H SWE
15 BERGSTROM Oscar 7:24:49 32 H SWE
16 MEEK Jo 7:26:42 40 F GBR
17 Danielson Pontus 7:33:06 39 H SWE
18 GUSTAFSSON Fredrik 7:35:50 37 H SWE
19 HEDH Mikael 7:38:40 37 H SWE
20 ENG Erik 7:41:57 39 H SWE
21 JONSSON Thomas 7:42:07 50 H SWE
22 MYHR Johan 7:44:20 43 H SWE
23 Melin Kent 7:45:06 45 H SWE
24 TOSTEBY Jonas 7:48:01 43 H SWE
25 LIDSTROM Johan 7:48:24 30 H SWE
26 CURRY Matthew 7:49:30 35 H GBR
27 SOEDERMARK Frida 7:50:59 39 F SWE
28 BOREBACK Axel 7:53:11 35 H SWE
29 Wahlberg Kristoffer 7:53:16 30 H SWE
30 Mickos Peter 7:53:44 50 H SWE
31 ANDERSSON Tomas 7:55:01 43 H SWE
32 CALCATERRA Giorgio 7:55:15 45 H ITA
33 BACKLUND Emil 7:56:25 32 H SWE
34 LINDSTROM Kim 7:57:04 32 H SWE
35 BERGLUND Fredrik 7:57:49 35 H SWE
36 PERSSON Hakan 8:02:33 48 H SWE
37 JOHANSSON Joakim 8:03:09 31 H SWE
38 Nygren Andreas 8:05:23 32 H SWE
39 FHERM Jorgen 8:05:59 43 H SWE
40 NILSSON Peter 8:08:09 53 H SWE
41 TRUNSCHKE Judith 8:08:50 24 F GER
42 SAKU Sami 8:09:09 22 H SWE
43 BLOMSTRAND Rickard 8:09:36 31 H SWE
44 NYLUND Johan 8:09:58 32 H SWE
45 TALTS Eve 8:10:34 41 F EST
46 GRANLI Tore 8:12:02 50 H NOR
47 HOLLSTEN David 8:12:39 31 H SWE
48 NORDLOF Tomas 8:15:09 32 H SWE
49 AMDAHL Sondre 8:15:33 45 H NOR
50 Gunnarsson Christian 8:16:36 35 H SWE
51 MOSEIKA Edvardas 8:16:49 28 H LTU
52 ERIKSSON Johan 8:17:03 49 H SWE
53 NILSSON Erik 8:17:11 32 H SWE
54 RAMSTEDT Jenny 8:18:11 43 F SWE
55 LINDANGER Anja Kristin 8:18:53 42 F NOR
56 Kierkegaard David 8:19:42 34 H SWE
57 JOHANSSON Andreas 8:20:50 33 H SWE
58 CARLSON Emil 8:22:47 40 H SWE
59 DEGERFELDT Andreas 8:23:40 37 H SWE
60 LOVOLD Kenneth 8:24:05 47 H NOR
61 Rosenqvist Kerstin 8:24:28 43 F SWE
62 ZANINOTTI Christophe 8:26:33 36 H SWE
63 JENSEN Kjetil 8:28:23 37 H NOR
64 WIDARSSON Claes 8:28:50 36 H SWE
65 BOREMYR Stefan 8:30:00 37 H SWE
66 SALLSTROM Elin 8:30:20 29 F SWE
67 ASLUND Daniel 8:30:36 39 H SWE
68 LINDSTROM ANDREAS 8:31:36 34 H SWE
69 JENSEN Sjur 8:33:57 51 H SWE
70 STOT Tomas 8:34:32 49 H SWE
71 ALBERTSSON Pontus 8:36:47 27 H SWE
72 ISAKSSON Johan 8:37:39 38 H SWE
73 HEIMDAHL Mattias 8:37:58 41 H SWE
74 FALBO Traci 8:39:02 46 F USA
75 LOTHGREN Anders 8:40:02 31 H SWE
76 LUNDQVIST Sandra 8:40:11 40 F SWE
77 CHRISTIANSSON Ulf 8:43:30 51 H SWE
78 Ekenstierna Marcus 8:43:30 33 H SWE
79 ANDERSSON Fredrik 8:43:45 35 H SWE
80 KARLSSON Lina 8:43:53 40 F SWE
81 LINELL Karl 8:44:42 33 H SWE
82 HJELMER Magnus 8:44:59 36 H SWE
83 FORSBERG Marcus 8:45:35 32 H SWE
84 ERIKSSON Mattias 8:46:13 33 H SWE
85 FURUSETH Terje 8:46:16 45 H NOR
86 OHMAN Mikael 8:46:23 37 H SWE
87 CARLSTEIN Sven 8:47:31 50 H SWE
88 SVENSSON Mikael 8:47:56 31 H SWE
89 POROMAA Kristian 8:48:28 42 H SWE
90 LIDSTEDT Magnus 8:49:07 46 H SWE
91 DAHLGREN Andreas 8:49:30 41 H SWE
92 PERSSON Peter 8:49:30 49 H SWE
93 STRID Mattias 8:50:09 41 H SWE
94 HELMESTAM Staffan 8:50:25 36 H SWE
95 HAGLUND Ulf 8:50:28 46 H SWE
96 Noren Lars 8:50:44 55 H SWE
97 SNIS Anders 8:50:47 34 H SWE
98 MALMSTEN Andreas 8:51:17 44 H SWE
99 OLSSON Jonas 8:51:46 35 H SWE
100 NILSSON Rickard 8:51:55 35 H SWE
101 BOMAN Dan 8:52:07 40 H SWE
102 BERGLUND Mattias 8:54:30 41 H SWE
103 EHRENCRONA Martin 8:54:32 43 H SWE
104 OLSSON Johan 8:55:01 47 H SWE
105 LINDQUIST Fredrik 8:55:24 25 H SWE
106 LJUNGBERG Daniel 8:55:44 36 H SWE
107 GALLENTOFT Niclas 8:56:25 45 H SWE
108 TRESCHOW Christian 8:56:43 45 H NOR
109 BREVIK Jan Magnus 8:57:23 34 H NOR
110 ERNVING Oskar 8:57:47 33 H SWE
111 HEDENBERG Johan 8:57:48 34 H SWE
112 CEDERSTROM Andreas 8:57:49 33 H SWE
113 NIELSEN Per 8:57:53 48 H DEN
114 LARM Jonas 8:58:14 44 H SWE
115 HULTBERG Johan 8:58:14 32 H SWE
116 LINDGREN Torgil 8:59:19 40 H SWE
117 FRISK Anders 8:59:58 54 H SWE
118 HOGBOM Sverker 9:02:26 33 H SWE
119 Brandt Tomas 9:03:49 34 H SWE
120 THORN Anders 9:03:56 51 H SWE
121 WAHLMAN Jonathan 9:04:58 35 H SWE
122 GALIC Robert 9:05:04 52 H SWE
123 MIKKOLA Raimo 9:05:33 59 H SWE
124 KRISTERSSON Andreas 9:05:59 37 H SWE
125 LORENTZEN Karl 9:06:04 55 H SWE
126 STENGLE HAKONSEN Marius 9:06:10 37 H NOR
127 BORMAN Victor 9:06:38 35 H FIN
128 Peterzén Anton 9:06:48 27 H SWE
129 LINDBERG Fredrik 9:07:16 39 H SWE
130 ANGELSIOO Ulf 9:07:27 49 H SWE
131 KARLSSON Markus 9:07:45 45 H FIN
132 MOLIN Niklas 9:08:20 34 H SWE
133 LUNDGREN Christer 9:08:24 46 H SWE
134 ASSARSSON Inge 9:08:32 50 H SWE
135 TORSTENSSON Johannes 9:09:02 45 H SWE
136 THUDEN Anders 9:09:05 57 H SWE
137 HOLMGREN Robin 9:09:35 29 H SWE
138 KULLGREN Per 9:10:16 48 H SWE
139 JACOBSSON Martin 9:10:56 42 H SWE
140 DANIELSSON Mats 9:11:22 40 H SWE
141 KLUCKNER Alexander 9:11:56 32 H AUT
142 EKLUND Daniel 9:12:06 34 H SWE
143 SEKIYA Shiho 9:12:45 50 H JPN
144 VILHELMSSON Hakan 9:12:46 47 H SWE
145 SUNDBERG P O 9:13:09 56 H SWE
146 RABE Jonas 9:13:24 40 H SWE
147 PALM Johan 9:13:56 45 H SWE
148 CARLEN Marcus 9:14:02 36 H SWE
149 HARTMAN Fredrik 9:14:14 49 H SWE
150 NILSSON Nils 9:14:29 35 H SWE
151 STROEMBERG BYLUND Maria 9:14:44 46 F SWE
152 WARENIUS Thomas 9:14:54 36 H SWE
153 MALMSTROM Per 9:15:03 32 H SWE
154 JOHANSSON Peter 9:15:47 39 H SWE
155 ANDERSSON Niclas 9:16:03 53 H SWE
156 DAHLIN Anneli 9:16:12 39 F SWE
157 AKERLUND Victor 9:17:01 31 H SWE
158 FLATIN Ole Erik 9:17:01 45 H NOR
159 BLECKO David 9:17:04 27 H SWE
160 HOLGERSSON Anders 9:17:04 48 H SWE
161 ODMAN Stefan 9:17:48 47 H SWE
162 CARLSSON Anette 9:18:15 39 F SWE
163 NAESS Mikaela 9:18:15 33 F SWE
164 ADLER Steffen 9:18:21 46 H NOR
165 HOLGERSSON Jesper 9:19:00 43 H SWE
166 ERSHAGE Daniel 9:19:32 41 H SWE
167 NOAKSSON Jonas 9:20:33 41 H SWE
168 NILSSON Andreas 9:20:34 42 H SWE
169 WILDLING Niklaus 9:20:39 49 H AUT
170 Palm Alexander 9:20:45 28 H SWE
171 Miezans Andreas 9:21:05 34 H SWE
172 NORSTROM Markus 9:21:07 44 H SWE
173 PORTIN Kaj 9:21:25 50 H FIN
174 CEDERQUIST Carl 9:21:27 36 H SWE
175 BRAMSTANG Philip 9:21:55 27 H SWE
176 ANDERSSON Magnus 9:22:13 39 H SWE
177 PETERSON Hakan Ygge 9:22:16 42 H SWE
178 GUSTAFSSON Pelle 9:22:40 50 H SWE
179 HAGG Krister 9:23:41 44 H SWE
180 STAHLKLOO Anna 9:24:45 42 F SWE
181 NORDQVIST Kristin 9:25:05 34 F SWE
182 LINDAHL Anders 9:25:50 39 H SWE
183 LAGERMAN Michael 9:26:07 48 H SWE
184 SJOSTROM Henrik 9:26:18 45 H SWE
185 ANDERSSON Lars 9:27:23 45 H SWE
186 KAJS Bjorn 9:27:38 36 H SWE
187 DAHLEN Mats 9:27:39 38 H SWE
188 EMANUELSSON Asa 9:28:00 44 F SWE
189 WIKMAN Ingemar 9:28:46 47 H SWE
190 NORDIN Per 9:28:58 33 H SWE
191 Schalin Peter 9:29:04 43 H SWE
192 Biwall Hellman Karolina 9:30:57 38 F SWE
193 BENGTZ Staffan 9:31:08 49 H SWE
194 BEKKOS Jan 9:31:42 36 H SWE
195 Andersson Andreas 9:32:27 37 H SWE
196 Josefsson Jenny 9:33:30 43 F SWE
197 FLINK Martin 9:34:08 32 H SWE
198 HURTIG Petra 9:34:46 38 F SWE
199 HANSEN Lars Dybdal 9:36:28 41 H DEN
200 HENRIKSSON Patrik 9:37:52 45 H SWE
201 EKBERG Oskar 9:38:34 25 H SWE
202 BERGQVIST Asa 9:38:44 42 F SWE
203 BOBET Julien 9:39:04 25 H FRA
204 LARSSON Per 9:39:10 32 H SWE
205 EKBERG Marcus 9:39:47 26 H SWE
206 HOLMGARD Sofia 9:40:03 47 F SWE
207 PETTERSSON Fredrik 9:41:04 42 H SWE
208 TONNESEN Henrik 9:41:20 41 H DEN
209 CHRISTIANSSON Frida 9:41:33 26 F SWE
210 ERIKSSON Simon 9:43:24 36 H SWE
211 HAEGGSTROM Marcus 9:43:51 23 H SWE
212 BENGTSSON GRANQVIST Henrik 9:43:54 33 H SWE
213 Attelind Sofia 9:44:22 40 F SWE
214 SAMUELSSON Matilda 9:45:45 20 F SWE
215 FRIMAN Jennifer 9:46:55 42 F SWE
216 BACKEMAR Viktor 9:47:49 32 H SWE
217 Pettersson Kristoffer 9:48:04 32 H SWE
218 KOLDEUS Peder Sebastian 9:48:27 40 H NOR
219 PERSSON Mats 9:48:41 40 H SWE
220 LIMELL Michael 9:48:41 40 H SWE
221 PALMBORG Anna 9:48:44 42 F SWE
222 PALSSON Erik 9:49:08 29 H SWE
223 GOTTBERG Mikael 9:49:12 33 H SWE
224 JONSSON Tommie 9:49:44 37 H SWE
225 NYHLEN Mattias 9:50:56 41 H SWE
226 ANTONSSON Mikael 9:51:20 44 H SWE
227 LARSON Daniel 9:51:49 42 H SWE
228 FORSBERG Mikael 9:51:59 34 H SWE
229 SUND Tommy 9:52:32 32 H SWE
230 Johansson Mattias 9:52:45 36 H SWE
231 ENARSSON Jimmy 9:52:50 29 H SWE
232 NYSTEDT Anna 9:53:14 44 F SWE
233 NIKLASSON Mikael 9:53:18 49 H SWE
234 WIDEGREN Elin 9:53:37 37 F SWE
235 Vall Andreas 9:55:45 38 H SWE
236 BACKMAN Stefan 9:55:58 35 H SWE
237 RAPPU Johan 9:56:31 40 H SWE
238 BERGSTROM Andreas 9:56:53 39 H SWE
239 CEDER Mats 9:57:15 53 H FIN
240 SELIN Rutger 9:57:36 49 H SWE
241 SELIN Jakob 9:57:36 49 H SWE
242 NORDSTROM Stina 9:58:03 23 F SWE
243 FANSJO Peter 9:58:22 46 H SWE
244 LARSSON Daniel 9:58:25 35 H SWE
245 ANTONSSON Jimmy 9:59:00 41 H SWE
246 THORNKVIST Veronica 10:01:47 47 F SWE
247 BROTTARE Jonas 10:01:47 32 H SWE
248 REUTERSTAD Ragnar 10:05:29 47 H SWE
249 Hedlund Jonas 10:05:52 46 H SWE
250 HAGLUND Fredrik 10:06:11 40 H SWE
251 LINDGREN Anders 10:06:41 43 H SWE
252 AHLBERG Anders 10:06:45 45 H SWE
253 WALLANDER Jonas 10:06:46 48 H SWE
254 PALM Joar 10:10:47 38 H SWE
255 NORELL Charlotte 10:10:58 30 F SWE
256 DAHLIN Torbjorn 10:12:10 37 H SWE
257 GUSTAFSSON Viktor 10:12:23 34 H SWE
258 LYNGSTAD Terje 10:13:05 51 H NOR
259 HARTELIUS Elin 10:13:08 35 F SWE
260 BERGQVIST Fredrik 10:15:25 45 H SWE
261 Lilja Kenneth 10:15:29 49 H SWE
262 LINDGREN Anna 10:15:32 39 F SWE
263 FRYKESTAM Daniel 10:16:11 38 H SWE
264 ERLANDS Magnus 10:17:00 38 H SWE
265 BERGLIN Fredrik 10:17:02 45 H SWE
266 HAMMAR Erika 10:17:21 42 F SWE
267 ANKARCRONA Tomas 10:17:21 40 H SWE
268 Vallström Pontus 10:17:43 40 H SWE
269 ONG A KWIE Raymond 10:17:43 42 H SWE
270 Mathias Johansen 10:17:45 46 H SWE
271 LOWENHAMN Henrik 10:17:51 43 H SWE
272 JOHAN Runbert 10:18:25 38 H SWE
273 EIKEDAL Christian Knasen 10:18:34 37 H SWE
274 KRISTOFER Backlund 10:18:54 36 H SWE
275 OLOFSSON Jim 10:18:59 48 H SWE
276 DORE Erik 10:19:35 37 H SWE
277 JOHANSSON Oke 10:20:13 53 H SWE
278 FUNDINGSRUD Morten 10:20:25 43 H NOR
279 LINDELL Niklas 10:20:41 48 H SWE
280 FORSBACKA Jorgen 10:21:04 49 H SWE
281 BERGMAN Joakim 10:21:04 40 H SWE
282 Dahlgren Johan 10:21:22 43 H SWE
283 PLYM Sebastian 10:21:23 34 H SWE
284 SEBASTIAN Olsson 10:21:28 27 H SWE
285 JOHANSSON Kent 10:21:37 60 H SWE
286 LINDGREN Anna 10:22:10 29 F SWE
287 JOHNSON Leonora 10:23:08 22 F SWE
288 PETTERSSON Torbjorn 10:23:09 49 H SWE
289 LEANDERSSON Andreas 10:23:24 26 H SWE
290 LEANDERSSON Sten 10:23:25 53 H SWE
291 KALANDER Lars 10:23:30 49 H SWE
292 OLSSON Lars 10:23:35 47 H SWE
293 JOHANSON Annika 10:23:55 48 F SWE
294 Hallgren Mikael 10:24:30 28 H SWE
295 LARSSON Ake 10:25:00 48 H SWE
296 VESTMAN Robert 10:25:06 35 H SWE
297 PETERSSON Per Olof 10:25:25 46 H SWE
298 HUGOSSON John 10:25:34 28 H SWE
299 Persson Ake 10:25:43 57 H SWE
300 AHLSTEDT Karin 10:26:11 41 F SWE
301 RUUD Jan 10:26:28 39 H NOR
302 STROMBERG Mattias 10:26:29 51 H SWE
303 Norberg Bjorn 10:26:39 44 H SWE
304 Holmgren Joakim 10:26:39 44 H SWE
305 AHLBERG Johan 10:26:51 46 H SWE
306 Zachrisson christoffer 10:27:18 34 H SWE
307 BERGAUST Ole Peter 10:27:29 71 H NOR
308 DUNLOP Andrew 10:27:33 45 H AUS
309 BOHLIN Andreas 10:27:34 53 H SWE
310 IVANSSON Per 10:28:21 42 H SWE
311 HELLMAN Yann 10:28:38 32 F SWE
312 MATTSSON Peter 10:29:23 37 H SWE
313 NOREN ANDERS 10:30:00 45 H SWE
314 ANDERSSON Daniel 10:30:10 42 H SWE
315 Broman Tomas 10:30:57 47 H SWE
316 NORRMAN HED Maria 10:31:23 55 F SWE
317 HEDSTROM Lars 10:31:50 47 H SWE
318 KARLSSON Daniel 10:32:11 35 H SWE
319 TARTES Tiina 10:32:13 44 F EST
320 BARD Judd 10:32:46 42 H NOR
321 GUSTAFSSON Frida 10:33:05 26 F SWE
322 NOSSBORN Thord 10:33:27 61 H SWE
323 GARDARSSON Thor 10:33:38 35 H SWE
324 LINDBORG Per 10:34:00 41 H SWE
325 ALVANDER Michael 10:34:09 46 H SWE
326 HULTEN Klas 10:34:16 43 H SWE
327 HAKAN Nyman 10:34:26 44 H SWE
328 TROLIN Anders 10:34:26 34 H SWE
329 NASLUND Anders 10:35:01 43 H SWE
330 BRENTER Rasmus 10:35:12 40 H SWE
331 FLINK Jesper 10:35:35 47 H SWE
332 ANDERSSON Peter 10:35:51 43 H SWE
333 SEGERSTROM Kristin 10:35:52 40 F SWE
334 BECKIUS Martin 10:36:01 37 H SWE
335 LINDVALL David 10:36:20 36 H SWE
336 DSCHULNIGG Adam 10:36:50 43 H SWE
337 PILEBO Per 10:37:08 36 H SWE
338 JARL Anders 10:37:36 48 H SWE
339 ANDERSSON Simon 10:37:50 24 H SWE
340 FORARE Stefan 10:38:00 56 H SWE
341 ENGELHOLM Leif 10:38:07 53 H SWE
342 LEKEBORN Ulf 10:38:21 43 H SWE
343 SEKANDER Henrik 10:38:32 34 H SWE
344 LUNDFORS Krister 10:38:42 36 H FIN
345 ORRSJO Johannes 10:39:03 42 H SWE
346 PITSAVA Myrto 10:39:13 40 F GRE
347 PERRY Jackson 10:39:28 27 H USA
348 ZACHRISSON Christian 10:39:40 40 H SWE
349 Johansson Peter 10:39:41 48 H SWE
350 MEDHAMN Erik 10:40:09 40 H SWE
351 AXWIK Anna 10:40:29 24 F SWE
352 FRANSSON Henrik 10:41:02 42 H SWE
353 FRANSSON Mikael 10:41:02 39 H SWE
354 Carlsson Tommy 10:41:40 50 H SWE
355 ERICSSON Niklas 10:41:43 43 H SWE
356 ERICSON Therese 10:41:43 39 F SWE
357 FRIBLICK Fredrik 10:42:13 48 H SWE
358 BJORKMAN Max 10:42:19 42 H SWE
359 CARLSSON Anders 10:42:33 46 H SWE
360 THELIN Marten 10:42:44 39 H SWE
361 WIGG Sofia 10:43:33 33 F SWE
362 BJORKLUND Leif 10:43:43 45 H FIN
363 ANDERSEN Geir 10:43:53 48 H NOR
364 JUNKELL Henrik 10:44:24 45 H SWE
365 LONNVIK Simon 10:44:40 26 H FIN
366 Niklasson Mats 10:46:11 54 H SWE
367 PALM Fredrik 10:47:10 42 H SWE
368 Bengtsson Martin 10:47:14 38 H SWE
369 HALLBERG Jonas 10:47:15 37 H SWE
370 VAHLIN Jenny 10:47:28 36 F SWE
371 HELLER Niklas 10:47:32 49 H SWE
372 DONACHIE Alastair 10:47:34 34 H GBR
373 SANDBU Odd 10:47:54 45 H NOR
374 LINDQVIST Johan 10:48:06 30 H SWE
375 LINDEBLAD Ida 10:48:13 42 F SWE
376 EKHOLM Jennie 10:49:04 33 F SWE
377 STROMBERGSSON Markus 10:49:37 42 H SWE
378 Svensson Mattias 10:49:38 44 H SWE
378 Svensson Mattias 10:49:38 44 H SWE
379 KARLSSON Sandra 10:50:39 31 F SWE
380 HOLM Stefan 10:50:46 45 H SWE
381 STRID Christian 10:50:55 35 H SWE
382 ERLANDSSON Fredrik 10:51:52 39 H FIN
383 MAGNUSSON Dennis 10:51:52 38 H SWE
384 FRYKSTROM Niklas 10:52:09 43 H SWE
385 WOODBRIDGE Richard 10:52:40 33 H SWE
386 SANDBERG Helen 10:52:47 49 F SWE
387 LILJESTRAND Mattias 10:52:54 46 H SWE
388 LINDBORG Johan 10:53:17 31 H SWE
389 GROSVOLD Ivar Wilhelm 10:53:25 45 H NOR
390 WAHLIN Par 10:53:36 37 H SWE
391 BINDNER Martin Eckberg 10:54:05 33 H DEN
392 HEDLUND Cajsa 10:54:21 31 F SWE
393 BERGLUND Thomas 10:54:36 53 H SWE
394 HEIMHOLT Lars Erik 10:54:40 35 H SWE
395 LILJENFORS Peter 10:55:38 50 H SWE
396 SLAGNER Tero 10:55:47 35 H SWE
397 BORG Hannes Carl 10:55:56 40 H SWE
398 LINDHOLM Patrik 10:56:06 37 H SWE
399 LINDBACK Carina 10:56:07 46 F SWE
400 HARSTAD Anna Maria 10:56:13 31 F SWE
401 DALSGAARD Philippa 10:56:14 27 F SWE
402 SUNDIN Fredrik 10:56:24 37 H SWE
403 Isaksson Niklas 10:56:26 35 H SWE
404 HJELM Robert 10:56:28 47 H SWE
405 ZIMDAHL Rebecka 10:56:53 36 F SWE
406 ZIMDAHL Stephan 10:56:53 42 H SWE
407 EMEGARD Niklas 10:57:19 44 H SWE
408 JOHANSSON Sara 10:57:22 28 F SWE
409 ENGSTROM Elin 10:57:43 24 F SWE
410 LINDGREN Markus 10:57:51 32 H SWE
411 OSTERLUND Lisette 10:58:32 27 F FIN
412 FROSTE Nils 10:58:56 48 H SWE
413 AXBERG Robert 10:58:56 37 H SWE
414 KARLSSON Anders 10:58:58 39 H SWE
415 CASTENSSON Tobias 10:59:00 41 H SWE
416 QVARNSTROM Hans 10:59:14 51 H SWE
417 ERIKSSON Per 10:59:49 37 H SWE
418 GOTHE Rikard 11:00:46 44 H SWE
419 NIHLGARD Kristina 11:02:25 43 F SWE
420 BENGTSSON Mattias 11:02:44 45 H SWE
421 KROON Tommy 11:04:23 36 H SWE
422 HEMPHALA Linda 11:04:43 39 F SWE
423 VAN LOON Marieke 11:04:53 46 F NED
424 TJADER Helene 11:05:13 43 F SWE
425 CARLMARK Peter 11:05:29 51 H SWE
426 ARNOLDSSON Daniel 11:06:54 43 H SWE
427 TILLMAN Joakim 11:09:16 42 H SWE
428 BRUCE Jacob 11:09:17 42 H SWE
429 STAHL Joakim 11:10:35 20 H SWE
430 WIK Henrik 11:10:37 48 H FIN
431 WIK HOGNAS Anna 11:10:37 46 F FIN
432 MEDRALA Robert 11:11:28 41 H SWE
433 JONSSON Robert 11:11:51 45 H SWE
434 SILVERLUND Markus 11:12:49 45 H SWE
435 MALMSTEN Linus 11:12:49 40 H SWE
436 GRASBERG Marie 11:13:15 35 F SWE
437 NYSTEDT Fredrik 11:13:42 44 H SWE
438 TIDBLOM JONSSON Elin 11:14:55 36 F SWE
439 KARLSSON Anders 11:15:20 36 H SWE
440 Josefsson Daniel 11:15:25 42 H SWE
441 HALLANDER Bjorn 11:16:32 48 H SWE
442 LJUNGKULL Fredrik 11:16:39 43 H SWE
443 SVENSSON Anders 11:16:39 45 H SWE
444 WATSON Graham 11:16:39 51 H GBR
445 RUNDQVIST Thomas 11:16:39 47 H SWE
446 SPORRE Jorgen 11:18:38 54 H SWE
447 KOLLER Rene 11:18:47 49 H SWE
448 HOJSTRAND Rene 11:19:10 45 H DEN
449 FROJDLUND Calle 11:19:26 50 H SWE
450 JOHANSSON Mika Lars 11:19:49 43 H SWE
451 FORSEN Anders 11:21:19 50 H SWE
452 FRANSSON Emma 11:21:28 29 F SWE
453 OLSSON Mats 11:21:46 49 H SWE
454 GUSTAFSSON Stefan 11:21:51 47 H SWE
455 HELMER Fredrik 11:22:08 48 H SWE
456 ROLFSDOTTER Nina 11:22:13 35 F SWE
457 DAMSGAARD Niclas 11:22:27 44 H SWE
458 BJORKMAN Johan 11:23:07 43 H SWE
459 LUNDBERG Malin 11:23:17 41 F SWE
460 SILFVERSPARRE Fredrik 11:23:18 43 H SWE
461 ANDERSSON Henrik 11:23:18 46 H SWE
462 BLOM Joel 11:23:21 50 H SWE
463 LYDEN Stefan 11:23:45 38 H SWE
464 FAHLGREN Jesper 11:23:51 46 H SWE
465 Grabner Ola 11:25:02 46 H SWE
466 OTTINGE Sara 11:25:02 40 F SWE
467 BUSTERUD Jarle 11:25:26 67 H NOR
468 JOHANSSON Tomas 11:25:45 51 H SWE
469 JOHANSSON Lars Ake 11:25:51 47 H SWE
470 HOFER Stephan 11:25:59 47 H GER
471 FROSTE Karin 11:26:21 52 F SWE
472 LINDSTROM Ola 11:26:26 48 H SWE
473 NORMAN Kenneth 11:26:26 48 H SWE
474 Jordbru Asgeir 11:26:40 39 H NOR
475 ROSEN Anders 11:27:52 48 H SWE
476 EKSTEDT Martina 11:28:54 30 F SWE
477 Arthursson Christian 11:28:55 45 H SWE
478 AHLSTROM Martin 11:29:07 41 H SWE
479 UUSITALO Patrick 11:29:12 47 H SWE
480 BOUCHT Jannica 11:29:12 43 F FIN
481 EDLANDER Daniel 11:29:16 40 H SWE
482 JOHANSSON Pierre 11:29:29 49 H SWE
483 Berg Mortensen Mikael 11:29:51 49 H DEN
484 OHLDIN Andreas 11:30:48 31 H SWE
485 SKALLEFELL Per 11:31:09 38 H SWE
486 NIEMINEN Kari 11:31:14 48 H FIN
487 JONSSON Erik 11:31:43 34 H SWE
488 GANDRE Tua 11:32:44 47 F SWE
489 MCINTOSH Christopher 11:32:55 61 H GBR
490 ERIKSSON Mathias 11:34:23 51 H SWE
491 HENNINGSSON Hans 11:34:53 48 H SWE
492 RAVNSKOV Kare 11:35:23 54 H DEN
493 IVARSSON Per Olof 11:35:33 60 H SWE
494 HELMER Martin 11:36:40 44 H CAN
495 WELIN KJELLBERG Malin 11:37:35 40 F SWE
496 EIBRING Nina 11:37:35 45 F SWE
497 Andersson Daniel 11:37:35 40 H SWE
498 HJERTZEN Emanuel 11:38:21 46 H SWE
499 JONGEN Johan 11:38:41 35 H SWE
500 HALLDEN Peter 11:39:07 35 H SWE
501 BENGTSSON Anders 11:40:18 49 H SWE
502 ASSALI Chere 11:40:50 36 H FIN
503 HOIDEN Thomas 11:40:59 35 H NOR
504 FRIMODT Karin 11:41:52 35 F SWE
505 SVAHN Johan 11:41:53 47 H SWE
506 JADBERG Niclas 11:42:01 21 H SWE
507 JADBERG Andreas 11:42:01 24 H SWE
508 SODERQVIST Erik 11:42:09 30 H SWE
509 SODERQVIST Oskar 11:42:09 35 H SWE
510 BREISTRAND Per Hakon 11:42:33 69 H NOR
511 BREISTRAND Hakon 11:42:34 38 H SWE
512 BJORKSKOG Patrik 11:42:55 33 H SWE
513 TINNERHOLM Andreas 11:43:39 40 H SWE
514 PERSSON Robert 11:43:41 40 H SWE
515 ROSENCRANTZ Henrik 11:44:00 52 H SWE
516 LE Loan 11:44:16 43 F SWE
517 LAUNAY Gaetan 11:44:17 33 H FRA
518 Johansson Magnus 11:44:55 43 H SWE
519 KLING Jenny 11:45:25 39 F SWE
520 AHMAN Ann Sofie 11:46:04 49 F SWE
521 DACKE Peter 11:46:15 56 H SWE
522 JOHANSSON Jerry 11:46:30 56 H SWE
523 MAGNUS Mansson 11:46:42 50 H SWE
524 ELFSBERG Johan 11:47:28 38 H SWE
525 JACK Richard 11:47:52 - H SWE
526 LUNDHOLM Martin 11:48:38 39 H SWE
527 EDWALL Daniel 11:48:54 37 H SWE
528 Nielsen Camilla 11:49:19 40 F DEN
529 ANDERSSON Isabel 11:49:37 43 F SWE
530 JOHANSSON Erik 11:49:37 54 H SWE
531 VANDER Erik 11:49:51 54 H SWE
532 HERBST Stefan 11:50:12 42 H SWE
533 NIKLASSON Jonas 11:50:16 49 H SWE
534 FORSGREN Mia 11:50:32 39 F SWE
535 ANKARCRONA Elisabeth 11:50:33 39 F SWE
536 HEDWALL Jacqueline 11:51:13 28 F SWE
537 ZETTERSTROM Jan 11:51:49 49 H SWE
538 JOHANSSON Nina 11:52:08 44 F SWE
539 Andersson Jonas 11:52:19 32 H SWE
540 PUJOL TORRUELLA Enric 11:52:51 32 H SWE
541 AGERHALL Jonas 11:52:59 36 H SWE
542 NYHOLM Robert 11:53:41 31 H SWE
543 RANING Johanna 11:53:55 41 F SWE
544 LADU Cristiano 11:54:08 45 H ITA
545 JENSEN Lena 11:55:35 50 F SWE
546 LANDIN Sonny 11:56:20 51 H SWE
547 WESTGREN Hans 11:56:40 47 H SWE
548 SVENSSON Ann Sofie 11:56:44 46 F SWE
549 HOLMBERG Johan 11:56:49 40 H SWE
550 EHRENGREN RUBBETOFT Lisa 11:57:14 40 F SWE
551 SANDSTROM Per Olof 11:57:23 48 H SWE
552 BREDESEN Lars 11:57:56 35 H NOR
553 AROTAIVAL Marko 11:58:06 49 H SWE
554 ERIKSSON Ida 11:58:23 30 F SWE
555 KOBAYASHI Hiromi 11:58:25 51 F JPN
556 NESJE Marianne 11:58:38 53 F NOR
557 BIRGANDER Richard 11:59:11 51 H SWE
558 ERHARDSSON Hakan 11:59:18 49 H SWE
559 BELFRAGE Anna 11:59:46 35 F SWE
560 FALT Birger 12:01:00 49 H SWE
561 KARLSSON Robert 12:01:10 36 H SWE
562 GRUVANG John 12:01:52 35 H SWE
563 STENQVIST Dan 12:02:39 35 H SWE
564 KOVACS Roger 12:03:58 48 H SWE
565 NILSSON Martin 12:04:56 45 H SWE
566 IVARSSON Daniel 12:05:34 29 H SWE
567 JOHANSSON Michelle 12:06:22 29 F SWE
568 PERSSON Lena 12:06:24 53 F SWE
569 KULANKO Mikael 12:06:34 51 H SWE
570 BJORKLUND Kristoffer 12:07:03 34 H SWE
571 Luthman Magnus 12:08:01 39 H SWE
572 Clausen Mikkel 12:09:30 41 H DEN
573 HOLM Sven 12:11:11 54 H SWE
574 STOLT Glenn 12:11:12 52 H SWE
575 HUHTINEN Arto 12:11:44 48 H SWE
576 SEGERNAS Marcus 12:11:54 27 H SWE
577 BROSTROM Maria 12:12:05 46 F SWE
578 NILSSON Linda 12:12:08 42 F SWE
579 ANDERSSON Lars 12:12:18 48 H SWE
580 GRINDE Carina 12:13:18 56 F SWE
581 JOHANSSON Jacob 12:13:34 31 H SWE
582 RAVIK Andreas 12:14:41 43 H SWE
583 NASSLANDER Ulf 12:15:23 54 H SWE
584 HELLSTROM Lars 12:16:07 54 H SWE
585 BOGELIUS Anders 12:16:21 61 H SWE
586 DANIELSSON Sture 12:19:33 42 H SWE
587 PETERSEN Jens 12:20:08 52 H SWE
588 TICHY Mattias 12:20:13 43 H SWE
589 ESKILSSON David 12:21:38 41 H SWE
590 EDSTEDT Maria 12:22:38 51 F SWE
591 DANSEL Mats 12:22:39 60 H SWE
592 NILSSON Johan 12:23:42 41 H SWE
593 COLLIN Oskar 12:23:57 30 H SWE
594 BLUCHER David 12:24:07 46 H SWE
595 LINDBORG Michael 12:25:16 53 H SWE
596 THYGESEN Kai Trygve Sorlie 12:25:29 44 H DEN
597 KVIST Veronica 12:25:36 41 F SWE
598 PLACE Sarah 12:27:22 27 F GBR
599 SKAGERT Tommy 12:28:23 43 H SWE
600 SJOSTRAND Alexander 12:28:49 34 H SWE
601 CEDERBERG Niklas 12:29:52 53 H SWE
602 HULTHOLM Niclas 12:30:37 50 H FIN
603 BENGTSSON Robert 12:31:16 47 H SWE
604 SAGNER Torsten 12:31:43 49 H SWE
605 LJUNG Fredrik 12:32:12 37 H SWE
606 NILSSON Magnus 12:32:20 49 H SWE
607 SUNDBERG Johan 12:32:30 40 H SWE
608 JOHANSSON Johan 12:34:44 53 H SWE
608 LEDNER Daniel 12:34:44 41 H SWE
610 ANDERSSON Anders 12:34:44 44 H SWE
611 BROMAN Kristina 12:35:18 39 F SWE
612 Eng Mattias 12:35:20 38 H SWE
613 HJALMARSSON Magnus 12:35:55 48 H SWE
614 THIMELL Fredrik 12:37:05 31 H SWE
615 SODERQVIST Patrik 12:37:29 37 H SWE
616 LIEBE Andrea 12:38:11 52 F NOR
617 NIELSEN Jonas 12:38:46 44 H DEN
618 JONAKER Kristina 12:38:50 51 F SWE
619 KUDREN Mikael 12:39:02 41 H SWE
620 LEIMAR Tom 12:39:06 35 H SWE
621 BLUCHER Tord 12:39:45 59 H SWE
622 ANDERSSON Erik 12:39:45 39 H SWE
623 JOHNSEN Fredrick 12:39:46 38 H SWE
624 SKOLDFELT Joakim 12:40:13 45 H SWE
625 MARDH Patrik 12:40:18 34 H SWE
626 Allgurin Nicholas 12:41:47 44 H SWE
627 CERVIN Fredrik 12:42:04 36 H SWE
628 OMUR Ali 12:43:06 45 H USA
629 KRSTANOVSKA Anica 12:43:25 41 F SWE
630 LYSEMARK Henrik 12:43:26 47 H SWE
631 SVENSSON Ann 12:44:17 48 F SWE
632 WAHL Thomas 12:44:20 50 H SWE
633 WAHL Christer 12:44:20 51 H SWE
634 FLOBERG Joachim 12:44:29 45 H SWE
635 NOREN HOLTHUIS Johan 12:45:16 30 H SWE
636 GOTTBERG NOREN Sofia 12:47:10 43 F SWE
637 KRONLUND Hakan 12:47:47 55 H SWE
638 LINDBERG Pontus 12:49:36 30 H SWE
639 SPINDEL Ulrika 12:50:22 43 F SWE
640 SPINDEL Ingela 12:50:31 45 F SWE
641 JOHNSON Regina 12:50:40 49 F SWE
642 JOHANSSON Anders 12:50:57 45 H SWE
643 WEST Janne 12:51:19 35 H SWE
644 NYGREN Anne 12:51:33 32 F SWE
645 Kneczke Hans 12:52:04 46 H SWE
645 WIKMARK Christer 12:52:04 42 H SWE
647 WAHLGREN Jenny 12:52:22 43 F SWE
648 NOREN Elisabeth 12:53:03 45 F SWE
649 WALTER Stefan 12:53:13 51 H SWE
650 JOHANSSON Niclas 12:53:15 52 H SWE
651 Berntsson Fredrik 12:53:16 50 H SWE
651 BJORKQVIST JONAS 12:53:16 47 H SWE
653 Hermansson Anders 12:53:22 51 H SWE
654 NORD Claes 12:53:32 52 H SWE
655 RONNEMO Fredrik 12:54:12 29 H SWE
656 FORSELL Jonn 12:54:46 52 H SWE
657 RIIS Jakob 12:55:08 22 H SWE
658 ABERG Gabriel 12:55:26 42 H SWE
659 HALLEN Pierre 12:55:54 40 H SWE
660 PETRA Sundqvist 12:56:21 52 F SWE
661 Aho Daniel 12:58:02 25 H SWE
662 LUNDQVIST Emelie 12:59:37 33 F SWE
663 HALLANDER Martin 12:59:44 42 H SWE
664 RUONAKANGAS Harri 12:59:50 52 H SWE
665 SKEDEBACK Max 13:01:29 30 H SWE
666 JANSSON Fredrik 13:01:38 46 H SWE
667 EDWEN Krister 13:04:32 47 H SWE
668 BORG Anneli 13:04:45 45 F SWE
669 BERGSTROM Erik 13:05:06 41 H SWE
670 LUNDBORG Mikael 13:05:08 47 H SWE
671 TORNELIUS Helena 13:06:22 43 F SWE
672 SAWICKA Alysia 13:07:25 28 F GBR
673 LEONARD Anthony 13:07:25 27 H GBR
674 LARSSON Jonas 13:09:47 52 H SWE
675 KRANTZ Marthin 13:10:29 43 H SWE
676 BECH Charlotte 13:11:30 49 F DEN
677 LUNDKVIST Marie 13:13:43 49 F SWE
678 AXELSSON Robert 13:13:44 42 H SWE
679 KLAHR Mattias 13:13:44 29 H SWE
680 WAHLSTEDT Goran 13:14:00 48 H SWE
681 SVANTESSON Roger 13:14:13 46 H SWE
682 HALLERFORS Anna 13:14:17 27 F SWE
683 JADERQVIST Leif 13:14:19 50 H SWE
684 SARHEIM OLSSON Pia 13:14:58 47 F SWE
685 EKELUND Sara 13:15:17 28 F SWE
686 FRITZ Harald 13:18:19 51 H AUT
687 HOGBERG Daniel 13:18:50 55 H SWE
688 BJORNSLATT Malou 13:19:49 49 F SWE
689 KLINTHALL Rickard 13:20:05 51 H SWE
690 LILJEBERG Emily 13:23:23 34 F SWE
691 HUGOSON Berit 13:29:16 57 F SWE
692 ENGSTROM Maria 13:29:22 55 F SWE
693 ZETTERBERG Anders 13:29:44 48 H SWE
694 PERJONS Yngve 13:29:45 58 H SWE
695 AUGUSTSSON Marie 13:29:58 48 F SWE
696 EKDAHL Andreas 13:30:29 43 H SWE
696 SUNDEN Therese 13:30:29 40 F SWE
698 WIBERG Oskar 13:31:40 42 H SWE
699 LUNDIN Lars 13:32:53 52 H SWE
700 RONNQVIST Lina 13:33:17 24 F SWE
701 OLTMER Anne 13:35:50 35 F GER
702 NYSTROM Henrik 13:35:57 36 H SWE
703 AHMAN Martin 13:36:37 42 H SWE
704 HAKONSEN Espen 13:38:14 49 H NOR
705 NORBERG Magnus 13:38:19 44 H SWE
706 BONNEDAHL Mats 13:38:19 52 H SWE
707 NYBERG Roger 13:41:25 51 H SWE
708 EHRIN Henrik 13:44:14 43 H SWE
709 ALBRECHT Frank 13:45:05 55 H GER
710 SVENSSON Helen 13:45:35 50 F SWE
711 JOHNSON Tom 13:47:21 52 H SWE
712 DRUGGE Fredrik 13:47:29 40 H SWE
713 LARSSON FALLMAN Sara 13:48:11 44 F SWE
714 SVENSSON Jhonna 13:48:11 42 F SWE
715 LINDBERGET Christoffer 13:49:00 20 H SWE
715 MODIG Fredrik 13:49:00 44 H SWE
717 SOHLSTROM Marie 13:49:25 39 F SWE
718 WERN Christian 13:49:25 34 H SWE
719 BJORK Anders 13:51:42 40 H SWE
720 BLOMQVIST Jimmie 13:52:24 37 H SWE
721 SCHOTTLE JONSSON Alexandra 13:53:05 38 F SWE
722 HENTZE Christer 13:53:10 27 H SWE
723 AHLBORG Jessica 13:53:39 35 F SWE
724 ALANENTALO Stefan 13:54:42 45 H SWE
725 DROTTENMYR Jerker 13:55:42 44 H SWE
726 LINDELL Elizabeth 13:55:45 42 F SWE
727 TOLLBORG Elin 13:55:50 31 F SWE
728 LEWIS Amanda 13:57:34 28 F SWE
729 OLSSON Per Lennart 13:57:59 44 H SWE
730 GRANLUND Claes 13:58:00 39 H SWE
731 FORS Jakob 13:58:27 43 H SWE
732 BERGGREN Christer 13:58:27 43 H SWE
733 LILJA Hans 14:00:50 45 H SWE
734 CERVIN Maria 14:01:50 50 F SWE
735 ANDERSSON Magnus 14:03:40 46 H SWE
736 NYGARD Svein Olav 14:05:32 52 H NOR
737 DAHLIN Lars 14:10:17 38 H SWE
738 ERIKSSON Beatrice 14:10:35 26 F SWE
739 AXELLIE Rebecka 14:10:36 26 F SWE
740 RAJCZONEK Fredrik 14:10:50 42 H SWE
741 BERGMAN Sara 14:10:56 42 F SWE
742 TROLLKLINT Emil 14:13:00 36 H SWE
743 RANDBERG Dan 14:13:11 51 H SWE
744 ADOLFSSON Gustav 14:13:12 29 H SWE
745 EKHOLM Jens 14:13:23 35 H SWE
746 CARLIDEN Eva 14:13:24 39 F SWE
747 DUBA Patric 14:13:24 47 H SWE
748 NAHLBOM Robert 14:15:41 42 H SWE
749 LANDIN Stefan 14:15:41 42 H SWE
750 JONSSON Laila 14:16:42 53 F SWE
751 RYBERG Olle 14:17:06 52 H SWE
752 GUTELL Alexander 14:17:18 29 H SWE
753 DELEAU MELBY Romeo 14:17:19 27 H SWE
754 ROSLUND Henrietta 14:17:56 46 F SWE
755 WIKBERG Peter 14:21:14 49 H SWE
756 SKAGERLUND Thomas 14:22:11 44 H SWE
757 DAHLQUIST Linda 14:23:15 45 F SWE
758 LARSSON Petra 14:23:54 42 F SWE
759 NILSSON Daniel 14:26:56 37 H SWE
760 ANDERSSON Ulf 14:28:25 32 H SWE
761 VON BARGEN Daniel 14:28:25 35 H SWE
762 OHLSSON Hans 14:29:46 46 H SWE
763 Gustafsson Erik 14:30:01 46 H SWE
764 AXELSSON Johan 14:30:26 35 H SWE
765 AMNEUS Jonas 14:33:29 45 H SWE
766 LINDGREN Jonas 14:36:36 40 H SWE
767 IDBORG Johan 14:36:36 51 H SWE
768 LARSSON Sofi 14:36:43 35 F SWE
769 JOHANSSON Madeleine 14:38:13 47 F SWE
769 LINDBERG Anneli 14:38:13 52 F SWE
771 TERNER Josefine 14:44:17 24 F SWE
772 SANDELIN Per 14:44:18 56 H SWE
773 LUNDGREN Henrik 14:47:32 38 H SWE
774 SJOBERG Kristin 14:49:29 35 F SWE
775 KLINGESTAL Christina 14:49:30 47 F SWE
776 NOUSIAINEN Mika 14:49:30 52 H SWE
777 STEEN Torgny 14:49:31 56 H SWE
778 JANSSON Hans 14:49:54 60 H SWE
779 HOJSTRAND Solvej 14:50:21 50 F DEN
780 ANDERSSON Malin 14:53:27 28 F SWE
781 KRISTIANSSON Magnus 14:54:05 45 H SWE
782 JOHANSSON Anders 14:54:05 50 H SWE
783 TOVAS MALMBERG Annalill 14:58:08 51 F SWE
784 MALMBERG Oline 14:58:08 19 F SWE
785 BROSTROM Christer 14:58:51 52 H SWE
786 JANUSZ Marzanna 15:01:55 50 F SWE
787 BENGTSSON Lennart 15:07:57 75 H SWE
788 ANTONSSON Marie Louise 15:07:57 49 F SWE
789 HANSEN Andreas 15:17:55 38 H SWE
790 LINDMAN Niklas 15:20:29 41 H SWE
791 Olmas Helena 16:13:30 38 F SWE
792 SALMEN Caroline 16:13:30 31 F SWE
792 WIDLUND Matilda 16:13:30 43 F SWE
794 STILLE Johan 16:13:31 43 H SWE
795 SKARP Fredrik 16:13:33 42 H SWE
796 HOLMBERG Anders 16:13:35 51 H SWE
DNF ADENBORG Ozzie 45 F SWE
DNF ALLANSSON Ulrika 45 F SWE
DNF ALM NORDQVIST Rickard 47 H SWE
DNF ANDERSSON Leif 56 H SWE
DNF ANGERUD Sami 43 H SWE
DNF ANKREUS Per 40 H SWE
DNF ASARDZHIEV Ali 31 H SWE
DNF AULSTAD Bjorn Torger 47 H NOR
DNF BARD Sarah 33 F USA
DNF BELLMAN Anette 51 F SWE
DNF BELLMAN Peter 46 H SWE
DNF BERGH Giesela 54 F SWE
DNF BERGSTROM Fredrik 50 H SWE
DNF BJORLING Clas 39 H SWE
DNF BJORNBERG DILLNER My 26 F SWE
DNF BLOMQVIST Mikael 41 H SWE
DNF BLUCHER Dick 48 H SWE
DNF BRODIN Bjorn 39 H SWE
DNF CARLSSON Fredrik 41 H SWE
DNF CRAFOORD Mikael 38 H SWE
DNF EKENGREN Royne 52 H SWE
DNF ERIKSSON Maria 41 F SWE
DNF FJALLBORG Patrik 42 H SWE
DNF FJELDSTAD Kjetil 43 H NOR
DNF FRANSSON Hakan 43 H SWE
DNF FRODEN Marie 42 F SWE
DNF GIDLOF Lennart 38 H SWE
DNF GRANNAS Kim 28 H SWE
DNF GRONOSET Sara 34 F SWE
DNF GRONVOLL Heidi 34 F NOR
DNF GUSTAVSSON Jan 49 H SWE
DNF HAGER Nicklas 30 H SWE
DNF HALL Bjorn 56 H SWE
DNF HEDLUND Karolin 52 F SWE
DNF HEMSTROM Jonas 43 H SWE
DNF HERMANSSON Andreas 35 H SWE
DNF HERMANSSON Per 55 H SWE
DNF HOLMQVIST Malin 45 F SWE
DNF HOLTET Johanna 33 F SWE
DNF JAKOBSSON Peter 51 H SWE
DNF JAMTELID Per 53 H SWE
DNF JARNSTAM Patrik 37 H SWE
DNF JENSEN Henrik 30 H SWE
DNF JOHANSSON Carolin 28 F SWE
DNF JOHANSSON Hans 44 H SWE
DNF JOHANSSON Joakim 25 H SWE
DNF JOHANSSON Joakim 30 H SWE
DNF JOHANSSON Martin 22 H SWE
DNF JOHANSSON Peter 46 H SWE
DNF JOHANSSON QVICK Adam 23 H SWE
DNF JONSSON Henrik 37 H SWE
DNF JONSSON Lena 39 F SWE
DNF JUHLIN Johanna 21 F SWE
DNF KAMPE Elias 37 H SWE
DNF KARLSSON Mikael 51 H SWE
DNF KARLSSON Niklas 43 H SWE
DNF KINGS Susanne 51 F SWE
DNF KLAR Hans 57 H SWE
DNF KVIST Per 54 H SWE
DNF LARSSON Ida 33 F SWE
DNF LILLVALL Miah 37 F SWE
DNF LINDBERG Gustav 38 H SWE
DNF LOFHOLM Kim 39 H DEN
DNF MOLIN Tina 35 F SWE
DNF MOMARK John William 34 H SWE
DNF MOSSBERG Magnus 46 H SWE
DNF NILSSON Fredrik 47 H SWE
DNF NISS Lovisa 26 F SWE
DNF NURMI Pekka 32 H FIN
DNF NYKVIST Tobias 44 H SWE
DNF ODUNG Andreas 47 H SWE
DNF OLOFSSON Per Goran 49 H SWE
DNF OTTOSSON Lee 39 H SWE
DNF PAYANDEH RAKHSHANI Arash 33 H IRI
DNF PEHRSON Knud 58 H SWE
DNF PINO Robin 35 H SWE
DNF RABERG Erik 38 H SWE
DNF RANGELIND Andre 26 H SWE
DNF RASHID Ahmad 37 H SWE
DNF RASTROM Bjorn 42 H SWE
DNF RUNDHOVDE Jorund 35 H SWE
DNF Sam Wennerlund 37 H NOR
DNF SAMUELSSON Jon 30 H SWE
DNF SCHMIDT Oskar 29 H SWE
DNF SJO Ola 47 H SWE
DNF SJOBERG Andreas 39 H SWE
DNF Smolle Jurgen 51 H SWE
DNF SODERLUND Emil 42 H FIN
DNF SPECTOR Michael 56 H SWE
DNF STENQVIST Lina 39 F SWE
DNF STROM Susanna 48 F SWE
DNF SVAHN Martin 52 H SWE
DNF SVARDHAGEN Jan 48 H SWE
DNF SVENSSON Richard 50 H SWE
DNF TAAVO Beatrice 38 F SWE
DNF THEOREN Joakim 34 H SWE
DNF VARTIA Christian 37 H SWE
DNF WELLIN Camilla 46 F SWE
DNF WEST Oscar 32 H SWE
DNF WIKSTROM Fredrik 24 H SWE
DNF WILHELMSSON Camilla 40 F SWE
DNF YNGVARD Peter 48 H SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved