Event Information

 Bohus Malmön, Sweden
01 September 2018

Icebug Xperience 2018 - Ultra Edition 2018

Icebug Xperience 2018 - Ultra Edition

Itra Points
3
Mountain Level
2
Finisher level
210
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BLOSS Simon 7:10:58
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
80;
29 H SWE
2 ISAKSSON Johan 7:53:07 39 H SWE
3 LARSSON Fredrik 7:56:35 48 H SWE
4 STROM Mikael 8:06:43 59 H SWE
5 GYNAS Mattias 8:18:32 40 H SWE
6 Larsson Anna 8:35:11 28 F SWE
7 Gelfgren Johanna 8:35:14 20 F SWE
8 ELOWSON Daniel 8:35:24 34 H SWE
9 Hallberg Peder 8:40:26 40 H SWE
10 STAHRE Andreas 8:41:12 - H SWE
11 PALM Johan 8:42:35 46 H SWE
12 ELOFSSON Kristofer 8:42:50 43 H SWE
13 KARLSSON Henrik 8:43:32 43 H SWE
14 ANDERSSON Stig 8:57:23 55 H SWE
15 SVENSSON Johan 9:01:26 30 H SWE
16 MELLQUIST Matteo 9:02:07 40 H SWE
17 Danielson Pontus 9:14:34 40 H SWE
18 BLOMQVIST Mikael 9:19:19 42 H SWE
19 HAKANSSON Andreas 9:25:37 29 H SWE
20 SAMUELSSON Axel 9:27:34 29 H SWE
21 HERMANSSON Bobby 9:38:13 52 H SWE
22 Schalin Peter 9:38:41 44 H SWE
23 NORSTROM Markus 9:39:00 45 H SWE
24 JOHANSSON Emil 9:40:44 36 H SWE
25 TORNQVIST Niklas 9:45:11 49 H SWE
26 SUNNEREK DANIEL 9:45:50 37 H SWE
27 Olofsson Martin 9:46:16 48 H SWE
28 KARLSON WEIMANN Carl 9:47:13 - H SWE
29 STRALMAN Jonas 9:53:43 44 H SWE
30 HAGEBRING Henrik 9:53:53 45 H SWE
31 SVENSSON Per Johan 9:55:29 44 H SWE
32 FANTENBERG Fredrik 9:55:32 39 H SWE
33 FERNQVIST Niklas 9:55:38 45 H SWE
34 BJORK Johan 9:59:14 51 H SWE
35 OLSSON Johan 10:02:07 27 H SWE
36 GUSTAFSSON Ulf 10:02:27 46 H SWE
37 Qvist Kristoffer 10:06:48 38 H SWE
38 NORDQVIST Magnus 10:07:46 44 H SWE
39 KAY Sofia 10:08:04 42 F SWE
40 CARLSSON Magnus 10:13:29 48 H SWE
41 MATTSSON Peter 10:20:01 38 H SWE
42 NIEDENTHAL Clemens 10:20:34 44 H GER
43 HJALMERED Linda 10:21:57 47 F SWE
44 JOHANSSON Ingmarie 10:24:52 - F SWE
45 CARLSSON Emil 10:26:21 45 H SWE
46 EK Johan 10:27:36 - H SWE
47 REZAI Nazir 10:33:01 - H SWE
48 NORDIN Amanda 10:33:54 27 F SWE
49 BERGSTROM Rasmus 10:33:59 53 H SWE
50 LAGERKVIST Stefan 10:36:04 46 H SWE
51 BYHR Viktor 10:45:21 37 H SWE
52 HUBER Sigrid 10:46:56 33 F AUT
53 Tuomas Henrik 10:58:49 44 H FIN
54 ANJEVIK Ramona 11:01:55 40 F SWE
55 GRANEVIK Andreas 11:04:46 - H SWE
56 FREDRIKSSON Bjorn 11:04:56 45 H SWE
57 ARWIDSSON Fredrik 11:15:30 39 H SWE
58 MARZO Andreas 11:15:35 32 H SWE
59 THOMSEN Rasmus 11:17:46 44 H SWE
60 CARLSSON Jimmy 11:20:32 42 H SWE
61 ROSENBLAD Lisa 11:25:21 35 F SWE
62 BJORK Magnus 11:25:31 49 H SWE
63 CARLMARK Peter 11:26:15 52 H SWE
64 ELVELJUNG Gunnar 11:46:44 - H SWE
65 STROMGREN Johan 11:53:36 42 H SWE
66 JOHANSSON Christian 12:01:24 37 H SWE
67 SVENSSON Alexander 12:06:48 27 H SWE
68 FREDRIKSSON Andreas 12:12:13 43 H SWE
69 Karnerud Emmy 12:39:40 41 F SWE
70 Johansson Linda Kristina 12:40:13 45 F SWE
71 RING CARLSSON Johanna 12:49:04 - F SWE
72 SCHOTTLE JONSSON Alexandra 12:49:13 39 F SWE
73 EDVINSSON Mariana 12:49:27 40 F SWE
74 AHLBORG Jessica 12:49:31 36 F SWE
75 PRESTEL Andrea 12:53:54 53 F GER
76 GOMEZ PERCIAVALLE MARIA 12:58:37 49 F SWE
77 Carlsson Tommy 13:12:37 51 H SWE
78 ASKENGREN BERG Annika 13:12:38 58 F SWE
79 HANSDOTTER AHLGREN Anna 13:15:07 - F SWE
80 GRUNDBERG Anna Karin 13:17:48 - F SWE
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved