Event Information

 , Switzerland
07 July 2018

ZERMATT MARATHON 2018

ZERMATT MARATHON

Itra Points
0
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 SIMPSON Robbie 3:00:39
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
624;
27 H GBR
2 WIESER Patrick 3:16:04 39 H SUI
3 Armstrong Vajin 3:18:29 38 H NZL
4 WEIDLER Mark 3:23:22 28 H GER
5 POPOV Serhii 3:24:05 38 H UKR
6 BETSCHART Remo 3:28:09 32 H SUI
7 SHORT Tim 3:34:19 37 H GBR
8 IOZZIA Ivana 3:36:20 45 F ITA
9 JENNY Adrian 3:39:42 39 H SUI
10 GRUNIG Kaspar 3:41:01 45 H SUI
11 Glyva Evgenii 3:42:39 35 H UKR
12 FRIEDEN Thomas 3:43:00 49 H SUI
13 TUNSTALL Sarah 3:44:05 32 F GBR
14 OVRE HELLAND Sondre 3:44:24 - H NOR
15 BATTIG Adrian 3:45:59 53 H SUI
16 HEYNEN Guido 3:46:47 40 H SUI
17 Flynn Anna Mae 3:51:59 31 F USA
18 BAHLER Lukas 3:53:24 36 H SUI
19 GRUBER Thomas 3:53:30 25 H SUI
20 HAFLIGER Guido 3:54:05 56 H SUI
21 PHUNTSOK Norbu 3:55:38 34 H SUI
22 ZURCHER Peter 3:56:26 51 H SUI
23 INAUEN Franzi 3:57:47 32 F SUI
24 CAMPOS Igor 4:00:12 34 H SUI
25 SPENCER Toby 4:00:49 28 H GBR
26 GENNA GIAN Sandro 4:01:32 37 H SUI
27 VERSTRAETE Sam 4:01:37 34 H BEL
28 BITTEL Roland 4:03:08 60 H SUI
29 TARASOVA Yuliya 4:03:13 33 F UKR
30 VAN Stevendaal Udo 4:05:15 50 H GER
31 UMBRICHT Sarah 4:05:38 33 F SUI
32 BUCHHEISTER Sven 4:05:51 52 H SUI
33 ALTENBURGER Tom 4:07:12 40 H SUI
34 LAMBERIX Alex 4:07:17 42 H SUI
35 Droz dit Busset Sebastien 4:08:31 32 H SUI
36 SIGNER Urban 4:08:47 30 H SUI
37 CATARINO Fernando 4:08:48 45 H SUI
38 GOBIET Melanie 4:11:17 37 F SUI
39 KNAUF Albert 4:11:25 54 H SUI
40 INAUEN David 4:12:20 32 H SUI
41 Pichorner Herfried 4:12:36 55 H AUT
42 TRAINA Manuela 4:13:27 36 F SUI
43 SPIELMANN Stefan 4:13:35 52 H SUI
44 LIITOLA Mika 4:14:10 36 H SUI
45 MULLER Patrick 4:14:11 43 H SUI
46 PFISTER Christoph 4:14:36 57 H SUI
47 ZULLIG Lukas 4:14:39 45 H SUI
48 HOFFMANN Daniel 4:16:33 51 H GER
49 SCHAR Sven 4:16:35 43 H SUI
50 EGGENSCHWILER Denis 4:16:45 39 H SUI
51 FASSLER Thomas 4:17:34 42 H SUI
52 SANER Kathrin 4:17:34 33 F SUI
53 PATTI Benedetto 4:19:10 52 H SUI
54 LINDER Simon 4:19:21 42 H SUI
55 SCHMIDT Klaus 4:19:34 53 H SUI
56 VALZINO Jean Philippe 4:20:55 51 H SUI
57 SAURER Andreas 4:20:58 52 H SUI
58 BURGLER Hannes 4:21:00 52 H SUI
59 FRIEDEN Petra 4:22:41 49 F SUI
60 SUNDEN Erik 4:23:54 33 H SUI
61 TRUFFER Roger 4:24:04 48 H SUI
62 KENJERES Daniel 4:24:33 38 H SUI
63 WUTHRICH Mathias 4:24:36 42 H SUI
64 HAUSER Rolf 4:26:15 49 H SUI
65 ROBATEL Alexandre 4:26:43 47 H SUI
66 LEMMENS Roger 4:27:14 49 H SUI
67 REIS Leonel 4:27:15 40 H SUI
68 PAYOT Jehan 4:27:57 18 H SUI
69 HAGMANN Hugues 4:29:02 53 H SUI
70 HARDEGGER Karl 4:29:11 53 H LIE
71 JORG Martin 4:29:31 54 H SUI
72 KALBERMATTEN Tony 4:29:37 57 H SUI
73 LAUPER Yanik 4:30:00 31 H SUI
74 STAMMER Achim 4:30:03 56 H SUI
75 SCHMID Olivier 4:30:11 36 H SUI
76 GELDOF Marco 4:31:15 52 H SUI
77 HEIERLI Heidi 4:32:13 56 F SUI
78 HAUSER Daniel 4:32:49 48 H SUI
79 HEFTI Gian Franco 4:33:08 46 H SUI
80 BREGY JEGERLEHNER Priska 4:33:31 43 F SUI
81 GUT Urs 4:33:31 58 H SUI
82 MINNIG Andreas 4:33:57 33 H SUI
83 THAISS Cornelius 4:34:29 27 H GER
84 EGGEL Deborah 4:34:32 38 F SUI
85 ZIHLMANN Edith 4:34:38 54 F SUI
86 JORDAN Remo 4:34:40 60 H SUI
87 MANSIKKA AHO Saku 4:34:44 49 H SUI
88 HAZEGHI Cyrus 4:34:46 46 H SUI
89 CANDELA Jordi 4:34:54 42 H SUI
90 PFEIFER Bernhard 4:35:44 50 H SUI
91 BAER Natascha 4:35:45 24 F SUI
92 WENGER Markus 4:35:51 45 H SUI
93 MULLAUER Pushkar Christopher 4:35:54 46 H SUI
94 PFAFFLI Andreas 4:36:21 50 H SUI
95 NUTZI Roger 4:37:17 34 H SUI
96 Chapin William 4:37:55 48 H USA
97 THENEN Raymund 4:38:36 50 H SUI
98 SCHILTZ Philippe 4:38:47 32 H SUI
99 LEU Christoph 4:39:21 29 H SUI
100 ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen 4:39:27 38 F SUI
101 BAKKER Michiel 4:39:50 52 H GBR
102 KUONEN Kurt 4:41:34 64 H SUI
103 TANNER Philippe 4:41:41 49 H SUI
104 VOGEL Sabine 4:42:21 47 F SUI
105 BENNER Alexander 4:42:31 51 H GER
106 LEISINGER JOCHEN 4:42:53 27 H GER
107 SHABTAI Nicolaj 4:43:07 43 H DEN
108 BONARD Jean Marc 4:43:19 49 H SUI
109 FLORIN Sandro 4:43:24 59 H SUI
110 FURGLER Andrea Sandro 4:43:27 40 H SUI
111 CHAMPION Alain 4:43:28 49 H SUI
112 BAUMANN Manuela 4:43:35 37 F SUI
113 SCHALLER Marcel 4:43:43 56 H SUI
114 BIRRER Beat 4:45:26 55 H SUI
115 ZUND Richard 4:45:41 66 H SUI
116 BEUGGER Thomas 4:46:09 52 H SUI
117 ZENHAUSERN Lars Anton 4:46:40 44 H SUI
118 PASCHE Stephane 4:47:34 40 H SUI
119 KUNZ David 4:47:54 48 H SUI
120 TRUMMER Walter 4:48:23 55 H SUI
121 OBERTI Marco 4:48:36 54 H SUI
122 TURNER HALL Lesley 4:49:30 46 F NZL
123 SAILLEN Pierre 4:51:11 42 H SUI
124 ZUBER Helen 4:51:26 57 F SUI
125 KUONEN Patrick 4:51:27 42 H SUI
126 MOSSER Michel 4:51:52 47 H FRA
127 NANZER Lilian 4:51:57 46 F SUI
128 REUTER Emile 4:52:22 67 H LUX
129 BRULHART Markus 4:52:52 39 H SUI
130 BASTANTE Jesus Manuel 4:53:25 57 H SUI
131 NAFEN Lucia Maria 4:53:54 56 F SUI
132 NEU Urs 4:54:17 55 H SUI
133 SCHOCH Daniel 4:54:22 51 H SUI
134 JENTSCHURA Ulrich 4:54:29 49 H GER
135 KUHN Dominik 4:54:32 28 H GER
136 BERNET Heiri 4:54:39 50 H SUI
137 NOTTER Stefan 4:54:40 52 H SUI
138 HAUSER WALTI Maja 4:54:54 46 F SUI
139 DUVAL Barnard 4:54:54 48 H SUI
140 HUBER Roger 4:55:20 45 H SUI
141 KUNZ Lukas 4:55:40 24 H SUI
142 GASTEL Otto 4:56:24 51 H GER
143 REBER Daniel 4:56:36 52 H SUI
144 TROXLER Hans Ruedi 4:57:11 62 H SUI
145 BRINGOLD Andreas 4:57:15 54 H SUI
146 Adendorf Joachim 4:57:24 42 H GER
147 PRUSSAK Detlef 4:57:34 59 H SUI
148 BREGY Patrick 4:57:45 44 H SUI
149 WITZEL Ricarda 4:57:56 55 F SUI
150 SCHMIDIG Paul 4:58:13 56 H SUI
151 LAFERRIERE Vincent 4:58:14 26 H SUI
152 HOFER FREI Simone 4:58:20 44 F SUI
153 ULMER Cornelia 4:58:22 35 F SUI
154 FALLERT Wolfgang 4:59:13 48 H SUI
155 BADER Dominique 4:59:40 49 H SUI
156 WELLMEIER Petra 5:00:05 46 F SUI
157 EGGENSCHWILER Ruedi 5:00:07 57 H SUI
158 PIETZKA Carsten 5:00:16 38 H SUI
159 PEERENBOOM Michael 5:00:51 45 H SUI
160 PEER Sandro 5:00:54 39 H SUI
161 KUPPER Philip 5:01:28 42 H SUI
162 FENDOVA Zuzana 5:02:22 30 F SUI
163 VOLPERT Pierre Emmanuel 5:02:48 47 H SUI
164 HUGLI Maja 5:03:06 34 F SUI
165 HUBER Stephane 5:03:07 56 H FRA
166 RICHTER Andre 5:03:51 47 H GER
167 BIALOZYT Krzysztof 5:04:04 47 H POL
168 BUCHER Beat 5:04:05 44 H SUI
169 WIRTH Simone 5:04:07 41 F SUI
170 FRANKINY Bernhard 5:04:09 54 H SUI
171 MANIKYAM Prakash 5:04:55 41 H GER
172 GAINON Jean 5:05:28 47 H SUI
173 JAMPILKOVA Lucie 5:05:39 45 F CZE
174 EGGEN Adrian 5:05:52 44 H SUI
175 CATELLANI Beat 5:06:19 49 H SUI
176 MULLER Tobias 5:06:35 49 H SUI
177 STAMPFLI Patrick 5:06:44 44 H SUI
178 HISCHIER Aldo 5:06:54 55 H SUI
179 WLOCH Sascha 5:07:12 43 H SUI
180 STEINER Jorg 5:07:48 40 H SUI
181 STUDER Adrian 5:08:40 51 H SUI
182 KOLESNIKOV Dmitry 5:09:00 30 H SUI
183 BUBLA DANIEL 5:09:34 51 H CZE
184 SCHAAD Marco 5:09:34 42 H SUI
185 SUTER Markus 5:09:55 50 H SUI
186 NYFFENEGGER Bernhard 5:10:25 37 H SUI
187 GFELLER Paul 5:10:37 57 H SUI
188 BUHLER Manfred 5:11:41 49 H SUI
189 FRENZER Andreas 5:11:55 56 H SUI
190 GROSJACQUES Eric 5:12:23 59 H SUI
191 IMESCH Reto 5:12:58 55 H SUI
192 ODERMATT Karl 5:13:19 53 H SUI
193 MATHYS Odilia 5:13:32 65 F SUI
194 BATT Kristian 5:13:45 49 H SUI
195 BLATTER Jens 5:14:04 41 H SUI
196 MOSER Konrad 5:14:22 46 H SUI
197 KOLINKOV Hana 5:14:31 44 F SUI
198 KOLINEK Frantiek 5:14:33 62 H CZE
199 STEIN Benni 5:14:46 36 H GER
200 SERGEJEW Tom 5:14:57 53 H GER
201 GOLOB Christoph 5:15:19 40 H SUI
202 ETTMULLER Ricarda 5:15:58 47 F SUI
203 EICHENBERGER Martina 5:16:06 41 F SUI
204 VINZENS Mario 5:16:08 55 H SUI
205 SCHULZ Frederic 5:16:17 40 H SUI
206 PERROUD Aline 5:16:29 31 F SUI
207 MITROVIC Jovan 5:16:59 27 H AUT
208 FRINGS Julian 5:17:45 21 H SUI
209 WIND Franz 5:18:11 58 H SUI
210 KEMPTER Christoph 5:18:24 51 H SUI
211 Briem Christiane 5:18:25 35 F GER
212 ZUBER Benno 5:18:29 58 H SUI
213 SPIELER Jurg 5:18:47 47 H SUI
214 ELLWANGER Sylvia 5:19:04 49 F SUI
215 KAPPELER Andreas 5:19:06 62 H SUI
216 COURVOISIER Stephane 5:19:18 52 H FRA
217 KOBLER Vroni 5:19:39 56 F SUI
218 AYDIN Ceyhan 5:19:40 47 H SUI
219 KOELBING Friedemann 5:19:56 35 H GER
220 MONA Sergio 5:19:58 68 H SUI
221 WEISSENHORN Peter 5:20:01 53 H SUI
222 TENTENIER Ann 5:20:12 49 F BEL
223 ZEMP Fernanda 5:20:25 45 F SUI
224 BUJOK Susanne 5:20:39 38 F SUI
225 PIETZKA Mirjam 5:21:28 34 F SUI
226 KELLER Markus 5:21:54 56 H SUI
227 GUELPA Alessandro 5:22:10 36 H SUI
228 ANTHAMATTEN Michael 5:22:10 52 H SUI
229 DE LEPELEERE Bart 5:22:14 55 H BEL
230 HILDENBRAND Christian 5:22:23 52 H SUI
231 WALLACE Joanne 5:22:24 55 F SUI
232 ZIMMERMANN Fredy 5:23:20 52 H SUI
233 NEUENSCHWANDER Raphael 5:23:21 18 H SUI
234 WISSMANN Anita 5:23:28 38 F SUI
235 BUEHLER Silvia 5:23:42 47 F GER
236 NEIGER Lukas 5:24:08 33 H SUI
237 BREGY Patricia 5:24:29 37 F SUI
238 SCHACHTERLE Sandra 5:24:42 46 F GER
239 KUCKO Miroslav 5:25:39 60 H CZE
240 WALLACE Iain 5:25:51 57 H SUI
241 VINZENS Freddy 5:26:10 41 H SUI
242 JUON Alexander 5:26:33 65 H SUI
243 WILLINER Alfons 5:26:36 63 H SUI
244 SIGRIST Felix 5:26:49 53 H SUI
245 FUHRER Annette 5:26:53 48 F SUI
246 DYRLUND Martin Hastrup 5:27:10 43 H SUI
247 Kunze Mathias 5:27:11 47 H GER
248 HEUBERGER Marcel 5:27:21 46 H SUI
249 WADA Mitsuo 5:27:39 24 H SUI
250 ZILLIG Stefan 5:27:51 38 H SUI
251 OVRE HELLAND Frode 5:27:58 57 H NOR
252 BLATTLER Fabian 5:28:53 22 H SUI
253 TESTUZ Christian 5:28:57 42 H GER
254 REGLI Barbara 5:29:15 31 F SUI
255 ERBRICH Stefan 5:29:16 37 H SUI
256 STEINLEIN Andrea 5:29:18 57 F SUI
257 DREYER Richard 5:29:27 64 H SUI
258 BEELER Daniela 5:29:38 49 F SUI
259 RASMUSSEN Marianne 5:29:42 43 F DEN
260 VUCICEVIC Ljubisa 5:29:53 34 H SUI
261 HILDBRAND Reiner 5:29:54 50 H SUI
262 FLIES Thierry 5:30:05 42 H LUX
263 LEIGGENER Philipp 5:30:12 37 H SUI
264 STRANDE Borge Lybeck 5:30:13 42 H SUI
265 CAMBI Aroldo 5:30:29 50 H SUI
266 HEINIGER Stefan 5:30:36 49 H SUI
267 SCHIFFERS Christoph 5:30:38 54 H SUI
268 HUBER Ludwig 5:31:36 59 H SUI
269 AEBERHARDT Regine 5:31:39 51 F SUI
270 JANSEN Sascha 5:32:02 45 H SUI
271 BADOT Hadrien 5:32:23 34 H BEL
272 SALVADORI Bea 5:32:27 58 F SUI
273 ALBRECHT Martin 5:32:44 57 H SUI
274 THOMMEN Urs 5:32:48 57 H SUI
275 MENGEL Ursula 5:33:11 40 F SUI
276 SALVISBERG Roland 5:33:41 56 H SUI
277 PICARD Marc 5:34:13 50 H SUI
278 VOLKEN Michaela 5:34:17 40 F SUI
279 GNOS Annick 5:34:25 31 F SUI
280 EHLING Klaus 5:35:23 57 H GER
281 GERMANN Ruth 5:35:33 58 F SUI
282 TSCHISKALE Julia 5:35:35 28 F SUI
283 KRETSCHMER Ulrich 5:35:42 52 H GER
284 VULTIER Verena 5:35:44 57 F SUI
285 CARLUCCIO Nicola 5:35:49 61 H SUI
286 VESTERGAAARD Jakob 5:35:56 52 H DEN
287 LEGLER Sabine 5:36:12 52 F SUI
288 BISCHOFBERGER Daniel 5:36:24 40 H SUI
289 JUNGHANS Martin 5:36:39 50 H SUI
290 STAY Eckhard 5:37:03 61 H GER
291 HOFER Urs 5:37:20 58 H SUI
292 HEINEMANN Andreas 5:37:25 46 H GER
293 PLATZEK Rudiger 5:37:56 53 H SUI
294 KIRBY Matthew 5:38:06 40 H USA
295 HELLWEG Stephanie 5:38:12 49 F SUI
296 JOHANNES Judith 5:38:14 24 F SUI
297 LEITHAEUSER Roland 5:38:25 40 H GBR
298 Morcillo Huertas Eduardo 5:38:39 32 H ESP
299 HAUCK Stefan 5:39:20 54 H SUI
300 ARPAGAUS Otmar 5:39:21 53 H SUI
301 DE LA MACORRA LOPEZ Alejandro 5:39:23 23 H SUI
302 SCHUTZ Klaus 5:39:37 31 H GER
303 SCHNEIDER Hugo 5:39:55 52 H SUI
304 SCHMID Anne Maria 5:40:01 56 F SUI
305 ALIG Manuela 5:40:24 34 F SUI
306 MEIER Marc 5:40:53 37 H SUI
307 SVOVODA Pet 5:40:59 58 H SUI
308 KAPPELI Helena 5:41:02 50 F SUI
309 DENIS Olivier 5:41:09 43 H SUI
310 OPITZ Thorsten 5:41:31 48 H GER
311 SCHLIEBENER Thilo 5:41:34 51 H SUI
312 LUETTE Marianne 5:41:49 56 F SUI
313 FANKHAUSER Marcel 5:42:04 46 H SUI
314 TRAUB Joachim 5:42:36 45 H GER
315 SIEBER Rene 5:42:38 55 H SUI
316 ZUPPELLO Eleonora 5:42:43 46 F SUI
317 RIEDER Adrian 5:42:52 47 H SUI
318 SIGNER Karin 5:43:02 45 F SUI
319 FONTANA Georg 5:43:14 54 H SUI
320 OZER Muammer 5:43:35 40 H SUI
321 RUFFENER Markus 5:43:49 57 H SUI
322 SCHURZ Kerstin 5:44:01 48 F SUI
323 OGGIER Marco 5:44:15 27 H SUI
324 HEINZER Steve 5:45:29 48 H SUI
325 CHALVERAT Philippe 5:45:34 41 H SUI
326 KOLAR Renata 5:45:39 53 F SUI
327 EBERHARD Peter 5:45:40 50 H SUI
328 JACKSON Jennifer 5:45:50 46 F SUI
329 VAN AMERONGEN Wim 5:46:01 70 H NED
330 MERKEL Bastian 5:46:14 36 H GER
331 SUTTER Samuel 5:46:20 38 H SUI
332 LEUTENEGGER Josef 5:46:21 74 H SUI
333 NETZHAMMER Stefan 5:46:23 49 H SUI
334 WEISSER Thomas 5:46:30 50 H SUI
335 VOLLENWEIDER Doris 5:46:32 50 F SUI
336 ANGELUS Tomas 5:46:40 41 H GER
337 WEHRLI Bernhard 5:47:03 45 H SUI
338 WILLIAMS Richard 5:47:08 44 H GBR
339 AMSLER Fredy 5:47:30 49 H SUI
340 KESKI HONKOLA Pertti 5:47:39 68 H SUI
341 ESPEN Pascal 5:47:50 49 H LUX
342 GIGER Monika 5:47:51 54 F SUI
343 SCHNIDRIG Patric 5:48:25 42 H SUI
344 SCHULZE Ralf 5:48:39 54 H SUI
345 CARVALHO Conceicao 5:48:44 45 F SUI
346 MICHEL DILLIER Tanja 5:48:50 50 F SUI
347 BROCK Stuart 5:48:52 44 H SUI
348 BAKHTIAR Pasha 5:48:52 43 H UAE
349 SCHLUP Martin 5:49:25 54 H SUI
350 GONZALEZ DEL VALLE Luis 5:49:32 52 H ESP
351 AMSTUTZ Marina 5:49:45 49 F SUI
352 HERTOGS Rudi 5:49:57 59 H BEL
353 APPEL Lothar 5:50:23 64 H SUI
354 MCGILLICUDDY Christopher 5:50:33 40 H GBR
355 FLURI Otto 5:50:52 58 H SUI
356 FRUTIGER Marco 5:51:38 36 H SUI
357 PORTMANN Daniel 5:51:55 57 H SUI
358 KIEF Alfred 5:51:55 57 H SUI
359 MINGPHRUEDHI Somkit 5:52:22 49 H SUI
360 SCHROEDER Nico 5:52:27 54 H LUX
361 PHILIPP Sabine 5:52:36 49 F GER
362 GARDONI Benedicte 5:52:57 51 F SUI
363 GOTZ Thomas 5:53:02 47 H GER
364 RABE Thomas 5:53:02 53 H GER
365 AYMON Romain 5:53:03 24 H SUI
366 LINDEGGER Fabian 5:53:40 34 H SUI
367 JIMENEZ Jose 5:53:53 52 H ESP
368 VOGEL Nikolaus 5:54:10 57 H SUI
369 STUYT Jos 5:54:22 61 H NED
370 TRACHSEL Niklaus 5:54:33 59 H SUI
371 VOLLENWEIDER Stephan 5:54:37 53 H SUI
372 SCHELLING Edith 5:55:28 52 F SUI
373 LAUER Michael 5:55:30 52 H GER
374 GEISSBUHLER Markus 5:55:38 40 H SUI
375 LEDERMANN Nicolas 5:55:41 30 H SUI
376 OKAMOTO Yoshifumi 5:55:44 51 H SUI
377 VORBRUGG Samuel 5:55:52 29 H GER
378 KALBERMATTER Patric 5:55:54 45 H SUI
379 LINSENMAIER Werner 5:55:57 75 H GER
380 STOOSS Ruedi 5:56:20 54 H SUI
381 KEIDEL Thomas 5:56:20 56 H SUI
382 STROHM Vloggy 5:56:22 51 H SUI
383 HUSER Urs 5:56:35 56 H SUI
384 MASSHARDT Erika 5:56:38 52 F SUI
385 SCHRODER FURSTENBERG Jens 5:56:40 54 H SUI
386 HOLLIGER Stephan 5:57:09 52 H SUI
387 GENOUX Mathias 5:57:48 46 H SUI
388 WIETZEL Peter 5:57:50 53 H GER
389 VEDDER Tanja 5:58:19 48 F SUI
390 KOHLSCHMIDT Peter 5:58:29 54 H SUI
391 SIMONOT Alain 5:58:47 67 H FRA
392 ZORN Helmut 5:58:54 58 H GER
393 HALLER Markus 5:59:00 51 H SUI
394 HERMANN Benoit 5:59:15 33 H SUI
395 STEINBACH Hans Jurgen 5:59:33 54 H GER
396 FAVRE Chloe 5:59:35 38 F SUI
397 JENNY Esther 6:00:01 55 F SUI
398 OGGIER Jean Marc 6:00:06 56 H SUI
399 ABERY Raymond 6:00:07 27 H AUT
400 TANNER Rene 6:00:19 43 H SUI
401 THEIN Sandy 6:00:41 46 F LUX
402 HESS Richard 6:00:58 51 H SUI
403 STAHEL Andreas 6:01:14 60 H SUI
404 ALBRECHT Markus 6:01:28 56 H GER
405 AMACKER Hugo 6:01:43 56 H SUI
406 KNYROVA Jitka 6:02:46 55 F SUI
407 ARPAGAUS Judith 6:03:04 52 F SUI
408 WASCHULL Mario 6:03:23 45 H SUI
409 STERNHEIM Peer 6:03:37 58 H SUI
410 ULSHOFER Alfred 6:03:37 61 H SUI
411 ZESCHKY Walter 6:03:43 64 H GER
412 SIATS Jurgen 6:03:43 55 H SUI
413 BAMMERT Gisbert 6:03:52 55 H GER
414 WALTER Rudolf 6:04:01 69 H SUI
415 FREY Ralf 6:04:16 53 H SUI
416 FOLLMI Koni 6:04:17 74 H SUI
417 MARNER Willy 6:04:57 49 H SUI
418 HARMS Yvonne 6:05:09 47 F SUI
419 RANSON Frank 6:05:19 56 H SUI
420 KROSCHE Jens 6:05:44 50 H SUI
421 BAUCE Nicola 6:05:55 44 H ITA
422 LONG Brandon 6:06:06 36 H GBR
423 ROOMETS Maria Stien 6:06:15 31 F EST
424 PARS Maarja 6:06:16 28 F EST
425 GERVASONI Michaela 6:06:35 50 F SUI
426 DREXLER Hans Peter 6:06:44 59 H SUI
427 WIDMER Anupama 6:06:52 34 F SUI
428 BLANC Jean Luc 6:06:55 51 H SUI
429 KRADOLFER Urs 6:07:20 63 H SUI
430 REISER Reto 6:07:44 24 H SUI
431 KROKEL Roland 6:07:59 62 H SUI
432 HECK Bernhard 6:08:41 57 H SUI
433 WEIDL Norbert 6:09:05 66 H SUI
434 ANDRES Pascal 6:09:06 37 H SUI
435 MUKHERJEE Anindya 6:09:26 43 H SUI
436 DANEFFEL Didem 6:09:33 51 F SUI
437 HERTACH Stefan 6:10:08 43 H SUI
438 SCHIESS Katrin 6:10:08 41 F SUI
439 BAECHLER Gilbert 6:10:10 47 H SUI
440 SALLIN Marianne 6:10:28 55 F SUI
441 SILVA Maria 6:10:28 61 F SUI
442 TRABA MARTINEZ Fatima 6:10:28 52 F SUI
443 WENGI Thomas 6:10:30 56 H SUI
444 SIEGMANN Christoph 6:11:55 53 H GER
445 LOOR Patrice 6:12:14 50 H SUI
446 SANDER Hansjorg 6:12:14 66 H GER
447 Stoller Hanspeter 6:12:20 54 H SUI
448 SPINELLI Laura 6:12:21 39 F SUI
449 PRIEBS Bernd 6:12:26 48 H SUI
450 SCHWARZ Rolf 6:12:48 63 H SUI
451 GROHN Ina 6:12:51 67 F GER
452 ERNST Gabriela 6:12:57 50 F SUI
453 DARCY Anne 6:13:33 50 F SUI
454 DIAS Fabian 6:13:38 30 H GBR
455 MESSERLI Heinz 6:13:38 56 H SUI
456 WACHTER Egon 6:13:54 59 H SUI
457 MEIER Andreas 6:13:57 52 H SUI
458 ZWAHLEN Daniela 6:14:35 36 F SUI
459 ITEN Markus 6:14:40 53 H SUI
460 BAUMLE Brena 6:14:41 44 F SUI
461 DENTEN Gina 6:14:58 44 F USA
462 URSPRUNG Denise 6:15:02 45 F SUI
463 GUBLER Heinz 6:15:14 65 H SUI
464 BHATTI Susann 6:15:19 44 F SUI
465 RYDBIRK Frank 6:15:20 46 H SUI
466 HANDSCHIN Verena 6:15:21 51 F SUI
467 BIERNACKI Krzysztof 6:16:17 43 H SUI
468 BROCK Helmut 6:16:25 61 H SUI
469 JAHN Angela 6:17:14 53 F SUI
470 LEMKE Robert 6:17:16 51 H SUI
471 WIRTHNER Josianne 6:18:07 33 F SUI
472 YU Longfei 6:18:11 30 H SUI
473 LATHAM Byron 6:18:15 65 H USA
474 PFEIFER Max 6:18:36 62 H GER
475 ZELLER Manuela 6:18:52 45 F GER
476 NIEHAUS Hildegard 6:19:04 57 F SUI
477 LUGARD Steven 6:19:43 53 H NED
478 MEYER Maud 6:20:28 46 F FRA
479 DUY Manuel 6:20:37 37 H SUI
480 BRUHIN Anita 6:21:13 52 F SUI
481 ABT Rolf 6:21:15 61 H SUI
482 AMBROZ Vitezslav 6:22:31 48 H CZE
483 MICHEL Remy 6:23:00 61 H SUI
484 SCHMID Patrick 6:23:01 33 H SUI
485 GARGIULLO William 6:23:04 64 H SUI
486 BARBI Sylvie 6:23:08 49 F SUI
487 TAIVASSALO Johanna 6:23:13 36 F SUI
488 TAIVASSALO Ville 6:23:13 38 H SUI
489 GYORKE Gabor 6:23:46 49 H SUI
490 ZIEGLER Marc 6:24:11 47 H SUI
491 VEDDER Heiko 6:24:13 52 H SUI
492 MICHELUCCI Umberto 6:24:15 44 H SUI
493 VENTURINI Francesca 6:24:16 45 F SUI
494 SCHANZ Brigitte 6:24:32 55 F SUI
495 AMEZ DROZ Laurent 6:24:43 52 H SUI
496 AUERBACH Sonja 6:25:18 58 F SUI
497 Gonzaga Carmen 6:25:31 54 F SUI
498 DIETERLE Karl Heinz 6:26:12 60 H SUI
499 YOUNG Jekal 6:26:18 26 F SUI
500 ZOTTL Peter 6:26:48 60 H SUI
501 GISLER Harry 6:26:57 55 H SUI
502 GRIGORAS Dianna 6:27:35 35 F SUI
503 WEISSINGER Hugo 6:28:01 59 H SUI
504 WERLE Marc 6:28:58 50 H GER
505 BUYCKX Marylise 6:29:35 45 F BEL
506 TALLE Olav 6:29:40 67 H SUI
507 ROGNE Mette 6:29:41 59 F SUI
508 STRAKA Klaus 6:30:05 51 H AUT
509 QUARANTINI Sara 6:30:16 29 F SUI
510 LEDERMANN Fredy 6:30:54 61 H SUI
511 WEIRICH Aloyse 6:31:04 60 H SUI
512 GRUNENFELDER Muriel 6:31:05 41 F SUI
513 SCHLEMEIER Wolfgang 6:32:49 54 H SUI
514 COCCATO Paola 6:33:54 54 F SUI
515 DU PREEZ Jacques 6:33:56 37 H RSA
516 BARK Johan 6:34:04 52 H SUI
517 VANDERSTRAETEN Koen 6:34:08 48 H SUI
518 KLER Parm 6:34:28 56 H CAN
519 KLER Cindy 6:34:29 56 F CAN
520 BARHEIER Gerold 6:34:41 63 H GER
521 LENT John 6:35:05 64 H SUI
522 GRAF Barbara 6:36:36 49 F SUI
523 NAVARRETE Juan Carlos 6:37:00 46 H SUI
524 ANDRICI Juliana 6:37:19 36 F AUS
525 GROSS Ariane 6:39:33 48 F SUI
526 COOKE Sam 6:39:33 57 H SUI
527 DECHAUD Herve 6:40:40 54 H SUI
528 RINDERKNECHT Paul 6:40:46 72 H GER
529 HEYDER Jurgen 6:41:26 52 H SUI
530 JOELSON Rachel 6:42:06 34 F SUI
531 DOBLER Martin 6:42:17 53 H SUI
532 WALTON Byron 6:43:42 38 H GBR
533 LARGE Victoria 6:43:42 45 F GBR
534 NEFF Beatrice 6:44:21 44 F SUI
535 TANNER Daniel 6:44:58 62 H SUI
536 ULRICH Christian 6:45:22 49 H SUI
537 SCHUPPISSER Beat 6:45:37 57 H SUI
538 HAUFF Volker 6:46:58 65 H GER
539 FRIEDRICH Dieter 6:47:49 67 H SUI
540 MULLER Bruno 6:47:55 48 H SUI
541 GROESBEEK Michel 6:48:11 54 H SUI
542 REBSTOCK Christa 6:49:06 75 F GER
543 FLURI Andreas 6:49:08 63 H SUI
544 PELLMANN Frank 6:49:10 51 H GER
545 FEIGE Golo 6:49:10 33 H SUI
546 LUI Yin Chun 6:50:12 50 F CHN
547 KRIESCHE Wolfgang 6:51:58 62 H SUI
548 DENGER Marco 6:53:52 41 H SUI
549 MATHYS Margrit 6:57:03 54 F SUI
550 MULLER FOELL Christoph 6:58:06 67 H SUI
551 BITOMSKY Robert 6:59:05 47 H SUI
552 SCHREVENS Sofie 6:59:52 41 F BEL
553 DOBSON Lauren 7:00:20 34 F USA
554 ZURKE Mathias 7:00:50 47 H SUI
555 ZURKE Benita 7:00:51 39 F SUI
556 KUNZLI Toni 7:01:01 62 H SUI
557 GUIGAS Rene 7:01:24 67 H LAT
558 WEBER Karl 7:04:06 67 H SUI
559 WEERTS Hilde 7:04:48 48 F NED
560 KOK WEERTS Angelique 7:04:50 48 F NED
561 SCHNIDRIG Roland 7:04:53 61 H SUI
562 DIEROLF Heidi 7:06:31 49 F GER
563 DITTRICH Christiane 7:06:31 56 F SUI
564 FRIEDRICH Heike 7:06:33 53 F GER
565 BALLUT Jean Christophe 7:07:25 50 H FRA
566 JEGERLEHNER Andreas 7:07:54 56 H SUI
567 OBRIST Fabio 7:08:11 41 H SUI
568 KUHLMEY Juergen 7:10:52 80 H SUI
569 DOBLER Thomas 7:11:51 51 H SUI
570 SCHODDER Gunter 7:12:20 55 H SUI
571 DUBBINS Jorg 7:12:39 50 H GER
572 HARJUNEN Helena 7:12:44 28 F GBR
573 KRAUTER Sarah 7:12:55 39 F SUI
574 PAPPNE SLYOM Krisztina 7:13:41 40 F HUN
575 SEIDEL Christine 7:14:25 55 F GER
576 ESTEVE Maria 7:14:57 58 F MEX
577 Pereira Warren 7:15:02 38 H AUS
578 KIMMEL Ulrich 7:16:30 62 H SUI
579 WAGNER Harald 7:16:58 65 H GER
580 TAM Yin Mei 7:19:06 44 F HKG
581 JOST Hansueli 7:19:16 40 H SUI
582 GERARD Marie Rose 7:21:03 52 F FRA
583 D ALIMONTE Valerio 7:21:21 45 H BEL
584 ABAUNA Haroldinio 7:21:43 56 H NED
585 RUSCH Klaus Johannes 7:22:13 49 H SUI
586 CARTIER Beat 7:24:27 72 H SUI
587 WITTE Uwe 7:25:38 50 H GER
588 DAUL Alain 7:25:59 60 H SUI
589 BLEYIE Paulina 7:29:31 39 F NED
590 LU Hsing Heng 7:45:52 46 H SUI
591 HOWARD Laura 8:12:59 32 F USA
592 JIN Hang 8:45:40 32 H SUI
DNF AKKERMANN Gunther 49 H SUI
DNF BARIK Radiah 46 F SUI
DNF BUCHER Theophil 56 H SUI
DNF CHAPPUIS Eliane 37 F SUI
DNF CHEVASSUS L ANTOINE Cedrick 43 H FRA
DNF CRAWFORD Dannan 30 F USA
DNF DUCHHART Casper 51 H NED
DNF EABORN Christopher 46 H SUI
DNF EHRBAR Jean Luc 61 H SUI
DNF FEIGE Dieter 68 H GER
DNF FRANTA Jessica 36 F USA
DNF GOSSWEIN Barbara 39 F GER
DNF GUSSMANN Inge 54 F SUI
DNF GYALJEN Sherpa 26 H NEP
DNF ISAAC Toroitich Kosgei 37 H AUT
DNF JOSSI Verena 70 F SUI
DNF MEIER Luc 37 H SUI
DNF MURBACH Umberto 70 H SUI
DNF OKLE Marianne 46 F SUI
DNF ORLOB Alex 42 H GER
DNF POULIN Marie Sophie 45 F SUI
DNF SCHIBLI Armin 72 H SUI
DNF SCHIBLI Gaby 65 F SUI
DNF SCHROTER Gabriele 52 F SUI
DNF SIAVWAPA Mutinta 31 F SUI
DNF SPECK Christoph 44 H ARU
DNF STOCK Peter 55 H SUI
DNF VAN DER WEIDE Bert 57 H SUI
DNF WICK Alois 65 H SUI
DNF WONG Vincent 27 H SGP
DNF ZENKLUSEN Pascal 37 H SUI
DNF ZURBRIGGEN Frank 52 H SUI
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved