Event Information

 satsumasendai, Japan
03 July 2021 to 04 July 2021

imuta trail 2021

ATTACK20

Itra Points
Mountain Level
-
Finisher level
20
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
38 CHRISTOFER Oscarsson 3:54:14
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
134;
37 H SWE
39 ANTON Lundqvist 3:54:18 49 H SWE
43 ERIK Mellerstedt 3:59:20 35 H SWE
45 LINDGREN Roger 4:01:39 43 H SWE
51 INGVARSON Anders 4:04:58 42 H SWE
53 STEEN Andersen 4:06:00 47 H SWE
57 HUGINN Ragnarsson 4:09:11 31 H SWE
65 JOVAN Manojlovic 4:14:14 47 H SWE
67 NORDBLOM Viktor 4:16:48 33 H SWE
74 JONAS Palmqvist 4:25:17 39 H SWE
75 GYNNSTAM Richard 4:27:47 43 H SWE
76 ERIK Senneby 4:30:04 39 H SWE
77 ROOS Lars 4:30:26 45 H SWE
83 NIKLAS Jarl 4:37:39 46 H SWE
86 SUSNJEVIC Simon 4:40:06 25 H SWE
87 JEREMY Meteyer 4:44:11 32 F SWE
88 AXEL Hyrenius Wittsten 4:45:16 34 H SWE
89 JOHN Lind 4:47:17 50 H SWE
91 YOHANNA Andersson 4:50:37 31 H SWE
93 SEBASTIAN Palm 4:52:57 29 H SWE
96 CHLOND Paul 4:54:55 49 H SWE
100 WILSON Jakob 4:57:21 28 H SWE
101 SILVIA GABRIELA Burgos 4:57:57 48 H SWE
106 MIKAEL Matusiak 5:02:03 39 H SWE
108 MELLERUP Gustaf 5:29:44 46 H SWE
109 JOHAN Persson 5:33:23 37 F SWE
110 JONAS Ludvigsson 5:33:48 45 F SWE
111 TOLF Fredrik 5:33:53 45 H SWE
112 ANNIKA Berglund 5:33:57 39 H SWE
114 ANDRE Michel 5:43:16 50 H SWE
DNF AHLGREN Anders 59 H SWE
DNF Ahlrot Erik 50 H SWE
DNF AMNESKOG Tomas 49 H SWE
DNF ANDERSSON Patrik 36 H SWE
DNF ANDERSSON Rasmus 37 H SWE
DNF BENDIKSEN Arild 53 H NOR
DNF BENGTSSON Tord 54 H SWE
DNF BERGMAN Asa 38 F SWE
DNF BERNTSSON Andreas 43 H SWE
DNF BORRING Sebastian 34 H SWE
DNF BRANGEFALT Emilia 19 F SWE
DNF CARRANDER Elin 42 F SWE
DNF CEDERFELDT Ola 40 H SWE
DNF CLAESSON Oscar 24 H SWE
DNF CLARKE David 40 H SWE
DNF COUMANS Colette 39 F SWE
DNF DAHLSTROM Henrik 41 H SWE
DNF DEL VECCHIO Nicolas 30 H FRA
DNF DIDING Erik 46 H SWE
DNF EDSTROM Fredrik 49 H SWE
DNF EHLE Max 50 H SWE
DNF EK Staffan 30 H SWE
DNF Eneroth Lisa 33 F SWE
DNF ENGSTROM Johanna 41 F SWE
DNF ENOKSSON Peder 40 H SWE
DNF Eriksson Helen 53 F SWE
DNF FANSJO Peter 50 H SWE
DNF Feurst Andreas 47 H SWE
DNF FORSBACKA Jorgen 53 H SWE
DNF FRANSSON Thomas 56 H SWE
DNF Frantzich Daniel 42 H SWE
DNF FREDRIKSSON Michael 54 H SWE
DNF FRICK Jens 35 H SWE
DNF FRIDLUND Paulina 44 F SWE
DNF GAUTAM Helena 44 F SWE
DNF GEND Matilda 32 F SWE
DNF GUSTAFSON Markus 43 H SWE
DNF HAKANSSON Daniel 45 H SWE
DNF HANSSON Katarina 55 F SWE
DNF HENRIKSSON Oskar 27 H SWE
DNF HERMVIK Martin 43 H SWE
DNF HILLERSTROM Patrik 49 H SWE
DNF HOLM Niels 51 H DEN
DNF JACOBSSON Ove 58 H SWE
DNF JAKUBOWSKI MARTIN 37 H SWE
DNF JENSEN Tilde 34 F SWE
DNF JERNBERG Louise 30 F SWE
DNF JOHNSSON Elias 32 H SWE
DNF JOHNSSON Joel 28 H SWE
DNF KALLERTEG Dennis 26 H SWE
DNF KALLSTROM Fredrik 33 H SWE
DNF KARLSSON Henrik 46 H SWE
DNF KARLSSON Viktor 30 H SWE
DNF KLARA Svarcova 29 H SWE
DNF KLEVMAR VANDER Petra 53 F SWE
DNF KNUTSSON Isabella 35 F SWE
DNF KRONBERG Hanna 47 F SWE
DNF KVAPIL Tomas 52 H SWE
DNF LARSSON Anton 39 H SWE
DNF LEMLAND Alexander 39 H SWE
DNF LILJA Bjorn 45 H SWE
DNF LILJA Tina 47 F SWE
DNF LIND Madelaine 35 F SWE
DNF LOVGREN Magnus 52 H SWE
DNF LUNDBERG Max 51 H SWE
DNF MALMSTROM Christian 41 H SWE
DNF MANSSON Erik 50 H SWE
DNF MICHAEL Sonnerborg Wadenhorn 38 F SWE
DNF MICHAELSSON Erik 54 H SWE
DNF MICHOLD Frida 26 F SWE
DNF NIELSEN Jens 40 H SWE
DNF NILSSON Christoffer 30 H SWE
DNF NILSSON Jonas 49 H SWE
DNF NILSSON Karin 39 F SWE
DNF NILSSON Leif 60 H SWE
DNF NILSSON Martin 26 H SWE
DNF NILSSON Ulrik 51 H SWE
DNF ORRE Henrik 45 H SWE
DNF PERSSON Henrik 46 H SWE
DNF PERSSON Janette 41 F SWE
DNF PERSSON Jens 51 H SWE
DNF PERSSON Stina 35 F SWE
DNF RENTNER Malin 47 F SWE
DNF RODIN HULTH Thomas 40 H SWE
DNF ROSMARK Oskar 35 H SWE
DNF ROSSI Matteo 43 H ITA
DNF RUNEFORS Gustav 21 H SWE
DNF RUNNBERG Rikard 36 H SWE
DNF SANDSTEN Jimmy 46 H SWE
DNF SELLMAN KRISTER 40 H SWE
DNF SIGURD Fredrik 46 H SWE
DNF SJOGREN David 30 H SWE
DNF SJOLANDER Oscar 52 H SWE
DNF SKOG Theresa 49 F SWE
DNF SONNERBORG Annie 38 F SWE
DNF SVALSTRAND Mikael 55 H SWE
DNF TAPPER Gert Inge 64 H SWE
DNF TEGNER Johannes 35 H SWE
DNF TRAVERT Francois 48 H SWE
DNF Vallon Christersson Johan 48 H SWE
DNF VASTERBERG Anders 63 H SWE
DNF WALDT Magnus 52 H SWE
DNF WANEGARDH Martin 49 H SWE
DNF WINGER LANG Johannes 30 H SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved