Event Information

 , United States
28 July 2012

WHITE RIVER 50 MILE TRAIL RUN 2012

WHITE RIVER 50 MILE TRAIL RUN

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 CANADAY Sage 6:16:10
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
275;
27 H USA
2 Armstrong Vajin 6:53:47 32 H NZL
3 BRIMHALL Joshua 7:03:22 37 H USA
4 GELLIN Gary 7:05:59 44 H USA
5 LINT Adam 7:06:38 29 H USA
6 PUZEY Jacob 7:10:52 30 H USA
7 SULLIVAN Brandon 7:29:55 30 H USA
8 DOWNIE Chris 7:30:26 42 H CAN
9 TARANTINO William 7:39:22 29 H USA
10 GREENWOOD Elie 7:40:02 33 F GBR
11 HEWEY Adam 7:48:00 45 H USA
12 WEILER David 7:48:41 31 H USA
13 EMERSON William 7:53:37 48 H USA
14 KLIMEK Joshua 7:54:32 28 H USA
15 NORRANDER Greg 7:55:08 43 H USA
16 SCHNEIDER Christian 7:55:55 34 H SUI
17 STADNISKY Michael 8:02:32 30 H USA
18 DUYAN Peter 8:05:56 34 H USA
19 HYND Jason 8:06:59 37 H USA
20 BOS Melanie 8:08:12 40 F CAN
21 PALILLA Matt 8:09:07 31 H USA
22 Trevor Hostetler 8:12:34 39 H USA
23 PALICHUK Mike 8:13:34 44 H CAN
24 CROOK Austin 8:14:02 38 H USA
25 HAWKES Tony 8:14:48 47 H USA
26 URBANSKI Matt 8:15:53 32 H USA
27 KOPPENHEFFER Matt 8:16:24 31 H USA
28 FRAZAR Chris 8:16:56 35 H USA
29 ZEMACH Ken 8:18:08 43 H USA
30 MICKELBERRY Shad 8:18:55 36 H USA
31 DERRAH Nick 8:19:09 21 H USA
32 MUELLER Chase 8:26:02 40 H USA
33 BALLENTYNE Ian 8:26:02 29 H USA
34 DAVENPORT Ryan 8:26:12 37 H USA
35 TODD Brian 8:30:33 39 H USA
36 LANG Jesse 8:31:00 28 H USA
37 SPECTOR Josh 8:32:53 39 H USA
38 SMITH John 8:33:49 20 H USA
39 BORRMANN David 8:36:01 36 H GER
40 ALLEY Colin 8:36:05 43 H USA
41 KNEEDLER Rick 8:37:22 50 H USA
42 OSBORNE Alan 8:37:29 43 H USA
43 KERBY James 8:37:31 49 H USA
44 SELLON Nichole 8:39:25 26 F USA
45 MARTINEAU Arthur 8:39:36 45 H USA
46 TEMPLE Todd 8:40:10 43 H USA
47 VAUGHN Spencer 8:44:26 21 H USA
48 MYERS DALY Nelson 8:44:27 19 H NZL
49 ROTTER Joe 8:44:40 33 H USA
50 WISHNIE Gabe 8:47:42 30 H USA
51 NADEAU Bill 8:49:58 35 H USA
52 EGAN Kathleen 8:51:56 40 F USA
53 ONDUSKO Gilbert 8:56:20 43 H USA
54 HEDRICK Michael 8:56:58 29 H USA
55 HOVERSTEN Knut 8:58:52 28 H USA
56 WALSH Jason 9:04:36 39 H USA
57 GABALITA Tia 9:06:24 44 F USA
58 SCHROEDER Jason 9:07:03 34 H USA
59 BETTS Kellen 9:12:27 30 H USA
60 BALLEZZA Joel 9:14:04 31 H USA
61 CURRIT Daniel 9:14:52 32 H USA
62 HALEEM Ather 9:15:17 32 H USA
63 ZUCHETTO Matt 9:15:51 37 H USA
64 PINCOCK Trevor 9:15:51 36 H USA
65 DAHL Mark 9:16:56 42 H USA
66 WEEKES Jason 9:19:01 38 H USA
67 Maytum John 9:21:16 33 H USA
68 EDWARDS Jennifer 9:21:38 37 F USA
69 DAVIS Kyle 9:26:53 33 H USA
70 CECHOVIC Brendon 9:27:50 33 H USA
71 ENTZ David 9:29:40 37 H USA
72 BRAZA David 9:31:03 43 H USA
73 RYBAK Neil 9:31:37 31 H CAN
74 HECKATHORN Joshua 9:34:10 34 H USA
75 RODES Chris 9:39:25 39 H USA
76 SAMBATARO Jan 9:40:36 25 H USA
77 REPTA Wade 9:41:20 42 H CAN
78 SCHNEKENBURGER Frank 9:42:21 52 H USA
79 CAMPBELL Matt 9:43:01 29 H USA
80 COUROGEN Peter 9:45:03 46 H USA
81 HAHN Mike 9:45:15 38 H USA
82 HOSTETLER Thaddeus 9:46:22 39 H VIE
83 HEARN Bob 9:47:29 47 H USA
84 LINSCOTT MICHAEL 9:48:58 42 H USA
85 LARSEN Grant 9:49:06 22 H USA
86 JONES Kenneth 9:51:03 42 H USA
87 TAYLOR Nathan 9:52:18 34 H USA
88 PEET Andrew 9:52:51 53 H USA
89 WINN Yitka 9:53:34 25 F USA
90 GASTON Adam 9:54:06 40 H USA
91 WILLIAMS George 9:54:51 53 H USA
92 SYMMES Jonathan 9:55:27 46 H USA
93 BARNETT Daniel 9:55:39 49 H USA
94 PHAN Van 9:56:59 41 F USA
95 MORSE Dana 9:57:40 36 F USA
96 ELY Scott 9:58:09 47 H USA
97 CHAMBERLIN Chris 9:59:06 37 H USA
98 MATHIS Tim 9:59:07 32 H USA
99 JANECEK Brian 9:59:38 35 H USA
100 GIUMARRA Nicole 9:59:40 35 F USA
101 JOHNSON Graham 9:59:58 32 H USA
102 WALKER Sophia 10:01:15 31 F USA
103 SCHLECHT Mike 10:01:39 42 H USA
104 HARNEY Casey 10:01:59 55 H USA
105 WOLPIN Seth 10:03:06 40 H USA
106 CALE Meredith 10:03:42 26 F CAN
107 REESE John 10:04:21 32 H USA
108 KERCHER Jeff 10:06:08 42 H USA
109 NELSON Jamen 10:08:01 28 H USA
110 SWOISH Dave 10:08:02 28 H USA
111 DUTKIEWICZ Bradley 10:08:59 33 H USA
112 SWORDMAKER Erik 10:10:06 46 H USA
113 MICHENER Lukas 10:12:01 29 H USA
114 BAE Richard 10:15:41 41 H USA
115 KENNEDY Daniel 10:16:16 36 H USA
116 NAYLOR Daniel 10:17:15 23 H USA
117 MALEY Jenn 10:17:23 31 F USA
118 PERSONS Lewis 10:17:59 63 H USA
119 PRONGAY Kamm 10:20:24 49 F USA
120 YADRICK Michael 10:25:16 36 H USA
121 KUHLMANN Daniel 10:25:55 29 H USA
122 CAMPOS Sandra 10:26:22 37 F USA
123 MEDAK Matt 10:26:32 32 H USA
124 STRIETZEL Joe 10:27:26 53 H USA
125 ABEL Matthew 10:27:38 40 H USA
126 GUTIERREZ Brian 10:29:01 37 H USA
127 WAY Adam 10:29:48 25 H CAN
128 KLEES John 10:29:50 50 H USA
129 ARROW Seth 10:31:15 32 H USA
130 VLASES Bill 10:32:05 46 H USA
131 TENNANT Colin 10:32:15 31 H USA
132 Saxe Neal 10:32:36 45 H USA
133 HOGAN Gregory 10:32:47 31 H USA
134 SUVAK Stephanie 10:33:08 39 F USA
135 STADUM Mark 10:33:39 53 H USA
136 Nevtrinos Olga 10:33:47 31 F RUS
137 BECKNER Rod 10:34:15 47 H USA
138 MACEY Michael 10:34:22 47 H CAN
139 NOLAN Elliott 10:36:40 31 H USA
140 JOHNS Tony 10:37:29 39 H USA
141 MIKESELL Jeffrey 10:37:38 52 H USA
142 WELCH Michael 10:38:28 30 H USA
143 CHRISTLY Ben 10:39:02 36 H USA
144 WENTER Ben 10:40:47 32 H USA
145 HUGHES Jennifer 10:44:34 33 F USA
146 ANDERSON Evan 10:44:48 33 H USA
147 CLIGGETT Mark 10:44:50 50 H USA
148 ADAMS Devin 10:46:29 30 H USA
149 RINTOUL Lara 10:47:07 45 F CAN
150 BARRINGER Joshua 10:47:34 29 H CAN
151 RODRIGUEZ Christopher 10:48:05 24 H USA
152 NAIK Priya 10:48:23 29 F USA
153 BAILEY Tattie 10:49:28 41 F USA
154 LETENDRE Jerry 10:50:04 51 H USA
155 BARRICKMAN John 10:52:04 42 H USA
156 GRIFFITH Trevor 10:53:58 35 H USA
157 WYATT Brian 10:54:45 42 H USA
158 REBOUL Jean Gael 10:55:14 36 H USA
159 WALSH Coby 10:57:43 22 H USA
160 OROZCO George 10:58:42 36 H USA
161 HACKEL Tyler 10:59:10 19 H USA
162 SCHUMAN Caroline 10:59:24 38 F USA
163 BARTON Linda 10:59:24 34 F USA
164 MADDEN Lauran 11:04:06 28 F USA
165 MOLENAAR David 11:04:33 52 H USA
166 BOUCHER Marie 11:04:40 43 F CAN
167 FORSHAW Gail 11:04:40 63 F CAN
168 ROSENFELD Janet 11:04:40 46 F CAN
169 KELLOGG Elizabeth 11:04:52 63 F USA
170 KIM MURPHY Kevin 11:05:04 43 H USA
171 GALE Simon 11:06:54 42 H USA
172 WILLIAMS Shawn 11:07:36 33 H USA
173 BUTTAR Rene 11:08:18 35 H CAN
174 STADNISKY Heather 11:08:26 31 F USA
175 MARTIN Andy 11:11:46 58 H USA
176 MORIARTY Lori 11:12:39 46 F USA
177 WATE Kerry 11:12:39 42 H USA
178 BARCAL Shawn 11:13:06 22 H USA
179 SWIFT Christian 11:13:14 39 H USA
180 RYDING Kristen 11:13:33 49 F USA
181 BLAIR Tiffany 11:16:52 26 F USA
182 NEDERLOF Trevor 11:17:17 23 H USA
183 CASEY Kirsten 11:18:04 33 F USA
184 WOLFE Dan 11:18:10 47 H USA
185 REEVES Herb 11:22:00 59 H USA
186 MANGIANTINI Glen 11:22:00 55 H USA
187 MATTERS David 11:22:05 30 H USA
188 BUUS Carsten 11:22:10 45 H USA
189 ROOK Myles 11:22:35 25 H USA
190 BRANT Carrie 11:22:40 35 F USA
191 RADOMSKI Grzegorz 11:23:27 49 H POL
192 PAGE Frank 11:24:32 37 H USA
193 ATCHLEY Nolan 11:24:44 26 H USA
194 TURNER Ken 11:24:49 39 H USA
195 MITCHELL Danny 11:25:35 33 H USA
196 NATION Michael 11:25:44 45 H USA
197 BETTINSON Travis 11:26:31 25 H USA
198 KUHLMANN Kimberly 11:27:38 34 F USA
199 EASTWOOD Megan 11:27:39 42 F CAN
200 SOLMAN Jay 11:27:41 42 H CAN
201 SMITH Kelly 11:28:44 30 H CAN
202 BARMORE Bill 11:29:19 60 H USA
203 HOLDEN Ray 11:30:42 51 H USA
204 KUHLMANN Ashley 11:30:52 26 F USA
205 MACCORMACK Jennifer 11:31:16 41 F USA
206 BRITTENHAM Sarah 11:31:52 29 F USA
207 BLISS David 11:31:52 50 H USA
208 CHAMLEY Mark 11:31:52 59 H USA
209 BROWN Michael 11:32:04 40 H CAN
210 KAZITOV Maxim 11:32:25 37 H USA
211 PROFFITT Zach 11:32:36 36 H USA
212 MILLER Cary 11:32:51 52 H USA
213 FLETT Scott 11:34:15 65 H USA
214 COBLE Karlee 11:34:45 30 F USA
215 MATHIS Angel 11:37:19 32 F USA
216 ZEIER John 11:37:32 60 H USA
217 VAUGHAN Jason 11:37:37 41 H USA
218 ROUBINCHTEIN Evgeny 11:40:32 38 H USA
219 NIMMO Philip 11:41:20 49 H USA
220 PENDLETON Brian 11:41:57 57 H USA
221 HANELA Craig 11:42:07 37 H USA
222 HENDRICKS Sharon 11:49:13 49 F USA
223 CARROLL Jeff 11:49:27 31 H USA
224 VITELLI Jimmy 11:50:09 44 H USA
225 PHILLIPY Matt 11:51:57 40 H USA
226 KIRKWOOD WATTS Dana 11:52:33 38 F USA
227 BROWN Tracy 11:53:33 - F USA
228 DEAN Justice 11:56:23 59 H USA
229 AIWOHI Mary 11:59:54 53 F USA
230 BALDYGA William 12:00:54 40 H USA
231 STRITZEL Adam 12:01:41 34 H USA
232 SHAND Holland 12:02:54 34 F USA
233 RYAN Jason 12:02:59 38 H USA
234 EARLE Erin 12:10:25 41 F USA
235 KOZIOLEK Brian 12:11:02 31 H USA
236 CAMERON Eric 12:11:49 41 H USA
237 LAURIE Nicolette 12:16:34 39 F USA
238 CHU Lee 12:18:05 61 H USA
239 FRASIER Mary 12:18:36 54 F USA
240 ANDREWS Douglas 12:19:19 39 H USA
241 ROBINSON Daniel 12:20:14 39 H USA
242 FEUERBORN Carley 12:20:49 25 F USA
243 EARLE Ashley 12:20:49 24 F USA
244 SWAN Ryan 12:21:10 39 H USA
245 HASS Jared 12:24:49 36 H USA
246 FOSTER CRAIG 12:25:12 50 H USA
247 NGUYEN Michael 12:27:46 32 H USA
248 DUNN Kevin 12:34:59 24 H USA
249 WIEGAND John 12:34:59 22 H USA
250 HAECK Benjamin (B.J.) 12:36:59 42 H USA
251 LARSON Lars 12:45:59 48 H CAN
252 HELGESON Jayme 12:47:16 33 H USA
253 SEHER Sabrina 12:48:54 33 F USA
254 DUTTON David 12:54:16 55 H USA
255 DUTTON Heather 12:54:16 26 F USA
256 CHERNEY Gerry 12:59:25 39 H USA
257 KHAJAVI Jamshid 13:00:05 59 H USA
258 HANKINS Francesca 13:00:52 48 F USA
259 BROLLEY Wolfgang (Wolf) 13:02:14 52 H USA
260 PARKER Kristin 13:06:04 27 F USA
261 GRAY Michael 13:08:06 39 H USA
262 FARRIS Trevor 13:08:20 17 H USA
263 SOCO Jess 13:13:41 31 F USA
264 STRETZ Robert 13:14:39 44 H USA
265 NELSON Arne 13:14:39 50 H USA
266 SHARK Linh 13:14:44 34 F USA
267 DOORN Vivian 13:15:50 46 F USA
268 WOOD Lisa 13:29:14 39 F USA
269 LEMBA Maris 13:32:38 33 F USA
270 RIPPLE Daniel 13:47:26 40 H USA
271 SARGISSON Edward 13:52:51 34 H CAN
272 MOYER Janice 14:01:04 56 F USA
273 BELLEVIE Chris 14:24:51 40 H USA
274 KLINE Peter 14:35:08 59 H USA
275 ROSE Charles 14:51:38 65 H USA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved