Event Information

 , Switzerland
04 July 2016

ZERMATT MARATHON 2016

ZERMATT MARATHON

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 WIESER Patrick 3:06:58
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
509;
37 H SUI
2 DUPONT Jean Christophe 3:17:58 45 H FRA
3 Glyva Evgenii 3:20:21 33 H UKR
4 Armstrong Vajin 3:21:32 36 H NZL
5 SCHEFER Christoph 3:24:10 36 H SUI
6 CASCIO Jamie 3:28:42 43 H SUI
7 BETRISEY Yvan 3:31:39 42 H SUI
8 THOMMEN Udo 3:32:03 47 H SUI
9 GRUNIG Kaspar 3:37:14 43 H SUI
10 MATHIEU Lionel 3:42:24 41 H FRA
11 GRAF Thomas 3:44:36 43 H SUI
12 THALLINGER Rolf 3:44:58 47 H SUI
13 BUTZBERGER Alexander 3:48:30 33 H SUI
14 SCHWAGER Linus 3:50:00 49 H SUI
15 HAFLIGER Guido 3:50:15 54 H SUI
16 ARN Christoph 3:53:47 48 H SUI
17 BATTIG Adrian 3:55:48 51 H SUI
18 FLACHER Andreas 3:57:08 51 H SUI
19 KELLERHALS Martin 3:59:23 46 H SUI
20 KREUZER Stefan 4:01:17 43 H SUI
21 KALBERMATTEN Tony 4:01:21 55 H SUI
22 WYSSEN Manuel 4:03:24 32 H SUI
23 STAVENHAGEN Christoffer 4:04:11 42 H SUI
24 PARR Timmy 4:04:15 35 H USA
25 TARNUTZER Werner 4:07:02 45 H SUI
26 Bagnoud Gerard 4:07:18 46 H SUI
27 ROHN Christoph 4:07:59 53 H SUI
28 JORG Martin 4:09:10 52 H SUI
29 HAYOZ Boris 4:09:43 44 H SUI
30 BURGLER Hannes 4:10:03 50 H SUI
31 SCHAR Sven 4:11:15 41 H SUI
32 PARPAN Martin 4:11:27 47 H SUI
33 GENNA Gian Sandro 4:11:49 35 H SUI
34 PHUNTSOK Norbu 4:14:30 32 H SUI
35 EGGENSCHWILER Denis 4:16:05 37 H SUI
36 LEIBUNDGUT Fritz 4:20:05 51 H SUI
37 HILSENBEK Philipp 4:20:53 29 H SUI
38 DUBOSSON Pierre Yves 4:21:04 45 H FRA
39 BERNET Heiri 4:22:34 48 H SUI
40 ECKERT Franco 4:23:14 30 H SUI
41 BAUMGARTNER Christoph 4:23:15 34 H SUI
42 STELLER James 4:24:13 39 H USA
43 MICHEL Dominique 4:24:40 50 H SUI
44 GISLER Beat 4:24:42 53 H SUI
45 LANGNICKEL Jorg 4:24:47 48 H SUI
46 HAUSER Daniel 4:24:51 46 H SUI
47 MULLER Patrick 4:26:45 41 H SUI
48 VAN Dijk Martijn 4:27:44 30 H NED
49 MENESTRINA Simonetta 4:28:53 48 F ITA
50 TRUFFER Roger 4:30:21 46 H SUI
51 MAURER Jurgen 4:30:55 42 H GER
52 FATIO Didier 4:31:08 33 H SUI
53 DEAVI Andrea 4:31:09 52 H SUI
54 PILEGGI Andrea 4:31:13 52 H SUI
55 ROBATEL Alexandre 4:32:15 45 H SUI
56 POCHON Frederic 4:32:46 43 H FRA
57 STERN Philippe 4:33:28 30 H SUI
58 SCHURCH Reto 4:33:48 40 H SUI
59 ALIG Jacobson Danny 4:34:04 44 H SUI
60 VALZINO Jean Philippe 4:34:29 49 H SUI
61 TISCHLER Anton 4:34:51 49 H GER
62 HILSENBEK Karl 4:34:52 59 H SUI
63 HUGHES Rob 4:35:31 50 H SUI
64 THENEN Raymund 4:36:25 48 H SUI
65 MULLAUER Pushkar Christopher 4:36:43 44 H SUI
66 KRONIG Florian 4:36:57 34 H SUI
67 PILLONEL Alain 4:37:00 29 H SUI
68 MARTI Bruno 4:37:06 60 H SUI
69 SCHWANDL Peter 4:37:09 43 H SUI
70 WERLEN Alfons 4:37:21 49 H SUI
71 ANDREANI Luc 4:37:26 43 H GER
72 PIRCHER Anna 4:38:37 42 F SUI
73 JORDAN Remo 4:38:38 58 H SUI
74 KILLIG Lothar 4:39:24 49 H SUI
75 PYTHOUD Joel 4:39:29 47 H SUI
76 HERZBERG Daniel 4:39:53 40 H GER
77 KRATTINGER David 4:40:22 35 H SUI
78 STURM Michael 4:40:37 41 H SUI
79 AMHERD Ewald 4:40:40 44 H SUI
80 ZSCHILLE Carl 4:42:12 29 H SUI
81 Preis Marcus 4:42:42 27 H GER
82 ROTHER Bharu 4:42:46 57 H SUI
83 ZELIZNAK Josef 4:42:47 38 H SVK
84 VIDEIRA Mario 4:43:29 46 H SUI
85 BENZ Antje 4:44:45 47 F SUI
86 NOTTER Stefan 4:44:59 50 H SUI
87 ZBINDEN Robert 4:45:20 47 H SUI
88 FUX Hans Peter 4:46:20 56 H SUI
89 MADER Walter 4:46:26 65 H SUI
90 SPAHR Thomas 4:46:30 60 H SUI
91 Zahlauer Susanne 4:46:37 37 F SUI
92 JACQUET Guillaume 4:46:54 39 H ITA
93 SOMMERHALDER Thomas 4:47:17 50 H SUI
94 MICHELSEN Ole Jakob 4:48:13 30 H NOR
95 GEBISTORF Markus 4:48:14 46 H SUI
96 SIGRIST David 4:48:34 40 H SUI
97 ZOLLER Ivo 4:48:36 26 H SUI
98 HAEFNER Oliver 4:48:38 37 H SUI
99 AUENER Paul 4:49:20 60 H NED
100 UNGER Andre 4:49:54 36 H GER
101 VAN Dijk Wout 4:50:06 33 H GBR
102 REUTER Emile 4:50:24 65 H LUX
103 TEUFFER Denis 4:50:35 43 H SUI
104 KINIGADNER Barbara 4:51:12 31 F ITA
105 BOZZINI Davide 4:51:18 45 H SUI
106 ALLEMANN Philipp 4:51:36 45 H SUI
107 OKLE Roger 4:51:57 45 H SUI
108 ANKNER Daniel 4:52:05 45 H GER
109 SCHNEIDER Frank 4:52:26 51 H GER
110 BONARD Jean Marc 4:52:34 47 H SUI
111 TSCHAGGELAR Markus 4:53:44 51 H SUI
112 Kathriner Reto 4:54:46 - H SUI
113 WALTHER Kilian 4:55:06 40 H SUI
114 TROXLER Hans Ruedi 4:55:31 60 H SUI
115 JOST Stefan 4:55:38 44 H SUI
116 ZIMMERMANN Rafael 4:56:16 51 H SUI
117 ZURBRIGGEN Frank 4:56:18 50 H SUI
118 PRAMSOHLER Renate 4:56:22 48 F SUI
119 MICHEL Jonathan 4:56:26 37 H GER
120 ENGELI Nils 4:57:22 18 H SUI
121 BAUMANN Jorg 4:57:44 49 H SUI
122 MAHONEY Mary 4:57:50 40 F USA
123 PULFER Peter 4:58:32 53 H SUI
124 HAAS Pascal 4:58:37 41 H SUI
125 GARDINER Paul 4:59:05 46 H GBR
126 SENFTER Irene 4:59:28 45 F ITA
127 KUNZLER Martin 5:00:12 47 H SUI
128 EICHENBERGER Bruno 5:00:12 56 H SUI
129 LORENZ Andre 5:00:20 51 H SUI
130 HISCHIER Aldo 5:00:40 53 H SUI
131 FAVRE Guy 5:00:47 41 H SUI
132 KREIENBUHL Roger 5:00:49 27 H SUI
133 ZUBER Benno 5:01:22 56 H SUI
134 MARRO Alain 5:02:10 49 H SUI
135 BUTTLER Dominik 5:02:21 24 H SUI
136 FLURI Sepp 5:02:41 53 H SUI
137 JULEN Kilian 5:02:45 25 H SUI
138 TRESCH Reto 5:03:02 44 H SUI
139 BUBLA DANIEL 5:03:19 49 H CZE
140 HEYER Matthias 5:03:31 35 H SUI
141 GFELLER Paul 5:03:52 55 H SUI
142 KUONEN Kurt 5:04:48 62 H SUI
143 PIETZKA Carsten 5:04:50 36 H SUI
144 BADER Dominique 5:05:04 47 H SUI
145 GRAND Beat 5:05:05 27 H SUI
146 CANCLINI Marco 5:06:17 43 H ITA
147 PASQUIER Jean Marc 5:06:31 34 H SUI
148 RIGOLET Luc 5:07:32 49 H SUI
149 HORNEMANN Peter 5:08:28 54 H GER
150 SUTER Markus 5:08:33 48 H SUI
151 GEIGES Markus 5:09:05 50 H SUI
152 BUCHER Beat 5:09:15 42 H SUI
153 Romain Aviolat 5:09:25 34 H SUI
154 SCHIBLI Armin 5:09:48 70 H SUI
155 DREIER Sascha 5:10:36 45 H SUI
156 WILLE Christian 5:10:37 38 H SUI
157 TREBBE Robin 5:10:37 35 H SUI
158 JUON Alexander 5:11:00 63 H SUI
159 LINSET Svein Olaf 5:11:01 43 H SUI
160 GASSER Priska 5:11:38 37 F ITA
161 MELZER Joachim 5:11:50 53 H GER
162 BURGER Gerald 5:11:58 41 H SUI
163 NEUSIUS Rainer 5:12:04 43 H GER
164 NATOLINI Serena 5:12:34 27 F ITA
165 LAGGER Josef 5:12:41 42 H AUT
166 PASCHOUD Adrien 5:13:04 43 H SUI
167 HARTMANN Frank 5:13:52 45 H SUI
168 Kunze Mathias 5:14:04 45 H GER
169 FRINGS Annette 5:14:47 53 F GER
170 FONTANA Jacopo 5:14:49 24 H SUI
171 TRITSCHLER Klaus 5:15:20 51 H GER
172 GUT Philip 5:15:22 28 H SUI
173 EGGENSCHWILER Ruedi 5:15:30 55 H SUI
174 KEMENATER Maria 5:15:48 45 F ITA
175 BREGY Patrick 5:16:00 43 H SUI
176 KIPPS Nrishata 5:16:01 55 H SUI
177 KREJBICH Petr 5:16:18 34 H CZE
178 RUDISULI Pius 5:17:00 57 H SUI
179 FOLLMI Koni 5:17:13 72 H SUI
180 AMACKER Hugo 5:17:28 54 H SUI
181 MORARD Cedric 5:17:43 42 H SUI
182 OLLEK Thomas 5:17:46 52 H GER
183 DUTSCHLER Reto 5:17:58 29 H SUI
184 HOELLRIGL Gertraud 5:17:59 36 F SUI
185 TRITSCHLER Bernhard 5:18:24 54 H GER
186 KELLER Herbi 5:18:44 53 H SUI
187 FLOOD John 5:18:47 57 H SUI
188 MULLER Christoph 5:18:59 40 H SUI
189 MOSER Konrad 5:19:04 44 H SUI
190 BARHEIER Gerold 5:19:32 61 H GER
191 MATHIEU Rafael 5:20:05 43 H FRA
192 MULHOLLAND Steve 5:20:17 41 H GBR
193 PUR Vaclav 5:20:23 61 H CZE
194 KAMMERER Maik 5:20:24 38 H SUI
195 DUINKER Michel 5:20:35 48 H SUI
196 QUADERER Urs 5:20:40 50 H LIE
197 HASLER Thomas 5:20:40 46 H LIE
198 HINDER Beat 5:20:57 52 H SUI
199 MARCANTONIO Dario 5:21:08 44 H SUI
200 singh Rajinder Pal 5:21:09 38 H IND
201 MATHIS Rene 5:21:21 46 H SUI
202 D ALENCON Charlotte 5:21:27 39 F FRA
203 GYGAX Res 5:21:31 57 H SUI
204 REY Yves 5:21:43 66 H FRA
205 HAUSSLER Thomas 5:22:54 58 H SUI
206 GRUN Dietrich 5:22:55 28 H SUI
207 FRAUSSEN Roeland 5:23:07 44 H BEL
208 RUFFENER Markus 5:23:22 55 H SUI
209 FURUCZOVA Jela 5:23:31 45 F SUI
210 BOSSART Matthias 5:23:50 41 H SUI
211 BUHRER Roger 5:24:07 47 H SUI
212 BRULHART Noe 5:24:18 28 H SUI
213 DELEZE Yann 5:24:26 42 H SUI
214 MAGET Steve 5:24:32 43 H SUI
215 OLLEK Andreas 5:24:37 47 H GER
216 PEETERS Eric 5:25:00 55 H BEL
217 KASPER Frank 5:25:11 44 H GER
218 FISCHLI Peter 5:25:18 60 H SUI
219 KUSTER Meike 5:25:18 42 F SUI
220 SUTTER Samuel 5:25:27 36 H SUI
221 HUSER Urs 5:25:29 54 H SUI
222 PLAIKNER Tanja 5:25:44 35 F SUI
223 GEYER Philippe 5:26:07 44 H SUI
224 KAPPELER Andreas 5:26:11 60 H SUI
225 SCHWAB Gerhard 5:26:29 57 H AUT
226 SEILS Thomas 5:26:50 53 H GER
227 MARTINET Olivier 5:26:53 54 H SUI
228 WALDNER Jean Baptiste 5:27:00 57 H FRA
229 FRANZEN Patrick 5:27:19 42 H SUI
230 JAQUIER Marcel 5:27:20 63 H SUI
231 Kulmala Janne 5:27:23 31 H FIN
232 BUHN Klaus 5:27:29 57 H SUI
233 WESSELY Dominik 5:27:39 33 H GER
234 BLANC Jean Luc 5:28:00 49 H SUI
235 BUHLER Lionel 5:28:07 41 H USA
236 VON Allmen Michael 5:28:10 33 H SUI
237 CELINA Ales 5:28:14 48 H SUI
238 PACCAGNELLA Stefano 5:28:41 51 H ITA
239 HAIDACHER Dietmar 5:28:56 49 H AUT
240 HERTACH Stefan 5:28:56 41 H SUI
241 KEMPTER Christoph 5:29:22 49 H SUI
242 ELLER Andreas 5:29:48 47 H SUI
243 BOEGLI Max 5:29:49 45 H SUI
244 OTTO Carmen 5:29:55 41 F SUI
245 CHEVASSUS Antoine Cedrick 5:30:18 41 H FRA
246 FREI Heinrich 5:30:52 58 H SUI
247 ECKERT Vincent 5:31:38 40 H FRA
248 BUSTIN Alain 5:32:13 66 H BEL
249 CHENAUX Philippe 5:32:50 45 H SUI
250 HUTTER Ignaz 5:33:07 61 H SUI
251 ZILLIG Burkhalter Stefan 5:33:16 36 H SUI
252 GRANICHER Martin 5:33:16 54 H SUI
253 THOMMEN Urs 5:34:33 55 H SUI
254 HALLER Markus 5:34:34 49 H SUI
255 GRECKI Pawel 5:35:26 37 H POL
256 ZORN Helmut 5:35:39 56 H GER
257 ADLER Rolf 5:35:59 58 H SUI
258 DOSTMANN Volker 5:36:01 46 H SUI
259 THEILER Marc 5:36:24 35 H SUI
260 BERCHIER Gregoire 5:36:32 34 H SUI
261 JANSEN Eirik Christian 5:36:35 32 H SUI
262 FRITSCH Tancrede 5:36:41 47 H FRA
263 NUNLIST Christoph 5:36:47 28 H SUI
264 MEINS Moritz 5:37:00 51 H GER
265 SUPPHELLEN Arvid 5:37:21 56 H NOR
266 KURAT Tomas 5:37:23 34 H SVK
267 HAUPTVOGEL Roman 5:37:24 34 H SVK
268 MERLO Marcel 5:37:36 44 H SUI
269 VEERMAN Johan 5:37:39 51 H BEL
270 BAMMERT Holger 5:38:13 48 H GER
271 BLEISCH Robert 5:38:17 62 H SUI
272 DREYER Richard 5:38:34 62 H SUI
273 HINZE Dirk 5:38:36 45 H SUI
274 TSAR Felix 5:38:58 48 H SUI
275 FINK Ulrike 5:39:24 48 F ITA
276 KARLEN Silvan 5:39:36 22 H SUI
277 SCHENK Lorenz 5:39:55 24 H SUI
278 BARTOS Miroslav 5:39:58 63 H SUI
279 BREZNIK Rok 5:40:10 31 H AUT
280 MLASKO Leon 5:40:11 32 H SLO
281 LATICEVSCHI Dumitru 5:40:49 47 H MDA
282 SCHAFER Roger 5:40:56 46 H SUI
283 KOUKAL Jan 5:41:08 42 H CZE
284 DUY Manuel 5:41:10 35 H SUI
285 WELZ Daniel 5:41:20 50 H SUI
286 ZENHAUSERN Franz 5:41:29 72 H SUI
287 MAIR Renate 5:41:33 47 F SUI
288 SCHALLER Gilbert 5:41:39 45 H SUI
289 EBENER Christian 5:41:39 44 H SUI
290 LERCHNER Monika 5:41:46 47 F SUI
291 NOPPER Raymond 5:42:18 51 H GER
292 HUBER Angelica 5:42:23 55 F SUI
293 SPANIER Ekkehard 5:42:37 56 H SUI
294 SHIMANAKA Hideumi 5:42:46 42 H JPN
295 SCHLUP Christophe 5:43:23 43 H SUI
296 OSCH Eric 5:43:25 45 H SUI
297 RUOSS Peter 5:43:55 59 H SUI
298 KRUMMENACHER Thomas 5:43:59 32 H SUI
299 HOLLIGER Stephan 5:44:04 50 H SUI
300 BRUSTIER Laurent 5:44:05 40 H SUI
301 TISSOT Nicolas 5:44:16 46 H SUI
302 MEIER Marc 5:44:27 35 H SUI
303 HARTMANN Stefan 5:44:32 33 H SUI
304 KONIG Holger 5:44:34 48 H GER
305 WINKELBACH Pia 5:44:53 41 F SUI
306 VONLANTHEN Gilbert 5:45:09 55 H SUI
307 GETTO Albert 5:45:14 60 H GER
308 GASSER Melanie 5:45:31 36 F ITA
309 MANIKYAM Prakash 5:45:35 39 H GER
310 NICOL Bruce 5:45:41 55 H GER
311 BROGNART Frederic 5:45:49 47 H FRA
312 MAIR Christine 5:46:04 39 F SUI
313 LINSENMAIER Werner 5:46:08 73 H GER
314 PSENNER Rosmarie 5:46:12 48 F ITA
315 FUCHS Elias 5:46:26 22 H SUI
316 LUTHI Markus 5:46:31 54 H SUI
317 SCHMAH Daniel 5:46:32 47 H GER
318 HINTERMANN Max 5:46:33 60 H SUI
319 EDEN Richard 5:47:05 38 H GBR
320 STAHLI Jonas 5:47:13 30 H SUI
321 MAIR Marlene 5:47:28 33 F SUI
322 HABEDANK Thorsten 5:47:30 43 H SUI
323 FERDIGG Monika 5:48:11 50 F SUI
324 DE Bruyne Sam 5:48:29 25 H BEL
325 GAJDA Jan 5:48:34 31 H POL
326 Loubard Florian 5:48:38 34 H FRA
327 MCGEE Patrick 5:49:03 33 H GER
328 MOLLEBRO Peter 5:49:16 53 H SUI
329 WENGI Thomas 5:49:22 54 H SUI
330 EDELMANN Rene 5:49:36 31 H SUI
331 PROBST Andreas 5:49:43 50 H GER
332 HOFFMANN Dirk 5:49:56 47 H SUI
333 LEUTENEGGER Josef 5:49:58 72 H SUI
334 WEILER Walter 5:50:01 47 H SUI
335 DELIEGE Robert 5:50:08 63 H BEL
336 BAUCE Nicola 5:50:42 42 H ITA
337 CAMERON Ewan 5:51:21 37 H GBR
338 DIETZEL Ralf 5:51:38 58 H GER
339 SMOLANA Claudia 5:51:57 45 F AUT
340 THIELE Gabi 5:52:10 49 F GER
341 ZIMMERMANN Ralf 5:53:03 55 H GER
342 FEILER Brigitte 5:53:09 46 F GER
343 BAARS Ulrike 5:54:06 51 F SUI
344 LAUBE Robert 5:54:24 57 H SUI
345 KIEF Alfred 5:54:28 55 H GER
346 CAMERON Dermot 5:54:30 35 H GBR
347 BRUGGER Roger 5:54:37 37 H SUI
348 RITZ Roger 5:54:54 36 H SUI
349 FREITAG Werner 5:54:58 54 H GER
350 PAUL Roland 5:55:39 65 H SUI
351 ROSSIER Christophe 5:55:43 44 H SUI
352 VAN Zijl Eric 5:55:49 51 H NED
353 WATSON Donald 5:56:07 58 H SUI
354 DORSAZ Anton 5:56:24 75 H SUI
355 GASCH Janine 5:56:58 35 F SUI
356 KARKLINS Janis 5:57:06 54 H LAT
357 PUFF Sabine 5:57:12 50 F AUT
358 SCHMIDT Peter 5:57:39 53 H GER
359 PRIEBS Bernd 5:57:46 46 H SUI
360 BALLUT Jean Christophe 5:58:02 48 H FRA
361 ROBERTI DE WINGHE Max 5:58:14 61 H SUI
362 Bhattacharya Indranil 5:58:29 42 H IND
363 GAJ Danuta 5:58:54 41 F SUI
364 VASSELAI Barbara 5:59:09 30 F SUI
365 WOLFINGER Elke 5:59:30 55 F GER
366 ISOZAKI Yoichi 6:00:12 66 H JPN
367 BECKER Jurgen 6:00:26 54 H SUI
368 SCHENK Alain 6:00:50 44 H SUI
369 VENETZ Erwin 6:01:27 50 H SUI
370 BOULOU Jean Claude 6:01:35 57 H FRA
371 MOEN Christoffer Vikne 6:01:37 31 H SUI
372 HANSMANN Holger 6:01:39 48 H GER
373 GROEMMINGER Stefanie 6:02:03 34 F SUI
374 SMITH Antony 6:02:04 46 H GBR
375 SHERPA Tshering 6:02:18 51 H USA
376 BURANI Tomas 6:02:38 26 H SUI
377 Buzzi Andreas 6:02:54 54 H SUI
378 BEUCHERT Matthias 6:03:14 49 H GER
379 WERLEN Martin 6:03:16 51 H SUI
380 TILLMANN Bernd 6:03:35 36 H SUI
381 KLINK Ralf 6:03:42 51 H SUI
382 HUBER Herbert 6:03:43 63 H SUI
383 NURENBERG Stefan 6:04:50 53 H SUI
384 SCHULTE ZWECKEL Klaus 6:05:57 55 H GER
385 DENNER Michael 6:06:09 61 H GBR
386 ZUBERBUHLER Daniel 6:06:11 65 H SUI
387 GABBIADINI Robert 6:06:12 61 H SUI
388 SCHOPFER Jean Marc 6:06:14 50 H SUI
389 ZIMMERMANN Uli 6:06:14 51 H SUI
390 THOMSEN Joergen Elnif 6:07:13 51 H DEN
391 LIBEREK Vincent 6:07:22 55 H SUI
392 GAPANY Laurette 6:07:28 47 F SUI
393 KRAMER Reinhold 6:07:33 62 H SUI
394 GARGIULLO William 6:07:34 62 H SUI
395 ODERMATT Karl 6:08:18 51 H SUI
396 HABEL Rosi 6:08:31 53 F GER
397 MIKAT Vojta 6:08:38 33 H CZE
398 SUMMERMATTER Philipp 6:08:57 49 H SUI
399 FIXEMER Gerd 6:09:08 48 H SUI
400 GUBLER Heinz 6:09:44 63 H SUI
401 SCHWARZMEYER Gunter 6:09:45 63 H SUI
402 VOGELI Fridolin 6:09:51 69 H SUI
403 STADELE Helmut 6:11:32 59 H GER
404 BARTA Emil 6:11:34 50 H SUI
405 KICK Jorg 6:11:50 57 H GER
406 JIMENEZ Jose 6:12:27 50 H ESP
407 FOLLY Olivier 6:12:49 48 H SUI
408 UNTERKIRCHER Elisabeth 6:12:58 30 F SUI
409 VAN DEN BOSCH Harrie 6:13:07 51 H NED
410 WICKI Pius 6:13:09 63 H SUI
411 GOETSCH Otto 6:13:09 70 H SUI
412 RIZZI Roberto 6:13:18 55 H SUI
413 LAU Wing Yan 6:13:46 27 F HKG
414 SAURER Astrid 6:14:11 43 F SUI
415 BREITENMOSER Roland 6:14:18 65 H SUI
416 WEHRLI Reto 6:14:34 48 H SUI
417 KOLMEL Harry 6:14:43 54 H GER
418 Lebutsch Barbara 6:15:44 41 F AUT
419 ZAMBAZ Jan 6:16:53 44 H SUI
420 MOKRZYCKA Patrycja 6:17:07 40 F SUI
421 PATCAS Michel 6:17:44 64 H SUI
422 KAGI Hansjorg 6:18:06 59 H SUI
423 SEERAU Roland 6:18:38 55 H GER
424 CHAPMAN Jonathan 6:18:56 48 H SUI
425 ARBUCKLE Douglas 6:18:57 42 H GBR
426 JENNY Alexander 6:19:04 29 H USA
427 TANNER Daniel 6:19:45 60 H SUI
428 HURET Alain 6:19:55 29 H SUI
429 VARISCO Giacomo 6:19:56 53 H SUI
430 NEUHAUS Daniel 6:19:57 56 H SUI
431 KUTEMANN Dieter 6:20:19 62 H GER
432 KREISS Marco 6:21:01 42 H GER
433 ROTH Klaus Peter 6:21:35 57 H SUI
434 AKKERMANN Gunther 6:23:13 47 H SUI
435 LAIG Uwe 6:23:26 59 H GER
436 KUNZLI Toni 6:23:30 60 H SUI
437 RAUDONAT Albrecht 6:24:11 58 H SUI
438 SVOBODA Paulina 6:24:24 30 F CZE
439 KEDZIORA Frank 6:25:27 53 H GER
440 HENKER Carmen 6:25:31 49 F GER
441 GEISSLER Ulrike 6:26:00 45 F SUI
442 BARK Johan 6:26:21 50 H SWE
443 MASTRODICASA Andrea 6:27:13 45 H SUI
444 WARNER Tim 6:27:29 61 H SUI
445 PARRAGI Laszlo 6:28:01 70 H SUI
446 METRAILLER Pierre 6:28:05 37 H SUI
447 HESS Antje 6:29:00 41 F GER
448 VAN Litsenburg Johan 6:29:17 64 H SUI
449 ZIEGLER Marc 6:29:52 45 H SUI
450 SCHOEPFER Markus 6:30:28 56 H SUI
451 KHOSA Nitin 6:32:40 43 H SUI
452 BLANEY Ian 6:32:49 50 H GBR
453 MENATH Jochen 6:34:25 48 H SUI
454 REINHART Hans Jurg 6:34:35 58 H SUI
455 WORDEN Rodney 6:35:21 52 H USA
456 MAEGLI Rolf 6:35:27 61 H SUI
457 SCHWARTZ Rolf 6:35:37 64 H GER
458 BENZ Markus 6:36:08 56 H SUI
459 VON Pander Rolf 6:36:16 68 H GER
460 WERLE Marc 6:36:26 48 H GER
461 SCHUT Erik 6:36:37 50 H NED
462 VAN Maele Kris 6:36:54 65 H SUI
463 NAVARRETE Juan Carlos 6:37:17 44 H SUI
464 LE Chi Thanh 6:37:24 66 H SUI
465 HALVORSROED Jan 6:38:01 53 H SUI
466 POPE Robert 6:38:06 56 H SUI
467 KIM Hyung Bog 6:39:56 63 H GER
468 WERDER David 6:39:58 47 H SUI
469 BRAUN Roland Uwe 6:40:03 48 H SUI
470 KUNTZE Herbert 6:41:01 52 H GER
471 DUBACH Hans 6:41:10 64 H SUI
472 BERENDTSEN Erik 6:41:15 54 H DEN
473 ULRICH Christian 6:41:42 47 H SUI
474 MO Kwai On 6:42:42 29 H HKG
475 HERTIG Cedric 6:44:12 45 H SUI
476 OLSEN Rene Hjorth 6:45:12 41 H DEN
477 BACHMANN Roger 6:46:09 49 H SUI
478 GRUNENFELDER Marco 6:46:12 49 H SUI
479 GEIGER Christoph 6:46:44 74 H SUI
480 BALL Thomas 6:48:36 57 H USA
481 FEIGE Dieter 6:48:59 66 H GER
482 APPLE Rob 6:51:49 55 H USA
483 FETZNER Oliver 6:53:44 44 H GER
484 SCHNIDRIG Roland 6:55:37 59 H SUI
485 JOST Hansueli 6:56:52 38 H SUI
486 STRAUSS Matthias Alessandro 6:58:38 56 H GER
487 HINTEMANN Markus 6:58:38 51 H GER
488 PRINS Bernhard 6:59:17 59 H GER
489 BLACKETT Keith 7:00:14 51 H SUI
490 DECIUS Karl Walter 7:03:10 67 H SUI
491 JAKUBCZAK Krzysztof 7:04:13 58 H FRA
492 BULL James 7:06:09 30 H GBR
493 JAGER Fabian 7:07:14 37 H SUI
494 TEXTOR Roy 7:07:16 50 H SUI
495 TRAUB Beat 7:07:27 54 H SUI
496 PITTIER Thierry 7:09:09 51 H SUI
497 SELINGER Jochen 7:11:38 56 H GER
498 CARTIER Beat 7:13:04 70 H SUI
499 HAROLDINIO Abauna 7:13:22 54 H SUI
500 ALVAREZ Roberto F 7:14:57 50 H SUI
501 VORATHUMRONG Parames 7:15:09 36 H THA
502 THANACHOLVILAI Natchanan 7:15:09 37 H THA
503 GRABAUSKAS Joe 7:16:46 28 H SUI
504 DORMANS Jan 7:17:58 50 H BEL
505 SONNE Peter 7:18:36 39 H DEN
506 HEISZ Florian 7:22:59 46 H GER
507 WEIDNER Markus 7:25:28 55 H SUI
508 TRITTEN Markus 7:26:01 39 H SUI
509 BOYCE Stephen 7:33:42 48 H SUI
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved