Event Information

 Koli, Finland
02 October 2020 to 03 October 2020

Vaarojen Maraton 2020

130 km

Itra Points
5
Mountain Level
3
Finisher level
340
National League
-
Runner Time Age Gender Nationality
1 MIKKOLA Tomi 16:53:26
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
92;
28 H FIN
2 Maisala Tuomas 17:48:35 44 H FIN
3 MAKSIMAINEN Ville 18:32:29 45 H FIN
4 Marjola Jukka 19:00:56 35 H FIN
5 Leppälä Mika 20:33:59 36 H FIN
6 KUNNARI Juho 21:01:46 37 H FIN
7 VISKARI Tuomas 21:26:54 41 H FIN
8 KESKI SANTTI Eija 21:47:35 41 F FIN
9 HOLTTINEN O P 21:51:07 49 H FIN
10 Katila Matti 22:06:49 39 H FIN
11 HAMALAINEN IHO Mira 22:06:51 41 F FIN
12 VARIS Antti 22:46:55 45 H FIN
13 NIITEPOLD Kristjan 22:47:10 41 H SWE
14 Poutiainen Petra 22:49:11 35 F FIN
15 PETERI Saara 22:49:11 36 F FIN
16 YLI KYYNY Tero 22:56:28 44 H FIN
17 PITKANEN Olli 23:36:32 41 H FIN
18 BACKLUND Pontus 23:36:38 41 H FIN
19 Flinkman Pasi 23:37:47 51 H FIN
20 ESKELINEN Ismo 23:56:08 49 H FIN
21 ERONEN Antti 23:56:12 47 H FIN
22 NURMINEN Tuomo 24:14:52 44 H FIN
23 HARKONEN Samuli 24:24:24 33 H FIN
24 VIRKKUNEN Elina 24:25:52 39 F FIN
25 VESALA Matti 24:32:15 44 H FIN
26 MYLLYMAKI Kristian 25:13:49 50 H FIN
27 LAINEMA Tommi 25:26:02 55 H FIN
28 LEMPINEN Hannu 25:31:49 56 H FIN
29 ROMAKKANIEMI Juha 25:46:20 46 H FIN
30 KAURAHARJU Mika 25:46:36 45 H FIN
31 REPO Nina 25:50:55 42 F FIN
32 LAAKSONEN Pasi 26:00:35 47 H FIN
33 TOIVANEN Jukka 26:12:37 38 H FIN
34 MOILANEN Seppo 26:23:39 42 H FIN
35 KORPELA Janne 26:27:49 37 H FIN
36 ETELAMAKI KRISTIINA 26:44:53 51 F FIN
37 TERGUJEFF Raine 27:01:50 42 H FIN
38 Kivinen Matti 27:03:55 36 H FIN
39 TANSKANEN Tuukka 27:03:56 36 H FIN
40 IGNATIUS Pekka 27:06:35 37 H FIN
41 KUOTOLA Sampo 27:14:05 35 H FIN
42 Lahmini Karim 27:58:30 40 H FIN
43 ERONEN Eini 28:15:05 44 F FIN
44 Lakio Laura 28:15:07 44 F FIN
45 SALMINEN Jesse 28:17:42 36 H FIN
46 KIVILUOTO Mika 28:17:43 48 H FIN
47 KOIVU Jenna 28:27:16 40 F FIN
48 PAALLYSAHO Juha 28:33:11 35 H FIN
49 AUNULA Jerry 28:55:22 21 H FIN
50 HEINARO Lauri 28:55:23 21 H FIN
51 JARNEFELT Elina 28:56:14 41 F FIN
DNF AALTONEN Mikko 42 H FIN
DNF Askeli Jyrki 52 H FIN
DNF ENNE Elina 41 F FIN
DNF ESKOLA Mika 49 H FIN
DNF FINELL Johan 48 H FIN
DNF Halttunen Teemu 45 H FIN
DNF HAVULA Moona Susanna 21 F FIN
DNF HOLLO Lauri 21 H FIN
DNF JANTUNEN Harri 41 H FIN
DNF JOKITALO Topi 26 H FIN
DNF Kantonen Tuomas 42 H FIN
DNF Karskela Tuomas 50 H FIN
DNF KARVINEN Jennika 33 F FIN
DNF KELLONIEMI Mikko 38 H FIN
DNF KETTUNEN Tero 35 H FIN
DNF Kiiski Jari 47 H FIN
DNF LAHDESMAKI Arto 42 H FIN
DNF Laihorinne Sami 45 H FIN
DNF LAITINEN Jani 39 H FIN
DNF Marjakaarto Markku 48 H FIN
DNF MARJALA Juha 35 H FIN
DNF MAURIZI Luca 44 H FIN
DNF NIEMINEN Petri 36 H FIN
DNF OJALA Mikko 33 H FIN
DNF PALOJARVI Jouni 50 H FIN
DNF PATARI Simo - H FIN
DNF ROUK Olle 46 H EST
DNF RÕUK Olle 46 H EST
DNF SARANPAA Teemu 43 H FIN
DNF SEPPALA Petri 44 H FIN
DNF SEPPANEN Tuomo 49 H FIN
DNF SIREN Jukka 37 H FIN
DNF Tanskanen Kaisa 33 F FIN
DNF TASANEN Marko 53 H FIN
DNF TIMONEN Osmo 34 H FIN
DNF TOPPILA Anni 34 F FIN
DNF VAHAAHO Onni 46 H FIN
DNF VALIPIRTTI Vesa 57 H FIN
DNF VELLONEN Suvi 37 F FIN
DNF VIMPELI Riitta 34 F FIN
DNF WELLING Petri 55 H FIN
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved