Runner | Time | Race Score | Age | Gender | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nesterenko Anton | 8:58:43 |
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+ |
34 | H | RUS |
2 | KAZAKOV Anton | 9:54:16 | 38 | H | RUS | |
3 | KONYSHEV Mikhail | 9:54:48 | 41 | H | RUS | |
4 | SILKIN Mikhail | 10:07:12 | 34 | H | RUS | |
5 | Perminov Kirill | 10:09:50 | 35 | H | RUS | |
6 | KALENTEV Anton | 10:28:39 | 33 | H | RUS | |
7 | KNYAZEV ALEXEY | 10:33:32 | 36 | H | RUS | |
8 | KONEVSKIKH Oleg | 10:40:03 | 44 | H | RUS | |
9 | Ovodov Sergey | 10:41:41 | 47 | H | RUS | |
10 | ZABNIN Evgeniy | 11:17:00 | 40 | H | RUS | |
11 | VASIL EV Maksim | 11:19:41 | 49 | H | RUS | |
12 | Karnaukhov Aleksandr | 12:00:24 | 44 | H | RUS | |
13 | MELESHKO Evgeniy | 12:15:57 | 47 | H | RUS | |
14 | Ignatishina Mariya | 12:17:10 | 28 | RUS | ||
15 | MUSIN Arman | 12:32:00 | 31 | H | KAZ | |
16 | SABUROVA KSENIIA | 12:46:17 | 30 | F | RUS | |
17 | Skomaroh Maksim | 12:50:41 | 44 | H | RUS | |
18 | MUSTAFIN Azat | 12:52:41 | 29 | H | RUS | |
19 | KUZMINYKH Denis | 12:55:19 | 35 | H | RUS | |
20 | ALESHKINA Anna | 13:05:31 | 36 | F | RUS | |
21 | EMELYANOV Aleksandr | 13:06:23 | 31 | H | RUS | |
22 | PAVLOV DMITRY | 13:13:55 | 36 | H | RUS | |
23 | Gabitov Sergey | 13:21:34 | 38 | H | RUS | |
24 | MITROFANOVA Elena | 13:34:49 | 46 | F | RUS | |
24 | ZUBKOV Andrey | 13:34:49 | 35 | H | RUS | |
26 | SAGADIEV Fail | 13:57:07 | 37 | H | RUS | |
27 | MARKOV Nikolay | 14:01:07 | 35 | H | RUS | |
28 | BURLOV Pavel | 14:12:18 | 45 | H | RUS | |
29 | ANDREYANOVA Marina | 14:14:31 | 36 | F | RUS | |
30 | Panova Julia | 14:39:06 | 34 | F | RUS | |
31 | BASHIROV Ruzil | 14:43:50 | 42 | H | RUS | |
32 | MORILOV Andrej | 14:58:14 | 41 | H | RUS | |
33 | ZABOLOTSKIKH Nikolay | 15:29:29 | 63 | H | RUS | |
34 | FAYZULLIN Rishat | 15:30:22 | 45 | H | RUS | |
35 | LAPSHIN Igor | 15:32:01 | 50 | H | RUS | |
36 | Kuzin Anton | 15:50:08 | 40 | H | RUS | |
37 | Komzolov Maksim | 15:50:51 | 36 | H | RUS | |
38 | TKACHENKO Vadim | 15:50:52 | 54 | H | RUS | |
39 | TIMOSCHENKO Daniil | 16:12:03 | 40 | H | RUS | |
40 | Rizaev Zufar | 16:34:27 | 37 | H | RUS | |
41 | KHALDIN Konstantin | 16:34:43 | 49 | H | RUS | |
42 | Lyubalina Aleksandra | 16:37:25 | 22 | F | RUS | |
43 | Rymanova Dina | 16:44:48 | 33 | F | RUS | |
44 | SHILOVSKIKH Galina | 16:48:15 | 45 | F | RUS | |
45 | MAKUROV Mikhail | 17:29:00 | 44 | H | RUS | |
46 | DMITRIENKO Andrey | 17:29:12 | 54 | H | RUS | |
47 | SHIGAPOVA Dilya | 17:58:22 | 47 | F | RUS |