Event Information

 örnsköldsvik, Sweden
07 June 2019

High Coast Ultra 2019

130 Km

Itra Points
5
Mountain Level
3
Finisher level
360
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 BUUD Jonas 13:05:02
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
87;
45 H SWE
2 ENG Erik 15:08:52 41 H SWE
3 NORDLOF Tomas 15:08:52 34 H SWE
4 JENSEN Magnus 15:43:23 39 H DEN
5 Pupurs Andrejs 15:47:50 - H LAT
6 Kierkegaard David 16:28:36 36 H SWE
7 AHLM Andreas 17:05:34 41 H SWE
8 BOKMAN Jakob 17:30:43 52 H SWE
9 BERGLUND Anton 17:34:21 37 H SWE
10 SERNHEIM Adam 17:36:53 34 H SWE
11 RYDBERG Claes 17:59:20 42 H SWE
12 NORENDAHL Tony 18:05:19 37 H SWE
13 PALM Joar 18:28:08 40 H SWE
14 SAADAT Mikael 18:28:08 32 H SWE
15 LARSSON Jens 18:31:15 43 H SWE
16 RIIS Oscar 18:48:53 28 H SWE
17 TRESCHOW Christian 18:50:46 47 H NOR
18 ALMROTH Peter 19:08:20 40 H SWE
19 Larson Gustav 19:08:20 30 H SWE
20 PERSSON Hans 19:10:00 53 H SWE
21 OHMAN Elin 19:43:08 27 F SWE
22 KARLSSON Marc 19:44:41 44 H SWE
23 Kristensson Mikael 20:06:56 30 H SWE
24 Kristensson Mattias 20:06:56 34 H SWE
25 HANSTROM Lars 20:17:44 53 H SWE
26 Attelind Sofia 20:18:53 42 F SWE
27 NORSTROM Markus 20:21:53 46 H SWE
28 RASMUSSEN Pierre 20:21:53 43 H SWE
29 ANDERSSON Jonas 20:24:40 34 H SWE
30 STENBOM Tobbe 20:31:45 45 H SWE
31 BLOHM Martin 20:49:56 44 H SWE
32 GYLLENBERG Mia 20:53:00 50 F SWE
33 GUSTAFSSON Ulf 20:58:21 47 H SWE
34 AHLBERG Johan 20:58:49 49 H SWE
35 HOBBS Robin 21:04:31 34 H SWE
36 ADMAN Mattias 21:06:16 45 H SWE
37 LILLIEHOOK Daniel 21:09:01 48 H SWE
38 Johansson Tobias 21:14:46 35 H SWE
39 KAHSAI RUDEBECK Adam 21:17:23 40 H SWE
40 JOHANSSON Niklas 21:17:29 46 H SWE
41 Pehrson Henrik 21:21:38 42 H SWE
42 Abelius Lars 21:38:52 42 H SWE
43 BORJESSON Martin 21:42:40 42 H SWE
44 NYGREN Mårten 21:42:40 40 H SWE
45 ERIKSSON Simon 21:45:21 38 H SWE
46 Adolfsson Robin 21:49:55 32 H SWE
47 CARLSSON Jimmy 21:52:40 43 H SWE
48 MARTENSSON Jonatan 21:52:48 37 H SWE
49 ASKENGREN BERG Annika 21:54:00 59 F SWE
50 KAY Sofia 21:54:00 43 F SWE
51 Carlsson Tommy 21:54:00 52 H SWE
52 BJORKLUND Viktor 21:54:53 46 H SWE
53 HOBBS Carl 22:04:52 34 H SWE
54 STATTIN Axel 22:08:04 46 H SWE
55 MEDHAMN Erik 22:08:14 42 H SWE
56 LARSSON Magnus 22:08:28 36 H SWE
57 STOLTH Anders 22:08:40 33 H SWE
58 ENRYD Tommy 22:08:48 52 H SWE
59 Pascotto Massimo 22:21:16 46 H SWE
60 Westling Jonas 22:41:29 47 H SWE
61 LYDEN Stefan 22:42:57 40 H SWE
62 LARSSON Ake 22:51:19 50 H SWE
63 GLAVSTEDT Robbert 23:10:18 43 H SWE
64 HANNERZ Sara 23:12:39 42 F SWE
65 Bergsten Stefan 23:26:41 49 H SWE
66 JOHANSSON Viktor 23:29:01 34 H SWE
67 Cronfalk Daniel 23:33:27 44 H SWE
68 BERG Olov 23:41:10 49 H SWE
69 WARMLANDER Anna 23:44:22 48 F SWE
70 FORSMARK Ann Sofie 23:51:16 40 F SWE
71 Ekfors Kristian 23:51:20 47 H SWE
72 PRUZELIUS Rikard 24:05:37 58 H SWE
73 GRZELEWSKI Sebastien 24:10:12 48 H SWE
74 WIDFELDT Fredrik 24:15:30 44 H SWE
75 MORCK Johan 24:28:51 49 H SWE
76 STEEN Leif 24:59:18 42 H SWE
77 ALVANDER Michael 25:01:50 48 H SWE
78 KJELLSSON Tommy 25:15:50 58 H SWE
79 KRING Sara 25:23:19 30 F SWE
80 LINDBORG Michael 25:38:04 55 H SWE
81 HILLNER Hans 25:43:06 53 H SWE
82 VIKLUND BORG Clara 25:43:09 40 F SWE
83 Berndt Marcus 25:47:38 40 H SWE
84 Schalin Peter 25:47:38 45 H SWE
85 FORSLUND Anders 25:48:25 45 H SWE
86 HENRYSSON Johnas 25:48:25 44 H SWE
87 ANDERSSON David 25:48:25 43 H SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved