Event Information

 Tisvildeleje, Denmark
14 April 2018

North Coast Ultra 2018

Large 30K

Itra Points
1
Mountain Level
1
Finisher level
-
National League
-
Runner Time Race Score Age Gender Nationality
1 HUNNERUP DAHL Casper 2:09:16
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
349;
37 H DEN
2 JEPPESEN Michael 2:17:30 30 H DEN
3 ESSOM STENZ Anders 2:23:41 27 H DEN
4 Rasmussen Thomas 2:29:23 44 H DEN
5 POULSEN Henrik 2:34:40 35 H DEN
6 ROSENBJERG Allan 2:34:58 36 H DEN
7 CHRISTENSEN Peter 2:37:48 29 H DEN
8 STAMPE Christian 2:38:20 29 H DEN
9 JACOB Fredberg 2:39:39 45 H DEN
10 PRODEL Charley 2:44:28 48 H DEN
11 SEHRT BENTSEN Christian 2:47:27 41 H DEN
12 KALVAG Mattias 2:48:04 33 H DEN
13 HAURE Henrik 2:48:18 31 H DEN
14 VALLEM Dennis 2:48:53 55 H DEN
15 AHRENS Frank 2:50:23 52 H DEN
16 KLOG Kristian 2:50:42 32 H DEN
17 PETERSEN Mette 2:51:46 27 F DEN
18 HANSEN Lasse S 2:52:19 48 H DEN
19 NISSEN Helle Borup Jehs 2:52:46 49 F DEN
20 SKOTTRUP Peter 2:52:47 43 H DEN
21 KULIER Nikolaus 2:52:49 28 H AUT
22 JORGENSEN Michael 2:54:20 39 H DEN
23 BENDTSEN Ninkie 2:55:25 47 F DEN
24 PEDERSEN Joey Neubert 2:57:06 29 H DEN
25 BOTKER FARSO Lars 2:57:37 48 H DEN
26 LASSE Hogstedt 2:58:06 31 H DEN
27 HERNANDEZ Martin 2:58:20 24 H ESP
28 KEPP Mikael 2:58:26 49 H DEN
29 KONGSTED Hans Christian 2:59:01 53 H DEN
30 WAGNER Jim 2:59:04 39 H DEN
31 JEPSEN Kirsten Kirk 2:59:08 43 F DEN
32 MEILVANG Kasper Floe 2:59:43 36 H DEN
33 RICHNAGEL Cathrine 2:59:44 31 F DEN
34 CORDUA John 2:59:46 52 H DEN
35 PEDERSEN Allan Moller 2:59:54 49 H DEN
36 MALECKI Victor 3:01:32 39 H DEN
37 LARSEN Jeppe 3:01:37 37 H DEN
38 VINDING Pia 3:02:00 42 F DEN
39 FRIIS Jesper 3:04:21 47 H DEN
40 LIND Thomas 3:04:44 31 H DEN
41 LARSEN Kristoffer 3:05:09 29 H DEN
42 SATHRE Thorbjorn 3:05:20 38 H DEN
43 JOHANSEN Cathrine 3:05:34 34 F DEN
44 HERTEL Peter 3:05:50 51 H DEN
45 STEENHOLT Torsten 3:06:10 49 H DEN
46 JORGENSEN Stig 3:06:18 46 H DEN
47 GESSO Thomas Hagedorn 3:07:21 47 H DEN
48 KRISTENSEN Line 3:07:45 37 F DEN
49 HELBO Janus 3:07:52 28 H DEN
50 HJORTLUND Anders 3:08:07 42 H DEN
51 Aagaard Peter Elm 3:08:28 37 H DEN
52 FINDERUP GROVE Claus 3:09:05 51 H DEN
53 JENSEN Anders 3:09:26 57 H DEN
54 ANDREASEN Anders 3:09:59 37 H DEN
55 HENRIKSEN Espen 3:09:59 48 H DEN
56 KRISTENSEN Bjarke 3:10:10 32 H DEN
57 HOEGH Hardy 3:11:16 58 H DEN
58 PRUNESCU Remus Mihail 3:11:25 34 H ROU
59 ANDREETTO Flemming 3:11:28 39 H DEN
60 ALDRICH Christian 3:11:45 45 H DEN
61 JORGENSEN Robert 3:11:49 31 H DEN
62 JAEGER Torben 3:12:18 38 H DEN
63 ESBENSEN Peter 3:12:41 50 H DEN
64 HANSEN Kasper Illemann 3:13:10 31 H DEN
65 TULLBERG Jacob 3:13:19 45 H DEN
66 BRASK BIRCH Rene 3:13:22 48 H DEN
67 V. GRONBERG Christian 3:13:44 27 H DEN
68 GRON JENSEN Torben 3:14:28 52 H DEN
69 BODILSEN Leif 3:14:32 54 H DEN
70 REINHOLD Anne 3:14:53 50 F DEN
71 Haukohl Per Odin 3:14:56 51 H DEN
72 SORENSEN Nils 3:15:16 29 H DEN
73 NAAMANSEN Jesper 3:15:23 41 H DEN
74 BUNDGAARD Marc 3:15:39 33 H DEN
75 LASSE Preisler 3:15:45 48 H DEN
76 PEDERSEN Marianne 3:15:50 47 F DEN
77 CHRISTOPHERSEN Mogens 3:16:02 52 H DEN
78 EBERHARD Kristine Elisabeth 3:16:11 27 F DEN
79 JONKER Freek 3:16:59 31 H NED
80 HANSEN Klaus Steen 3:17:27 58 H DEN
81 SCHAARUP Ulrik Steen 3:18:02 37 H DEN
82 JENSEN Bjarke 3:18:22 37 H DEN
83 DREYER Martin Ronas 3:19:33 38 H DEN
84 LOFHOLM Kim 3:19:54 40 H DEN
85 FELDTHUS Anders 3:21:03 54 H DEN
86 VILLADSEN Rene 3:21:05 43 H DEN
87 JEPPESEN Troels 3:21:17 32 H DEN
88 ELLEGAARD Kenneth 3:22:39 36 H DEN
89 SIMONI Alice Folden 3:23:02 52 F DEN
90 KAUFMANN Lars 3:23:24 55 H DEN
91 RASMUSSEN Gerth 3:24:05 42 H DEN
92 CGRISTENSEN Emil 3:24:10 27 H DEN
93 REIMANN Jim 3:24:40 39 H DEN
94 BERG JOHANSEN Christina 3:25:01 45 F DEN
95 NIEBUHR Rikke 3:25:05 47 F DEN
96 Christensen Jan Sigurdur 3:25:27 44 H DEN
97 HANSEN Jimmi Teil 3:25:54 43 H DEN
98 HOLM Samuel 3:25:58 42 H DEN
99 JENSEN Anders 3:26:15 42 H DEN
100 WEINRICH Mathias 3:26:31 25 H DEN
101 CRAVEN Jeff 3:27:11 49 H DEN
102 SCHJODT Jacob 3:27:13 32 H DEN
103 Jensen Rene Grundtvig 3:27:41 44 H DEN
104 VESTERHEDE Martin 3:28:25 39 H DEN
105 MADSEN Klaus 3:28:29 42 H DEN
106 JENSEN Anders Milling 3:28:49 31 H DEN
107 KLARIS JENSEN Rasmus 3:28:49 32 H DEN
108 GRENAAE Ralph 3:29:15 53 H DEN
109 HOI Mette 3:29:16 54 F DEN
110 HANSEN Daniel Overby 3:29:35 37 H DEN
111 JACOBSEN Thomas 3:29:55 38 H DEN
112 NIELSEN Pia 3:30:21 45 F DEN
113 PETERSEN Birgitte 3:30:53 45 F DEN
114 LARSEN Ricky 3:31:29 44 H DEN
115 NORGAARD Jesper 3:31:30 39 H DEN
116 LEMVIG Emil K 3:31:51 32 H DEN
117 Klitholm Claus 3:32:28 55 H DEN
118 SENNECKER SOELBERG Trine 3:32:30 44 F DEN
119 FREDERIKSEN Thomas 3:32:47 46 H DEN
120 LEFFERS Mark 3:32:59 32 H DEN
121 HOYER Claus 3:33:12 49 H DEN
122 GOESKJAR Birgitte 3:33:12 48 F DEN
123 KLOG Rasmus 3:33:20 34 H DEN
124 YOUNG Francis 3:33:36 31 H GBR
125 GUHLE Martin Freddy 3:34:12 48 H DEN
126 Jordanis Maria 3:34:28 46 F DEN
127 FREDERIKSEN Jesper 3:34:37 55 H DEN
128 FORBERG Per 3:34:50 50 H DEN
129 RASMUSSEN Nels 3:35:01 52 H DEN
130 BACKS RASMUSSEN Oliver 3:35:01 19 H DEN
131 K W Jonas 3:35:17 47 H DEN
132 SANDER Brian 3:35:19 42 H DEN
133 WEST Martin 3:35:31 42 H DEN
134 SVENDSEN Michael 3:35:51 41 H DEN
135 JENSEN Lisbet 3:36:04 48 F DEN
136 OLSEN Thomas Ove 3:36:25 43 H DEN
137 SOGAARD HANSEN Martin 3:36:32 32 H DEN
138 JERICHOW Bastian 3:36:48 34 H DEN
139 THOMSEN Mette Wisbom 3:37:04 40 F DEN
140 HULTQVIST Michael 3:37:08 43 H DEN
141 RASMUSSEN Peter 3:37:09 53 H DEN
142 NIELSEN Thomas Borch 3:37:17 55 H DEN
143 THORSEN Michael 3:37:23 53 H DEN
144 PANDELE Cristian 3:37:32 32 H DEN
145 ERNEBJERG Rikke 3:39:12 44 F DEN
146 SYLVANDER Dann 3:39:45 46 H DEN
147 FERSUM Jonas 3:40:00 36 H DEN
148 LIZIER Unni 3:40:29 41 F DEN
149 JAKBSEN Thomas 3:40:58 48 H DEN
150 VIBE Tina 3:41:04 56 F DEN
151 TOTTRUP Lars 3:41:11 64 H DEN
152 BJERGE Claus 3:41:16 45 H DEN
153 ANTONSEN Bo 3:41:17 58 H DEN
154 ZETHNER MOLLER Rikke 3:41:32 27 F DEN
155 PETERSEN Christian De Vos 3:41:54 43 H DEN
156 WIEGMANS Rob 3:42:30 44 H DEN
157 SOMMER Sussi 3:42:41 32 F DEN
158 FERSLEV Thomas 3:42:58 48 H DEN
159 DREWSEN Helle 3:43:22 58 F DEN
160 SHIV Louise 3:43:39 50 F DEN
161 NORDBY HALLASMOLLER Gry 3:44:07 41 F DEN
162 VASA AKERS Brian 3:45:33 60 H USA
163 LARSEN Tudi Langkjar 3:46:19 46 F DEN
164 THOMAS David 3:46:24 50 H USA
165 BIRCH Pau 3:46:37 41 H DEN
166 ROSBERG Mette 3:46:51 37 F DEN
167 LELOUP Laurent 3:46:57 47 H FRA
168 MOGENSEN Kevin 3:47:16 49 H DEN
169 RINDAL Jimmie 3:47:22 33 H DEN
170 LISSNER Ulla Brit 3:47:36 51 F DEN
171 Jakobsen Gritt 3:47:54 40 F DEN
172 WIND Jesper Troels 3:47:57 48 H DEN
173 HENNINGSEN Jo 3:47:59 35 F DEN
174 NIELSEN Carsten 3:48:34 35 H DEN
175 HJORTLUND Pernille 3:48:40 38 F DEN
176 MADSEN Jan Moller 3:48:55 54 H DEN
177 SILLESEN Martin 3:49:04 44 H DEN
178 GROOSS Birthe 3:49:58 61 F DEN
179 FROMMELT Stavros 3:50:12 46 H DEN
180 VIETH Jesper 3:50:12 46 H DEN
181 DAHLGAARD Jonas 3:50:26 33 H DEN
182 LAURITZEN STEEL Ann 3:50:28 34 F DEN
183 LUKE STEEL Andrew 3:50:29 43 H DEN
184 ANDERSEN Lars Ringholm 3:50:29 55 H DEN
185 Vognsen Kim 3:50:34 55 H DEN
186 KASTRUP MISIR Peter 3:50:35 45 H DEN
187 BEKKEVOLD Mikkel 3:50:46 50 H DEN
188 ETHELBERG Tobias 3:50:55 20 H DEN
189 RASMUSSEN Bjarne 3:51:18 50 H DEN
190 FORTNER Sandie 3:51:21 35 F DEN
191 HEYN Johnny 3:51:26 50 H DEN
192 RASMUSSEN Brian 3:51:33 39 H DEN
193 BASTRUP Vibeke 3:51:42 56 F DEN
194 CASPARSEN Pernille 3:51:44 43 F DEN
195 LONE Linda 3:51:44 43 F DEN
196 MORGENSTJERNE Christian 3:51:44 53 H DEN
197 JORGENSEN Trille 3:51:48 55 F DEN
198 MOLS Malene 3:51:51 48 F DEN
199 CHRISTENSEN Bjarke 3:52:04 30 H DEN
200 HARRESTRUP Johan 3:52:04 32 H DEN
201 FELDT SORENSEN Pernille 3:52:07 38 F DEN
202 KRISTENSEN Daniel 3:52:17 33 H DEN
203 Christensen Me Sophie 3:52:31 51 F DEN
204 EVALD Malene 3:52:32 47 F DEN
205 JEPPESEN Kristian 3:53:00 50 H DEN
206 BERG Finn 3:53:13 61 H DEN
207 DYRBY Peter 3:53:22 45 H DEN
208 RIMDAL Simon 3:54:25 38 H DEN
209 PEDERSEN Brian Arno 3:54:34 52 H DEN
210 Rasmussen Lone 3:54:37 55 F DEN
211 NIELSEN Niels Jorgen 3:55:40 52 H DEN
212 SIGSGAARD Brian 3:57:12 40 H DEN
213 IVERSEN Anders Fog 3:57:45 45 H DEN
214 ANDERSEN Dan 3:57:45 45 H DEN
215 PETERSEN Kennet 3:58:47 45 H DEN
216 JENSEN Rune 3:58:52 37 H DEN
217 PEDERSEN Morten 3:59:08 44 H DEN
218 MODY Kristian 3:59:29 34 H DEN
219 SOVIG Annette 3:59:34 46 F DEN
220 BRUNSE Michael 3:59:39 37 H DEN
221 LARSEN Christian 3:59:40 53 H DEN
222 BYAGER Iben 3:59:42 36 F DEN
223 BRANDSTRUP Adam 4:00:03 42 H DEN
224 RANKLOVE Lisbet Bonlokke 4:00:23 41 F DEN
225 MAZANTI Anne 4:00:23 50 F DEN
226 BRANDT Michele 4:00:37 46 F DEN
227 DAVIDSEN Brian 4:00:44 47 H DEN
228 VINK Christian 4:00:53 39 H DEN
229 LAURITSEN Martin 4:01:22 37 H DEN
230 SCHJONNING Pernille 4:01:56 31 F DEN
231 WINTHER Kasper 4:01:56 30 H DEN
232 KRAGERUP Tina 4:02:10 48 F DEN
233 PIPER Thomas 4:02:27 47 H DEN
234 ROSENDAHL Kristian 4:02:47 34 H DEN
235 SORENSEN Mathias 4:02:56 32 H DEN
236 GLYGAARD Thomas 4:03:37 50 H DEN
237 MOLLER Rikke 4:03:39 49 F DEN
238 FISCHER Carsten 4:04:00 47 H DEN
239 ANDERSEN Hans 4:05:06 57 H DEN
240 BORGLUM Annita 4:05:14 38 F DEN
241 Gregersen Martin 4:05:34 41 H DEN
242 OSTENFELD Christopher 4:05:36 42 H DEN
243 Paulsen Karoline 4:05:56 45 F DEN
244 DJURSGARD Carsten 4:06:03 43 H DEN
245 INGEMANN Niels 4:06:42 47 H DEN
246 MAU LARSEN Kenneth 4:06:57 43 H DEN
247 SKOV Troels 4:07:10 49 H DEN
248 THORUP Mette 4:08:15 34 F DEN
249 ANDRESEN Lars Ole 4:08:33 57 H DEN
250 KEIL Morten 4:08:36 39 H DEN
251 JOHANNSEN Jesper 4:08:50 48 H DEN
252 KONGENSGAARD Thomas 4:08:59 44 H DEN
253 BJERREGAARD Claus 4:09:38 38 H DEN
254 MAARLEV Jorgen 4:10:02 50 H DEN
255 GADE Sif 4:10:09 33 F DEN
256 BREDKJAR Mie Marie Ejdrup 4:10:10 28 F DEN
257 ANDERSEN Martin 4:10:22 36 H DEN
258 HANSEN Kim 4:11:42 47 H DEN
259 JANNERUP Anders 4:12:01 49 H DEN
260 RUSKIHS Eduards 4:12:01 32 H LAT
261 TUNCER Husnu 4:13:00 44 H DEN
262 LORENTZEN Henrik 4:13:26 55 H DEN
263 PILBORG Kristian 4:14:27 31 H DEN
264 LUND Carsten Pii 4:14:38 51 H DEN
265 SOHNESEN Thomas 4:14:38 42 H DEN
266 GROOSS Erik 4:15:28 66 H DEN
267 NEVE Pia 4:15:39 51 F DEN
268 OSTENFELD Rolf 4:15:49 42 H DEN
269 RASMUSSEN Morten 4:15:51 38 H DEN
270 HENRIKSEN My 4:16:30 44 F DEN
271 WIBROE IWERSEN Jan 4:16:49 59 H DEN
272 BRODSTED Michael 4:17:03 49 H DEN
273 SORENSEN Tom 4:17:03 47 H DEN
274 DOOLEWEERDT Karin 4:17:23 36 F DEN
275 SHELDON Simon 4:17:35 49 H DEN
276 HOLM Mette 4:18:01 31 F SWE
277 RYHL Morten 4:18:22 51 H DEN
278 DALSGAARD Morten 4:18:38 38 H DEN
279 LASSEN Martin 4:18:41 35 H DEN
280 HANSEN Mogens 4:18:50 50 H DEN
281 PETERSEN Thomas Sorth 4:19:06 45 H DEN
282 JANS FRANDSEN Susan 4:19:34 42 F DEN
283 PEDERSEN Heidi 4:20:16 37 F DEN
284 WULF Christina 4:20:17 48 F DEN
285 THAULOW Jes 4:20:20 47 H DEN
286 ANDERSEN Trine 4:20:40 51 F DEN
287 SKOVBJERG Carsten 4:20:54 46 H DEN
288 LYNGERAA Lars 4:20:57 46 H DEN
289 HOYEN Ulla 4:22:46 46 F DEN
290 PEDERSEN Torben 4:23:43 41 H DEN
291 FOGED Anna 4:24:49 29 F DEN
292 HORNNES Caroline 4:24:51 29 F DEN
293 HANSEN Thomas 4:25:29 45 H DEN
294 MONDRUP Jakob 4:25:32 38 H DEN
295 FREDERIKSEN Pelle 4:26:01 36 H DEN
296 KOKHOLM Klaus 4:26:07 49 H DEN
297 AHRENS Tine 4:26:14 58 F DEN
298 HELGOGAARD Niels 4:26:18 53 H DEN
299 BERG Hanne 4:26:37 54 F DEN
300 HANSEN Jytte 4:26:37 44 F DEN
301 KLINT Morten 4:26:45 51 H DEN
302 HOLMGARD Ub 4:27:32 54 F DEN
303 SVANE BALTZER Brian 4:28:08 36 H DEN
304 ROSENBJERG Anja 4:28:14 41 F DEN
305 FALKENSTROM Jeanett 4:28:17 51 F DEN
306 HOFF Susan 4:28:17 40 F DEN
307 Juhls Steen 4:28:46 63 H DEN
308 LUNDSHOLM Malene 4:29:25 48 F DEN
309 PALFI Andras 4:30:32 30 H DEN
310 GRUNDAHL MOLBO Christina 4:32:03 31 F DEN
311 MOLBO Louise Grundahl 4:32:03 37 F DEN
312 BRUN HANSEN Brian 4:32:49 38 H DEN
313 HOJEN SORENSEN Brian 4:32:50 38 H DEN
314 MYRUP Martin 4:33:04 43 H DEN
315 FELLAND GUNNLOGSSON Kathrine 4:34:01 42 F DEN
316 NORDIN Agnethe 4:34:54 44 F DEN
317 BOESKOV Tue Seifert 4:34:55 46 H DEN
318 JENSEN Henrik 4:36:46 57 H DEN
319 HORNSYLD Tessa 4:37:50 35 F DEN
320 CHRISTIANSEN Julie 4:40:17 41 F DEN
321 HALVORSEN John 4:40:18 61 H DEN
322 Hogrefe Ulrik 4:40:18 46 H DEN
323 JAQUE Johnny 4:40:43 57 H DEN
324 KNUHTSEN Kim 4:40:44 58 H DEN
325 KNUHTSEN Merete 4:40:46 52 F DEN
326 JAKOBSEN Johannes 4:42:56 38 H DEN
327 SCHULIN ZEUTHEN Jens 4:44:34 39 H DEN
328 GOLDMAN Tony 4:48:02 47 H DEN
329 JORGENSEN Nicolai 4:49:53 44 H DEN
330 NIELSEN Jan 4:51:10 58 H DEN
331 PEDERSEN Gitte 4:53:40 55 F DEN
332 IVERSEN Kamilla Fog 4:53:45 43 F DEN
333 JENSEN Klaus Christian 4:53:45 49 H DEN
334 BOTTING Natasha 4:54:35 33 F DEN
335 NIELSEN Thomas 4:58:54 45 H DEN
336 THOMSEN Anne Marie 5:06:27 54 F DEN
337 AIT BOUZIAREN Loubna 5:07:13 39 F DEN
338 ELBERE Marite 5:29:05 33 F LAT
339 Heinsen Simon 5:32:12 50 H DEN
340 VON BULOW Frederik 5:35:42 33 H DEN
341 UTH Henrik 5:36:01 46 H DEN
342 ALLERSLEV Pia 5:36:02 46 F DEN
343 SONNE Soren 5:36:05 50 H DEN
344 HOJSTRAND Solvej 5:43:12 51 F DEN
345 Jensen Birger 6:01:59 45 H DEN
346 ERIKSEN Christina 6:02:00 14 F DEN
347 KRAMER Jesper 6:20:15 45 H DEN
348 PLEHN Hanne 6:20:16 43 F DEN
349 PREHN Dorte 6:20:45 51 F DEN
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved