Event Information

 , United States
26 July 2014

WHITE RIVER 50 MILE TRAIL RUN 2014

WHITE RIVER 50 MILE TRAIL RUN

Itra Points
4
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 HOUCK Justin 6:26:44
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
249;
29 H USA
2 FLAHERTY Matt 6:55:25 29 H USA
3 Armstrong Vajin 6:57:28 34 H NZL
4 URBANSKI Matt 7:15:58 34 H USA
5 STEIDL Uli 7:22:09 42 H GER
6 SHILON ORR 7:34:58 26 H ISR
7 MILLER Dave 7:46:04 38 H USA
8 FUJIOKA Masazumi 7:47:43 43 H JPN
9 EMERSON William 7:48:25 50 H USA
10 MILLER Colin 7:49:12 36 H CAN
11 ROBINSON Jon 7:55:12 35 H USA
12 ADAMS MOORE Jodee 7:59:58 32 F USA
13 LAPIERRE Aliza 8:00:29 34 F USA
14 FREEMAN Lon 8:00:42 40 H USA
15 ONDUSKO Gilbert 8:07:00 45 H USA
16 MUELLER JR Roger 8:12:37 43 H USA
17 MAHER Brian 8:14:53 34 H USA
18 CHAMBERLIN Chris 8:20:19 39 H USA
19 SHOBE Justin 8:24:43 29 H USA
20 BENNETT Kevin 8:29:51 49 H USA
21 RAKESTRAW Brian 8:34:43 26 H USA
22 ENGELBERT Michael 8:37:00 33 H USA
23 RICKEY Carson 8:43:06 26 H USA
24 MAINER Aaron 8:45:49 33 H USA
25 DERRAH Nick 8:48:10 23 H USA
26 JURGENSEN Nick 8:49:46 28 H USA
27 LATOURETTE Dave 8:49:58 52 H USA
28 Nevtrinos Olga 8:50:35 33 F RUS
29 KOCHIK Phil 8:51:34 36 H USA
30 MCKNIGHT Ryan 8:52:12 42 H USA
31 PAYNE Joel 8:54:30 33 H USA
32 MARTINEAU Arthur 8:56:22 47 H USA
33 ANDERSON Jeremy 9:00:39 25 H USA
34 OSBORNE Alan 9:01:33 45 H USA
35 CURRIT Daniel 9:02:51 34 H USA
36 LUMB Jon 9:02:54 38 H USA
37 HANLEY Neal 9:03:30 35 H USA
38 MOSLEY Christine 9:05:00 29 F USA
39 KERCHER Jeff 9:06:06 44 H USA
40 BERNARD Jonathan 9:08:28 43 H USA
41 LIU Ziyang 9:13:31 30 F USA
42 SENIOR Michael 9:17:02 53 H CAN
43 SACK Brandon 9:19:38 30 H USA
44 BROOKS Williams 9:21:09 32 H USA
45 SCHEIBEL Mark 9:23:59 38 H USA
46 CAMPBELL Matt 9:24:17 30 H USA
47 NELSON Robert 9:25:09 35 H USA
48 CLIGGETT Mark 9:27:42 52 H USA
49 BRAUN Alexis 9:30:40 29 F USA
50 DAHL Mark 9:32:42 44 H USA
51 PERKINS Danny 9:33:32 44 H USA
52 DE VRIEZE Martin 9:34:24 44 H USA
53 FARAHANI Arya 9:35:34 32 H USA
54 DONLEY Shawn 9:36:11 44 H USA
55 LAUGHLIN HALL Kristi 9:37:16 32 F USA
56 MARSTERS Andrew 9:40:26 32 H USA
57 GOETZINGER Anja 9:41:18 27 F USA
58 SULLIVAN Brandon 9:41:32 32 H USA
59 Maytum John 9:42:49 35 H USA
60 MOYER Mark 9:43:36 50 H USA
61 SMYTHE Kevin 9:43:56 33 H USA
62 QUINN Charlie 9:44:25 47 H CAN
63 HAHN Nathan 9:45:09 43 H USA
64 IRELAND Will 9:45:30 27 H USA
65 CASEY Kirsten 9:45:31 35 F USA
66 RAVAGLIA Sylvia 9:46:23 37 F USA
67 MATHIS Tim 9:50:35 34 H USA
68 MUNGUIA Jose Armando 9:52:56 36 H USA
69 FLATT Bjorn 9:53:31 40 H USA
70 KAZITOV Maxim 9:53:53 39 H USA
71 QUOCK Ben 9:53:55 23 H USA
72 MYKUT Curt 9:55:28 41 H USA
73 WALKER Joseph 9:55:39 31 H USA
74 ANIKEVICH Nikolay 9:57:45 31 H USA
75 STONE Dan 9:57:51 27 H USA
76 Henson Michael 10:06:06 40 H USA
77 MORSE Dana 10:06:29 38 F USA
78 BLAIR Tiffany 10:07:25 27 F USA
79 KARR Kevin 10:08:45 40 H USA
80 REBOUL Jean Gael 10:09:56 38 H USA
81 WILLIAMS Drew 10:10:11 30 H USA
82 CHIKNAVARYAN Stanislav 10:13:09 44 H USA
83 GRIFFITH Trevor 10:14:28 37 H USA
84 GRANT Martha 10:15:01 44 F CAN
85 HAGEN Matt 10:15:32 43 H USA
86 BRIGGS Matt 10:15:47 32 H USA
87 SCHNEKENBURGER Frank 10:15:52 54 H USA
88 FIESSINGER Christophe 10:16:28 43 H USA
89 SEIFFERT Kira 10:16:49 37 F USA
90 MYERS Brian 10:28:39 38 H USA
91 MARSH Tobin 10:29:04 49 H USA
92 STINSON Rhet 10:29:46 33 H USA
93 STRIETZEL Joe 10:30:14 55 H USA
94 GASTON Adam 10:33:45 42 H USA
95 HANELA Craig 10:35:44 39 H USA
96 GODSIFF Evan 10:38:57 31 H USA
97 CARLSON Kasey 10:39:00 32 H USA
98 BUTLER Zachary 10:42:56 37 H USA
99 LITT Shannon Leigh 10:44:22 36 F NZL
100 TREJO Pablo 10:45:54 31 H USA
101 WOODSMALL David 10:46:02 29 H USA
102 LYON Skylar 10:46:02 31 H USA
103 GUTIERREZ Brian 10:46:44 39 H USA
104 KENNEDY Daniel 10:48:07 38 H USA
105 Myung Smith 10:48:09 47 H USA
106 WHITE Kevin 10:51:06 34 H USA
107 RAVAGLIA Mark 10:52:55 43 H USA
108 Gundel Stephanie 10:53:15 35 F USA
109 PROUD Quentin 10:54:44 45 H CAN
110 BURTON Ian 10:55:21 30 H USA
111 MORAN Carie 10:56:21 43 F CAN
112 BOUCHER Marie 10:56:29 45 F CAN
113 ASLETT Jody 10:56:32 46 F USA
114 MCALPINE Jeffrey 10:56:37 46 H USA
115 WEBBER Gregg 11:00:07 47 H USA
116 BUSHNELL Richard 11:00:51 52 H USA
117 HAWN Thomas 11:00:51 49 H USA
118 KUHLMANN Kimberly 11:01:29 36 F USA
119 NAUGHTON Yvonne 11:02:23 37 F IRL
120 LETZLER Daniel 11:02:32 38 H USA
121 SEHER Sabrina 11:03:07 35 F USA
122 LAWRENCE Adam 11:03:11 31 H USA
123 WOLFE Dan 11:04:11 49 H USA
124 TYREE Nick 11:04:22 26 H USA
125 PIFER Jon 11:06:38 50 H USA
126 GALLACHER Guillermo 11:07:23 26 H ARG
127 FLETCHER Ben 11:08:18 32 H USA
128 DEPOPPE Chris 11:09:15 44 H USA
129 SITZ Herbert 11:10:05 51 H USA
130 REDFORD Nathan 11:11:08 33 H USA
131 KNOWLTON Bruce 11:14:53 63 H USA
132 UENO Tomoko 11:15:05 31 F JPN
133 MOUNT Meepmeep 11:16:27 39 H USA
134 BARRICKMAN John 11:19:08 44 H USA
135 MARTIN Bob 11:19:37 58 H USA
135 MARTIN Bob 11:19:37 50 H USA
136 KORRY Andrea 11:20:39 44 F USA
137 TEILMANN Rasmus 11:20:45 46 H USA
138 MASSEY Amy 11:22:39 53 F USA
139 BREGAND Jayann 11:24:15 36 F USA
140 SCHUMAN Caroline 11:28:30 40 F USA
141 WELLS Nick 11:31:00 24 H USA
142 ULLRICH Phil 11:31:00 46 H USA
143 REEVES Herb 11:32:30 61 H USA
144 KARLEN Jon 11:33:18 56 H USA
145 HUSTON Aaron 11:33:58 38 H USA
146 ZEIER John 11:34:39 62 H USA
147 HUME Barbara 11:34:45 57 F USA
148 MCCALL Kevin 11:35:35 47 H USA
149 BENOIT Richard 11:36:21 46 H CAN
150 DAHLBY Mark 11:38:22 50 H USA
151 GOSSELIN Kevin 11:38:55 40 H USA
152 BALDYGA William 11:40:55 42 H USA
153 SCHRUM Joe 11:42:17 45 H USA
154 MOLENAAR Dave 11:42:53 - H USA
155 CARTER Alan 11:42:54 24 H USA
156 SHERMAN Wesley 11:47:07 30 H USA
157 MANGIANTINI Glen 11:47:52 57 H USA
158 MOUNT David 11:47:52 54 H USA
159 CALHOUN Chad 11:47:52 42 H USA
160 RYAN Jason 11:48:22 40 H USA
161 GRIFFITH Christian 11:48:49 43 H USA
162 KIM MURPHY Kevin 11:48:58 45 H USA
163 WILSON Sean 11:49:26 33 H USA
164 HEATON Dennis 11:49:32 30 H USA
165 LOFGREN Christopher 11:49:58 30 H USA
166 HSU Jeff 11:50:44 37 H USA
167 MILLER Cary 11:53:41 54 H USA
168 RUDERIAN Heather 11:56:24 34 F USA
169 COBURN Erik 11:59:51 41 H USA
170 CHAMLEY Mark 12:02:02 61 H USA
171 AIWOHI Mary 12:02:29 55 F USA
172 FLEMING Spenser 12:03:38 25 H USA
173 SCHOLZ Kelley 12:03:59 47 F USA
174 GILBERT Mark 12:05:25 42 H USA
175 MAY Bill 12:05:25 40 H USA
176 DUNCAN Walter 12:06:17 42 H USA
177 BURKE Mark 12:06:58 52 H USA
178 HILL Laura 12:11:47 40 F USA
179 BIRD Kelly 12:13:28 31 F USA
180 CHU Lee 12:13:30 63 H USA
181 ORSI Gabrielle 12:13:54 37 F USA
182 BERG Chad 12:18:18 50 H USA
183 SCHULTHEISS Chris 12:18:57 41 H USA
184 BOGUE Rikki 12:19:41 50 F USA
185 BRITT Faye 12:20:57 39 F USA
186 SHULTIS Jennifer 12:21:23 46 F USA
187 FLETT Scott 12:22:09 67 H USA
188 HOLLOWAY Joyce 12:23:06 53 F USA
189 SAITTA Victoria 12:23:37 22 F USA
190 VASILAKOS Steve 12:24:56 45 H USA
191 PFISTER Laura 12:25:38 31 F USA
192 FEINBERG Joanne 12:25:38 54 F USA
193 SAGER Kristal 12:25:42 39 F USA
194 ROSS Alex 12:33:49 26 F USA
195 LODGE Andrew 12:33:51 39 H USA
196 OPPERMAN Hideko 12:36:46 46 F USA
197 GLESNE Reed 12:38:45 63 H USA
198 STOREY Damon 12:38:48 49 H USA
199 MOORE Brie 12:38:57 31 F USA
200 HALL Cameron 12:39:12 52 H NZL
201 DOYLE Paul 12:39:55 68 H CAN
202 FANT Matthew 12:43:36 26 H USA
203 GLIBOFF Matthew 12:44:09 26 H USA
204 MILLER Leslie 12:48:53 34 F USA
205 MCKEOWN Tracy 12:49:55 44 F CAN
206 ASLETT Dennis 12:49:55 65 H USA
207 RIVERA Lisa 12:50:31 37 F USA
208 HILL Aaron 12:50:32 28 H USA
209 SEIDMAN David 12:53:22 32 H USA
210 FRASIER Mary 12:55:18 55 F USA
211 MULLEN Jessica 12:56:47 39 F USA
212 KLUNGLE Melissa 12:56:54 32 F USA
213 WHITE Philip 12:57:12 30 H USA
214 ROBINSON Daniel 12:59:06 34 H USA
215 DAVID Paul 12:59:27 49 H USA
216 CARPENITO Justin 12:59:28 42 H USA
217 WISMER Bob 12:59:29 54 H USA
218 RYBURN Bob 13:02:42 56 H USA
219 HUBLER Jeff 13:08:30 28 H USA
220 DUTTON David 13:09:01 57 H USA
221 ELDORE Stephanie 13:09:50 40 F USA
222 BATES Paula 13:12:07 38 F USA
223 BRYNTESON James 13:19:10 60 H USA
224 EARLE Erin 13:24:09 43 F USA
225 HOWELL William 13:28:03 48 H USA
226 EAGLE Lisa 13:28:06 34 F USA
227 GOBLER Jessica 13:28:24 33 F USA
228 KOWALESKI Michael 13:28:34 36 H USA
229 DAVIS Eric 13:31:51 44 H USA
230 PETTINGER Michele 13:35:17 44 F USA
231 HAMMOND Christy 13:35:59 38 F USA
232 WIGGINS George 13:36:00 60 H USA
233 HENSON Sara 13:36:29 40 F USA
234 SIEGRIST Ray 13:36:59 56 H USA
235 SPEARS Heather 13:37:15 37 F USA
236 BETTELLI Ben 13:38:46 39 H USA
237 OLSON Sydney 13:39:04 39 F USA
238 GRENGS Patrick 13:39:51 49 H USA
239 HEFTA GAUB Brad 13:42:04 45 H USA
240 KING Tj 13:43:38 45 H USA
241 STANTON Glen 13:45:06 55 H USA
242 HACHEM Haidar 13:46:17 25 H USA
243 PHAN Van 13:47:55 43 F USA
244 FERRARA Daro 13:47:56 53 H USA
245 HUDSON Jill 13:51:27 52 F USA
246 PASCUAL Monte 13:56:36 54 H USA
247 FOSS Holly Kate 14:08:35 37 F USA
248 GIULIANO Tom 14:09:54 62 H USA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved